500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
EVP-ANDA1A Panasonic Electronic Components SWITCH TACTILE SPST-NO 0.05A 12V visit Digikey Buy

Search Stock

Shift+Click on the column header for multi-column sorting 
Part
Manufacturer
Supplier
Stock
Best Price
Price Each
Ordering
Part : EVPANDA1A Supplier : Panasonic Electronic Components Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : $0.3444 Price Each : $0.3923
Part : EVP-ANDA1A Supplier : Panasonic Electronic Components Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : 6,799 Best Price : $0.20 Price Each : $0.2030
Part : EVP-ANDA1A Supplier : Panasonic Electronic Components Manufacturer : Future Electronics Stock : - Best Price : $0.3450 Price Each : $0.3450
Part : EVP-ANDA1A Supplier : Panasonic Electronic Components Manufacturer : Future Electronics Stock : 7,000 Best Price : $0.3450 Price Each : $0.3450
Part : EVP-ANDA1A Supplier : Panasonic Electronic Components Manufacturer : element14 Asia-Pacific Stock : 6,799 Best Price : $0.3850 Price Each : $0.3850
Part : EVP-ANDA1A Supplier : Panasonic Electronic Components Manufacturer : Farnell element14 Stock : 6,799 Best Price : £0.4680 Price Each : £0.7560
Shipping cost not included. Currency conversions are estimated. 

panda Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type
PANDAENCLOSURE SVTronics Accessories, Programmers, Development Systems, ENCLOSURE FOR PANDABOARD/ES Original
UEVM4430G-01-00-00 PandaBoard Evaluation Boards - Embedded - MCU, DSP, Programmers, Development Systems, PANDABOARD Original
UEVM4460G-02-01-00 PandaBoard Evaluation Boards - Embedded - MCU, DSP, Programmers, Development Systems, PANDABOARD ES Original
UEVM4460G-02-02-00 PandaBoard Evaluation Boards - Embedded - MCU, DSP, Programmers, Development Systems, PANDABOARD ES Original

panda

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: '¢ Return loss >70 dB â'¢ High Power capability >+32 dBm â'¢ Available fiber types: Panda 1550, 1310, 980 , '¢ Fiber Sensors X= Fiber Type 2= Panda 1550 4= Panda 1310 6= Panda 980 8= Panda 850 PACKAGING , ) Forward Direction 0.43 (0.017) Fiber Pigtail Length Fiber Type 1 Meter Standard 2 = Panda 1550 250 micron 3 = Panda 1550 900 micron loose tube 4 = Panda 1310 250 micron 5 = Panda 1310 900 micron loose tube 6 = Panda 980 250 micron 7 = Panda 980 900 micron loose tube 8 = Panda 850 250 micron 9 = Laser Components
Original
Abstract: Insertion loss â'¢ Return loss >70 dB â'¢ High Power capability â'¢ Available fiber types: Panda 1550 , Panda 70 >70 >20 >15 1540-1610 nm 1290-1380 nm 970-1100 nm +18 +22 Panda Panda 200 >23 >70 >10 +26 Panda Laser Components
Original
GR-468 SR10X SR12X SR14X SR16X
Abstract: ƒ• して複å±æ˜ã''誘起すã''æ§'é' è¤‡å±æ˜åž'にå類さã'Œï¼Œ PANDA ã'¡ã'¤ãƒè‡ªä½"ã''ã'»ãƒ³ã'µã¨ã—てå©ç"¨ã , ™ã''ã'»ãƒ³ã'µãŒææ¡ã• ã'' っ と ã'' 多 く å© ç"¨ さ ã'Œ て ã" ã'' の は PANDA åž'ï¼ ä»¥ ä¸', ã'Œï¼Œæ©'梁ã'"ãƒãƒ³ãƒãƒ«ãªã©ã®ç¤¾ä¼šã'¤ãƒ³ãƒ•ãƒ©ï¼Œå子å›è¨­å'™ï¼Œ PANDA フã'¡ã'¤ãƒã¨è¨˜ã , ''ã'·ãƒªã'³ãƒ³æ'è¡"ç "究部ã''ã'°ãƒ«ãƒ¼ãƒ—é•· 2ã''常任顧問 11 ã'µã'¤ãƒ‰ ãƒãƒ³ãƒãƒ« å¿å›è¤‡å±æ˜åž' PANDA ãƒã'¦ã'¿ã , ž フã''ã'¸ã''ã'¯ã''ラã''æ'ã''å ± 第 128 号 正式表記 説ã''æ˜ PANDA フã'¡ã'¤ã Fujikura
Original
SDM/222 WDM/456 LST51 OFC/NFOEC2008

