Dolby 7.1 decoder
Abstract: dts decoder circuits surround dts decoder ADSST-MELODY-32 7.1 theater system avr pcm audio decoder circuit for 7.1 home theatre system dolby digital dts decoder dts decoder sdk 03
Contextual Info: Melody 32 Audio Processor Multichannel Audio Processor and Postprocessor Features • 32-bit implementation on new DSP platform with 64 K words of on-chip SRAM • Decoders for DTS-ES Extended Surround, Dolby Digital, SRS Circle Surround II, SRS WOW, MP3, AAC, Dolby Digital EX,
|
Original
|
32-bitdolby 7.1 decoderdts decoder circuitssurround dts decoder+7adsst-melody-327.1 theater systemavr pcm audio decodercircuit for 7.1 home theatre systemdolby digital dts decoderdts decodersdk 03
|
PDF
|
kia7805p
Abstract: dg1u dg1u relay 104j capacitor C517 transistor KIA7806P carbon resistor KIA7815PI KIA7806PI t1.6a 250v
Contextual Info: Quality Uncompromised Technical Manual SURROUND SOUND PROCESSOR RSP-1066 Table of Contents Parts Upgrade Procedure.12
|
Original
|
rsp-1066khf902t315ma/250vx-1330-04+16cp404cn903t2a/250vcp407cn602cp602kia7805pdg1udg1u relay104j capacitorc517 transistorkia7806pcarbon resistorkia7815pikia7806pit1.6a 250v
|
PDF
|
schematic diagram surround sony
Abstract: 3402G subwoofer circuit diagram subwoofer amplifier circuit diagram simple surround circuit diagram subwoofer ic type amplifier circuit diagram 5.1 channel surround sound IC passive subwoofer crossover ACTIVE SUBWOOFER WITH AMP PCB 3d SURROUND sound system
Contextual Info: PRELIMINARY DATA SHEET MICRONAS Edition May 22, 2000 6251-520-1PD MSP34x2G Multistandard Sound Processor Family with Dolby Surround Pro Logic MICRONAS MSP 34x2G PRELIMINARY DATA SHEET Contents Page Section Title 6 6 7 7 8 1. 1.1. 1.2. 1.3. 1.4. Introduction
|
Original
|
6251-520-1pdmsp34x2g34x2gschematic diagram surround sony+93402gsubwoofer circuit diagramsubwoofer amplifier circuit diagramsimple surround circuit diagramsubwoofer ic type amplifier circuit diagram5.1 channel surround sound icpassive subwoofer crossoveractive subwoofer with amppcb 3d surround sound system
|
PDF
|
5.1 channel surround sound IC
Abstract: schematic diagram surround sony subwoofer amplifier circuit diagram Schematic active subwoofer circuit diagram subwoofer circuit diagram subwoofer ic type amplifier circuit diagram circuit diagram of 7.1 surround sound simple subwoofer 2.1 high pass filter schematic 5.1 surround sound dolby circuits passive subwoofer circuit diagram
Contextual Info: PRELIMINARY DATA SHEET MICRONAS Edition March 5, 2001 6251-520-2PD MSP 34x2G Multistandard Sound Processor Family with Dolby Surround Pro Logic MICRONAS MSP 34x2G PRELIMINARY DATA SHEET Contents Page Section Title 6 6 7 7 8 1. 1.1. 1.2. 1.3. 1.4. Introduction
|
Original
|
6251-520-2pd34x2g5.1 channel surround sound icschematic diagram surround sony+8subwoofer amplifier circuit diagramschematic active subwoofer circuit diagramsubwoofer circuit diagramsubwoofer ic type amplifier circuit diagramcircuit diagram of 7.1 surround soundsimple subwoofer 2.1 high pass filter schematic5.1 surround sound dolby circuitspassive subwoofer circuit diagram
|
PDF
|
sharp 3d SURROUND sound system manual
Abstract: free passive subwoofer circuit diagram 3421G FM stereo MPX Decoder passive subwoofer crossover subwoofer diagram using dual op amp subwoofer filter circuit diagram led based graphic equalizer ic passive subwoofer passive subwoofer circuit diagram
Contextual Info: DATA SHEET MICRONAS Edition May 27, 2003 6251-511-1DS MSP 34x1G Multistandard Sound Processor Family with Virtual Dolby Surround MICRONAS MSP 34x1G DATA SHEET Contents Page Section Title 6 7 7 8 1. 1.1. 1.2. 1.3. Introduction Features of the MSP 34x1G Family
