500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
SMF2820RJT TE Connectivity Ltd Fixed Resistor, Metal Film, 2W, 820ohm, 300V, 5% +/-Tol, 100ppm/Cel, Surface Mount, 2616, CHIP, ROHS COMPLIANT visit Digikey Buy
SMF28K2JT TE Connectivity Ltd Fixed Resistor, Metal Film, 2W, 8200ohm, 300V, 5% +/-Tol, 100ppm/Cel, Surface Mount, 2616, CHIP, ROHS COMPLIANT visit Digikey Buy

Search Stock

Shift+Click on the column header for multi-column sorting 
Part
Manufacturer
Supplier
Stock
Best Price
Price Each
Ordering
Part : SMF2820KJT Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : $0.1379 Price Each : $0.1639
Part : SMF2820RJT Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : $0.1379 Price Each : $0.1639
Part : SMF282KJT Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : $0.1379 Price Each : $0.1639
Part : SMF28A-E3-08 Supplier : Vishay Intertechnology Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : $0.0529 Price Each : $0.0599
Part : SMF28A-E3-18 Supplier : Vishay Intertechnology Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : $0.0529 Price Each : $0.0599
Part : SMF28A-HE3-08 Supplier : Vishay Intertechnology Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : $0.0729 Price Each : $0.0829
Part : SMF28A-HE3-18 Supplier : Vishay Intertechnology Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : $0.0729 Price Each : $0.0829
Part : SMF28A Supplier : Littelfuse Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : 2,345 Best Price : $0.1130 Price Each : $0.42
Part : VSMF2890GX01 Supplier : Vishay Intertechnology Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : 6,011 Best Price : $0.2910 Price Each : $0.97
Part : VSMF2893GX01 Supplier : Vishay Intertechnology Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : 3,790 Best Price : $0.33 Price Each : $0.99
Part : VSMF2893RGX01 Supplier : Vishay Intertechnology Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : 4,952 Best Price : $0.33 Price Each : $0.99
Part : VSMF2893SLX01 Supplier : Vishay Intertechnology Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : 2,439 Best Price : $0.33 Price Each : $0.99
Part : SMF2820KJT Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $0.2150 Price Each : $0.2150
Part : SMF2820RJT Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $0.2050 Price Each : $0.2050
Part : SMF282KJT Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $0.2150 Price Each : $0.2150
Part : SMF28K2JT Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $0.2150 Price Each : $0.2150
Part : SMF28A-GS08 Supplier : Vishay Intertechnology Manufacturer : Future Electronics Stock : - Best Price : $0.1060 Price Each : $0.1130
Part : VSMF2890GX01 Supplier : Vishay Intertechnology Manufacturer : Future Electronics Stock : - Best Price : $0.30 Price Each : $0.33
Part : VSMF2890GX01 Supplier : Vishay Intertechnology Manufacturer : Future Electronics Stock : 6,000 Best Price : $0.2850 Price Each : $0.2850
Part : SMF28AT1 Supplier : ON Semiconductor Manufacturer : Rochester Electronics Stock : 5,945 Best Price : $0.15 Price Each : $0.15
Part : EC2SMF-28.224M Supplier : Ecliptek Manufacturer : Bristol Electronics Stock : 25 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : SMF2820RJT Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : RS Components Stock : 140 Best Price : £0.0920 Price Each : £0.0920
Part : SMF282KJT Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : RS Components Stock : 1,555 Best Price : £0.1560 Price Each : £0.1720
Part : SMF28K2JT Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : RS Components Stock : 1,665 Best Price : £0.1120 Price Each : £0.1640
Part : VSMF2890GX01 Supplier : Vishay Intertechnology Manufacturer : RS Components Stock : 5,775 Best Price : £0.1860 Price Each : £0.1860
Part : VSMF2890RGX01 Supplier : Vishay Intertechnology Manufacturer : RS Components Stock : 5,950 Best Price : £0.1860 Price Each : £0.1860
