500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
LTC5100EUFTR Linear Technology Laser Driver VCSEL 3.2Gbps 1-CH 16-Pin QFN EP T/R visit Linear Technology - Now Part of Analog Devices
LTC5100EUF#TRPBF Linear Technology LTC5100 - 3.3V, 3.2Gbps VCSEL Driver; Package: QFN; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C visit Linear Technology - Now Part of Analog Devices Buy
LTC5100EUF#TR Linear Technology LTC5100 - 3.3V, 3.2Gbps VCSEL Driver; Package: QFN; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C visit Linear Technology - Now Part of Analog Devices Buy
LTC5100EUF#PBF Linear Technology LTC5100 - 3.3V, 3.2Gbps VCSEL Driver; Package: QFN; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C visit Linear Technology - Now Part of Analog Devices Buy
LTC5100EUF Linear Technology LTC5100 - 3.3V, 3.2Gbps VCSEL Driver; Package: QFN; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C visit Linear Technology - Now Part of Analog Devices Buy
DC1319B-A Linear Technology BOARD EVAL LED DRIVER LT3756 visit Linear Technology - Now Part of Analog Devices

laser fibre optic LED

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

Gennum APD

Abstract: laser fibre optic LED Generic Fibre Optic Link Optical Receiver Optical Transmitter LED or Laser PIN or APD D Optical , Figure 4. Multi-mode and Single-mode Fibre Light Paths Cladding LED Cladding MMF Cladding Laser , .2 Fibre Optic Links , Fibre Optic Fibre Optic Link Length
GENNUM
Original

"red led" 5mm

Abstract: red led 660nm 25 100 6 - Fibre optic QBRF/0P-0E QBRF/0N-0E 100mm (typical) Red LED 660nm 1000 NPN , codes QB Infrared emission Visible red LED emission Red LASER diode emission I 6 / 0 , 150mm (I) Background + Foreground Suppression (R) Diffuse Contrast (L) Fibre Optic (R , 150mm Red LED 660nm Laser 650nm Class II 1000 4000 PNP NPN PNP NPN N/O,N/C selectable 35 25 , Retro-reflective QBRG/0P-0E QBRG/0N-0E QBLM/0P-0E QBLM/0N-0E 500mm 1m Red LED 660nm LASER 650nm Class II
IMO
Original

GPS receiver transmitter module

Abstract: gps transmitter block diagram VRF-T-X-X-X Fibre Optic Transmitter Module VRF-R-X-2-X Fibre Optic Receiver Module Product , :optoinfo@stratoslightwave.com http://www.stratoslightwave.com AR Y 1 of 4 VRF-T-X-X-X Fibre Optic Transmitter Module VRF-R-X-2-X Fibre Optic Receiver Module SMF RF Input (F-Type) LNB Power Supply E/O Conversion , -2-X Block Diagram and Status Indication LEDs 7117.03R AR Y SMF 2 of 4 VRF-T-X-X-X Fibre Optic Transmitter Module VRF-R-X-2-X Fibre Optic Receiver Module ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATING PARAMETER Ambient Storage
Stratos Lightwave
Original

laser fibre optic LED

Abstract: HFE3637-001 Fibre Optic LAN Components Low Cost VCSEL HFE3637-001/XBA FEATURES · High speed low cost VCSEL. · Industry standard ST-LP fibre connector. · Designed for drive currents between 5 and 15mA · , combines many of the desirable features of an LED with the desirable features of a laser diode, operating , design. Fibre Optic LAN Components Low Cost VCSEL HFE3637-001/XBA ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS , precautions when handling this product. Fibre Optic LAN Components Low Cost VCSEL HFE3637-001/XBA
Honeywell
Original
laser fibre optic LED HFE3637-001 DIODE XBA

canada ices 003 class b

Abstract: QLA2310F Multimode optic Optics Short wave laser Form factor Half size: 17.78 cm×10.67 cm (7.0"×4.2 , fibre optic cabling using a small form factor optical transceiver module Power consumption ~ 4.75 , Q Simplify QLA2310F/2310FL Data Sheet 2-Gb Fibre Channel to PCI-X Host Bus Adapters , adapters (HBAs) offer the high performance of 2-Gb Fibre Channel combined with 64-bit, 66-MHz PCI-X. These multimode optic HBAs are targeted for servers in direct attach storage (DAS) as well as storage area
QLogic
Original
QLA2310F QLA2310FL canada ices 003 class b 66-MH FC2358003-00 QLA2310F-BK QLA2310F-CK

hfbr 1540

Abstract: JIS F05 connectors adapter That HEWLETT VLUM PACKARD Fiber Optic and High Speed Integrated Circuit Components , industrial applications. HP has been in the forefront of fiber optic communications compo nents from the , as Ethernet, Token Ring, FDDI, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, 100VG AnyLAN, ATM, SONET/SDH, Fibre , product line includes light emitting diode (LED) based products at 650 nm for plastic optical fiber (POF , -0508fam ily consists o f a fiber-optic tra n sm itter and receiver. The HFBR-1528 tra n sm itter is an LED
-
OCR Scan
hfbr 1540 JIS F05 connectors adapter HFBR-0501 650MB 2315T lsc2210/cc HDMP-1012 HDMP-1014 HDMP-1024 HDMP-1022 HDMP-1536 HGLM-1063