|
Original
|
6251-511-1ds34x1gsharp 3d surround sound system manualfree passive subwoofer circuit diagram+83421gfm stereo mpx decoderpassive subwoofer crossoversubwoofer diagram using dual op ampsubwoofer filter circuit diagramled based graphic equalizer icpassive subwooferpassive subwoofer circuit diagram
|
PDF
|
20 channel GRAPHIC EQUALIZER Schematic Diagram
Abstract: 7 band audio spectrum analyzer ic Graphic Equalizer ic one chip graphic equalizer LRD14 10 channel GRAPHIC EQUALIZER BH3875AKS2 SQFP-T64 5.1 channel surround sound IC 7 band graphic equalizer
Contextual Info: BH3875AKS2 Audio ICs Sound processor IC BH3875AKS2 The BH3875AKS2 is a sound control IC for mini-component stereo. 6-ch input selector, vocal fade, volume, surround, 5band graphic equalizer, dynamic bass, and 5-band spectrum analyzer are integrated into a single chip. Soft switch can
|
Original
|
bh3875aks2sqfp-t6420 channel graphic equalizer schematic diagram7 band audio spectrum analyzer ic+6graphic equalizer icone chip graphic equalizerlrd1410 channel graphic equalizer5.1 channel surround sound ic7 band graphic equalizer
|
PDF
|
20 channel GRAPHIC EQUALIZER Schematic Diagram
Abstract: 5.1 surround sound amplifier circuits BH3874 32 band audio spectrum analyzer BH3874AKS2 SQFP-T64 5.1 surround ics 32 band audio spectrum analyzer Diagram 31 channel GRAPHIC EQUALIZER application 5.1 channel surround sound IC
Contextual Info: BH3874AKS2 Audio ICs Sound processor IC BH3874AKS2 The BH3874AKS2 is a sound control IC for mini-component stereo. 4-ch input selector, vocal fade, volume, surround, 5band graphic equalizer, dynamic bass, and 5-band spectrum analyzer are integrated into a single chip. Soft switch can
|
Original
|
bh3874aks220 channel graphic equalizer schematic diagram5.1 surround sound amplifier circuitsbh3874+632 band audio spectrum analyzersqfp-t645.1 surround ics32 band audio spectrum analyzer diagram31 channel graphic equalizer application5.1 channel surround sound ic
|
PDF
|
bh3874aks2
Abstract: Lr d14 SQFP-T64 VP-9690A digital graphic equalizer ic 20 channel GRAPHIC EQUALIZER Schematic Diagram 5.1 channel surround sound IC
Contextual Info: BH3874AKS2 Audio ICs Sound processor IC BH3874AKS2 The BH3874AKS2 is a sound control IC for mini-component stereo. 4-ch input selector, vocal fade, volume, surround, 5band graphic equalizer, dynamic bass, and 5-band spectrum analyzer are integrated into a single chip. Soft switch can
|
Original
|
bh3874aks2sqfp-t64lr d14vp-9690a+3digital graphic equalizer ic20 channel graphic equalizer schematic diagram5.1 channel surround sound ic
|
PDF
|
3421G
Abstract: stereo to 5.1 converter circuit diagram low pass subwoofer circuit diagram subwoofer circuit diagram Schematic active subwoofer circuit diagram 5.1 surround sound dolby circuits subwoofer ic IC 8 pin of low pass filter subwoofer schematic diagram surround sony I2S* sony
Contextual Info: PRELIMINARY DATA SHEET MICRONAS Edition March 5, 2001 6251-511-2PD MSP 34x1G Multistandard Sound Processor Family with Virtual Dolby Surround MICRONAS MSP 34x1G PRELIMINARY DATA SHEET Contents Page Section Title 6 7 7 8 1. 1.1. 1.2. 1.3. Introduction Features of the MSP 34x1G Family and Differences to MSP 34xxD
|
Original
|
6251-511-2pd34x1g34xxd3421g+9stereo to 5.1 converter circuit diagramlow pass subwoofer circuit diagramsubwoofer circuit diagramschematic active subwoofer circuit diagram5.1 surround sound dolby circuitssubwoofer icic 8 pin of low pass filter subwooferschematic diagram surround sonyi2s* sony
|
PDF
|