Part : SMF28AT1 Supplier : ON Semiconductor Manufacturer : ComSIT Stock : 5,680 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : VSMF2893GX01 Supplier : Vishay Intertechnology Manufacturer : ComSIT Stock : 6,000 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : VSMF2893RGX01 Supplier : Vishay Intertechnology Manufacturer : ComSIT Stock : 6,000 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : VSMF2893SLX01 Supplier : Vishay Intertechnology Manufacturer : ComSIT Stock : 6,000 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : SMF28A Supplier : Littelfuse Manufacturer : Chip1Stop Stock : 2,915 Best Price : $0.2291 Price Each : $0.2291
Part : SMF28A-E3-08 Supplier : Vishay Intertechnology Manufacturer : Chip1Stop Stock : 21,900 Best Price : $0.1280 Price Each : $0.1280
Part : VSMF2890GX01 Supplier : Vishay Intertechnology Manufacturer : Chip1Stop Stock : 2,988 Best Price : $0.4815 Price Each : $0.4815
Part : VSMF2890RGX01 Supplier : Vishay Intertechnology Manufacturer : Chip1Stop Stock : 2,278 Best Price : $0.4905 Price Each : $0.4905
Part : VSMF2893RGX01 Supplier : Vishay Intertechnology Manufacturer : Chip1Stop Stock : 5,800 Best Price : $0.4948 Price Each : $0.4948
Part : VSMF2893SLX01 Supplier : Vishay Intertechnology Manufacturer : Chip1Stop Stock : 2,775 Best Price : $0.4955 Price Each : $0.4955
Part : SMF2820RJT Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : element14 Asia-Pacific Stock : - Best Price : $0.24 Price Each : $0.4140
Part : SMF2820RJT Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : element14 Asia-Pacific Stock : - Best Price : $0.24 Price Each : $0.4140
Part : SMF28A Supplier : Littelfuse Manufacturer : element14 Asia-Pacific Stock : 2,260 Best Price : $0.16 Price Each : $0.5880
Part : VSMF2890GX01 Supplier : Vishay Intertechnology Manufacturer : element14 Asia-Pacific Stock : 6,011 Best Price : $0.35 Price Each : $1.1920
Part : VSMF2890RGX01 Supplier : Vishay Intertechnology Manufacturer : element14 Asia-Pacific Stock : 10,806 Best Price : $0.35 Price Each : $1.1920
Part : VSMF2893GX01 Supplier : Vishay Intertechnology Manufacturer : element14 Asia-Pacific Stock : 3,790 Best Price : $0.35 Price Each : $1.2160
Part : VSMF2893GX01 Supplier : Vishay Intertechnology Manufacturer : element14 Asia-Pacific Stock : 3,790 Best Price : $0.35 Price Each : $1.2160
Part : SMF2820RJT Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Farnell element14 Stock : - Best Price : £0.1620 Price Each : £0.3310
Part : SMF28A Supplier : Littelfuse Manufacturer : Farnell element14 Stock : 2,260 Best Price : £0.1150 Price Each : £0.2350
Part : VSMF2890GX01 Supplier : Vishay Intertechnology Manufacturer : Farnell element14 Stock : 6,011 Best Price : £0.2160 Price Each : £0.5780
Part : VSMF2890RGX01 Supplier : Vishay Intertechnology Manufacturer : Farnell element14 Stock : 5,403 Best Price : £0.2180 Price Each : £0.5830
Part : VSMF2893GX01 Supplier : Vishay Intertechnology Manufacturer : Farnell element14 Stock : 3,790 Best Price : £0.2870 Price Each : £0.5830
Part : VSMF2893RGX01 Supplier : Vishay Intertechnology Manufacturer : Farnell element14 Stock : 4,952 Best Price : £0.2810 Price Each : £0.6040
Part : VSMF2893SLX01 Supplier : Vishay Intertechnology Manufacturer : Farnell element14 Stock : 2,439 Best Price : £0.2720 Price Each : £0.5830
Part : SMF28A-E3-08 Supplier : Vishay Semiconductors Manufacturer : New Advantage Stock : 6,000 Best Price : $0.0946 Price Each : $0.1005
Part : SMF28A-TP Supplier : MICRO COMMERCIAL COMPONENTS Manufacturer : New Advantage Stock : 2,500 Best Price : $0.0705 Price Each : $0.0705
Part : VSMF2890GX01 Supplier : Vishay Semiconductors Manufacturer : New Advantage Stock : 12,000 Best Price : $0.3353 Price Each : $0.3562
Part : SMF28AT1G Supplier : Littelfuse Manufacturer : Wuhan P&S Stock : 60 Best Price : $0.16 Price Each : $0.22
Shipping cost not included. Currency conversions are estimated. 

