NEW DATABASE - 350 MILLION DATASHEETS FROM 8500 MANUFACTURERS

Datasheet Archive - Datasheet Search Engine

 

Direct from the Manufacturer

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Samples Ordering
HI5660/6IAZ Intersil Corporation 8-Bit, 125/60MSPS, High Speed D/A Converter ri Buy
HI5660/6IAZ-T Intersil Corporation 8-Bit, 125/60MSPS, High Speed D/A Converter ri Buy
HI5660IBZ Intersil Corporation 8-Bit, 125/60MSPS, High Speed D/A Converter ri Buy

mm62.5/125

Catalog Datasheet Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: : 2.5/0.7 dB/km & 500/500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MM50/125) M : MM50/125 L : MM62.5/125 H : 2.7/0.8 dB/km & 500/500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MM50/125) N : NZDSF L : 3.0/0.8 dB/km & 160/500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MM62.5/125) H : Hybrid C : 3.2/1.0 dB/km & 160/500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MM62.5/125 ... Original
datasheet

2 pages,
257.87 Kb

fiber cable ofnr csa ofn ft4 MM62.5/125 OFNR ofnr ofn ft4 samsung optical fibre cable samsung fibre UL-1666 mm62.5/125 optical fiber NZ-DSF NZDSF OFNR CSA OFN FT4 datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: /125) S : SMF M : MM50/125 N : NZDSF H : 2.7/0.8 dB/km & 500/500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MM50/125) L : MM62.5/125 H : Hybrid L : 3.0/0.8 dB/km & 160/500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MM62.5/125) C : 3.2/1.0 dB/km & 160/500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MM62.5/125) N : 0.25 dB/km (1550 nm, NZDSF ... Original
datasheet

2 pages,
238.98 Kb

ofnr ofn ft4 aramid optical fiber NZ-DSF fiber cable ofnr csa ofn ft4 Fiberoptics OFNR CSA OFN FT4 datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: /km (1310/1550 nm, SMF) 2 Fiber Type M : 2.5/0.7 dB/km & 500/500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MM50/125) S : SMF M : MM50/125 N : NZDSF H : 2.7/0.8 dB/km & 500/500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MM50/125) L : MM62.5/125 H : Hybrid L : 3.0/0.8 dB/km & 160/500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MM62.5/125) C : 3.2/1.0 dB/km & 160/500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MM62.5/125) N : 0.25 dB/km (1550 nm, NZDSF) SAMSUNG ... Original
datasheet

2 pages,
229.32 Kb

UL-1666 samsung series 6 ofnr ofn ft4 mm62.5/125 Fiberoptics fiber cable ofnr csa ofn ft4 OFNR CSA OFN FT4 SC-AD3100/3200 SC-AD3100/3200 abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: : NZDSF H : 2.7/0.8 dB/km & 500/500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MM50/125) H : Hybrid L : MM62.5/125 L : 3.0/0.8 dB/km & 160/500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MM62.5/125) C : 3.2/1.0 dB/km & 160/500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MM62.5/125) N : 0.25 dB/km (1550nm, NZDSF) 5 NO. of Subunits 2 : 2 units 4 : 4 units A , Installing Operating Installing Operating Installing Operating DM-RS-024-A4 DM-RS-024-A4 24 12.5 0.49 127 85.42 6332 2435 18.75 12.5 -20 ~ 70 -20 ~ 70 DM-RS-036-A6 DM-RS-036-A6 36 ... Original
datasheet

3 pages,
317.17 Kb

PVC trunking UL-1666 DM-RS-024-A4 ofnr ofn-ls csa ofn ft4 DM-LS-024-A4 OFNR CSA OFN FT4 DM 024 fiber cable ofnr csa ofn ft4 datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: /1300 nm, MM50/125) F : Single Jacket None Armor - FJ(dielectric) H : 2.7/0.8 dB/km & 500/500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MM50/125) W : Single Jacket None Armor - WJ(metallic) L : 3.0/0.8 dB/km & 160/500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MM62.5/125) Note) The letters in parenthesis contain specific information , /500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MM62.5/125) N : 0.25 dB/km (1550 nm, NZDSF) J : Jacket Material 6 , : SMF N : NZDSF M : MM50/125 L : MM62.5/125 7 Peripheral Strength Member H : Hybrid N ... Original
datasheet

