WR34 Search Results
WR34 Datasheets (3)
| Part | ECAD Model | Manufacturer | Description | Datasheet Type | PDF Size | Page count | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WR34 | Microwave Devices | Waveguide Filter | Original | 24.14KB | 1 | ||
| WR340 | Microwave Devices | Waveguide Filter | Original | 24.14KB | 1 | ||
| WR34615 | Unknown | 3.6V Primary lithium-sulfur dioxide (Li-SO2) Power type D-size spiral cell | Original | 81.45KB | 2 |
WR34 Price and Stock
Viking Technology CSN05FTFWR340Resistor: metal film; 340mΩ; SMD; 0805; 125mW; ±1%; -55÷155°C |
|||||||||||
| Distributors | Part | Package | Stock | Lead Time | Min Order Qty | Price | Buy | ||||
|
CSN05FTFWR340 | 5,000 |
|
Get Quote | |||||||
Viking Technology CSN05FTFWR348Resistor: metal film; 348mΩ; SMD; 0805; 125mW; ±1%; -55÷155°C |
|||||||||||
| Distributors | Part | Package | Stock | Lead Time | Min Order Qty | Price | Buy | ||||
|
CSN05FTFWR348 | 5,000 |
|
Get Quote | |||||||
NXP Semiconductors TWR-34933EVB- Boxed Product (Development Kits) (Alt: TWR-34933EVB) |
|||||||||||
| Distributors | Part | Package | Stock | Lead Time | Min Order Qty | Price | Buy | ||||
|
TWR-34933EVB | Box | 1 |
|
Buy Now | ||||||
|
TWR-34933EVB |
|
Get Quote | ||||||||
|
TWR-34933EVB | Bulk | 1 |
|
Buy Now | ||||||
Fairview Microwave Inc STWR34RF Terminators WR-34 Waveguide Termination 0.5 Watts With a 22 GHz to 33 GHz Frequency Range |
|||||||||||
| Distributors | Part | Package | Stock | Lead Time | Min Order Qty | Price | Buy | ||||
|
STWR34 |
|
Get Quote | ||||||||
|
STWR34 | Bulk | 1 |
|
Buy Now | ||||||
SOURIAU-SUNBANK S4100FA32WR34L03Circular MIL Spec Backshells PROTECTIVE COVER ASSY |
|||||||||||
| Distributors | Part | Package | Stock | Lead Time | Min Order Qty | Price | Buy | ||||
|
S4100FA32WR34L03 |
|
Get Quote | ||||||||
|
S4100FA32WR34L03 | Bulk | 16 Weeks | 50 |
|
Get Quote | |||||
|
S4100FA32WR34L03 |
|
Buy Now | ||||||||
WR34 Datasheets Context Search
| Catalog Datasheet | Type | Document Tags | |
|---|---|---|---|
Magic tee
Abstract: WR340 waveguide Magic tee WR75 WR51 FBP84 FBP220 FBP320 WR340 FDM40 WR75 waveguide
|
Original |
430wmtwr430340wmtwr340+15 | |
|
Contextual Info: WAVEGUIDE TUBE Rigid Rectangle Waveguide Tube Material WR650 to WR75 Waveguide Type WR650 WR510 WR430 WR340 WR284 WR284 WR229 WR229 WR187 WR187 WR159 WR159 WR137 WR137 WR112 WR112 WR90 WR90 WR75 WR75 Freq. Range GHz 1.12-1.70 1.45-2.20 1.70-2.60 2.20-3.30 |
Original |
wr650wr510wr430wr340+3 | |
Waveguide Filters
Abstract: WR340 waveguide impedance WR19 WR430 Waveguide WR159 WR22 WR340 WR62 WR75 waveguide datasheet
|
Original |
wr430wr340wr284wr229+12 | |
Able-Battery
Abstract: WR34615
|
Original |
wr346152000ma100maable-battery | |
UG554
Abstract: MIL-C-5541 National Electronics coupler WR340DDCN40
|
OCR Scan |
wr340ddcn40wr340f/ug554mil-c5541+4 | |
|
Contextual Info: NATIONAL WR340LOAD6A S/DATASHTS/IND/WR340LOAD6A Printed in the U.S.A. 12/96 NATIONAL ELECTRONICS A Division of Richardson Electronics, Ltd. LaFox, IL 60147 630 208-2300 |
Original |
wr340load6as/datashts/ind/wr340load6a | |
WR430
Abstract: wr90 coolant wr112 WR187 WR187, power WR284 waveguide WR340 WR62 WR137
|
Original |
wr430wr340wr284wr187+7 | |
WR34
Abstract: UG-1530 WR-34
|
OCR Scan |
1530/u630hpx061a-6wr34+2 | |
WR340 flange dimensions
