500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
WA04P015XFTL Walsin Technology Corporation ATTENUATOR 15DB 50 OHM 0404 visit Digikey
AT-115V Hirose Electric Co Ltd LOW POWER ATTENUATOR 15DB visit Digikey
HRFC-AT1S-B15A(61) Hirose Electric Co Ltd CONN FC ATTENUATOR 15DB visit Digikey
HRFC-AT11K-A15(61) Hirose Electric Co Ltd CONN FC ATTENUATOR 15DB visit Digikey
SF0915-6200-15 Amphenol SV Microwave ATTENUATOR 40GHZ 15DB 50 OHM SMA visit Digikey
SF0930-6200-15 Amphenol SV Microwave ATTENUATOR 18GHZ 15DB 50 OHM SMA visit Digikey

attenuator+15db

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: or 10dB In-line Attenuator F1-ATS + 15dB or 20dB In-line Attenuator FIS CUP-ON VARIABLE ATTENUATOR , 15dB ST Attenuator for 1310nm F1-8124S FIS 20dB ST Attenuator for 1310nm FC BULKHEAD ATTENUATOR 1310nm , Onm F1-8223S FIS 15dB FC Attenuator for 131 Onm F1-8224S FIS 20dB FC Attenuator for 131 Onm SC , 1550nm F1-8126S FIS 10dB ST Attenuator for 1550nm F1-8127S FIS 15dB ST Attenuator for 1550nm F1 , FC Attenuator for 1550nm F1-8226S FIS 10dB FC Attenuator for 1550nm F1-8227S F1-8228S FIS 15dB FC -
OCR Scan
F1-8122S F1-8321S A450-FIS F1-8751CXX 8122S F1-0031-40C fixed attenuator sma F1822 F1-10007 F1-10015 F1-10020 F1-8121S F1-8123S
Abstract: Attenuation 00dB 01dB 02dB 03dB 04dB 05dB 06dB 07dB 08dB 09dB 10dB 11dB 12dB 13dB 14dB 15dB 16dB 20dB 25dB , ±1.0dB ±1.1dB ±1.2dB ±1.3dB ±1.4dB ±1.5dB ±1.5dB ±1.5dB ±1.5dB ±2.5dB Return Loss Wavelength 12.6 , 820-8013-6 Attenuation 01dB 02dB 03dB 04dB 05dB 06dB 07dB 08dB 09dB 10dB 15dB 20dB 25dB Attenuation , ±0.8dB ±0.9dB ±1.0dB 40dB 1310nm 1550nm Zirconia SM ±1.5dB Note : Please take utmost Hirose Electric
Original
ATT10 GR-910-CORE HRFC-AT11K-A01 HRFC-AT11K-A02 HRFC-AT11K-A03 HRFC-AT11K-A04
Abstract: ! Zirconia Zirconia Zirconia Zirconia Zirconia .33dB .33dB .33dB .33dB .15dB 3MTM CONNECTIVITY , Zirconia Zirconia Zirconia .15dB .15dB .12dB .12dB .12dB Simplex-MM 3.0mm 125.5um Zirconia , ) .15dB .15dB .15dB Simplex-MM Simplex-SM 3.0mm 3.0mm 128um 126um Zirconia Zirconia , 126um Zirconia Zirconia Zirconia Zirconia/APC Zirconia/APC .2dB .2dB .2dB .15dB .15dB , .15dB .15dB .25dB .25dB 3M CONNECTIVITY 6202 8203 8203900 8206FCAPC 8206FCAPC900 CCS -
Original
ferrule crimper pull test SMA 905 ferrule dimensions CONNECTOR SMA 905 molex 106172-0000 SMA 905 fiber dimensions 503911 F1-0066 F1-0066900BLK F1-0067 F1-0069 F1-0069900 F1-0061