Fujikura panda fiber

Abstract: Fujikura fsm AFL Product Profile SC & FC PANDA® Jumpers KEY FEATURES · High Extinction Ratio · Low , · Polarization Beam Combiners (PBC) PANDA® EDF Module FSM-20PMII Fusion Splicer PANDA® Coupler (coming soon!) AVAILABILITY Please contact your SSR for lead time. Cross-Section of PANDA® Fiber , polarization control of PANDA® fiber. Advances in telecommunications technology have lead to a demand for , only achieved by modulation on one birefringent axis. Fujikura PANDA® fiber is recognized worldwide
Alcoa Fujikura
Original
Fujikura panda fiber Fujikura fsm Fujikura fsm 60 Fujikura panda fujikura fusion splicer panda OC-192 1-800-AFLFIBER UV/UV-250 UV/UV-400

0007F

Abstract: Corning flexcor fiber Polarization Maintaining Panda fiber. Insertion loss Switching time Cross-talk Extinction ratio Durability , specifications referenced without connectors. 2. Bottom-mount terminals available upon request. 3. Corning Panda , LC LC/UPC MU/UPC N S F N 2 9 N 9/1251 50/125 62.5/125 Flexcor 10602 Panda 13003 Non-latching 2 , bare fiber 900 micron, tight buffer Not applicable for Panda fiber. - - - - - - , Flexcor 1060 fiber with 250 um jacket. Corning Panda PM 1300 fiber with 400 um jacket. Flexcor only
DiCon Fiberoptics
Original
0007F Corning flexcor fiber sp 13003 SMF-28

Panda Fiber

Abstract: panda 80 micron PANDA Fibers (Polarization-maintaining and Absorption reducing Fibers) Core Stress applying parts Fujikura 80 micron PANDA fibers are released for miniature components and modules. And they are realized against external stress and shell bending as conventional 125 micron PANDA fiber for polarization maintaining. Based on Fujikura's fiber technology, 80 micron PANDA fibers are also realized low , 916-0401-030-04 80 micron PANDA fiber specifications Parameters Operation wavelength Mode field diameter
Fujikura
Original
Panda Fiber Fujikura fiber Fujikura Optical fiber RCSM98-PS-U17B RCSM13-PS-U17B RCSM14-PS-U17B RCSM15-PS-U17B

0009E

Abstract: Corning flexcor fiber -28, Flexcor 1060 or Polarization Maintaining Panda fiber. Insertion loss Switching time Cross-talk , . Bottom-mount terminals available upon request. 3. Corning Panda PM 1300 fiber type only. 4. Repeatability for , . 2x2 Prism Switches with Panda fiber can be used to switch between light sources which use polarization , /1251 50/125 62.5/125 Flexcor 10602 Panda 13003 Non-latching 2-pin Latching 2-pin Latching 3-pin 960 - , buffer Not applicable for Panda fiber. - - - - - - Actuation Style Wavelength
DiCon Fiberoptics
Original
0009E

