500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
SN761667RHAR Texas Instruments Digital TV Tuner IC 40-VQFN -20 to 85 visit Texas Instruments
TMS55166-70DGE Texas Instruments 256KX16 VIDEO DRAM, 70ns, PDSO64, PLASTIC, SOP-70/64 visit Texas Instruments
5962R9166702V9A Texas Instruments 1A Low Dropout Adjustable Regulator 0-DIESALE -55 to 125 visit Texas Instruments
5962R9166704VYA Texas Instruments 1A Low Dropout Adjustable Regulator 16-CFP -55 to 125 visit Texas Instruments
TMS55166-70DGH Texas Instruments 256KX16 VIDEO DRAM, 70ns, PDSO64, SOP-64 visit Texas Instruments

km 1667

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

km 1667

Abstract: km+1667 options. For further feed/combiner option information, ask for Andrew Bulletin 1667 and Bulletin 3653A , 330° (330°) Polarization 360° (180°) W ind Loading, Survival 80 mph (129 km /h) in any position of , Loading, Survival 80 mph (129 km/h) in any position of operation, 125 mph (200km/h) in "Stow" position, with anchoring W ind Loading, Operational 45 mph (72 km/h), gusting to 65 mph (105 km/h) (m otor , W ind Loading, O perational 45 mph (72 km/h), (m otor drives) gusting to 65 mph (105 km/h) Trailer
-
OCR Scan

528112

Abstract: cabloswiss . Km min at 20°C Conductor resistance Max at 20°C 2 Section (mm ) 0.14 0.25 0.34 0.50 0.75 1.0 1.5 Rev.: Date: 08/07/2008 Object: Conductor resistance (/Km) 138 79 57 39 , weight (Kg/Km) 9.9 11.1 13.6 14.9 17.4 18.7 21.2 30.4 33.4 38.4 41.0 46.3 50.2 58.1 60.6 , 14.2 Comp.: UT Cu weight (Kg/Km) 12.9 15.2 18.7 21.1 25.4 28.9 35.5 42.7 47.8 54.6 59.6 , 12.1 12.1 12.6 13.7 13.7 14.2 15.2 15.9 15.9 16.3 16.8 Cu weight (Kg/Km) 16.7 19.9
Cabloswiss
Original

km 1667

Abstract: F10AH * 33.3 400 (530*) 24 22.8 ­ 26.4* 16.67 400 (530*) Fan output 12 Fixed 0.25 3 Can be , 14.11.08 SH 02 41743 13.02.09 03 42176,42546 24.4.09 KM 04 42728 27.05.09 VP Page 1 of 8 5 42963 1.06.09 KM EFE400 Handbook Part Number 17333 Important safety instructions , 42176,42546 24.4.09 KM 04 42728 27.05.09 VP Page 2 of 8 5 42963 1.06.09 KM EFE400 , : Initials: 01 40854 14.11.08 SH 02 41743 13.02.09 03 42176,42546 24.4.09 KM 04 42728
TDK-Lambda
Original
km 1667 F10AH f10ah250v F10AH fuse marking code h4 capacitor IEC60417-5019 318VDC 350VDC EFE400- XQ225
Abstract: SPEC B045 March, 2012 Class K Conductors for General Wiring Copper Conductor ASTM CLASS K SIZE STRANDING AWG/kcmil INCHES 22 â'" NOMINAL AREA CIRCULAR MILS mm2 â'" â'" NOMINAL DIAMETER NOMINAL WEIGHT INCHES mm LBS/KFT kg/km â'" â'" â'" â'" 20 10/.010 1,020 0.52 0.036 0.91 3.2 4.8 18 16/.010 1,620 0.82 0.046 , 3458/.010 350,000 177 0.818 21 1120 1667 373.7 3737/.010 373,700 189 General Cable
Original

