SOCKET 90.73 Search Results
SOCKET 90.73 Result Highlights (5)
| Part | ECAD Model | Manufacturer | Description | Download | Buy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CN-DSUB15SKT0-000 | Amphenol Cables on Demand | Amphenol CN-DSUB15SKT0-000 D-Subminiature (DB15 Female D-Sub) Connector, 15-Position Socket Contacts, Solder-Cup Terminals | |||
| CN-DSUBHD15SK-000 | Amphenol Cables on Demand | Amphenol CN-DSUBHD15SK-000 High-Density D-Subminiature (HD15 Female D-Sub) Connector, 15-Position Socket Contacts, Solder-Cup Terminals | |||
| CN-DSUB25SKT0-000 | Amphenol Cables on Demand | Amphenol CN-DSUB25SKT0-000 D-Subminiature (DB25 Female D-Sub) Connector, 25-Position Socket Contacts, Solder-Cup Terminals | |||
| CN-DSUBHD26SK-000 | Amphenol Cables on Demand | Amphenol CN-DSUBHD26SK-000 High-Density D-Subminiature (HD26 Female D-Sub) Connector, 26-Position Socket Contacts, Solder-Cup Terminals | |||
| CN-DSUB37SKT0-000 | Amphenol Cables on Demand | Amphenol CN-DSUB37SKT0-000 D-Subminiature (DB37 Female D-Sub) Connector, 37-Position Socket Contacts, Solder-Cup Terminals |
SOCKET 90.73 Datasheets Context Search
| Catalog Datasheet | Type | Document Tags | |
|---|---|---|---|
varitec 90.73
Abstract: finder 86.60 86 series relay varitec socket 90.73 finder delay relay timer after time-ON 8660 60.13 wiring diagram
|
Original |
varitec 90.73finder 86.6086 series relayvaritec+5 | |
socket 90.73
Abstract: relay 60.13 V. 9014 c 60.13 99.01.0.024.09 99.01.0.024.09.0 99.01.0.024.59 99.01.0.024.59.0 99.01.0.024.98 99.01.0.024.98.0
|
Original |
socket 90.73relay 60.13v. 9014 c60.13+6 | |
methode 1300 series connectors
Abstract: idc shrouded header Flat Ribbon Connector 60 IDC M75X-CEXX-XX M73X-RXXX-02 M65X-H2XX-XX-01 1230 METHODE
|
Original |
m73x-xxxx-xxmethode 1300 series connectorsidc shrouded headerflat ribbon connector 60 idc+4 | |
socket 90.73
Abstract: relay 60.13 no nc TIMER COIL 90.72 DORMEYER 9073
|
Original |
socket 90.73relay 60.13no nctimer coil+2 | |
finder 90.73
Abstract: relay 60.13 socket 90.73 relay finder Type 60.12 finder 90.72 C 9013 1X14 99.01.9.024.99 dc-ac A2722
|
Original |
finder 90.73relay 60.13socket 90.73relay finder type 60.12+6 | |
|
Contextual Info: A B C D E G F H REVISIONS E 9.14 .360 TYP 1 3.25 .128 MOUNTING CODE 02 SHOWN F DESCRIPTION, ECN, EAR NO. DATE B SOCKET UPDATE MAR21/12 APP'D S.M C UPDATE MOUNTING OPTIONS JUL10/12 S.M D ADD UL FILE NO. JUN14/13 S.M 1 G DWR - T X XX S - V X 3 X - 0X PART NUMBER: |
Original |
mar21/12jul10/12jun14/13jun17/11 | |
|
Contextual Info: A B C D E G F H REVISIONS 1 3.25 .128 MOUNTING CODE 02 SHOWN E F 9.14 .360 TYP. 2.74 .108 TYP. DATE UPDATE SOCKET APR04/12 APP'D A.G C UPDATE MOUNTING OPTIONS JUL10/12 S.M D REMOVED 10 PWR CONTACT OPTION JUL12/12 S.M E ADD UL FILE NO. JUN14/13 S.M 1 DWR - T X XX S - V X 1 X - 0X |
Original |
jul10/12jul12/12jun14/13apr04/12+1 | |
relay 60.13
Abstract: 8 pin relay Socket 60.12 8 pin relay 28.12 socket 90.73 diodo varistor 75 kv DIODO LED relay type 60.33 rele pcb 60.13 11 pin OCTAL relay Socket
|
Original |
rela27relay 60.138 pin relay socket 60.128 pin relay 28.12+7 | |
|
Contextual Info: .050" IDC CONNECTORS DUAL ROW SOCKETs & Transition Plugs HFCS & HFDP SERIES Introduction: Adam Tech .050" IDC Sockets and Transition Plugs are low profile, precision designed flat cable connectors that feature either .050" x .100" centerlines or .050" x .050" centerlines. These series quickly |
Original |
quickl1008p-20pfdp-14-t24p-40p+1 | |
rina relay 60.12
