500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
TPD4E004DSFR Texas Instruments UNIDIRECTIONAL, SILICON, TVS DIODE visit Texas Instruments
TPD3E001DRY Texas Instruments UNIDIRECTIONAL, SILICON, TVS DIODE visit Texas Instruments
TPD2E001YFPR Texas Instruments DIODE UNIDIRECTIONAL, SILICON, TVS DIODE, LEAD FREE, DSBGA-4, Transient Suppressor visit Texas Instruments
UC1610J/883B Texas Instruments SILICON, BRIDGE RECTIFIER DIODE visit Texas Instruments
UC3612J Texas Instruments SILICON, RECTIFIER DIODE visit Texas Instruments
UC1611J/883B Texas Instruments SILICON, RECTIFIER DIODE visit Texas Instruments

diode gi

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

diode gi

Abstract: ELECTRONIC BALLAST 1 T5 LAMP SCHEMATIC Motorola ultra fast diode GI 8 D8, 9, 10, 11 12, 13, 14, 15 0.1A, 75V, 1N4148 signal diode , , 1N4007 diode (or 1N5061 as a substitute) Motorola 1N4007TR 2 D5, 6 1A, 50V (or more
Fairchild Semiconductor
Original
diode gi ELECTRONIC BALLAST 1 T5 LAMP SCHEMATIC 220 ac INVERTER without transformer ECE-A16Z220 KYNAR TDK pc40 ML4831 ML4831EVAL ML4830 205VDC 1384LM

N-5038

Abstract: D 5038 Transistor Horizontal 1 D7 3A, 400V, BYV26C or BYT03 400 fast recovery or MUR440 Motorola ultra Fast diode GI 6 D8, 9, 10, 11 12, 13 0.1A, 75V, 1N4148 signal diode Motorola 1N4148TR IC1 , 3386P-253-ND SMA4-10K-1 DIODES: 4 D1, 2, 3, 4 1A, 600V, 1N4007 diode (or 1N5061 as a
Fairchild Semiconductor
Original
N-5038 D 5038 Transistor Horizontal PFC BALLAST CONTROL IC IC cosmo 1010 electronic ballast schematic transistor electronic ballast for T5 ML4830CP ML4830CS

D 5038 Transistor Horizontal

Abstract: eck-dns 3A, 400V, BYV26C or BYT03 400 fast recovery or MUR440 Motorola ultra Fast diode GI 6 D8, 9, 10, 11 12, 13 0.1A, 75V, 1N4148 signal diode Motorola 1N4148TR IC1 ML4830, Electronic , ) Bourns 3386P-253-ND DIODES: 4 D1, 2, 3, 4 1A, 600V, 1N4007 diode (or 1N5061 as a substitute
Micro Linear
Original
eck-dns T5 LAMP SCHEMATIC 1N4007 DC inverter circuit using MOSFET and micro controller 12v to 220 pwm sine wave inverter schematic circuit diagram 20-PIN

diode gi

Abstract: DS483-1 Fast diode GI 5 D8, 9, 11, 12, 13 0.1A, 75V, 1N4148 signal diode Motorola 1N4148TR , ) Bourns 3386P-253-ND SMA4-10K-1 DIODES: 4 D1, 2, 3, 4 1A, 600V, 1N4007 diode (or 1N5061
Micro Linear
Original
DS483-1 ballast circuit diagram for T5 ML4821 wima MKP10 resistor yageo MKP-10 ML4831CP DS4831-01

IR720

Abstract: ML4831CP 3A, 400V, BYV26C or BYT03 400 fast recovery or MUR440 Motorola ultra Fast diode GI 5 D8, 9, 11, 12, 13 0.1A, 75V, 1N4148 signal diode Motorola 1N4148TR IC1 ML4831, Electronic , -ND SMA4-10K-1 DIODES: 4 D1, 2, 3, 4 1A, 600V, 1N4007 diode (or 1N5061 as a substitute
Fairchild Semiconductor
Original
IR720 600UH 1W FM modulator D1354 35AWG 1,2/zener diode c24 5t

