WR284 WAVEGUIDE Search Results
WR284 WAVEGUIDE Datasheets Context Search
| Catalog Datasheet | Type | Document Tags | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Contextual Info: WAVEGUIDE TRANSITION WR340 to WR62 Freq. Range GHz Waveguide VSWR Insertion Loss dB Max. Flange Material 340284TRANSW-250 2.60-3.30 WR340-WR284 1.10 0.2 WR340:FDP26/FDM26 WR284:FDP32/FDM32 Al 284229TRANSW-200 3.30-4.00 WR284-WR229 1.10 0.2 WR284:FDP32/FDM32 |
Original |
wr340340284transw-250wr340-wr284fdp26/fdm26+4 | |
WR284 flangeContextual Info: WAVEGUIDE HIGH DIRECTIONAL COUPLER WHC-XX Type WR284 to WR112 P/N Freq. Range GHz Freq. Sensiti vit y (dB) Waveguide Coupling (dB) Coupling Accuracy (dB) Directivity (dB) Min. VSWR Mainline VSWR Second Line Flange Material 284HCW 2.603.95 ±0.7 WR284 3/6/10/20 |
Original |
wr284wr112284hcwfdp32+6 | |
Standard Bandwidth
Abstract: WR90 x band WR284 wr90 waveguide circulator loss wr90 WR284* ISOLATOR Waveguide ISOLATORS WR62 WR75 ISOLATOR WR112
|
Original |
wr284wr229wr187wr159+12 | |
|
Contextual Info: WAVEGUIDE TUBE Rigid Rectangle Waveguide Tube Material WR650 to WR75 Waveguide Type WR650 WR510 WR430 WR340 WR284 WR284 WR229 WR229 WR187 WR187 WR159 WR159 WR137 WR137 WR112 WR112 WR90 WR90 WR75 WR75 Freq. Range GHz 1.12-1.70 1.45-2.20 1.70-2.60 2.20-3.30 |
Original |
wr650wr510wr430wr340+3 | |
loss wr90 waveguide
Abstract: FBM320 WR229 WR90 transition FUGP740 WR137 flange WR75 transition FBP320 WR284 flange WR187
|
Original |
340284wa-200wr340wr284fdp26/fdm26+12 | |
Short Length-Low Power
Abstract: WR430 WR137 M3922 CMR159 WR112 CMR-159 CMR-229 WR62 WR187
|
Original |
wst430wr430ug437b/uwst284+15 | |
High Power
Abstract: WR340 WR430 WR187, power WR229 WR159 WR187 WR62 6WH112 6WH137
|
Original |
6wh430wr4306wh340wr340+12 | |
high power waveguide isolators
Abstract: wr90 waveguide circulator WR90 choke flange WR284* ISOLATOR WR90 waveguide termination waveguide circulator WR62 WR112 Circulators and isolators WR284
|
Original |
wr284wr159wr112high power waveguide isolators+7 | |
WR284 flange
Abstract: WR112 flange WR137 flange WR75 waveguide microwave waveguide WR62 UBR120 WR-75 UBR-120 WR90 flange
|
Original |
wg11awr284wr229wr187+13 | |
Waveguide Filters
Abstract: WR340 waveguide impedance WR19 WR430 Waveguide WR159 WR22 WR340 WR62 WR75 waveguide datasheet
|
Original |
wr430wr340wr284wr229+12 | |
|
Contextual Info: WAVEGUIDE ISOLATOR Waveguide Isolator P/N Freq. Range GHz Waveguide Band Width (MHz) Insertion Loss (dB) Isolation (dB) VSWR Average Power (W) Flange 284ISOLAW 3.13-3.47 WR284 Full 0.5 20 1.25 200 FDP32 FDM32 90ISOLAW 8.0-10.5 WR90 500 0.3 22 1.2 10 90ISOLAW |
Original |
284isolawwr284fdp32fdm32+4 | |
|
Contextual Info: TWIST WAVEGUIDE 1.70GHz – 110GHz 430TWISTW-800 Freq. Range GHz 1.70 - 2.60 340TWISTW-500 2.20 - 3.30 WR340 1.10 500 FDP26/ FDM26 Al 284TWISTW-300 2.60 - 3.95 WR284 1.10 300 FDP32/ FDM32 Al/Cu 229TWISTW-250 3.30 - 4.90 WR229 1.10 250 FDP40/ FDM40 Al/Cu |
Original |
70ghz110ghz430twistw-800340twistw-500+6 | |
WR430
