WR229 Search Results
WR229 Datasheets (1)
| Part | ECAD Model | Manufacturer | Description | Datasheet Type | PDF Size | Page count | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WR229 | Microwave Devices | Waveguide Filter | Original | 24.14KB | 1 |
WR229 Price and Stock
Thomas & Betts WR229Al Htype Comp Conn 2/0Ascr 3/0-2/0; |Abb Thomas & Betts WR229 |
|||||||||||
| Distributors | Part | Package | Stock | Lead Time | Min Order Qty | Price | Buy | ||||
|
WR229 | Bulk | 25 |
|
Buy Now | ||||||
|
WR229 |
|
Buy Now | ||||||||
|
WR229 |
|
Buy Now | ||||||||
ABB Group WR229Cable Accessories Compression H Tap Aluminum |
|||||||||||
| Distributors | Part | Package | Stock | Lead Time | Min Order Qty | Price | Buy | ||||
|
WR229 | 25 |
|
Buy Now | |||||||
Murata Power Solutions PWR-229Isolated DC/DC Converters - Through Hole |
|||||||||||
| Distributors | Part | Package | Stock | Lead Time | Min Order Qty | Price | Buy | ||||
|
PWR-229 |
|
Buy Now | ||||||||
Samxon WR229M1JS80O5Capacitor: electrolytic; 22000uF; 63VDC; Ø51x80mm; ±20%; 2000h |
|||||||||||
| Distributors | Part | Package | Stock | Lead Time | Min Order Qty | Price | Buy | ||||
|
WR229M1JS80O5 | 1 | 1 |
|
Buy Now | ||||||
WR229 Datasheets Context Search
| Catalog Datasheet | Type | Document Tags | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Contextual Info: WAVEGUIDE TUBE Rigid Rectangle Waveguide Tube Material WR650 to WR75 Waveguide Type WR650 WR510 WR430 WR340 WR284 WR284 WR229 WR229 WR187 WR187 WR159 WR159 WR137 WR137 WR112 WR112 WR90 WR90 WR75 WR75 Freq. Range GHz 1.12-1.70 1.45-2.20 1.70-2.60 2.20-3.30 |
Original |
wr650wr510wr430wr340+3 | |
Waveguide Filters
Abstract: WR340 waveguide impedance WR19 WR430 Waveguide WR159 WR22 WR340 WR62 WR75 waveguide datasheet
|
Original |
wr430wr340wr284wr229+12 | |
WR340 flange dimensions
Abstract: WR430 WR137 flange dimensions WR340 WR43 WR650 WR340 flange WR62 WR112 flange WR-430
|
OCR Scan |
wr112wr137wr159wr187+12 | |
|
Contextual Info: WAVEGUIDE CROSS COUPLER CW-XX Type WR430 to WR90 P/N 430CCW X 340CCW X 284CCW X 229CCW X 187CCW X 159CCW X 137CCW X Freq. Range GHz W avegui de 1.702.60 2.203.30 2.603.95 3.304.90 3.955.85 4.907.05 5.588.20 WR430 WR340 WR284 WR229 WR187 WR159 WR137 Band |
Original |
wr430430ccw340ccw284ccw+5 | |
|
Contextual Info: WAVEGUIDE TRANSITION WR340 to WR62 Freq. Range GHz Waveguide VSWR Insertion Loss dB Max. Flange Material 340284TRANSW-250 2.60-3.30 WR340-WR284 1.10 0.2 WR340:FDP26/FDM26 WR284:FDP32/FDM32 Al 284229TRANSW-200 3.30-4.00 WR284-WR229 1.10 0.2 WR284:FDP32/FDM32 |
Original |
wr340340284transw-250wr340-wr284fdp26/fdm26+4 | |
WR284 flange
Abstract: WR112 flange WR137 flange WR75 waveguide microwave waveguide WR62 UBR120 WR-75 UBR-120 WR90 flange
|
Original |
wg11awr284wr229wr187+13 | |
WR90 choke flange
Abstract: WR137 flange WR284 flange WR137 flange dimensions WR90 flange WR284 wr112 WR112 flange WR90 flange choke WR75 flange
|
OCR Scan |
wr284wr229wr187wr159+14 | |
|
Contextual Info: TWIST WAVEGUIDE 1.70GHz – 110GHz 430TWISTW-800 Freq. Range GHz 1.70 - 2.60 340TWISTW-500 2.20 - 3.30 WR340 1.10 500 FDP26/ FDM26 Al 284TWISTW-300 2.60 - 3.95 WR284 1.10 300 FDP32/ FDM32 Al/Cu 229TWISTW-250 3.30 - 4.90 WR229 1.10 250 FDP40/ FDM40 Al/Cu |
Original |
70ghz110ghz430twistw-800340twistw-500+6 | |
WR430
Abstract: WR102 WR284 WR340 WR62 WR112 WR137 WR159 WR187 WR229
|
Original |
wr43010-32x1wr340wr284+7 | |
WR137
Abstract: WR340 WR430 WR187 WR159 WR112 WR62 WR650 diode wg WR102
