500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
THS1230CDWRG4 Texas Instruments 1-CH 12-BIT PROPRIETARY METHOD ADC, PARALLEL ACCESS, PDSO28, GREEN, PLASTIC, SOIC-28 visit Texas Instruments
THS1230CDWR Texas Instruments 1-CH 12-BIT PROPRIETARY METHOD ADC, PARALLEL ACCESS, PDSO28, GREEN, PLASTIC, SOIC-28 visit Texas Instruments
THS1230CDWG4 Texas Instruments 1-CH 12-BIT PROPRIETARY METHOD ADC, PARALLEL ACCESS, PDSO28, GREEN, PLASTIC, SOIC-28 visit Texas Instruments
TPS61230DSCR Texas Instruments High Efficiency Synchronous Boost Converter With 5-A Switch 10-WSON -40 to 85 visit Texas Instruments
TM4C1230E6PMI7 Texas Instruments High performance 32-bit ARM® Cortex®-M4F based MCU 64-LQFP -40 to 85 visit Texas Instruments Buy
TM4C1230C3PMI7R Texas Instruments High performance 32-bit ARM® Cortex®-M4F based MCU 64-LQFP -40 to 85 visit Texas Instruments

upc 1230 Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type
UPC1230H N/A Shortform Data and Cross References (Misc Datasheets) Scan
UPC1230H NEC 23W AF Power Amplifier IC Scan
UPC1230H2 N/A Shortform Data and Cross References (Misc Datasheets) Scan
UPC1230H2 N/A Industrial Linear IC Data Book Scan
UPC1230H2 NEC BIPOLAR ANALOG INTEGRATED CIRCUIT Scan

upc 1230

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: SENSOR, PRESSURE-130KN #TF130 Sensor for 1230, 1240, E12CCX, EK12ID, E12CCXL, EK12IDL Cat No: TF130 UPC No: 783310065753 Description â'¢ â'¢ â'¢ â'¢ â'¢ Electronically measures theforce output of crimping tools Data can be transferred tocomputer files to develop tool histories To take measurements, one TC1KIT, one tool adapter and one sensor are required TC1 is battery powered , Specifications â'¢ Application : For 1230, 1240, E12CCX, EK12ID, E12CCXL, EK12IDL Greenlee Textron Greenlee Textron
Original

upc 1230

Abstract: This document was generated on 08/07/2012 PLEASE CHECK WWW.MOLEX.COM FOR LATEST PART INFORMATION Part Number: Status: Overview: Description: Documents: 3D Model Drawing (PDF) 85999-3256 Active Modular Plugs - Jacks Blind Plug Dust Cover for 6 Position Modular Jack RoHS Certificate of Compliance (PDF) General Product Family Series Component Type Overview Product Name UPC Accessories 90075 Dust , (Loaded) Net Weight Packaging Type Temperature Range - Operating 6 1.230/g Bag -40°C to +80°C Need more
Molex
Original
upc 1230 SD-85999-056 90075S
Abstract: UPC Source Source UPC = 1.5 mm Unit pHEMT Cell Vd = 10 V Idq = 150 mA Vd = 12 V Idq = , Model for 12mm pHEMT L - via = 0.0135 nH (9x) 8 7 6 UPC UPC UPC 9 10 11 Drain Pads (8x) Gate Pads (8x) 5 4 UPC UPC 12 13 3 UPC 14 2 UPC 15 1 UPC 16 TriQuint Semiconductor Texas: Phone (972)994-8465 Fax (972)994-8504 Email , -178.59 0.213 68.81 -42.922 -3.08 -1.785 -176.46 3.5 -0.160 -178.85 -1.230 65.22 -43.092 TriQuint Semiconductor
Original
TGF2021-12 DC-12 TGF2021-

C3169

Abstract: ): 123.0 Standard Packaging: 1000' Non-returnable Wood Reels Standard Package Quantity: 1 UPC #: 079407785278 Footnote: Nominal Cap. A: Capacitance between conductors Nominal Cap. B
General Cable
Original
C3169 SCC-14
Abstract: , Cp Ls Rs Source Gate Source Drain UPC Source Source 1.5 mm Unit pHEMT Cell , UPC UPC UPC 9 10 11 Drain Pads (8x) Gate Pads (8x) 5 4 UPC UPC 12 13 3 UPC 14 2 UPC 15 1 UPC 16 TriQuint Semiconductor Texas: Phone (972 , -0.160 -178.85 -1.230 65.22 -43.092 -3.53 -1.725 -176.11 4 -0.157 -179.05 -2.507 61.74 TriQuint Semiconductor
Original