schematic diagram surround sony
Abstract: REF LABS LOUD SPEAKER 3411G 3441G FM stereo MPX Decoder led based graphic equalizer ic schematic diagram tv sony Sound Design hearing 3421G PLCC68
Contextual Info: PRELIMINARY DATA SHEET MICRONAS Edition March 5, 2001 6251-511-2PD MSP 34x1G Multistandard Sound Processor Family with Virtual Dolby Surround MICRONAS MSP 34x1G PRELIMINARY DATA SHEET Contents Page Section Title 6 7 7 8 1. 1.1. 1.2. 1.3. Introduction Features of the MSP 34x1G Family and Differences to MSP 34xxD
|
Original
|
6251-511-2pd34x1g34xxd07hex+1134x0/x1/x2schematic diagram surround sonyref labs loud speaker3411g3441gfm stereo mpx decoderled based graphic equalizer icschematic diagram tv sonysound design hearing3421gplcc68
|
PDF
|
3411G
Abstract: 3451G schematic diagram tv sony sony colour television schematic Schematic active subwoofer circuit diagram MSP3401G subwoofer circuit diagram IC 8 pin of low pass filter subwoofer MSP3411G 3441G
Contextual Info: PRELIMINARY DATA SHEET MICRONAS INTERMETALL Edition Oct. 15, 1999 6251-511-1PD MSP 34x1G Multistandard Sound Processor Family with Virtual Dolby Surround MSP 34x1G PRELIMINARY DATA SHEET Contents Page Section Title 6 7 7 8 1. 1.1. 1.2. 1.3. Introduction Features of the MSP 34x1G Family and Differences to MSP 34xxD
|
Original
|
6251-511-1pd34x1g34xxd3411g+93451gschematic diagram tv sonysony colour television schematicschematic active subwoofer circuit diagrammsp3401gsubwoofer circuit diagramic 8 pin of low pass filter subwoofermsp3411g3441g
|
PDF
|
3411G
Abstract: MIcronas MSP 3451G 3451G 34x7G MSP3411 3441G REF LABS LOUD SPEAKER
Contextual Info: PRELIMINARY DATA SHEET MICRONAS Edition Oct. 15, 1999 6251-511-1PD MSP34x1G Multistandard Sound Processor Family with Virtual Dolby Surround MICRONAS MSP 34x1G PRELIMINARY DATA SHEET Contents Page Section Title 6 7 7 8 1. 1.1. 1.2. 1.3. Introduction Features of the MSP 34x1G Family and Differences to MSP 34xxD
|
Original
|
msp34x1g6251-511-1pd34x1g34xxd+1034xge07hex34x0/x1/x23411gmicronas msp 3451g3451g34x7gmsp34113441gref labs loud speaker
|
PDF
|
3421G
Abstract: FM stereo MPX Decoder led based graphic equalizer ic schematic diagram tv sony Sound Design hearing 3441G PLCC68 PQFP80
Contextual Info: PRELIMINARY DATA SHEET MICRONAS Edition Jan. 19, 2001 6251-511-2PD MSP 34x1G Multistandard Sound Processor Family with Virtual Dolby Surround MICRONAS MSP 34x1G PRELIMINARY DATA SHEET Contents Page Section Title 6 7 7 8 1. 1.1. 1.2. 1.3. Introduction Features of the MSP 34x1G Family and Differences to MSP 34xxD
|
Original
|
6251-511-2pd34x1g34xxd3421g+7fm stereo mpx decoderled based graphic equalizer icschematic diagram tv sonysound design hearing3441gplcc68pqfp80
|
PDF
|
tv schematic diagram PHILIPS
Abstract: digital tv schematic diagram resistor 4k7 diagram tv Philips 14 Surround processor schematic Dolby prologic sound processor ic for tv SCHEMATIC SOUND BOARD Tv BOX Schematic Diagram PCB SURROUND
Contextual Info: APPLICATION NOTE SAA7710T Dolby Pro-Logic Plug-In Module Kit for TDA9875 Digital TV Sound Processor Demonstration Board Version 1.1 AN96115 Philips Semiconductors Philips Semiconductors SAA7710T Dolby Pro-Logic Plug-In Module Kit for Application Note TDA9875 Digital TV Sound Processor Demonstration Board (Version 1.1)
|
Original
|
saa7710ttda9875an96115rc-11+10tv schematic diagram philipsdigital tv schematic diagramresistor 4k7diagram tv philips 14surround processor schematicdolby prologicsound processor ic for tvschematic sound boardtv box schematic diagrampcb surround
|
PDF
|
|
|
processor cross reference