Abstract: 14dB 15dB 16dB 20dB 25dB 30dB Attenuation Tolerance +0.4dB ±0.5dB ±0.5dB ±0.6dB ±0.6dB ±0.6dB ±0.6dB , 40dB 1310nm 1550nm Zirconia SM Harsh Environment ±1.3dB ±1.4dB ±1.5dB ±1.5dB ±1.5dB ±1.5dB ±2.5dB Attenuators Terminators 75 FC Type Fixed Attenuators MU SC FC Harsh Environment , 820-8011-0 820-8012-3 820-8013-6 Attenuation 01dB 02dB 03dB 04dB 05dB 06dB 07dB 08dB 09dB 10dB 15dB 20dB , ±0.6dB ±0.7dB ±0.8dB ±0.9dB ±1.0dB 40dB 1310nm 1550nm Zirconia SM FC ±1.5dB Harsh Hirose Electric
Original
HRFC-AT11K-A05 HRFC-AT11K-A06 HRFC-AT11K-A07 HRFC-AT11K-A08 HRFC-AT11K-A09 HRFC-AT11K-A10
Abstract: 11500 5 ±1.5dB 10 ±1.5dB 15 ±1.5dB 20 ±1.5dB Light-source Wavelength LD 1310 nm Master Seiko Instruments
Original
SM 8611 NCD-64F2-01 D-63263
Abstract: single-ended input / DSO filter input In-Gain 0 to 15dB, 1dB steps internal offset-cancellation (AutoZero , order frequency response programmable center frequency (400Hz/800Hz/2400Hz) 15dB with 1dB steps selectable low & high frequency boost selectable flat-mode (constant attenuation) Volume +15dB to , /1.25/1.5/2.0 DC gain programmable -15 to 15dB range with 1dB resolution Middle 2nd order , /0.75/1.0/1.25 DC gain programmable -15 to 15dB range with 1dB resolution Treble 2nd order STMicroelectronics
Original
TDA7419 subwoofer circuit diagram subwoofer filter circuit 32 band audio spectrum analyzer low pass subwoofer circuit diagram subwoofer 80Hz low pass filter transistor subwoofer circuit diagram SO-28 TDA7419TR
Abstract: ±1.5 6~10dB ±1.5 ±2.0 11~15dB ±2.0 ±2.5 16~20dB ±2.0 ±2.5 Attenuation , A grade 1~5dB ±1.5 ±2.0 6~10dB ±2.0 ±2.5 11~15dB ±2.5 ±3.0 16~20dB , , including connector) ± 1.0dB (for 1 ~ 5dB), ± 1.5dB (for 6 ~ 10B), ± 2dB (for 11 ~ 20dB) Operating , Temperature, °C Connector Type 72 Average grade : ± 1.5dB (for 1 ~ 10dB); ± 15% (for 10 ~ 30dB) -15 FOCI Fiber Optic Communications
Original
FOCI ATTENUATOR AF FC/SC Connector
Abstract: single-ended input SE3 / AC2IN: stereo single-ended input / HPF filter input In-Gain 0 to 15dB, 1dB steps , /800Hz/2400Hz) 15dB with 1dB steps selectable low & high frequency boost selectable flat-mode (constant attenuation) Volume +15dB to -79dB with 1dB step resolution soft-step control with , (60Hz/80Hz/100Hz/200Hz) Q programmable 1.0/1.25/1.5/2.0 DC gain programmable -15 to 15dB range with , (500Hz/1KHz/1.5KHz/2.5KHz) Q programmable 0.5/0.75/1.0/1.25 DC gain programmable -15 to 15dB range STMicroelectronics
Original
