WR340 WAVEGUIDE Search Results
WR340 WAVEGUIDE Datasheets Context Search
| Catalog Datasheet | Type | Document Tags | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Contextual Info: WAVEGUIDE TRANSITION WR340 to WR62 Freq. Range GHz Waveguide VSWR Insertion Loss dB Max. Flange Material 340284TRANSW-250 2.60-3.30 WR340-WR284 1.10 0.2 WR340:FDP26/FDM26 WR284:FDP32/FDM32 Al 284229TRANSW-200 3.30-4.00 WR284-WR229 1.10 0.2 WR284:FDP32/FDM32 |
Original |
wr340340284transw-250wr340-wr284fdp26/fdm26+4 | |
loss wr90 waveguide
Abstract: FBM320 WR229 WR90 transition FUGP740 WR137 flange WR75 transition FBP320 WR284 flange WR187
|
Original |
340284wa-200wr340wr284fdp26/fdm26+12 | |
Magic tee
Abstract: WR340 waveguide Magic tee WR75 WR51 FBP84 FBP220 FBP320 WR340 FDM40 WR75 waveguide
|
Original |
430wmtwr430340wmtwr340+15 | |
|
Contextual Info: WAVEGUIDE TUBE Rigid Rectangle Waveguide Tube Material WR650 to WR75 Waveguide Type WR650 WR510 WR430 WR340 WR284 WR284 WR229 WR229 WR187 WR187 WR159 WR159 WR137 WR137 WR112 WR112 WR90 WR90 WR75 WR75 Freq. Range GHz 1.12-1.70 1.45-2.20 1.70-2.60 2.20-3.30 |
Original |
wr650wr510wr430wr340+3 | |
WR340 waveguide
Abstract: WR340 flange FDP26 WR340 WR284 waveguide coupler WR430 WR187 WR284 waveguide WR137 waveguide WR284 flange WR-430
|
Original |
wr430wr340wr284wr229+13 | |
High Power
Abstract: WR340 WR430 WR187, power WR229 WR159 WR187 WR62 6WH112 6WH137
|
Original |
6wh430wr4306wh340wr340+12 | |
WR340 flange
Abstract: WR340 flange dimensions WR340 waveguide directional coupler WR340 National Electronics WR340 CPR340 WR975ISOL5A WR340 dual directional coupler WR340DDCA WR340 directional coupler
|
Original |
wr340ddcawr340cpr340wr975isol5a+6 | |
Waveguide Filters
Abstract: WR340 waveguide impedance WR19 WR430 Waveguide WR159 WR22 WR340 WR62 WR75 waveguide datasheet
|
Original |
wr430wr340wr284wr229+12 | |
WR430
Abstract: wr90 coolant wr112 WR187 WR187, power WR284 waveguide WR340 WR62 WR137
|
Original |
wr430wr340wr284wr187+7 | |
|
Contextual Info: WAVEGUIDE CROSS COUPLER CW-XX Type WR430 to WR90 P/N 430CCW X 340CCW X 284CCW X 229CCW X 187CCW X 159CCW X 137CCW X Freq. Range GHz W avegui de 1.702.60 2.203.30 2.603.95 3.304.90 3.955.85 4.907.05 5.588.20 WR430 WR340 WR284 WR229 WR187 WR159 WR137 Band |
Original |
wr430430ccw340ccw284ccw+5 | |
|
Contextual Info: TWIST WAVEGUIDE 1.70GHz – 110GHz 430TWISTW-800 Freq. Range GHz 1.70 - 2.60 340TWISTW-500 2.20 - 3.30 WR340 1.10 500 FDP26/ FDM26 Al 284TWISTW-300 2.60 - 3.95 WR284 1.10 300 FDP32/ FDM32 Al/Cu 229TWISTW-250 3.30 - 4.90 WR229 1.10 250 FDP40/ FDM40 Al/Cu |
Original |
70ghz110ghz430twistw-800340twistw-500+6 | |
F1152-12Contextual Info: PHti GEC p l e s s e y DS3539-1.1 F1003, F1152, F1241 & F1284 R26 WAVEGUIDE COMPONENTS FOR MICROWAVE HEATING SYSTEMS This data sheet describes a range of components in R26 WG9A, WR340 for use in microwave heating systems at 2450MHz. The range includes a 6.5kW water-cooled isolator, 6kW watercooled circulator and load, 1kW air-cooled circulator, 0.5kW air-cooled load and a transformer |
OCR Scan |
ds3539-1f1003f1152f1241+4 | |