Abstract: WR430 WR137 flange dimensions WR340 WR43 WR650 WR340 flange WR62 WR112 flange WR-430
|
OCR Scan |
wr112wr137wr159wr187+12 | |
|
Contextual Info: WAVEGUIDE CROSS COUPLER CW-XX Type WR430 to WR90 P/N 430CCW X 340CCW X 284CCW X 229CCW X 187CCW X 159CCW X 137CCW X Freq. Range GHz W avegui de 1.702.60 2.203.30 2.603.95 3.304.90 3.955.85 4.907.05 5.588.20 WR430 WR340 WR284 WR229 WR187 WR159 WR137 Band |
Original |
wr430430ccw340ccw284ccw+5 | |
|
Contextual Info: WAVEGUIDE TRANSITION WR340 to WR62 Freq. Range GHz Waveguide VSWR Insertion Loss dB Max. Flange Material 340284TRANSW-250 2.60-3.30 WR340-WR284 1.10 0.2 WR340:FDP26/FDM26 WR284:FDP32/FDM32 Al 284229TRANSW-200 3.30-4.00 WR284-WR229 1.10 0.2 WR284:FDP32/FDM32 |
Original |
wr340340284transw-250wr340-wr284fdp26/fdm26+4 | |
wr340laun
Abstract: wr340laun-1600c
|
OCR Scan |
wr340laun-1600cwr340laun | |
WR340 waveguide
Abstract: WR340 flange FDP26 WR340 WR284 waveguide coupler WR430 WR187 WR284 waveguide WR137 waveguide WR284 flange WR-430
|
Original |
wr430wr340wr284wr229+13 | |
loss wr90 waveguide
Abstract: FBM320 WR229 WR90 transition FUGP740 WR137 flange WR75 transition FBP320 WR284 flange WR187
|
Original |
340284wa-200wr340wr284fdp26/fdm26+12 | |
|
|
|||
WR340 flange
Abstract: WR340 flange dimensions WR340 waveguide directional coupler WR340 National Electronics WR340 CPR340 WR975ISOL5A WR340 dual directional coupler WR340DDCA WR340 directional coupler
|
Original |
wr340ddcawr340cpr340wr975isol5a+6 | |
WR340 flange dimensions
Abstract: WR340 National Electronics WR340 WR340 flange R451570 WR-340 2722-162-10
|
OCR Scan |
wr340/r26wr340/r26/r9a/50-tinr451570+6 | |
High Power
Abstract: WR340 WR430 WR187, power WR229 WR159 WR187 WR62 6WH112 6WH137
|
Original |
6wh430wr4306wh340wr340+12 | |
|
Contextual Info: TWIST WAVEGUIDE 1.70GHz – 110GHz 430TWISTW-800 Freq. Range GHz 1.70 - 2.60 340TWISTW-500 2.20 - 3.30 WR340 1.10 500 FDP26/ FDM26 Al 284TWISTW-300 2.60 - 3.95 WR284 1.10 300 FDP32/ FDM32 Al/Cu 229TWISTW-250 3.30 - 4.90 WR229 1.10 250 FDP40/ FDM40 Al/Cu |
Original |
70ghz110ghz430twistw-800340twistw-500+6 | |
F1152-12Contextual Info: PHti GEC p l e s s e y DS3539-1.1 F1003, F1152, F1241 & F1284 R26 WAVEGUIDE COMPONENTS FOR MICROWAVE HEATING SYSTEMS This data sheet describes a range of components in R26 WG9A, WR340 for use in microwave heating systems at 2450MHz. The range includes a 6.5kW water-cooled isolator, 6kW watercooled circulator and load, 1kW air-cooled circulator, 0.5kW air-cooled load and a transformer |
OCR Scan |
ds3539-1f1003f1152f1241+4 | |
WR430
Abstract: WR102 WR284 WR340 WR62 WR112 WR137 WR159 WR187 WR229
|
Original |
wr43010-32x1wr340wr284+7 | |
WR340 flange dimensions
Abstract: National Electronics WR340 GALVANOMETER National Electronics WR340 coupler WR340 WR340 flange AB05 galvano WR-340
|
OCR Scan |
2450mhz25mhz1500g1000g+10 | |
2M226
Abstract: magnetron 2M226 2m137 2M226 magnetron 2M107 WR340LAUNB NL10250 magnetron detector 2M130 NL10254
|
OCR Scan |
wr340launbdx582nl1023qnl10250+11 | |
2M226
Abstract: magnetron 2M226 2m226 magnetron 2m137 2M107A 2M107 2m120 2M130 magnetron detector WR340LAUNB
|
Original |
wr340launa/bwr340launawr340launbnl10254+11 | |
WR137
Abstract: WR340 WR430 WR187 WR159 WR112 WR62 WR650 diode wg WR102
|
Original |
wr102wr112wr137wr159+8 | |