SMF28 Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type
SMF2820KJT (8-1879011-7) TE Connectivity Fixed Resistors; SMF2 820K 5% (CGS) Original
SMF2820KJT (8-1879011-7) Tyco Electronics Fixed Resistors; SMF2 820K 5% ( CGS ) Original
SMF2820RJT (1-1879011-5) TE Connectivity Fixed Resistors; SMF2 820R 5% (CGS) Original
SMF2820RJT (1-1879011-5) Tyco Electronics Fixed Resistors; SMF2 820R 5% ( CGS ) Original
SMF282KJT (6-1879011-3) TE Connectivity Fixed Resistors; SMF2 82K 5% (CGS) Original
SMF282KJT (6-1879011-3) Tyco Electronics Fixed Resistors; SMF2 82K 5% ( CGS ) Original
SMF28A EIC Semiconductor Transient Voltage Suppressor Diodes Original
SMF28A General Semiconductor Surface Mount TRANSZORB Transient Voltage Suppressor Original
SMF28A Littelfuse TVS - Diodes, Circuit Protection, TVS DIODE 28VWM 45.4VC SOD123F Original
SMF28A Vishay Telefunken Original
SMF28A-E3-08 Vishay Semiconductors TVS - Diodes, Circuit Protection, TVS DIODE 28VWM 45.4VC SMF Original
SMF28A-HE3-08 Vishay Semiconductors TVS - Diodes, Circuit Protection, TVS DIODE 28VWM 45.4VC SMF Original
SMF28AT1 On Semiconductor Zener Transient Voltage Suppressor SOD-123 Flat Lead Package Original
SMF28AT1 On Semiconductor Zener SOD-123FL TVS 200W 28V Original
SMF28AT1G On Semiconductor 200W Transient Voltage Suppressor 28V SOD-123FL Unidirectional; Package: SOD-123FL 2 LEAD; No of Pins: 2; Container: Tape and Reel; Qty per Container: 3000 Original
SMF28K2JT (3-1879011-9) TE Connectivity Fixed Resistors; SMF2 8K2 5% (CGS) Original
SMF28K2JT (3-1879011-9) Tyco Electronics Fixed Resistors; SMF2 8K2 5% ( CGS ) Original

SMF28

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

Flexcore

Abstract: SMF-28 Storage Temperature -40 ~ +85 Maximum Power Handling Fiber Type Flexcore 1060 Corning SMF-28 °C Corning SMF-28 Tube - Æ 3 x 56 Tube - Æ 3 x 60 Box - 96 x 12 x 6.4 Package Dimension dB/°C Corning SMF-28 (For bare fiber) (For 900 mm loose tube) (For 3 mm Cable) mm , 35 = 1310/1550 nm 45 = 1480/1550 nm 56 = 1550/1625 nm www.optiwork.com Fiber Type A = SMF-28 bare fiber B = 900 µm loose tube (SMF-28) C = 3mm cable (SMF-28) P = Flexcore 1060 Q = 900 µm loose
OptiWork
Original
GR-1209-CORE GR-1221-CORE Flexcore corning smf cable Flexcore 1060 fiber optic sensor corning fiber optic cables

corning smf

Abstract: corning Thermal stability 0.005 dB/°C max. Connector Type Fiber type 9/125 Corning SMF-28 Operating , SMF-28, 250 um Corning SMF-28, 900 um Corning PM 1300, 400 um Directivity Tap Couplers with Corning SMF-28 fiber are designed for power monitoring and splitting in line cards, amplifiers , Tap Ratios from 2% to 50% Very low insertion loss Corning SMF-28 or polarization maintaining fiber , applicable2 Pigtail Length 1 X 1 meter Specify X meters 1. Corning SMF-28 only. 2. Specify "N"
DiCon Fiberoptics
Original
corning smf corning smf corning corning smf-21 smf-28 corning fc st coupler

smf-28 corning

Abstract: corning smf fiber optic 0.6 £ 0.3 £ 0.3 £ 0.3 £ 0.3 ³ 30 ³ 30 ³ 15 ³ 15 Flexcore 1060 Corning SMF-28 35 Series , Corning SMF-28 Corning SMF-28 45 Series Premium Grade A 1525 ­ 1610 1460 ­ 1490 £ 0.4 £ 0.6 £ , dB ps dB dB °C °C Corning SMF-28 Corning SMF-28 P1: Æ 5.50 X 30.5 (bare fiber), P2: Æ , www.optiwork.com Fiber Type A = SMF-28 bare fiber B = 900 µm loose tube) Package 0 = No Package 1 =
OptiWork
Original
corning smf fiber optic uPC 1270