Abstract: 0.5 3 1 1.5 2 FREQUENCY (GHz) FREQUENCY (GHz) 15dB TWC* for all states 2, 4dB , 3 2 1.9 1.8 1.7 1.6 1.5 1.4 1.3 1.2 1.1 1 Output VSWR TWC* for all states 15dB , 1dB Attenuation Accuracy vs Frequency 0.4 0.2 0 1dB 2dB 4dB 8dB 15dB -0.4 , ) Delta ATT +25°C to+85°C Absolute Maximum Ratings 0.2 DELTA (dB) 0.6 -0.2 15dB 0.5 , ) Parameter 15dB 0.15 1 Maximum Ratings Maximum Input Power 0.1 1dB 50 MHz 0 8dB M/A-COM
Original
AT-226 TSSOP-16 226 rf amp VC211
Abstract: input / HPF filter input In-Gain 0 to 15dB, 1dB steps internal offset-cancellation (AutoZero , order frequency response programmable center frequency (400Hz/800Hz/2400Hz) 15dB with 1dB steps selectable low & high frequency boost selectable flat-mode (constant attenuation) Volume +15dB to , /1.25/1.5/2.0 DC gain programmable -15 to 15dB range with 1dB resolution Middle 2nd order , /0.75/1.0/1.25 DC gain programmable -15 to 15dB range with 1dB resolution Treble 2nd order STMicroelectronics
Original
subwoofer low pass band filter diagram 5.1 channel subwoofer circuit diagram easy subwoofer circuit diagram 2.1 subwoofer CIRCUIT DIAGRAM car subwoofer 12 inch subwoofer circuit diagram
Abstract: / DSO filter input In-Gain 0 to 15dB, 1dB steps internal offset-cancellation (AutoZero) separate second , /800Hz/2400Hz) 15dB with 1dB steps selectable low & high frequency boost selectable flat-mode (constant attenuation) +15dB to -79dB with 1dB step resolution soft-step control with programmable blend times 2nd order , /1.5/2.0 DC gain programmable -15 to 15dB range with 1dB resolution 2nd order frequency response center , programmable -15 to 15dB range with 1dB resolution 2nd order frequency response center frequency programmable STMicroelectronics
Original
bass treble subwoofer circuit diagram high end subwoofer circuit diagram china 2.1 subwoofer circuit diagram subwoofer 80Hz filter subwoofer possible to control Q tda-74193-
Abstract: O f o p t ic a l f ib e r c o n n ec t o r FIXED ATTENUATOR M8 - 0.75 ml ] «=j 1 23.9 =] 03 , -A 15A H RFC -A T 1S-A 20A Attenuator (±1.5dB) 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB A pplicable Optical Fiber Cord -
OCR Scan
1SB20A RFC-AT1S-B05A RFC-AT1S-B10A RFC-AT1S-B15A 1S-B20A MM-50/125 CL701-0042-4
Abstract: ) 2dB 8dB 3 +85°C 0.2 15dB 0 -0.2 4dB 1 -40°C 0 0 0.5 1 1.5 2 Frequency (GHz) 2.5 , (dB) 2 & 4dB 0.2 15dB VSWR 1.2 1.1 15dB 1dB 0 -0.2 4dB 1 0 0.5 1 1.5 8dB , (GHz) 1.5 1.4 15dB RF2 VSWR vs. Frequency Deviation from Nom. Attenuation (dB) Insertio n Lo ss AT65-0413 Attenuation Accuracy (+85°C) 0.4 2dB 8dB 0.2 15dB VSWR 1.3 1.2 1.1 2, 4 M/A-COM
Original
SO-16 SOIC-16 AT65-0413TR AT65-0413-TB