BISM15-PX-U25D-H

Abstract: BISM15-PX-H50D-H Topics Development of Bend-Insensitive PANDA Fiber Fujikura has developed PANDA fibers (BISM15-PX series) that suffer less deterioration of characteristics caused by bending with a small radius , that of conventional Bend-Insensitive PANDA fibers (SRSM15-PX series) with a minimum allowable bending , modules have recently been miniaturized, there have been growing demands for PANDA fibers that maintain , than a conventional PANDA fiber. The BISM15-PX series has two types of fibers, one coated with UV
Fujikura
Original
BISM15-PX-U25D-H BISM15-PX-H50D-H

Codeon

Abstract: codeon mach Fiber Input Output Lengths PM Panda SMF-28 or PM Panda 1500 mm Absolute Maximum Ratings , ) Output Fiber Type (Input is PM PANDA) S = SMF (Standard) P = PANDA PMF Bandwidth Option 10 = 10 GHz
Codeon
Original
Codeon codeon mach codeon modulator 8413 STM-64

smf-28 corning

Abstract: Corning flexcor fiber can be built with Corning SMF-28, Flexcor 1060 or Polarization Maintaining Panda fiber , . Measured at 1550 nm. Corning Panda PM 1300 fiber type only. High power version (2W) available as special , Panda 1300 4 960 - 1000 nm 6 780 - 1350 nm 7 1290 - 1360 nm and 1530 - 1560 nm 8 1290 - 1360 nm and 1530 , jacket. Corning Panda PM 1300 fiber with 400 µm jacket. All wavelengths referenced to vacuum. Flexcor only. Multimode fiber only. 9/125 fiber only. 9/125 fiber and Panda 1300 fiber only. Tight buffer fiber
DiCon Fiberoptics
Original
smf-28 corning corning multimode optical fiber VX500 0089B

Two-Position Switch Plug-In

Abstract: 0084B be built with Corning SMF-28, Flexcor 1060 or Polarization Maintaining Panda fiber , Panda 1300 3 960 - 1000 nm 5 780 - 1350 nm 6 1290 - 1360 nm and 1530 - 1560 nm 7 1290 - 1360 nm and 1530 , fiber with 250um jacket. Corning Panda PM 1300 fiber with 400 um jacket. All wavelengths referenced to vacuum. Flexcor only. Multimode fiber only. 9/125 fiber only. 9/125 fiber and Panda 1300 fiber only
DiCon Fiberoptics
Original
0084B Two-Position Switch Plug-In UPC 1350 DiCon optical fiber 1530 nm Corning panda fiber GP700M GP700

0008E

Abstract: MOLEX 22-23-2041 Polarization Maintaining Panda fiber. Insertion loss Switching time Cross-talk Extinction ratio Durability , referenced without connectors. 2. Bottom-mount terminals available upon request. 3. Corning Panda PM 1300 , /drop multiplexing modules. 1x2 Prism Switches with Panda fiber can be used to switch between light , /UPC LC LC/UPC MU/UPC N S F N 2 9 N 9/1251 50/125 62.5/125 Flexcor 10602 Panda 13003 Non-latching 2 , bare fiber 900 micron, tight buffer Not applicable for Panda fiber. - - - - - -
DiCon Fiberoptics
Original
0008E MOLEX 22-23-2041

PM 980

Abstract: 332 pm 02 fused taper technology and knowhow of PANDA fiber. Fujikura PM couplers are qualified with Telcordia GR , (T type: as loose tube portion) Fujikura PANDA Fiber for 1550nm 125 +/-1 µm 10.5 +/- 1.0µm @1.55µm , Port 4(Pump) / Port 3(Signal) Port 1 43(Pump) / 50(Signal) 55 0 ~ +70 -40 ~ +85 Fujikura PANDA fiber 1 , Fujikura Ltd. Spec. No. : B-04D3022A Date of Issue : 06/29/2005 1000 250µm PANDA fiber 75±1 250µm PANDA fiber 3.0±0.2 750~800 250~300 Blue Port 1 Red 750~800 250~300 Label Port 3 Port 4 PDS
Fujikura
Original
PM 980 332 pm 02 GR-1221-CORE GR-1209-CORE B-02F0102C PTAP-01 PDS-0100- PDS-0100-2-B