laser fibre optic LED

Abstract: scsi hba industrial issued. Ports One (QCP2340) Two (QCP2342) Media Multimode optic Fibre Channel , non-OFC, multimode fibre optic cabling using a 2 × 5 fibre optic transceiver module. Power consumption , Q Simplify QCP2340/2342 Data Sheet 2-Gb Fibre Channel to cPCI Host Bus Adapters Designed as , functionality. Delivering industrial strength performance, these 2-Gb Fibre Channel to 64-bit, 66 , optic HBAs are specifically designed for physically demanding environments that require serviceability
QLogic
Original
scsi hba industrial canada ices 003 CF2358001-00 QCP2340-BK QCP2340-CK QCP2342-BK QCP2342-CK

laser fibre optic LED

Abstract: DIODE XBA Fibre Optic LAN Components VCSEL + BMPD HFE4083-322/XBA FEATURES · High speed low cost VCSEL. · Industry standard ST-LP fibre connector. · Designed for drive currents between 5 and 15mA , desirable features of an LED with the desirable features of a laser diode, operating in a single , design. Fibre Optic LAN Components VCSEL + BMPD HFE4083-322/XBA ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS , Fibre Optic LAN Components VCSEL + BMPD HFE4083-322/XBA NOTICE The inherent design of this
Honeywell
Original
laser diode VCSEL to HFE4083-322

Laser Diode 850nm 1300nm

Abstract: LED PIN 1300nm Fibre Optic Components Single Fibre Duplex Modules HOD1340-312/GBA HOD2135-142/GBA Features , . Applications include full duplex data transmission, multiplexing two signals to a single fibre, LED coupled , a standard ST. Honeywell Control Systems Rev : 1 Fibre Optic Components HOD1340 , . Honeywell Control Systems Rev : 1 Fibre Optic Components HOD1340-312/GBA HOD2135-142/GBA , Specifications. 850nm LED (All tests made at 25°C unless otherwise specified) Parameter Symbol Fibre
Honeywell
Original
Laser Diode 850nm 1300nm LED PIN 1300nm LED 850nm 850nm 125MHz LASER DIODE

ODW-600

Abstract: Automatic Railway Gate Control system, ODW-621/631 Fibre Optic Modem 6650-2221 Industrial Converter Serial to Fibre optic link , storage, service or transportation. 6650-2221 3 Note. Fibre Optic Handling Fibre optic , . The protective plug must be kept on during transportation. The fibre optic cable must also be , manual Industrial Converter, PROFIBUS DP to fibre optic link ODW-611 3650-0001, 3650-0010 , 3650-0720, 3650-0730 6650-2201 ODW-612 Industrial Converter, RS-232 to fibre optic link ODW
Westermo
Original
ODW-600 SE-640 Automatic Railway Gate Control system, ODW-631 ODW-621 automatic in railway system using plc RS-485

laser fibre optic LED

Abstract: DIODE XBA H Fibre Optic LAN Components Low Cost VCSEL HFE3637-001/XBA FEATURES · High speed low cost VCSEL. · Industry standard ST-LP fibre connector. · Designed for drive currents between 5 and , communications. It combines many of the desirable features of an LED with the desirable features of a laser , : 00/1 Fibre Optic LAN Components Low Cost VCSEL ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS Storage temperature , Systems Rev : 00/1 Fibre Optic LAN Components Low Cost VCSEL HFE3637-001/XBA ORDER GUIDE
Honeywell
Original
HFE3637

laser fibre optic LED

Abstract: Laser Diode 850nm 1300nm Honeywell Fibre Optic Components HOD4013-132/BBA Single Fibre Duplex Modules HQD3021-212/BBA , . Applications include full duplex data transmission, multiplexing two signals to a single fibre, LED coupled , /1 Fibre Optic Components Single Fibre Duplex Modules HOD4013-132/BBA HOD3021 -212/BBA HOD3021 , . Honeywell Control Systems Rev : 98/i Fibre Optic Components Single Fibre Duplex Modules HOD4013-132/BBA , . Honeywell Control Systems Rev : 98/i Fibre Optic Components Single Fibre Duplex Modules HOD4013-132/B B A
-
OCR Scan
led Diode 850nm HOD3021-212/BBA HOD3Q21 HOD4Q13-132BBA