Abstract: Temperature range 3 11500 10 ±1.5dB 15 ±1.5dB 20 ±1.5dB Light-source Conditions 11400 4 Seiko Instruments
Original
NCD-64F4-01 NAE09F01
Abstract: 14dB 15dB 16dB 20dB 25dB 30dB Attenuation Tolerance +0.4dB ±0.5dB ±0.5dB ±0.6dB ±0.6dB ±0.6dB ±0.6dB , 40dB 1310nm 1550nm Zirconia SM Harsh Environment ±1.3dB ±1.4dB ±1.5dB ±1.5dB ±1.5dB ±1.5dB ±2.5dB Attenuators Terminators 75 Hirose Electric Hirose Electric
Original
HSC-AT11K-A00 HSC-AT11K-A01 HSC-AT11K-A02 HSC-AT11K-A03 HSC-AT11K-A04 HSC-AT11K-A05
Abstract: HRFC-AT5K-A10S CL 820-5009-2 10dB HRFC-AT5K-A15S CL 820-5010-1 15dB HRFC-AT5K-A20S CL , HRFC-AT5K-A15A CL 820-5006-4 15dB HRFC-AT5K-A20A CL 820-5007-7 20dB Note: Please contact HIROSE , 05 LLLL 5dB 10 LLLL 10dB 15 LLLL 15dB 20 LLLL 20dB B Attenuation Tolerance 2 Attenuator B Attenuation 1 S LLLL I 1.0dB A LLLL I 1.5dB Return Loss E 40dB Sleeve Type Copper Hirose Electric
Original
HRFC-AT5K-A05S HRFC-AT5K-A05A HRFC-AT5K-A10A
Abstract: HSC-AT11K-A14 820-6019-1 14dB ±1.4dB HSC-AT11K-A15 820-6009-8 15dB ±1.5dB HSC-AT11K-A16 820-6020-0 16dB ±1.5dB HSC-AT11K-A20 820-6010-7 20dB ±1.5dB HSC-AT11K-A25 820-6011-0 25dB ±1.5dB HSC-AT11K-A30 820-6012-2 30dB Return Loss Wavelength Split Sleeve , Attenuation 0dB 1dB 2dB 3dB 4dB 5dB 6dB 7dB 8dB 9dB 10dB 11dB 12dB 13dB 14dB 15dB 16dB 20dB , ±1.5dB ±1.5dB ±1.5dB ±1.5dB ±2.5dB A:10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 20, 25, 30 Wavelength Split Hirose Electric
Original
HSC-AT11K-A07 HSC-AT11K-A06 HSC-AT11K-A08
Abstract: +25°C Loss (dB) 2 +85°C 0.2 15dB 0 -0.2 4dB 1dB 1 -40°C 0 0 0.5 1 1.5 2 Frequency , 8dB VSWR 1.2 0.2 0 -0.2 4dB 15dB 1.1 15dB 1dB 8dB 1 0 0.5 1 1.5 -0.4 0 0.5 1 1.5 , Insertio n Lo ss 15dB 1dB 8dB 0.2 0 -0.2 -0.4 0 1dB 4dB 15dB VSWR 1.3 1.2 1.1 2, 4, & 8dB M/A-COM
Original
Abstract: Accuracy (+25°C) 0.4 2dB 8dB Typical Insertion Loss (dB) 3 +25°C 2 +85°C 0.2 15dB 0 1 , (-40°C) 0.4 2dB 8dB 1.2 0.2 0 15dB 1.1 15dB 1dB 8dB -0.2 4dB 1 0 0.5 1 1.5 -0.4 2 , 1.4 1.3 15dB 1dB 0.2 0 -0.2 2, 4, & 8dB 15dB 1.2 1.1 1 0 0.5 1 1.5 2 2.5 3 1dB -0.4 0 M/A-COM
Original
Abstract: ±1.3dB HSC-AT11K-A14 820-6019-1 14dB ±1.4dB HSC-AT11K-A15 820-6009-8 15dB ±1.5dB HSC-AT11K-A16 820-6020-0 16dB ±1.5dB HSC-AT11K-A20 820-6010-7 20dB ±1.5dB HSC-AT11K-A25 820-6011-0 25dB ±1.5dB HSC-AT11K-A30 820-6012-2 30dB Return Loss Wavelength Split Sleeve , 7dB 8dB 9dB 10dB 11dB 12dB 13dB 14dB 15dB 16dB 20dB 25dB 30dB U: UPC (>=50dB) 3 , ±0.9dB 50dB ±1.0dB ±1.1dB ±1.2dB ±1.3dB ±1.4dB ±1.5dB ±1.5dB ±1.5dB ±1.5dB ±2.5dB A:10, 11 Hirose Electric
Original
Showing first 20 results.