SMF-28E

Abstract: Corning panda fiber 45dB PANDA fiber Corning SMF28e+ 1m min None 45dB PANDA fiber PANDA fiber 1m min None 45dB PANDA
FDK
Original
SMF-28E 131S3 fiber corning YD-YDE081-1203 YM-131 YM-131-S1 YM-131-S2 YM-131-S3 SMF28

codeon mach

Abstract: codeon modulator > 20 dB < -40 dB Electro-Optic Characteristics Fibers Input Output PM Panda SMF-28 or PM Panda Absolute Maximum Ratings Optical Input Power Operating Temp. Storage Temp. RF Input Power , available upon request) Output Fiber Type (Input is PM PANDA) S = SMF (Standard) P = PANDA PMF
Codeon
Original
OC192 intensity modulator modulator mach zehnder modulator MachZehnder intensitymodulator Mach-10 codeon intensity modulator 130MH

Multi-Channel Switch Plug-In

Abstract: 0083B built with Corning SMF-28, Flexcor 1060 or Polarization Maintaining Panda fiber. Specifications1 , . Singlemode only. Measured at 1550 nm. Corning Panda PM 1300 fiber type only. High power version (2W) available as special order. 9/125 1 50/125 62.5/125 Flexcor 1060 2 Panda 1300 3 960 - 1000 nm 5 780 - , Panda PM 1300 fiber with 400 um jacket. All wavelengths referenced to vacuum. Flexcor only. Multimode fiber only. 9/125 fiber only. 9/125 fiber and Panda 1300 fiber only. U.S. patented. Specifications
DiCon Fiberoptics
Original
0083B Multi-Channel Switch Plug-In dicon 1x16 switch dicon 1xn DICON GP700 12/LB 12/LN

optical fiber pm

Abstract: laser coupler 1310±40, 1550±40 0.4 0.9 18 22 0.7 < 0.2 > 50 > 50 Slow Axis or Fast Axis < 500 0 ~ 70 -40 ~ 85 Panda PM , ST/PC = 6 LC = 7 Special = 0 3.2x28 =3 Panda 3.8x30 =2 250um = 2 5.5x34 =1 Panda 400um = 4 Panda
Laser Components
Original
optical fiber pm laser coupler optic sensor
Abstract: SVTronics PandaEnclosure Similar Products Key Features and Benefits PANDA BOARD Enclosure for PandaBoard and PandaBoardES. Use this transparent enclosure to protect your PandaBoard from accidental electrical damage. It protects your boards while giving you access to all interface , from the enclosure in order to access the various features available on the board.   PANDA ACCESSORIES PANDA BOARD ES PandaEnclosure PandaBoardES Display Expansion Board Texas Instruments helps customers SVTronics
Original

Fujikura panda fiber

Abstract: AFL Telecommunications polarization control of PANDA® fiber. Advances in telecommunications technology have led to a demand for , by modulation on one birefringent axis. Fujikura PANDA® fiber is recognized worldwide as the , Interferometry · Optical amplifiers cross-section of PANDA® fiber core X cladding Y a stress , tight buffer Storage Temperature FC Key Width (External) Fujikura PANDA® 0 to 5.0 -20 to +70 , * = PANDA® SM. 1 = FC/SPC 15-P 2 = FC/UPC 2 = Custom 3 = FC/APC 4 = SC/SPC Second Connector 5
Alcoa Fujikura
Original
AFL Telecommunications Fujikura Fujikura 15p 213-215 apc-7 connector ph meter circuit
Abstract: typ 20 55 dB > 25 dB typ 20 dB 25 dB typmin 20 dB min 55 dB > 55 dB >dB (Panda ) >PM 55 > 55 )dB PM (Panda PMPM (Panda ) (Panda ) SMF-28 PM (Panda) SMF-28 SMF-28 SMF-28 300mW 300mW SMF-28 300mW 300mW 0 Lightel Technologies
Original
LT062602
Showing first 20 results.