ds4830

Abstract: IR720 , BYV26C or BYT03 400 fast recovery or MUR440 Motorola ultra Fast diode GI 6 D8, 9, 10, 11 12, 13 0.1A, 75V, 1N4148 signal diode Motorola 1N4148TR IC1 ML4830, Electronic Ballast , 3386P-253-ND DIODES: 4 D1, 2, 3, 4 1A, 600V, 1N4007 diode (or 1N5061 as a substitute) Motorola
Micro Linear
Original
ds4830 0.022 WIMA D8 3kw pfc MKP10 1uf 400v 0.022 WIMA D7 AVX film chip capacitors DS4830-01

50 watts CFL inverter circuit diagram

Abstract: circuit diagram of luminous inverter A, 600V, 1N4005 diode (or 1N5061) Any 1N4005TR 2 D5, D6 1N4001, 1A, 50V (or more), diodes Any 1N4001TR 1 D7 BYV26C, 1A, 600V ultra fast diode GI BYV26C 7 D9, D10, D12, D14, D16, D17, D18 1N4148, 0.1A, 75V, signal diode Any 1N4148TR 1 D11 1N5245B, 15V, .5W, Zener diode Any 1N4744B 1 D13 1N5235B, 5.6 V,.5W, Zener diode Any , current mode PFC operating at the ballast inverter frequency for low conducted EMI and diode commutation
Fairchild Semiconductor
Original
50 watts CFL inverter circuit diagram circuit diagram of luminous inverter 332K 1kv ceramic capacitor 5 watts CFL inverter circuit diagram of micro inverter for cfl lamps TLC3931 ML4835 ML4835EVAL 138VRMS ML4835E 0-10VDC

NIST-175

Abstract: , temperature, diode test, low pass filter (LPF) and non-contact AC voltage detection (Vsense) that caters for , features Insulation test voltage range Insulation resistance range 66 © 260 © 260 © 260 © 66 © Earth bond resistance range 60 Ω to 60 KΩ 60 Ω to 60 KΩ 6 Ω to 60 , , capacitance AC/DC voltage, resistance, continuity, capacitance, diode test AC/DC voltage (V, mV), AC/DC current (μA, mA), resistance, continuity, capacitance, diode test, temperature AC/DC
Meilhaus Electronic
Original
NIST-175 D-82239 U1450A/U1460A U1173B U1117A U1450A/60A
Abstract: DATA SHEET PHOTO DIODE NDL5421P Series 1 000 to 1 600 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS ¿SO pm InGaAs PIN PHOTO DIODE MODULE DESCRIPTION NDL5421P Series is an InGaAs PIN photo diode module with , f = 1.0 MHz, V r = 5 V fc = 2.5 GHz min. Coaxial module with multimode fiber (GI-50/125) or optional siglemode fiber (SM-9/125) PACKAGE DIMENSIONS in millimeters NDL5421P Optical Fiber GI-50/125 x Length: 1m M IN .> , Shrunk tube NDL5421P1 Optical R ber GI-50/125 Length: 1 m MIn N -
OCR Scan
GI-50/125 NDL5421P2 P10262EJ2VODSOO

PSB 5A5

Abstract: 1N4148 , all units result short-circuited. A diode in each positive output supply line prevents the remaining , operation behaviour: a) Insert a series diode (Schottky diodes are recommended) in each positive load line. Both devices will work even without output current flow. Be sure to select a diode with a , double diode 62CNQ025 from International Rectifier). If desired, increase the output voltage by the , power supply. Vi+ Vo+ i S+ R e.g. CS PSK S­ C Go­ Gi­ Vi+ Vo+ i S+ R e.g. CS PSK S­ C Go­ Gi­ 13123
Power-One
Original
PSB 5A5 gi diode

gi diode

Abstract: NDL5302L1 EMITTING DIODE NDL5302L1 1 300 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS InGaAsP LIGHT EMITTING DIODE DESCRIPTION , fiber communication systems with GI-50/125 fiber. It is also suitable for medium speed datalink 125 Mb/s , sealed package Pf = 20/iW (GI-50/125) XP = 1 300 nm ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS (Ta « 25 °C) Forward , 0.5 mW - 100 mA Optical Output Power from Fiber Pf 15 20 jjW lp - 100 mA, GI-50/125 Peak Wavelength Xp 1270 1300 1330 nm lF " 100mA, GI-50/125 Spectral Half Width JX 140 160 nm lF - 100mA, GI
-
OCR Scan
NDL5302L2 Edge-Emitting Diode TO18 package LED 1300 nm NDL5310 427S2S 0Q3B152