|
Original |
wr102wr112wr137wr159+8 | |
M83528
Abstract: WR340 flange dimensions OSD-6411A wr 2300 flange waveguide Waveguide Gaskets 20-03-3731-1212 CMR-137 WR137 gasket dimensions RG-106 wr 2300 waveguide flange
|
Original |
mil-g-83528m83528wr340 flange dimensionsosd-6411a+7 | |
WR229
Abstract: DSS1070-A
|
Original |
dss1070-awr229z1999sc211ds500 | |
WR137 waveguide
Abstract: WR650 waveguide WR975 WR975 waveguide 340W WR650 340WL WR187 waveguide FLANGE wr51 FBP320
|
Original |
wr975wr770fdp12wr650+14 | |
Magic tee
Abstract: WR340 waveguide Magic tee WR75 WR51 FBP84 FBP220 FBP320 WR340 FDM40 WR75 waveguide
|
Original |
430wmtwr430340wmtwr340+15 | |
|
|
|||
|
Contextual Info: WAVEGUIDE DUMMY LOAD Waveguide Low Power Load P/N Freq. Range GHz Waveguide Power Handling (W) VSWR Flange Material 975LPLW 0.75-1.12 WR975 2 1.05 FDP9/FDM9 Al 770LPLW 0.96-1.45 WR770 2 1.05 FDP12/FDM12 Al 650LPLW 1.12-1.70 WR650 2 1.05 FDP14/FDM14 Al 510LPLW |
Original |
975lplwwr975770lplwwr770+6 | |
SGHA-187-20-NFContextual Info: STANDARD GAIN HORN ANTENNA The content of this specification may change without notification 1/30/2012 WR2300 to WR770 P/N Freq. GHz Waveguide 0.32-0.49 0.32-0.49 0.35-0.53 0.35-0.53 0.41-0.62 0.41-0.62 0.49-0.75 0.49-0.75 0.64-0.96 0.64-0.96 0.75-1.12 0.75-1.12 |
Original |
wr2300wr770wr2100wr1800+2 | |
Standard Bandwidth
Abstract: WR90 x band WR284 wr90 waveguide circulator loss wr90 WR284* ISOLATOR Waveguide ISOLATORS WR62 WR75 ISOLATOR WR112
|
Original |
wr284wr229wr187wr159+12 | |
|
Contextual Info: BEND WAVEGUIDE Radius Bend Waveguide 90º E-Plane P/N 430RBWEP-190-190-95 340RBWEP-100-100-40 280RBWEP-100-100-40 229RBWEP-80-80-40 187RBWEP-80-80-40 159RBWEP-80-80-40 137RBWEP-60-60-30 112RBWEP-50-50-25 90RBWEP-40-40-20 75RBWEP-40-40-20 62RBWEP-40-40-20 |
Original |
430rbwep-190-190-95340rbwep-100-100-40280rbwep-100-100-40229rbwep-80-80-40+6 | |
|
Contextual Info: RIGHT ANGLE WAVEGUIDE TO COAXIAL ADAPTER Right Angle Waveguide to Coaxial Adapter WR975 to WR75 P/N 975RAWCA 770RAWCA 650RAWCA 510RAWCA 430RAWCA 340RAWCA 284RAWCA 229RAWCA 229RAWCAS 187RAWCA 187RAWCAS 159RAWCA 159RAWCAS 137RAWCA 137RAWCAS 112RAWCA 112RAWCAS |
Original |
wr975975rawca770rawca650rawca+6 | |
ku band parabolic reflector antenna
Abstract: Universal lnb ku ku-band lnb satellite lna x-band 2CPNC-37S-109 WR75 waveguide C-Band eutelsat LNA XBAND 2LPKU-37S
|
Original |
sp37-01sp37-024lpku-37s-22cpncr-37s-109+13 | |
|
Contextual Info: WR-229 to SMA Female Waveguide to Coax Adapter 3.3 GHz to 4.9 GHz TECHNICAL DATA SHEET PE9833 WR-229 to SMA Female Waveguide to Coax Adapter 3.3 GHz to 4.9 GHz Configuration Waveguide Interface RF Connector RF Connector Impedance WR-229 SMA Female 50 Ohms |
Original |
wr-229pe9833male-frequency-range-330-490-ghz-pe9833-p | |
|
Contextual Info: WR-229 Standard Gain Horn Antenna Operates From 3.3 GHz to 4.9 GHz With a Nominal 10 dB Gain WR-229 Input TECHNICAL DATA SHEET PE9862-10 WR-229 Standard Gain Horn Antenna Operates From 3.3 GHz to 4.9 GHz With a Nominal 10 dB Gain WR-229 Input Configuration |
Original |
wr-229pe9862-10 | |
WR75 waveguide
Abstract: cpr284 WR340 flange dimensions cmr137 WR2300 FH3006 UG554 FJ3011 FE30-02 FI3007
|
Original |
fj3018fj3020fj3021fj3022+15 | |
RF Florida 82-1003TC
Abstract: dupont connector 2.54mm flange resistors florida rf 32-1123 SMR r020 82-1030TC MIL-R-11804 semi catalog 82-1003-TC 82-1032TC
|
Original |
c-100rf florida 82-1003tcdupont connector 2.54mmflange resistors+7 | |