WR340 waveguide
Abstract: WR340
|
Original |
wr-340pe9882/wr-340-n-female-waveguide-coax-adapter-23-ghz-pe9882-p+2 | |
WR340 flange
Abstract: WRD-750 wrd750d24 WR340 waveguide bend WR90 r h waveguide FBP220 WR340 WR975 WR975 waveguide WR340 in mm
|
Original |
430web-190-190-95340web-100-100-40284web-100-100-40229web-80-80-40+16 | |
|
|
|||
|
Contextual Info: BEND WAVEGUIDE Radius Bend Waveguide 90º E-Plane P/N 430RBWEP-190-190-95 340RBWEP-100-100-40 280RBWEP-100-100-40 229RBWEP-80-80-40 187RBWEP-80-80-40 159RBWEP-80-80-40 137RBWEP-60-60-30 112RBWEP-50-50-25 90RBWEP-40-40-20 75RBWEP-40-40-20 62RBWEP-40-40-20 |
Original |
430rbwep-190-190-95340rbwep-100-100-40280rbwep-100-100-40229rbwep-80-80-40+6 | |
WRD-650
Abstract: Waveguide wrd 650 WR90 choke flange cprf flange WR650 waveguide wrd 650 high power termination WR159 to 137 WR137 WR112 flange WR284 flange
|
Original |
wr650wr430wr340wr284+15 | |
|
Contextual Info: WAVEGUIDE TEE Waveguide ET Freq. Range GHz Waveguide Unbalance (dB) VSWR Flange Material 650TEEW 1.12-1.70 WR650 ±0.25 1.50 FDP14/FDM14 Al 510TEEW 1.45-2.20 WR510 ±0.25 1.50 FDP18/FDM18 Al 430TEEW 1.70-2.60 WR430 ±0.25 1.50 FDP22/FDM22 Al/Cu 340TEEW 2.20-3.30 |
Original |
650teewwr650fdp14/fdm14510teew+6 | |
|
Contextual Info: WAVEGUIDE DUMMY LOAD Waveguide Low Power Load P/N Freq. Range GHz Waveguide Power Handling (W) VSWR Flange Material 975LPLW 0.75-1.12 WR975 2 1.05 FDP9/FDM9 Al 770LPLW 0.96-1.45 WR770 2 1.05 FDP12/FDM12 Al 650LPLW 1.12-1.70 WR650 2 1.05 FDP14/FDM14 Al 510LPLW |
Original |
975lplwwr975770lplwwr770+6 | |
WR975 waveguide
Abstract: WR975 WR90 waveguide FBP220 FBP320 WR-975 WR112 WR159 flange WR187, power WR340
|
Original |
975wlpl2770wlpl2650wlpl2510wlpl2+16 | |
|
Contextual Info: ENDLAUNCH WAVEGUIDE TO COAXIAL ADAPTER Endlaunch Waveguide to Coaxial Adapter WR430 to WR90 P/N 430ENDWCA 340ENDWCA 340ENDWCAS 284ENDWCA 284ENDWCAS 229ENDWCA 229ENDWCAS 187ENDWCA 187ENDWCAS 159ENDWCA 159ENDWCAS 137ENDWCA 137ENDWCAS 112ENDWCA 112ENDWCAS 90ENDWCA |
Original |
wr430430endwca340endwca340endwcas+6 | |
SGHA-187-20-NFContextual Info: STANDARD GAIN HORN ANTENNA The content of this specification may change without notification 1/30/2012 WR2300 to WR770 P/N Freq. GHz Waveguide 0.32-0.49 0.32-0.49 0.35-0.53 0.35-0.53 0.41-0.62 0.41-0.62 0.49-0.75 0.49-0.75 0.64-0.96 0.64-0.96 0.75-1.12 0.75-1.12 |
Original |
wr2300wr770wr2100wr1800+2 | |
cprf flange
Abstract: WRD-650 WRD475 wrd750 FLANGE WR90 choke flange 42-760-6 WR650 Waveguide wrd 650 WR340 flange WR137
|
Original |
750-750-c3650-750-c3580-750-c3475-750-c3+13 | |
Double Ridge Waveguide
Abstract: N TYPE FEMALE CONNECTOR FDP9 WR75 SMA ADAPTER WR284 flange WR340 flange FDP26 WR90 flange wrd750d24 WR340 flange waveguide
|
Original |
975wcan770wcan650wcan510wcan+16 | |
|
Contextual Info: WAVEGUIDE SHORT PLATES Waveguide Short Plates P/N Freq. Range GHz Waveguide VSWR 975SHORTPW 0.75-1.12 WR975 770SHORTPW 0.96-1.45 650SHORTPW 510SHORTPW 430SHORTPW 1.12-1.70 1.45-2.20 1.70-2.60 Thickness (mm) Flange Material 14 D-Type Al WR770 60 60 12 D-Type |
Original |
975shortpwwr975770shortpw650shortpw+6 | |