OD8454

Abstract: OD8325 LD n-PCH LD DC-PBH LD WDM 1.2, 1.3ym DC-PBH LD WDM 780,880nm OD8325 pH LASER DIODE MODULE 850 · H 47/125 i d OD8316 U GI Ol · H OD8317 1300 A OD8323 * 1200/ OD8326 1300 10^125 OD8328 1300 OD8358 850 1300 850 1300 LIGHT-EMITTING DIODE MODULE Receptacle OD8363 OD8365 Pigtail (50/125 GI , / / / / M fa / ÿ / / / ^ Receptacle OD8303 850 OD8324* 1.6mW (GI-50) 1.6mW 780 1.3mW 0.5ns 1.6mW 2 mH 1.6mW 2 mH 1.5mH 80 pw (GI-50) 25 yw (GI-50) 100 pw 25 pw 40 120 40 120 45 -0.8ns -10ns 0.6-1.1 85 0.8ns
-
OCR Scan
OD8454 ODGSS11 GI-50 OD8366 OD8364 OD8406 OD8409

transistor current booster circuit

Abstract: CCLH150 Chin, Central Semiconductor Corp. Introduction The current limiting diode (CLD) or current regulating diode (CRD), despite its simplicity and distinct advantage over a conventional transistorized , convenentional circuit using a CLD is shown in Figure 1. In this circuit, the current limiting diode CLD , gain GI = IREG/ICLD GI = I1 + I2 I2 GI = I2 R2/R1 + I2 I2 G1 = R2/R1 + 1 If R2/R1>>1, then GI = R2/R1-(I) If the transistor b had been considered above, the current gain would be: GI = R2
-
Original
transistor current booster circuit CCLH150 CZT2955 CZT3055 transistor theory current limiting diodes

MEC 1300

Abstract: GI 312 NEC ELECTRONICS INC b2E D â  b4E7S25 0030153 4öb HNECE DATA SHEET LIGHT EMITTING DIODE ELECTRON DEVICE NDL5302L2 1 300 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS InGaAsP LIGHT EMITTING DIODE DESCRIPTION , fiber communication systems with GI-50/125 fiber. It is also suitable for medium speed datalink 125 Mb/s). And for GI-50/125 fiber, NDL5302L1 is recommendable. PACKAGE DIMENSIONS in millimeters LEAD , Po 0.5 1 mW Ip « 100mA Optical Output Power from Fiber Pf 30 50 , mW Ip = 100mA, GI-62.5/125
-
OCR Scan
NDL5300 NDL5302 NDL5312 NDL5314 MEC 1300 GI 312 4E7S25 GI-62 4275SS

NDL5461P

Abstract: NDL5461P1 1000 to 1600 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS 80 µm InGaAs PIN PHOTO DIODE MODULE NDL5461P , PIN photo diode modules with multimode fiber. They are designed for long wavelength transmission , WITH MULTIMODE FIBER: GI-50/125 · OPTIONAL SINGLE MODE FIBER: SM-9/125 · LOW OPERATING VOLTAGE: VR , SERIES OUTLINE DIMENSIONS (Units in mm) NDL5461P NDL5461P1 Optical Fiber GI-50/125 Length: 1 m MIN Optical Fiber GI-50/125 Length: 1 m MIN Shrunk Tube Shrunk Tube 2.5 14.0±0.1 2.5
NEC
Original
NDL5461P2 NDL5461PC NDL5461PD NDL5461PS NDL5461PSC NDL5461PSD