for dispersion compensation fiber 1550

Abstract: Fiber low chromatic dispersion 11.75" (29.85 cm) Barrel Diameter 6.56" (16.67 cm) Traverse Width 7.0" (17.78 cm) Customer specified , Coefficient Attenuation vs. Wavelength Point Discontinuities < 0.215 dB/km, max @ 1550 nm 0.05 ps/nm2-km mean , ) 0.05 dB/km, max delta, 1520 -1590 nm, from 1550 nm value 0.1 dB, max, @ 1550 nm Caribbean, Latin
OFS Specialty Photonics
Original
for dispersion compensation fiber 1550 Fiber low chromatic dispersion dispersion compensation fiber dispersion compensation fiber for 45 km specifications

km 1667

Abstract: 7893A 1150 460 1275 510 870 5882 763 1176 1667 1149 460 2174 869 3175 1270 3333 1333 3704 , 304.8 10.0 4.5 37.3/M 23.1/M .144 3.66 122.3/km 75.8/km 110 76% 13 43 26 85 , 90.0 3.6 7.7 7.3 40.8 23.7/M 77.7/km 18.9/M .177 4.57 110 76% 12 39 26 62.0/km For , , 500 152.4 12.0 Red U-1000 U-304.8 26.0 1000 304.8 24.0 5.5 11.8 10.9 23.7/M 77.7/km 5.0/M .211 5.36 16.4/km 110 76% 12 39 26 85 39 26 85 39 26 85
-
Original
7893A AES-3id-2001 NEC 9736 7892a km 1667 datasheet 25PIN D-SUB CONNECTORS 1800F

km 1667

Abstract: 1548A > 124°C. Typical Bias Configuration Km -^^-Q \te>TJ> oâ'"s !â'"0- Hlâ'"o. Typical Performance , -166.7 1.2 0.377 -170,5 2.97 106.1 0.192 15.2 0.40 -171.1 1.3 0.400 -173.8 2.85 101.7 a 196 15.1 0.42
-
OCR Scan
MP4TD1110 1548A ph400 43Z1 ID 80 C 1541 MA4TDU10 CL212 16CL6 43Z-1480

DIODE S3H

Abstract: km 1667 fig. 1 for tab. PCB mounted (see fig.3) Rth).b = 30K/W Rthi.a =70 KM October 1993 1664 This , . 6. Forward voltage drop across each diode. October 1993 1667 This Material Copyrighted By Its
-
OCR Scan
BYV40 DIODE S3H smd diode os A2 diode smd ultra fast recovery time diode A1 SMD DIODE d 1667
Abstract: _ ~ P 7 ^ ~ 0 C O ! ï- W C D U E ñR 8/90 7 /- /? - 6 CO M PO NENTS 2225-KM artin Avenue, Santa Clara, CA 95050 FAX f (408) 492-1400 (408)492-1500 10 to 2500 MHz TO-8 Cascadable Amplifier AC2578 (Typical Values) High Output Power . High Third Order LP. . Low Noise Figure , St 2 MAG ANG 2.99 -166.7 3.04 176.9 3.03 169.6 2.89 148.8 128.9 2:89 108.0 2.91 87.5 -
OCR Scan
2225-KM

mt 1389 fe

Abstract: marking code NZ SMF85CA SMF90CA BI KE KG KK KM KP KR KT KV KX KZ LE LG LK LM LP LR LT LB LV LX LZ ME MG MK MM MP MR MT , 103.0 113.0 121.0 126.0 129.0 137.0 146 A 21.74 19.42 17.86 16.67 15.50 14.71 13.89 12.99 11.76 11
ERIS Technology
Original
mt 1389 fe marking code NZ SMF50c LM 5530 sod123 xt smf8.5ca MIL-STD-750

