Part Number
    Please enter a valid full or partial manufacturer part number with a minimum of 3 letters or numbers

    APC0090 Search Results

    APC0090 Datasheets Context Search

    Catalog Datasheet Type Document Tags PDF

    application note

    Abstract: convert 2.1 to usb 5.1 surround sound circuits Front Monitor Diode speaker with screen subwoofer amp AK4388 AK5358 NJM2753 NJU26125 SPEAKER 82-NS6-604-01
    Contextual Info: NJU26125 Application Note PEQ Adjustment Procedure Manual New Japan Radio Co., Ltd Version 1.00 NJU26125 PEQ Adjustment Procedure Manual CONTENTS 1.ABSTRACT .2


    Original
    nju26125figure10application noteconvert 2.1 to usb 5.1 surround sound circuits+7front monitor diodespeaker with screensubwoofer ampak4388ak5358njm2753speaker 82-ns6-604-01 PDF

    APC 2010 B

    Abstract: apc0090 18-A AK4388 AK5358 NJM2753 NJU26125 7-band 0X13 819b
    Contextual Info: NJU26125 アプリケーションノート PEQ パラメータ調整手順書 新日本無線株式会社 Version1.00 NJU26125 PEQ パラメータ調整手順書 目次 1 概要 . 1


    Original
    nju2612510-crearapc 2010 bapc0090+718-aak4388ak5358njm27537-band0x13819b PDF

    3.5mm to usb

    Abstract: mini usb to 3.5mm EEPROM 24LC256 APC 2010 B AK5358 apc0090 APC 2010 24LC256 AK4388 CY7C64713
    Contextual Info: NJU2612x Mini Board 概要 NJU2612x Mini Board はDEMO I/F Board と NJU2612x Built-in Board で構成されています。DEMO I/F Board は、 MPU,ADC と電源回路で構成し、NJU2612x Built-in Board は、NJU2612x DSP, ADC, DAC and NJM2753 Selector で構成


    Original
    nju2612xnjm2753apc-009-0cy7c64713+9ak43883.5mm to usbmini usb to 3.5mmeeprom 24lc256apc 2010 bak5358apc0090apc 201024lc256 PDF

    application note

    Abstract: 2.1 surround sound circuits 5.1 subwoofer amp 5.1 surround sound circuits 5.1 speaker with subwoofer circuit diagram subwoofer amp circuit car subwoofer amp circuits subwoofer filter circuit low pass subwoofer circuit diagram transistor subwoofer circuit diagram
    Contextual Info: NJU26125 Application Note Acoustical Property Adjustment Procedure Manual New Japan Radio Co., Ltd Version 1.02 NJU26125 Acoustical Property Adjustment Procedure Manual CONTENTS 1.ABSTRACT .2


    Original
    nju26125application note2.1 surround sound circuits5.1 subwoofer amp+75.1 surround sound circuits5.1 speaker with subwoofer circuit diagramsubwoofer amp circuitcar subwoofer amp circuitssubwoofer filter circuitlow pass subwoofer circuit diagramtransistor subwoofer circuit diagram PDF

    3.5mm jack circuit diagram

    Abstract: APC 2010 B mini usb to 3.5mm cd player with usb circuit diagram APC 2010 EEPROM 24LC256 3.5mm to usb AK4388 AK5358 jack j4
    Contextual Info: NJU2612x Mini Board SUMMARY NJU2612x Mini Board is composed of DEMO I/F Board and NJU2612x Built-in Board. One mounts MPU, ADC and power supply circuit. The other mounts NJU2612x DSP, ADC, DAC and NJM2753 selector . BLOCK DIAGRAM Figure1 shows the block diagram of demo Board.


    Original
    nju2612xnjm2753apc-009-0cy7c64713+11ak438830pin3.5mm jack circuit diagramapc 2010 bmini usb to 3.5mmcd player with usb circuit diagramapc 2010eeprom 24lc2563.5mm to usbak5358jack j4 PDF

    5.1 subwoofer amp

    Abstract: subwoofer low pass filter subwoofer amp 5.1 surround sub-woofer 10.1 surround subwoofer 80Hz low pass filter subwoofer amp subwoofer amp circuit NJU26125 subwoofer 80Hz filter
    Contextual Info: NJU26125 アプリケーションノート 音響特性調整手順書 新日本無線株式会社 Version 1.01 NJU26125 音響特性調整手順書 目次 1 概要 .1


    Original
    nju261255.1 subwoofer ampsubwoofer low pass filtersubwoofer amp 5.1 surround+6sub-woofer10.1 surroundsubwoofer 80hz low pass filtersubwoofer ampsubwoofer amp circuitsubwoofer 80hz filter PDF