Abstract: one way subwoofer CROSSOVER subwoofer subwoofer CROSSOVER 5.1 surround Processor timbre AD1855 ADSP-21065L Dolby d cassette dolby DTS
Contextual Info: Melody Lucasfilm THX Processor MULTICHANNEL AUDIO POST-PROCESSING REFERENCE DESIGN OVERVIEW Analog Devices’ Melody Lucasfilm THX multichannel reference design implements the post-processing in real-time on the ADSP-21065L SHARC® Digital Signal Processor DSP . It supports features specified by the
|
Original
|
adsp-21065ld-81373h3358aprocessor cross reference+8one way subwoofer crossoversubwoofersubwoofer crossover5.1 surround processortimbread1855dolby d cassettedolby dts
|
PDF
|
Zoran ZR36120
Abstract: ZR38521 ac3 downmix decoder zoran zr38500 Composite Video to VGA decoder dvd mpeg card schematic video to vga Surround processor schematic ZR35120 ZR36120
Contextual Info: ZttRAN P R O D U C T BR IE F TOPAS electronic GmbH B Fliegerstraße 1 30179 Hannover „K. ' Telefon 0511 9 68 64-0 ¡ 1 1 , Telefax (0511) 9 68 64-64 Q V D 4 P C DVD REFERENCE DESIGN & MANUFACTURING KIT FEATURES • Complete solution for decoding DVD on PCI computers
|
OCR Scan
|
24-bitwindows95zoran zr36120zr38521+8ac3 downmix decoderzoran zr38500composite video to vga decoderdvd mpeg cardschematic video to vgasurround processor schematiczr35120zr36120
|
PDF
|
PCB 3d SURROUND sound system circuit
Contextual Info: PRELIMINARY DATA SHEET MICRONAS INTERMETALL DPL 3520A, DPL 3519A, DPL 3518A Dolby Pro Logic Processor Family MICRONAS Edition July 31, 1997 6251-423-1PD DPL 35xxA PRELIMINARY DATA SHEET Contents Page Section Title 4 1. Introduction 6 6 6 7 7 2. 2.1. 2.2. 2.3.
|
Original
|
6251-423-1pd35xxapcb 3d surround sound system circuit |
PDF
|
schematic diagram surround sony
Abstract: 5.1 surround sound dolby pcb 5.1 surround sound dolby circuit diagrams dolby sound system circuit diagrams all tuner uv 915 Schematic MSP 3410 D PCB 3d SURROUND sound system circuit 0000BIN 5.1 channel surround sound IC dolby b-type 18-pin
Contextual Info: PRELIMINARY DATA SHEET MICRONAS Edition July 31, 1997 6251-423-1PD DPL 3520A, DPL 3519A, DPL 3518A Dolby Pro Logic Processor Family MICRONAS DPL 35xxA PRELIMINARY DATA SHEET Contents Page Section Title 4 1. Introduction 6 6 6 7 7 2. 2.1. 2.2. 2.3. 2.4. Functional Description
|
Original
|
6251-423-1pd35xxaschematic diagram surround sony5.1 surround sound dolby pcb+85.1 surround sound dolby circuit diagramsdolby sound system circuit diagrams alltuner uv 915 schematicmsp 3410 dpcb 3d surround sound system circuit0000bin5.1 channel surround sound icdolby b-type 18-pin
|
PDF
|
reverb effect
Abstract: delay reverb reverb chip 5 band graphic equalizer circuit diagram 5 band graphic equalizer operational amplifier graphic equalizer rock,jazz 5 band pop jazz 5.1 surround sound circuits block diagram of 5.1 surround sound tfs10
Contextual Info: a Melody 32 Audio Processor ADSST-Melody-32 FEATURES GENERAL DESCRIPTION Single-Chip DSP-Based Implementation of Digital The Melody 32 family of digital audio decoders provides flexible solutions to the AV receiver and DVD market. The solutions Audio Algorithms
|
Original
|
adsst-melody-3232-bit48-bitms-026bfb+117/02--datareverb effectdelay reverbreverb chip5 band graphic equalizer circuit diagram5 band graphic equalizer operational amplifiergraphic equalizer rock,jazz5 band pop jazz5.1 surround sound circuitsblock diagram of 5.1 surround soundtfs10
|
PDF
|
dts circuit board
Abstract: Dolby Digital / DTS decoder 7.1 surround sound dolby circuits dts decoder Surround processor schematic Dolby 7.1 DSP DTS aac decoder surround dts decoder dolby digital dts decoder