smf-28 corning

Abstract: SMF-28 optical fiber ) 250 µm fiber (SMF-28)1 900 µm loose tube (SMF-28) 900 µm tight buffer (SMF-28)1 900 µm fiber (DS)2 Code 1 3 4 6 Code 3 Wavelength 1480/1550 nm P Fiber Type (Output) 250 µm fiber (SMF-28)1 900 µm loose tube (SMF-28) 900 µm tight buffer (SMF-28)1 900 µm fiber (DS)2 Code 1 2 3 4 , . Insertion loss slightly increases. 3. Insertion loss and return loss depend on connector type. SMF-28 is
JDS Uniphase
Original
877-550-JDSU SMF-28 optical fiber polarization insensitive isolator jdsu PIFIA3AP11100 jdsu isolators JDS uniphase EDFA

Flexcore 1060

Abstract: smf-28 corning (loose tube) Flexcore 1060 Corning SMF-28 Dual 45 Series Single Stage Dual Stage 1528 ­ 1565 nm , ) Corning SMF-28 Corning SMF-28 Unit nm nm dB dB dB dB dB dB ps dB dB mW o C o C mm , Fiber Length 10 = 1.0m 13 = 1.3m 15 = 1.5m 20 = 2.0m mn = m.n meter Fiber Type A = SMF-28 bare fiber B = SMF-28 bare fiber w/900 µm loose tube P = Flexcore 1060 bare fiber Q = Flexcore 1060 w/900
OptiWork
Original
SMF 1528 ls 85

D1861A

Abstract: D1861A023 using traditional intracity SMF28 single-mode fiber links. The 1310 nm wavelength eliminates the need , Side-mode Suppression Ratio Chromatic Dispersion Penalty (50 km, SMF28, 200 ps/nm) Optical Isolation , . SMF28 single-mode fiber pigtail and connector Wavelength = 1.3 µm Maximum power = 30 mW Because of , Pigtail 2 Comcode FC/SPC SMF-28 (1 m min.) 108870015 SC/UPC Standard LC SMF-28 2 (1 m min.) 108870023 SMF-28 2 (1 m min.) 108870031 1. Other options available. For additional
Agere Systems
Original
D1861A D1861A023 D1861A040 D1861A050 30L-15P-BA DS00-273OPTO

877-550-JDSU

Abstract: grade SMF-28 is a registered trademark of Corning Incorporated. ST is a registered trademark of , Package Standard Compact Code 1 2 3 Code 1 3 4 5 Fiber Type 250 µm fiber (SMF-28) 900 µm loose tube (SMF-28) 900 µm tight buffer (SMF-28)1 3 mm cable (SMF-28) Fiber Length 1 meter1
JDS Uniphase
Original
1-877-550-JDSU IFFR10PC41000

single mode optical fiber cable corning

Abstract: polarization insensitive isolator to + 85 °C Fiber Type 9/125/900 mm tight buffer, Corning SMF-28 Package Dimension (DxL) Compact , = Corning SMF-28 2= 900 (im Loose Tube (SMF-28) 3= 900 |xm Light Buffer (SMF-28) Input Output i i Fiber
-
OCR Scan
single mode optical fiber cable corning polarization insensitive isolator PS12345678
Abstract: < 0.2 < 0.2 < 500 0 ~ +70 -40 ~ +85 (P1) SMF-28 250µm Bare Fiber: (ø)5.5 x (L)34 (P2) SMF-28 900µm , =5 2 Meters=2 Connector Type None=1 FC/PC=2 FC/SPC=3 FC/APC=4 Fiber Type SC/PC=5 SMF-28 250 , will be longer. Package Dimensions: Spectral Performance: OADM-101 A/D (a) P1: SMF-28 bare -
Original
OADM101A/D
Abstract: (Panda PMPM (Panda ) (Panda ) SMF-28 PM (Panda) SMF-28 SMF-28 SMF-28 300mW 300mW SMF-28 300mW 300mW 0 Lightel Technologies
Original
LT062602