SM980

Abstract: 7.4 - 8.6 8.5 - 9.9 @1550nm @1550nm @1550nm @1550nm Attenuation (dB/km , 633 780 830 980 Attenuation (dB/km) ≤3.0 @830nm ≤2.0 @980nm â , (dB/km) ≤50 0.23 170 ± 10 @488nm @633nm @780nm @830nm ≤15 980 , @1550nm @1550nm @1550nm Attenuation (dB/km) ≤2 ≤1.5 ≤0.8 ≤0.5 â , @1550nm @1550nm Attenuation (dB/km) @1550nm ≤0.8 ≤0.5 â
Fibercore
Original
SM980 10685-B
Abstract: 12.0 12.9 21.74 19.42 17.86 16.67 15.50 400 400 250 100 50 FE FG FK FM FP KE KG KK KM KP TV02W8V0(B)-HF TV02W8V5(B)-HF TV02W9V0(B)-HF TV02W100(B)-HF TV02W110(B)-HF Comchip Technology
Original
TV02W5V0-HF TV02W191-HF JTV08 QW-JTV08
Abstract: 8.60 9.21 10 10 10 10 1 9.20 10.3 11.2 12.0 12.9 21.74 19.42 17.86 16.67 15.50 400 400 250 100 50 FE FG FK FM FP KE KG KK KM KP TV02W8V0(B)-G TV02W8V5(B)-G Comchip Technology
Original
TV02W5V0-G TV02W191-G QW-BTV15
Abstract: XZ TE TG TK TB TM TP KE KG KK KM KP KR KT KV KX KZ LE LG LK LM LP LR LT LB , 259.0 21.74 19.42 17.86 16.67 15.50 14.71 13.89 12.99 11.76 10.99 10.05 9.30 8.62 8.20 Won-Top Electronics
Original
MIL-STD-202 3000/T
Abstract: 12.9 21.74 19.42 17.86 16.67 15.50 400 400 250 100 50 FE FG FK FM FP KE KG KK KM KP TV02W8V0(B)-G TV02W8V5(B)-G TV02W9V0(B)-G TV02W100(B)-G TV02W110(B)-G 8.0 8.5 9.0 Comchip Technology
Original
BTV15
Abstract: 16.67 15.50 400 400 250 100 50 FE FG FK FM FP KE KG KK KM KP TV02W8V0(B)-HF Comchip Technology
Original

IRF 1450

Abstract: km 1667 Tch T sta ptot RthChS 350 KM/ 1) Dimensions see chapter Package Outlines 2) TS , Semiconductor Group 1667 12.96 SIEMENS Electrical characteristics at GaAs MM 1C CMY 91 = 25
-
OCR Scan
IRF 1450 mmic marking code j Q62702-M9 900MH 1350MH 100MH B82412-A3221-K 1900MH
Abstract: 19.42 17.86 16.67 15.50 400 400 250 100 50 FE FG FK FM FP KE KG KK KM KP Comchip Technology
Original
Abstract: 12.9 21.74 19.42 17.86 16.67 15.50 400 400 250 100 50 FE FG FK FM FP KE KG KK KM KP TV02W8V0(B)-HF TV02W8V5(B)-HF TV02W9V0(B)-HF TV02W100(B)-HF TV02W110(B)-HF 8.0 8.5 Comchip Technology
Original

NFO-125-1

Abstract: CAN24TST120 Max Weight (lbs/1000ft) Max Diameter (MM) Min Max Weight (kg/km) Max 26 24 22 20 18 16 14 , /91 /92 SCC NCC 200ºC 260ºC Diameter (inches Weight (lbs/1000ft) Diameter (MM) Weight (kg/km) 26 24 , (kg/km) Max 1Conductor 26 24 22 20 18 16 14 12 10 0.059 0.063 0.069 0.076 0.084 0.092 0.105 0.123 , AWG Min Diameter (inches) Max Weight (lbs/1000ft) Max Min Diameter (MM) Max Weight (kg/km , Weight (lbs/1000ft) Max Min Diameter (MM) Max Weight (kg/km) Max 1 Conductor 26 24 22 20 18 16
Tensolite
Original
NFO-125-1 CAN24TST120 EN2267 BMS 13-60 wire M27500- twisted pair NF24-2Q100 WC27500 MIL-DTL-17
Showing first 20 results.