Abstract: wr90 coolant wr112 WR187 WR187, power WR284 waveguide WR340 WR62 WR137
|
Original |
wr430wr340wr284wr187+7 | |
|
Contextual Info: WAVEGUIDE CROSS COUPLER CW-XX Type WR430 to WR90 P/N 430CCW X 340CCW X 284CCW X 229CCW X 187CCW X 159CCW X 137CCW X Freq. Range GHz W avegui de 1.702.60 2.203.30 2.603.95 3.304.90 3.955.85 4.907.05 5.588.20 WR430 WR340 WR284 WR229 WR187 WR159 WR137 Band |
Original |
wr430430ccw340ccw284ccw+5 | |
|
|
|||
|
Contextual Info: WR-284 to N Female Waveguide to Coax Adapter 2.6 GHz to 3.95 GHz TECHNICAL DATA SHEET PE9824 WR-284 to N Female Waveguide to Coax Adapter 2.6 GHz to 3.95 GHz Configuration Waveguide Interface RF Connector RF Connector Impedance WR-284 N Female 50 Ohms Electrical Specifications |
Original |
wr-284pe9824/wr-284-n-female-waveguide-coax-adapter-295-ghz-pe9824-p | |
WR284 in mmContextual Info: WR-284 to SMA Female Waveguide to Coax Adapter 2.6 GHz to 3.95 GHz TECHNICAL DATA SHEET PE9834 WR-284 to SMA Female Waveguide to Coax Adapter 2.6 GHz to 3.95 GHz Configuration Waveguide Interface RF Connector RF Connector Impedance WR-284 SMA Female 50 Ohms |
Original |
wr-284pe9834r-284-sma-female-waveguide-coax-adapter-295-ghz-pe9834-p+1 | |
wr 90 directional coupler
Abstract: WR284 waveguide weight WR284 waveguide coupler WR187 bend WR90 r h waveguide WR-430 WR187 waveguide WR650 waveguide WR 284 WR159 to 187
|
Original |
wr 90 directional couplerwr284 waveguide weightwr284 waveguide couplerwr187+6 | |
low loss waveguide WR-90
Abstract: WR284 in mm WR284* ISOLATOR high power waveguide isolators I-I428L-I0I WR187 waveguide I-I526L-I0I WR 284
|
OCR Scan |
wr-284wr-42m26l-i0ii-i630l-i0i+12 | |
WR340 waveguide
Abstract: WR340 flange FDP26 WR340 WR284 waveguide coupler WR430 WR187 WR284 waveguide WR137 waveguide WR284 flange WR-430
|
Original |
wr430wr340wr284wr229+13 | |
SGHA-187-20-NFContextual Info: STANDARD GAIN HORN ANTENNA The content of this specification may change without notification 1/30/2012 WR2300 to WR770 P/N Freq. GHz Waveguide 0.32-0.49 0.32-0.49 0.35-0.53 0.35-0.53 0.41-0.62 0.41-0.62 0.49-0.75 0.49-0.75 0.64-0.96 0.64-0.96 0.75-1.12 0.75-1.12 |
Original |
wr2300wr770wr2100wr1800+2 | |
WR-229 circulator
Abstract: waveguide isolators CIRCULATOR wr75 low loss waveguide WR-90 38-K-6 8k679 wr42 WR10
|
OCR Scan |
wr-10wr-284wr-284_wr-229_+13 | |
MIL-W-85
Abstract: UG-136 WR90 adapter MIL-A-22641 WR90 waveguide transition 20185J WR284 waveguide choke flange dimension waveguide WR-75 WR90 x band 2000-6254
|
OCR Scan |
wr-284wr-167wr-137wr-112+16 | |
WR137 flange dimensions
Abstract: 8K648-101 8K550-102 8 GHz waveguide circulator WR-229 11.7125 WR-229 circulator
|
OCR Scan |
wr-10wr-284wr-229wr-187+11 | |
|
Contextual Info: BEND WAVEGUIDE Radius Bend Waveguide 90º E-Plane P/N 430RBWEP-190-190-95 340RBWEP-100-100-40 280RBWEP-100-100-40 229RBWEP-80-80-40 187RBWEP-80-80-40 159RBWEP-80-80-40 137RBWEP-60-60-30 112RBWEP-50-50-25 90RBWEP-40-40-20 75RBWEP-40-40-20 62RBWEP-40-40-20 |
Original |
430rbwep-190-190-95340rbwep-100-100-40280rbwep-100-100-40229rbwep-80-80-40+6 | |