PIN photodiode 510 nm

Abstract: fast photodiode amplifier Soldering temperature +350°C max. S F N Soldering time Tap/Detectors with Corning SMF-28 fiber , laser sources that use PM fiber pigtails. - Corning SMF-28, 250 um Corning SMF-28, 900 um , Integrates tap and power monitoring functions Corning SMF-28 or polarization maintaining fiber - 2% 5 , Fast axis Not applicable2 Pigtail Length 1 X 1 meter Specify X meters 1. Corning SMF-28
DiCon Fiberoptics
Original
PIN photodiode 510 nm fast photodiode amplifier Power Monitoring in line amplifier fiber optical fiber pm photodiode 1490 nm

optical fiber cable corning

Abstract: SMF-28 fiber Temperature -10~70 Storage Temperature -40~85 Fiber Type and Length Corning SMF28, Length >1 Package Dimension , www.lasercomponents.com Fiber Optics Single-Window NxM Coupler/Splitter Package Table I: SMF-28 fiber with 250 , 1x4 Port Configurations 1x8 1x16 1x32 2x4 2x8 2x16 Package Table II: SMF-28 fiber , /85=5 20/80=6 30/70=7 40/60=8 50/50=9 Special=0 SMF-28 250um=1 1x3=3 900um loose tube=3 1x4=4 Special
Laser Components
Original
optical fiber cable corning SMF-28 fiber

MV47

Abstract: JDSU mv50 dB , 45 dB 50 mW (17 dBm) SMF-28 37.8 x 16.5 x 23.4 mm 0 to 60 °C -40 to 85 °C 1290 to , . , without notice. © 2007 JDS Uniphase Corporation 10115733 Rev. 005 11/07 MV50.DS.CC.AE SMF-28 is a
JDS Uniphase
Original
MV47 JDSU mv50 MVA attenuator MV50 498-JDSU 1-800-498-JDSU 800-5378-JDSU MVA-0S1N221B1 5378-JDSU

edfa module

Abstract: Corning flexcor fiber < 0.005 , = Single stage (low PMD) D = Dual stage Fiber Type 1 = SMF-28 2 = Flexcor 1060 3 = CS 980 , >= 45 = 55 < 0.005 , Single stage (low PMD) D = Dual stage Fiber Type 1 = SMF-28 2 = Flexcor 1060 3 = CS 980 Fiber , % ) >= 31 = 60 >= 55 < 0.005
Global Opticom
Original
edfa module Corning flexcor fiber 1550NM

GR-1221-CORE

Abstract: GR-1209-CORE (mW) 500 Fiber Type Corning SMF-28 Package Dimension (mm) · Telcordia (GR-1209-CORE) · , /99 - - - Package 0 = No Package N = Standard X = Custom Fiber Type A = SMF-28 bare fiber B = 900 µm loose tube (SMF-28) C = 3mm cable (SMF-28) Fiber Length 10 = 1.0m 13 = 1.3m 15
OptiWork
Original

transistor d 1556

Abstract: D 1556 > 45 > 50 < 0.1 < 0.1 < 500 0 ~ +70 -40 ~ +85 (P1) SMF-28 250µm Bare Fiber: (ø)5.5 x (L)34 (P2) SMF-28 900µm Loose Tube: (ø)5.5 x (L)40 Values Referenced Without Connectors * The mechanical , =3 FC/APC=4 SC/PC=5 SC/SPC=6 SC/APC=7 ST=8 LC=9 MU=A Fiber Type SMF-28 bare fiber=1 900 µm , will be longer. Package Dimensions: Spectral Performance: (a) P1: SMF-28 bare fiber OADM
-
Original
OADM201 transistor d 1556 D 1556 OADM dwdm price oadm* oplink OADM OADM20 OADM201A/D OADM-201A/D

CPC6 coating

Abstract: ofnp ul MAXIMUM n/a 0. 7 0. 7 n/a n/a SM TYPICAL n/a 0. 5 0. 5 502993-6 SINGLEMDDE SMF-28 MAXIMUM n/a 0. 7 0. 7 n/a n/a SMF-28 TYPICAL n/a 0. 5 0. 5 A TIGHT BUFFER BUFFER CDLDRSi BLUE, DRANGE, GREEN , , BULK LENGTH TOLERANCE: +5% / -OX SPECIAL CUT LENGTHS: +3% / -0% A CORNING SMF-28 CPC6 FIBER REQUIRED ON , ± AKIRire FINISH SINGLEMDDE SMF-28 CPC6 502993-6/^ SINGLEMDDE 502993-4 100/140/¿m - 100/100 502993-3 50
-
OCR Scan
EIA-359-A CPC6 coating ofnp ul 359 marking fiber cut sheet DRAWING 0A00-0083-98 0A60-0019-99 16DEC91 10JUN98 18FEB99

Polarization isolators

Abstract: fiber optic isolators Package 1=Compact 5.5mm x 32mm Fiber Type 1=Corning SMF-28 2=900µm loose tube (SMF-28) 3=900µm Light buffer (SMF-28) 4=3mm cable (SMF-28) Return Loss (dB) Wavelength 1=1550nm 2=1480nm
WaveSplitter Technologies
Original
Polarization isolators fiber optic isolators optical isolators polarization dependent isolator