Contextual Info: Melody SHARC® DSP Based Audio Encoders/Decoders/Virtualizers ENCODED INCOMING BIT STREAM Features FRAME SYNCHRONIZATION, ERROR DETECTION, AND FRAME DEFORMATTING ENCODED SPECTRAL ENVELOPE BIT ALLOCATION INFORMATION BIT ALLOCATION QUANTIZED MANTISSAS MANTISSA
|
Original
|
32-bitdts circuit boarddolby digital / dts decoder7.1 surround sound dolby circuits+7dts decodersurround processor schematicdolby 7.1dsp dtsaac decodersurround dts decoderdolby digital dts decoder
|
PDF
|
surround dts decoder
Abstract: hdcd DSP DTS Surround processor schematic 80C31 ADSST-21161N 5.1 surround Processor DOLBY DIGITAL 5.1 DECODERS AND ENCODERS
Contextual Info: Melody SHARC® DSP-Based Audio Encoders/Decoders/Virtualizers ENCODED INCOMING BITSTREAM FRAME SYNCHRONIZATION, ERROR DETECTION, AND FRAME DEFORMATTING ENCODED SPECTRAL ENVELOPE BIT ALLOCATION INFORMATION BIT ALLOCATION QUANTIZED MANTISSAS MANTISSA REQUANTIZATION
|
Original
|
adsst21065ladsst-21161nd-81373h01635-1-2/02+7surround dts decoderhdcddsp dtssurround processor schematic80c315.1 surround processordolby digital 5.1 decoders and encoders
|
PDF
|
echo delay reverb ic
Abstract: SAM2133B sam2133 IC,MASTER reverb chip VC203 Surround processor schematic echo delay reverb delay reverb diagram schematic echo reverb ic
Contextual Info: Features • Single-chip Synthesizer + Effects, Features include • • • • • • • – High-quality Wavetable Synthesis, Serial MIDI In & Out, MPU-401 UART – Effects: Reverb + Chorus, on MIDI and/or Audio In – Up to 64-voice Polyphony – Surround on Two or Four Speakers with Intensity/Delay Control
|
Original
|
mpu-40164-voiceatsam2133b16-bit+10echo delay reverb icsam2133bsam2133ic,masterreverb chipvc203surround processor schematicecho delay reverbdelay reverb diagram schematicecho reverb ic
|
PDF
|
5.1 surround sound dolby circuits
Abstract: Dolby 7.1 headphone chip 5.1 surround sound circuits 7.1 surround sound dolby circuits COAXIAL SURROUND AUDIO subwoofer pre 5.1 surround Processor extra bass circuit Surround processor schematic 5.1 surround MP3 decoder
Contextual Info: Melody 32 AVR Reference Design Decoders/Postprocessors Melody 32 offers end-to-end 32-bit precision decode and postprocessing for leading digital audio formats in real time. Some of the applicable software solutions available are: • DTS-ES Discrete 6.1
|
Original
|
32-bith03050-15.1 surround sound dolby circuitsdolby 7.1 headphone chip+85.1 surround sound circuits7.1 surround sound dolby circuitscoaxial surround audiosubwoofer pre5.1 surround processorextra bass circuitsurround processor schematic5.1 surround mp3 decoder
|
PDF
|
digital dts dolby 5.1 ic amplifier circuits
Abstract: 5.1 home theatre circuit diagram digital dts dolby 5.1 ic 5.1 home theatre basic diagram 2.1 to 5.1 home theatre circuit diagram 5.1 surround sound dolby circuits BEST BASS TREBLE for home theater 5.1 home theatre audio system diagram for making 5.1 home theatre schematic diagram 5.1 channel surround sound IC
Contextual Info: PRELIMINARY DATA SHEET MICRONAS MAS 35xyH Audio Decoder IC Family SURROUND P R O L O G I C II SPATIALIZER N-2-2 ULTRATM D I G I T A L Edition Dec. 4, 2003 6251-589-1PD MICRONAS MAS 35xyH PRELIMINARY DATA SHEET Contents Page Section Title 5 5 6 7 1. 1.1. 1.2.
|
Original
|
35xyh6251-589-1pd6251-598-2pddigital dts dolby 5.1 ic amplifier circuits+95.1 home theatre circuit diagramdigital dts dolby 5.1 ic5.1 home theatre basic diagram2.1 to 5.1 home theatre circuit diagram5.1 surround sound dolby circuitsbest bass treble for home theater5.1 home theatre audio system diagram for making5.1 home theatre schematic diagram5.1 channel surround sound ic
|
PDF
|