Oclaro

Abstract: .) 133.40 mm (5.25 in.) 95.30 mm (3.75 in.) 12.30 mm (0.48 in.) Design Oclaro's DWDM Modules are , Connectors: SC/UPC Fiber Pigtail Length: 1.0 m ± 0.1 m from fiber exit to connector end. 2 RoHS
Oclaro
Original
Oclaro 21CFR

upc 1230

Abstract: LTI084 TEMERATURE {X) TEMPERATURE STABILITY 1.270 I §1.250 ÃJ o 5 CE UJ 6 1.240 1.230 -50 -25 0 25 50 , â 550 .530 1 23O 240 .065 . 140 Typ.â'"! UPC .005 1 Vo92 MAX. o .aas NOTES â'¢ Case is
-
OCR Scan
SDP1084U SDP1084T LT1084 LTI084 5962-89521 MIL-PRF-38534 MIL-PRF-38535 5962-9864801U

vmt3

Abstract: 3 V, 1900 MHz LOW NOISE SI MMIC AMPLIFIER FEATURES 16 dB GAIN W ITH 4 dB NOISE FIG URE AT 1900 MHz LOW VO LTA G E - LO W CU RREN T: 6 mA at 3 V LOW PO W ER CO N SU M PTIO N : 18 mW TYP SUPER SM ALL PACKAG E TAPE AN D REEL PACKAG ING OPTION A VA ILAB LE m ·o ü UPC2749T NOISE FIGURE AND GAIN vs. FREQUENCY Vcc = 3.0 V m T3 DESCRIPTION The UPC 2749T is a Silicon M onolithic integrated circuit , 150.9 152.4 153.8 155.1 156.4 155.8 155.9 154.4 152.4 149.0 145.4 140.8 135.5 128.9 123.0 116.1 107.8
-
OCR Scan
vmt3 UPC2749T-E3

upc 1230

Abstract: gm 8905 123.0 - 37 36 36 dBm Efficiency Tuned: OIP3 0.619 127.3 37 1/ Large signal , 0.680, = 123.0° Vd=10V, Idq=45mA: Rp = 51.3 , Cp = 0.495pF, = 0.619, = 127.3° TriQuint , 5HIHUHQFH 3ODQH Rp, Cp Ls Rs Source Gate Drain UPC Source Source L - via = 0.0135 nH (2x) Source UPC = 0.6mm Unit pHEMT Cell MODEL PARAMETER Vd = 8V Idq = 45mA Vd = 8V
TriQuint Semiconductor
Original
TGF2022-06 DC-20 gm 8905 datasheet diode bridge 305 8310

pt 7313

Abstract: nec marking power amplifier upc " 5 V, SUPER MINIMOLD SILICON MMIC WIDEBAND AMPLIFIER FEATURES · HIGH D EN SITY SUR FA CE M O UNTING: 6 pin super m inim old or SO T- 363 package · SUPPLY VO LTAG E: V c c = 4.5 to 5.5 V · W ID EB A N D RESPONSE: UPC 2711TB: fu = 2.9 GHz TYP U PC 2712TB: fu = 2.6 GHz TYP · PO W ER GAIN: U PC 2711TB , and have com parable perform ance as the larger UPC 2711/12T, so they are suitable for use as a , -12.30 -20.30 -25.40 -33.90 -35.50 -35.50 -33.20 -30.60 -29.40 -28.10 -29.40 -31.10 -34.90 -35.50 -36.60
-
OCR Scan
pt 7313 nec marking power amplifier upc UPC2711TB UPC2712TB PC2712TB UPC2711/12TB T-363 UPC2711TB-E3

318A4146

Abstract: 6.50 tw o upc c t u t 6.50 9.70 18.4# 11.00 t t 318A 2138 7 .0 300 , 12.30 UL* L i 318A 4248 8 .5 1 00 7 .5 0 9 .7 0 11.1 0 UL* L 3 W f g
-
OCR Scan
318A4146 E82180 LR38326 LR5O240 318A2212 212A2220 216A4222