2 pages,
258.7 Kb

NZDSF mm62.5/125 cable data samsung g 600 aramid rod samsung rfs datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: M : 2.5/0.7 dB/km & 500/500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MM50/125) 2 Sheath Material L : 3.0/0.8 dB/km & 160/500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MM62.5/125) H : 2.7/0.8 dB/km & 500/500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MM50/125) M : MDPE H : HDPE F : Flame Retardant PE C : 3.2/1.0 dB/km & 160/500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MM62.5/125) Z : LSZH N : 0.25 dB/km (1550 nm, NZDSF) 3 Fiber Type S : SMF M : MM50/125 N : NZDSF 6 Tensile Load L : MM62.5/125 H : Hybrid 1 : 1000 N 5 : 1500 N 7 ... Original
datasheet

3 pages,
305.38 Kb

samsung loose tube armor cable aramid yarn aramid rod data NZDSF samsung loose tube cable aramid rod GR-20-CORE Telcordia GR-20-CORE datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: (850/1300 nm, MM50/125) 2 Fiber Type S : SMF H : 2.7/0.8 dB/km & 500/500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MM50/125) M : MM50/125 L : MM62.5/125 L : 3.0/0.8 dB/km & 160/500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MM62.5/125) N : NZDSF C : 3.2/1.0 dB/km & 160/500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MM62.5/125) H : Hybrid N : 0.25 ... Original
datasheet

2 pages,
297.25 Kb

ASX4- 18698 opgw 24 optical fiber NZ-DSF OPGW SC-OP200 SC-OP200 abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: /125) H : 2.7/0.8 dB/km & 500/500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MM50/125) L : 3.0/0.8 dB/km & 160/500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MM62.5/125) S : Corrugated Steel Tape Amor C : 3.2/1.0 dB/km & 160/500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MM62.5/125) W : Steel Wire N : 0.25 dB/km (1550 nm, NZDSF) 2 Sheath Material M , 7 : 2700 N X : special 3 Fiber Type S : SMF M : MM50/125 L : MM62.5/125 7 Peripheral ... Original
datasheet

2 pages,
258.27 Kb

samsung loose tube armor cable NZDSF aramid rod GR-20-CORE Telcordia GR-20-CORE datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: /125) 2 Fiber Type S : SMF H : 2.7/0.8 dB/km & 500/500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MMF50/125) M : MM50/125 L : MM62.5/125 L : 3.0/0.8 dB/km & 160/500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MM62.5/125) N : NZDSF C : 3.2/1.0 dB/km & 160/500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MM62.5/125) H : Hybrid N : 0.25 dB/km (1550 ... Original
datasheet

2 pages,
283.42 Kb

41360 MMF50 MMF-50 optical fiber NZ-DSF OPGW SC-OP300 SC-OP300 abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: /1300 nm, MM50/125) L : 3.0/0.8 dB/km & 160/500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MM62.5/125) Note) The letters , : Polyethylene C : 3.2/1.0 dB/km & 160/500 MHz-km (850/1300 nm, MM62.5/125) N : 0.25 dB/km (1550 nm, NZDSF , : 2700N 2700N 9 Peripheral Strength Member M : MM50/125 L : MM62.5/125 N : NZDSF N : None H , 5 25 12.5 0.49 170 113 6 20,000 RSA-1M3S-0200-A40N RSA-1M3S-0200-A40N 200 4 5 10 , 0.92 500 333 4 13,000 RSA-1M3S-1000-A80N RSA-1M3S-1000-A80N 1000 8 10 13 125 41.5 1.63 ... Original
datasheet

3 pages,
350.24 Kb

armored samsung ribbon datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: Samsung Electronics Fiberoptics products Indoor/Outdoor Cable Loose-tube Design SAMSUNG Indoor/Outdoor Loose-Tube Design Cables (SCIOM) not only offer all the mechanical and environmental characteristics for outside plant cables, but also satisfy all the requirements for use in inside plant applications. By installing indoor/outdoor cable, considerable losses of time and costs for splicing locations are eliminated as it can be routed without interruption. FEATURES / BENEFITS ... Original
datasheet

3 pages,
315.38 Kb

NZDSF aramid yarn samsung loose tube cable single mode samsung loose tube cable datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: Samsung Electronics Fiberoptics products Premise Cable Single Unit Design SAMSUNG Single Unit Premise Cables (SC-DS) are designed to meet or exceed all the requirements needed from today's Riser or Plenum cable systems. Our tight-buffered multifiber design with Aramid yarn strength member allows for flexibility and reliability for use in trunking, LAN, and distribution applications. Other designs are also available to meet required conditions. FEATURES / BENEFITS ยท Fiber coun ... Original
datasheet

2 pages,
259.36 Kb

NZDSF MM62.5/125 OFNR M 1357 DS-RS-04-A DS-RS-06-A fiber cable ofnr csa ofn ft4 ofnr ofn-ls csa ofn ft4 OFNR CSA OFN FT4 datasheet abstract
datasheet frame