Abstract: relay type 60.33 rina relay 60.62 rina type 60.33 rina relay 60.13 relay 60.62 rina relay 60.63 rina relay 6063 socket 90.73 rina 60.12
|
Original |
rina relay 60.12relay type 60.33rina relay 60.62rina type 60.33+6 | |
finder 90.73
Abstract: finder 86.60 finder 90.72 rina relay 60.12 FASTON 4.8X0.8 relay finder 60.13 rina relay 60.13 finder type 60.13 relay finder Type 60.13 rina relay 60.63
|
Original |
finder 90.73finder 86.60finder 90.72rina relay 60.12+6 | |
relay finder 60.13
Abstract: TIMER FINDER TYPE 85.34 TIMER FINDER TYPE 85.32 finder 95.65 relay finder 30.22 finder 40.52 finder 40.31 finder 85.32 finder 55.34 finder 40.61
|
Original |
zct0200gbiii/022001gb/2002relay finder 60.13+9 | |
relay finder 30.22
Abstract: TIMER FINDER TYPE 85.32 finder 95.75 relay TIMER FINDER TYPE 85.34 finder 30.22 SUGAR CUBE RELAY 12v Light-Dependent Resistor specification finder 40.52 relay finder 40.61 relay finder 60.13
|
Original |
zct0200gbiii/022001gb/2002relay finder 30.22+9 | |
AMP Micro-MaTch Miniature Connector
Abstract: Application Specifications 114-19016 5103310-8 20 pin Polarized IDC Male Headers with Latch idc 20 pin data ribbon connector 734024-1 5102321-4 3 Pin Mini DIN Plug assembly AWM 2651 TB cable lug catalogue
|
Original |
amp micro-match miniature connectorapplication specifications 114-190165103310-820 pin polarized idc male headers with latch+6 | |
|
|
|||
omron relay G2R-2 8 pin 12V DC
Abstract: Tyco 3604 relay krp power source sps 6360 SRD 12VDC SL C data 8873 64 pin colour tv ic TTK SG 2368 transistor DK qe smd eaton T85 rotary Switch PH ON 823 m 8645 ic MB 16651 G
|
Original |
277vac30vdc10vac/dc250vac+16 | |
|
Contextual Info: Ribbon Cable Interconnect Solutions PageHead_12_HelvCdBd Universal I/O Pin Connectors Continued without Mounting Ears Material and Finish Housing and Cover — Flame retardant UL 94V-0 rated thermoplastic, black Contacts — Phosphor bronze, .000100 [0.00254] min. tin on termination end, .000030 [0.00762] min. gold |
Original |
e2847614-position | |
MS4800
Abstract: MS4800S MS4800-CBLTX-10M STI SAFETY RELAY FGRMS42-24 PA4600 DIN 7337 PA46-BB-2-600 MS4800S-20-1080 MS4800S-30-0720
|
Original |
ms4800ms4800ams4800bms4800s+8 | |
schematic diagram atx Power supply 500w
Abstract: pioneer PAL 012A 1000w inverter PURE SINE WAVE schematic diagram 600va numeric ups circuit diagrams winbond bios 25064 TLE 9180 infineon smsc MEC 1300 nu TBE schematic diagram inverter 2000w DK55 circuit diagram of luminous 600va UPS
|
Original |
p462-ndp463-ndlng295lfcp2ulng395mftp5u+11 | |
220v AC voltage stabilizer schematic diagram
Abstract: LG color tv Circuit Diagram tda 9370 1000w inverter PURE SINE WAVE schematic diagram schematic diagram atx Power supply 500w TV SHARP IC TDA 9381 PS circuit diagram wireless spy camera 9744 mini mainboard v1.2 sony 279-87 transistor E 13005-2 superpro lx
|
Original |
ad9272p462-ndlng295lfcp2up463-nd+11 | |
bel transistor 1041 B
Abstract: MXM 3 CONNECTOR sanyo-10 osc20M 10SH220M BDD20041130 3.1v ZENER DIODE 10SH220M T APPLICATION OF dc-dc chopper SOCKET MXM
|
OCR Scan |
50x11mm15wattbdd20041130bel transistor 1041 b+8 | |
transistor C2330
Abstract: C2330 OSC 20Mhz c2330 equivalent
|
OCR Scan |
20x50x11bdd20050411-031024transistor c2330c2330+2 | |
pl series
Abstract: IC 2V5 L6615 current share controlling 10UF 12UH 3300UF PL15S-05-3V3-K R6-R13 PL15S-05
|
Original |
pl15s-05-en60950pl10s-05-c-tp-kpl10s-12-3v3-tp-+9 | |
OSC-S1703
Abstract: AD9512BCPZ AD9717 Pioneer Reference C73 14 lead tssop adg3304 l3 sot323-3 ML-ND smd code s3 TxDac 9760 AD9716
|
Original |
8-/10-/12-/14-bitad9714/ad9715/ad9716/ad9717ad971740-lead+9 | |