VT82C694T
Abstract: D-Sub 9-pin female Connector 22 pin SSD connector 40 pin zif socket 40 pins ide connector D-Sub 25-pin Connector floppy disk drive vga connector 10 pin zif 40 pin socket VM-201
Contextual Info: PANEL2147-671 14.1" TFT High Brightness Panel Computer Features Cost effective LCD slim client computer NEMA 4/12 IP65 -compliant front bezel ® ® Socket 370 for Intel celeron / Pentium III 14.1" TFT 200nit SVGA LCD Resistive type of touchscreen
|
Original
|
panel2147-671200nitpc/104vm-205+11vm-201panel2000vt82c694td-sub 9-pin female connector22 pin ssd connector40 pin zif socket40 pins ide connectord-sub 25-pin connectorfloppy disk drivevga connector 10 pinzif 40 pin socket
|
PDF
|
2.5 3.5 adapter hdd
Abstract: UL-2601-1 lcd controller driver mtbf EN60601-1 2.5 to 3.5 adapter hdd computer power supply UL26 ul2601 UL2601-1 intel pentium lll cpu
Contextual Info: PANEL2150S 15" TFT Ultra Slim Panel Computer Features Medical Grade for ehealthcare terminal application UL 2601-1/EN60601-1, CE & FCC class B certified 15" XGA TFT LCD Ultra slim profiles: only 49mm 1.93" in depth ® ® Intel Celeron & Pentium III CPU to 1GHz
|
Original
|
panel2150s2601-1/en60601-110/100base-ten60601-1+11ul2601-1panel2150s-072panel2150s-r722.5 3.5 adapter hddul-2601-1lcd controller driver mtbf2.5 to 3.5 adapter hddcomputer power supplyul26ul2601intel pentium lll cpu
|
PDF
|
phoenix bios
Abstract: VT82C694T VM-201 dsub vga 15 pin connector SBC83671 vga connector 20 pin lcd LCD 16 X 2 D-Sub 9-pin female Connector 40 pin zif socket bios phoenix
Contextual Info: PANEL2003-671e/671 12.1" TFT Panel Computer Features 12.1" TFT 150nit SVGA LCD NEMA 4/12 IP65 -compliant front bezel ® ® Socket 370 for Intel Celeron / Pentium III or VIA C3 processor Resistive type of touch screen One half-size PCI card expansion
|
Original
|
panel2003-671e/671150nitpanel2003-671evm-205+12vm-201panel2003-671panel2000phoenix biosvt82c694tdsub vga 15 pin connectorsbc83671vga connector 20 pin lcdlcd 16 x 2d-sub 9-pin female connector40 pin zif socketbios phoenix
|
PDF
|
sbc86807
Abstract: ps2 female to 9pin female connector ps2 usb female Connector cpu 414 ps2 6 pin female Connector ps2 male SSD male connector 2 pin mic connector 2 PIN MS CONNECTORS D-Sub 9-pin feMale Connector
Contextual Info: PANEL5155-807 Open Frame 15” 15 TFT Panel Computer for KIOSK Application Features Flexible front panel open frame design Supports SAW touch screen Slim design: thickness 79mm no expansion slot Supports Intel Pentium® M or Celeron® M CPU Supports embedded O.S: Windows® CE.NET and
|
Original
|
panel5155-807sbc86807panel2000nt/2000/xp+10panel6000ps2 female to 9pin female connectorps2 usb female connectorcpu 414ps2 6 pin female connectorps2 malessd male connector2 pin mic connector2 pin ms connectorsd-sub 9-pin female connector
|
PDF
|
D-Sub 25-pin male Connector
Abstract: VM-201 realtek 8139 17 crt monitor vga connector CS5530A 25-pin VGA lcd touchscreen D-Sub 9-pin feMale Connector LCD computer monitor sbc84500
Contextual Info: PANEL2003-845 12.1" TFT Panel Computer w/ GX1 Processor Features Cost effective LCD slim client computer NEMA 4/12 IP65 -compliant front bezel 12.1" TFT 150nit SVGA LCD Built-in NS Geode GX1 processor Resistive type of touchscreen Factory option for PC/104 type of PCMCIA,
|
Original
|
panel2003-845150nitpc/104rj-45+14360mm277mmpanel2000vm-205vm-201d-sub 25-pin male connectorrealtek 813917 crt monitor vga connectorcs5530a25-pin vgalcd touchscreend-sub 9-pin female connectorlcd computer monitorsbc84500
|
PDF
|
SSD male connector
Abstract: VT82C694T 40 pin tft connector D-Sub 26-pin male Connector SBC83671 centronic connector datasheet 15-pin D type connector TO RJ45 vga connector 30 pin lcd D-Sub 9-pin feMale Connector usb to 25 pin parallel
Contextual Info: PANEL2127-671 12.1" TFT High Brightness Panel Computer Features 12.1" TFT 250nit high brightness SVGA LCD NEMA 4/12 IP65 -compliant front bezel ® ® Socket 370 for Intel Celeron / Pentium III or VIA C3 processor Resistive type of touchscreen One half-size PCI card expansion
|
Original
|
panel2127-671250nitrj-45vm-205+11vm-201ssd male connectorvt82c694t40 pin tft connectord-sub 26-pin male connectorsbc83671centronic connector datasheet15-pin d type connector to rj45vga connector 30 pin lcdd-sub 9-pin female connectorusb to 25 pin parallel
|
PDF
|
40 pin tft connector
Abstract: slim sata connector centronic connector datasheet touchscreen computer D-Sub 26-pin male Connector 15-pin D type connector TO RJ45 25 pin d type to usb connectors D-Sub 9-pin feMale Connector svga 14 color monitor PANEL USB
Contextual Info: PANEL2127-810 12.1" TFT High Brightness Panel Computer Features 12.1" SVGA TFT high brightness 400nits display NEMA 4/12 IP65 - compliant front bezel Socket 479 for Intel Pentium® M / Celeron® M processor DualView supported 4 USB 2.0 ports Supports full range AC or 18~56VDC power in
|
Original
|
panel2127-810400nits56vdc5/12v+16rj-45vm-205vm-201panel2000panel2127-810-acpanel2127-810-dc40 pin tft connectorslim sata connectorcentronic connector datasheettouchscreen computerd-sub 26-pin male connector15-pin d type connector to rj4525 pin d type to usb connectorsd-sub 9-pin female connectorsvga 14 color monitorpanel usb
|
PDF
|
microsoft wireless mouse 5000
Abstract: ccfl medical lcd D-Sub 9-pin feMale Connector "USB2.0 Connector" 2.8 TFT LCD intel microsoft 852GM EP810 9-pin female connector on board curved touchscreen interface
Contextual Info: GOT-3120T 12.1” SVGA TFT Fanless Touch Panel Computer w/ Celeron 12.1 Celeron M 800M Processor Onboard Features 12" SVGA 800*600 color TFT LCD display Fanless cooling system and Intel® Celeron® M ULV up to 800MHz Supports wide temperature range of -20~50˚C
|
Original
|
got-3120t800mhz11b/802panel2000+12panel600098/semicrosoft wireless mouse 5000ccfl medical lcdd-sub 9-pin female connectorusb2.0 connector2.8 tft lcdintel microsoft852gmep8109-pin female connector on boardcurved touchscreen interface
|
PDF
|