QLA2340

Abstract: QLA2340-BK based on QLogic's unique single chip fibre channel controller architecture. These multimode optic HBAs , Multimode optic Optics Short wave laser Form factor Low-profile MD2: 16.93 cm×5.15 cm (6.7"×2.5 , that supports non-OFC, multimode fibre optic cabling using a small form factor optical transceiver , Q Simplify QLA2340/2340L Data Sheet 2-Gb Fibre Channel to PCI-X Host Bus Adapters Designed , adapters (HBAs) offer the ultimate in performance: 2-Gb Fibre Channel combined with 64-bit, 133-MHz PCI-X
QLogic
Original
QLA2340 QLA2340L QLA2340-BK QLA2340-CK BIOS A11 133-MH FC5058001-00

canada ices 003 class b

Abstract: BIOS A11 dell Fibre Channel speed bit rate (1 Gbps or 2 Gbps) · Easy detection of activities through an LED panel: · , and Signaling (FC-FS) Ports One Media Multimode optic Optics Short wave laser Connectors LC-style connector that supports non-OFC, multimode fibre optic cabling using a small form , SANblade 2-Gbps Fibre Channel (FC) to PCI-X Host Bus Adapters (HBA) PCI-X FIBRE CHANNEL , Fibre Channel controller for added reliability and optimum performance 2-Gbps Fibre Channel to PCI-X
QLogic
Original
BIOS A11 dell EN60825-1 1994 QLA2310 CANADA ICES 003. CLASS B canada ICES-003 2310F/ QLA2310FL-BK QLA2310FL-CK

ODW-632

Abstract: ODW 631 MM LC2 Fibre Optic Modem ODW-632 RS-422/485 to fibre optic link, redundant ring or multidrop , approvals for industrial as well as railway use. Fibre Optic Link www.westermo.com Application , Accessible under lid LED indicators Status interface RS-422/485 interface up to 1.5 Mbit/s Fibre , maximum distance of a fibre link depends on selected transceiver and fibre type. Fibre distances up to 80 , and hence ensures reliable communications in all situations. The unit has LED indication to display
Westermo
Original
ODW 631 MM LC2 Westermo ODW632 M/ODW-621/631 SM-LC80 sm-LC-40 ODW-622

ODW-622

Abstract: ODW-621 Accessible under lid LED indicators Status interface RS-232 interface up to 250 kbit/s Fibre optic , Fibre Optic Modem ODW-622 RS-232 to fibre optic link, redundant ring or multidrop applications , approvals for industrial as well as railway use. Fibre Optic Link www.westermo.com Application , distance of a fibre link depends on selected transceiver and fibre type. Fibre distances up to 80 km (50 , and hence ensures reliable communications in all situations. The unit has LED indication to display
Westermo
Original
9pin d type cable connector ODW622 fiber optics cable for PLC communication

lsh 25

Abstract: Optimized Wavelength 13 SM laser 1310 nm 15 SM laser 1550 nm 16 SM laser 1625 nm 50 MM LED 850 nm 00 MM LED 1300 nm FC Performance 09 fibre 0.9 mm 17 cable 1.7 mm 20 cable 2.0 mm 24 cable 2.4 mm 28 , FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CALIBRATION LABORATORY In-Line Attenuators Description: The In-Line , nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm 1300 nm, 850 nm > 50 dB Fibre, Cable by specification -40 to 75 °C Temperature , 292, www.optokon.com, info@optokon.cz ATT_02-01_EN 21/07/2003 1 FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY
Optokon
Original
lsh 25 FA-10-13-28 NPC205 NPC215 E2000 SMA905
Abstract: Fibre Optic Transmitter and Receiver Modules Type FOXO/T- & FOXO/R- Features · · · · · Fast , compatible. PCB or panel mountable. Application · High speed fibre optic communication links. Fibre , interconnection devices over recent years to cover the complexities of routing fibre optic cables within equipment , receiver modules for bulkhead and PCB mounting. All Oxley fibre optic devices provide the lowest insertion , Components Division Email: sales@oxley.co.uk Tel: +44 (0)1229 582621 59 Fibre Optic Transmitter and Oxley
Original
FOXO/TMF1/3004 FOXO/RMF1/3005 FOXO/TMP1/3004 FOXO/RMP1/3005 FOXO/TMB1/3004 FOXO/RMB1/3005

QLOGIC 2342l

Abstract: QLA2342L size, 3 credits issued. Ports Two Media Multimode optic Optics Short wave laser , Q Simplify QLA2342/2342L Data Sheet 2-Gb Fibre Channel to PCI-X Host Bus Adapters Designed , adapters (HBAs) offer two independent channels of 2-Gb Fibre Channel combined with 64-bit, 133-MHz PCI-X , bottlenecks that impede the high performance of 2-Gb Fibre Channel. This union of the fastest I/O and host technologies creates the perfect balanced solution. These HBAs are based on QLogic's unique single chip fibre
QLogic
Original
QLA2342 QLA2342L QLOGIC 2342l qlogic qla2342 FC5058002-00 QLA2342-BK QLA2342-CK QLA2342L-BK

canada ices 003 class b

Abstract: QLA2350-CK (QLA2352) Media Multimode optic Optics Short wave laser Form factor Low-profile MD2 , supports non-OFC, multimode fibre optic cabling using a small form factor optical transceiver module , Q Simplify QLA2350/2352 Data Sheet 2-Gb Fibre Channel to PCI-X Host Bus Adapters , introduction of Fibre Channel (FC) and Virtual Interface (VI) architecture technology in multi-tiered , to 256 KB Easy detection of activities through an LED panel SANblade Control VIX utility that
QLogic
Original
QLA2350 QLA2350-CK FC5058003-00 512-MB QLA2352-BK QLA2352-CK ICES-003
Showing first 20 results.