311M-1998

Abstract: fibre 9/125 µm (UPC) Average insertion loss fibre 9/125 µm Return loss fibre 9/125 µm (UPC) Contact , info@lemousa.com AUSTRIA LEMO Elektronik GesmbH Lemböckgasse 49/E6-3 1230 Wien Tel: (+43 1) 914 23 20 0 Fax:(+43
LEMO
Original
311M-1998 P0606
Abstract: coefficient Output TOI 0.455 â 93.7 0.466 â 93.4 0.680 â 123.0 - 37 36 36 dBm , , Cp Ls Rs Source Gate Drain UPC Source Source L - via = 0.0135 nH (2x) Source UPC = 0.6mm Unit pHEMT Cell MODEL PARAMETER Vd = 8V Idq = 45mA Vd = 8V Idq = 60mA TriQuint Semiconductor
Original

upc 5281 v

Abstract: TGF2022-06 =12V, Idq=45mA: Rp = 67.0 , Cp = 0.503pF, = 0.680, = 123.0° Vd=10V, Idq=45mA: Rp = 51.3 , Cp = 0.495pF , Unit pHEMT cell Reference Plane - Ls Rs Source Gate Source Drain UPC Source L - via = 0.0135 nH (2x) Source UPC = 0.6mm Unit pHEMT Cell MODEL PARAMETER Vd = 8V Idq =
TriQuint Semiconductor
Original
upc 5281 v Upc 141 air 7306 ne 7812 725CP

LS2208

Abstract: Spectrum24 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12-3 UPC/EAN . . . . , . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12-10 Decode UPC/EAN/JAN Supplementals . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12-11 UPC/EAN/JAN Supplemental Redundancy . . . . , . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12-21 UPC/EAN Security Level . . . . . . . , . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12-30 Set Lengths for Code
Symbol Technologies
Original
LS2208 Spectrum24 circuit upc 1018 equivalent N1055 icl 7017 icl 7006

SM980

Abstract: 600 - 840 - 1030 - 1230 - Cut-Off Wavelength (nm) 600 - 800 1030 - 1270 1230 - 1520 470 600 750 800 1020 1270 1520 Numerical Aperture
Fibercore
Original
SM980 10685-B
Abstract: insertion loss fibre 9/125 µm Return loss fibre 9/125 µm (UPC) Characteristics FFS, PSS (standard , insertion loss fibre 9/125 µm Return loss fibre 9/125 µm (UPC) FFT, PST (pre-terminated F2) FFT, PST , AUSTRIA LEMO Elektronik GesmbH Lemböckgasse 49/E6-3 1230 Wien Tel: (+43 1) 914 23 20 0 Fax:(+43 1 LEMO
Original

3K-140

Abstract: insertion loss fibre 9/125 µm Return loss fibre 9/125 µm (UPC) Characteristics FFS, PSS (standard , insertion loss fibre 9/125 µm Return loss fibre 9/125 µm (UPC) FFT, PST (pre-terminated F2) FFT, PST , : info@lemo.com LEMO SUBSIDIARIES AUSTRIA LEMO Elektronik GesmbH Lemböckgasse 49/E6-3 1230 Wien Tel
LEMO
Original
3K-140

CHINA colour tv kit service manual

Abstract: 311M-1998 Characteristics Average insertion loss fibre 9/125 µm Return loss fibre 9/125 µm (UPC) Average insertion loss fibre 9/125 µm Return loss fibre 9/125 µm (UPC) Contact model FFS, PSS (standard F2) FFS, PSS (standard , GesmbH Lemböckgasse 49/E6-3 1230 Wien Tel: (+43 1) 914 23 20 0 Fax:(+43 1) 914 23 20 11 sales@lemo.at
LEMO
Original
CHINA colour tv kit service manual 3k34 TAG t 444 2SM-12-15 dcs3k PSS.F2.BA2.LCT10

BTA 612

Abstract: Characteristics Average insertion loss fibre 9/125 µm Return loss fibre 9/125 µm (UPC) Average insertion loss fibre 9/125 µm Return loss fibre 9/125 µm (UPC) Contact model FFS, PSS (standard F2) FFS, PSS (standard , January 2012 AUSTRIA LEMO Elektronik GesmbH Lemböckgasse 49/E6-3 1230 Wien Tel: (+43 1) 914 23 20 0 Fax
LEMO
Original
BTA 612
Showing first 20 results.