nec 2501

Abstract: PDF PIN APD DIODE DESCRIPTION DATA SHEET PHOTO DIODE NDL5421P Series 1 000 to 1 600 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS 50 µm InGaAs PIN PHOTO DIODE MODULE DESCRIPTION NDL5421P Series is an InGaAs PIN photo diode module , fiber (GI-50/125) or optional siglemode fiber (SM-9/125) · PACKAGE DIMENSIONS in millimeters NDL5421P1 Optical Fiber: GI-50/125 Length: 1 m MIN. Shrunk tube 2.0 30.0 MAX. 30.0 MAX. 1 , 0.5±0.1 Shrunk tube 6.9±0.3 NDL5421P2 Optical Fiber: GI-50/125 Length: 1 m MIN. 7.0±0.15
NEC
Original
nec 2501 PDF PIN APD DIODE DESCRIPTION NDL5421PC NDL5421PD NDL5421PS NDL5421PSC

gi diode

Abstract: DEVICE LIGHT EMITTING DIODE NDL5312L1 1 300 OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS InGaAsP DOUBLE , for medium distance optical fiber communication systems with GI-50/125 fiber. It is also suitable for high speed datalink (200 to 40fo Mb/s). And for GI-62.5/125 fiber, NDL5312L2 is recommendable , output power from fiber · Long wavelength · Hermetically sealed package Pf = 30 //W (GI-50/125) A p , 0 m A . GI-50/125 * 2 I f - 8 0 mA, GI-50/125 * 2 I f - 8 0 mA, GI-50/125 * 2 I puk « 80 mA. 10% - 9
-
OCR Scan
45752S LC-2317 LC-7706 42752S L5312L1
Abstract: DATA SHEET PHOTO DIODE NDL5461P Series 1 000 to 1 600 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS ^80 /¿m InGaAs PIN PHOTO DIODE MODULE DESCRIPTION N D L 5 4 6 1 P S e ries a re InG aA s P IN photo d , DIMENSIONS in millim eters NDL5461P Optical Fiber: GI-50/125 Length: 1 m MIN. > Shrunk tube NDL5461P1 Optical Fiber: GI-50/125 Length: 1 m M I N ^ Shrunk tube NDL5461P2 Optical Fiber: GI-50/125 Length: 1 , Connector With SC-PC Connector SM-9/125 GI-50/125 vertical flange SM-9/125 GI-50/125 flat mount flange SM -
OCR Scan
P10310EJ3VODSOO

TO18 package LED 1300 nm

Abstract: ELECTRON DEVICE LIGHT EMITTING DIODE N D L5302L1 1 300 nm OPTICAL FIB ER COMMUNICATIONS InGaAsP LIGHT EMITTING DIODE DESCRIPTION NDL5302L1 is an InGaAsP double heterostructure 1 300 nm LE D . It is designed for medium distance optical fiber communi cation systems with GI-50/125 fiber. It is also suitable , ) Forward Current Reverse Voltage If Pf = 20fzW (GI-50/125) Xp = 1 300 nm L E A D C O N N E C T IO N , 100 mA, GI-50/125 Ip - 100m A , GI-50/125 Ip * 10 0m A , GI-50/125 'p e a k ' 100m A , 1 0 % - 9 0 %
-
OCR Scan
427S25 DD3B152 DL5312 DL5320 SI-10/125 DL5300

NDL5421PS

Abstract: NDL5421PSC 1000 to 1600 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS 50 µm InGaAs PIN PHOTO DIODE MODULE NDL5421P , InGaAs PIN photo diode module with multimode fiber. It is designed for 2.5 Gb/s optical fiber , MODULE WITH MULTIMODE FIBER OR OPTIONAL SINGLEMODE FIBER: GI-50/125, SM-9/125 · HIGH SPEED RESPONSE , Connector Without Connector With FC-PC Connector With SC-PC Connector 2.5 DESCRIPTION GI-50/125 No Flange SM-9/125 GI-50/125 Flat Mount Flange SM-9/125 GI-50/125 SM-9/125
NEC
Original
NDL5421PSD pin PD connector SC 1550 NDL5421P1C NDL5421P1D
Showing first 20 results.