Optical thin film bandpass filter

Abstract: tunable filter dicon Type1 9/TB 9/9LT 9/2LT 9/3LT SMF-28 with 900um Tight Buffer jacket SMF-28 with 900um Loose Tube jacket SMF-28 with 2mm Loose Tube jacket SMF-28 with 3mm Loose Tube jacket HOUSING DIMENSIONS Connector
DiCon Fiberoptics
Original
Optical thin film bandpass filter tunable filter dicon C9125 optical tunable filters

IWDMA

Abstract: polarization insensitive isolator jdsu P) Corning SMF-28 Code A Fiber Type (Port C) Corning PureMode HI-1060 Code A Fiber , Pump Type Forward Pump Backward Pump 1 1 Code 1 Fiber Type (Port P) Corning SMF-28 Code 1 Fiber Type (Port C) Corning SMF-28 Code 1 Code 1 2 4 5 Fiber Length 1 meter1 2 meters 0.5 meter 1.5 meters Fiber Type (Port R) Corning SMF-28 Code 0 1 2 3 4 5 8 9 A , 1. Standard. 2. Insertion loss and return loss depend on connector type. SMF-28 and PureMode are
JDS Uniphase
Original
IWDMA iwdmc1111aa10 HI 1060 optical splices WDM osc raman lucent wdm
Abstract: Type M100/Number Samples=11 Range: -20 to +75 Deg. C â'¢ Wavelength: 1550 nm â'¢ Fiber Type: SMF28 Laser Components
Original
M100A/B M120A/B M140A/B M160A/B M100/N

SM800

Abstract: HI1060 are subject to change without notice. Fiber Type 1=SMF28 Pigtail S=250µm Bare fiber M , connectors and are subject to change without notice. Fiber Type 1=SMF28 Pigtail S=250µm Bare fiber , : All specifications are before connectors and are subject to change without notice. Fiber Type 1=SMF28 , . Package S9 Fiber Type 1=SMF28 Pigtail S=250µm Bare fiber Fiber Length 0=0.5m 1=1.0m 2=1.5m , . Fiber Type 1=SMF28 Pigtail M=0.9mm Loose tube L=3mm Cable X=others Fiber Length 0=0.5m
Comcore Optical Technologies
Original
SM800 HI1060 SMB-D0980B HI1060FLEX diode 0 dB 1550nm HI1060 fibre C/RH85

opto isolator photodiode

Abstract: D1861A using traditional intracity SMF28 single-mode fiber links. The 1310 nm wavelength eliminates the need , Side-mode Suppression Ratio Chromatic Dispersion Penalty (50 km, SMF28, 200 ps/nm) Optical Isolation , . SMF28 single-mode fiber pigtail and connector Wavelength = 1.3 µm Maximum power = 30 mW Because of , Pigtail Comcode FC/SPC SMF-28 2 (1 m min.) 108870015 SC/UPC Standard LC SMF-28 2 (1 m min.) 108870023 SMF-28 2 (1 m min.) 108870031 1. Other options available. For additional
Lucent Technologies
Original
opto isolator photodiode Lucent Laser 2000 1085 LUCENT Lucent 1310
Abstract: transmission up to 50 km using traditional intracity SMF-28 â'  single-mode fiber links. The 1310 nm , Gilbert Engineering Co., Inc. â'  SMF-28 is a trademark of Corning Incorporated. Preliminary Data , (50 km, SMF28, 200 ps/nm) Optical Isolation High-frequency Cutoff (3 dB) Low-frequency Cutoff (3 dB , . SMF28 single-mode fiber pigtail and connector Wavelength = 1.3 µm Maximum power = 30 mW Because of , /s DML, 1310 nm FC/SPC SMF-28 (1m min) TBD SC/UPC Standard LC SMF-28 (1m min Lucent Technologies
Original
D1861C DS01-126OPTO

D1861B

Abstract: D1861B023 transmission up to 12 km using traditional intracity SMF-28 single-mode fiber links. The 1310 nm wavelength , current into this pin cools the laser. * GPO is a trademark of Gilbert Engineering Co., Inc. SMF-28 is , . This product complies with 21 CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11. SMF28 single-mode fiber pigtail and connector , , 1310 nm FC/SPC SMF-28 (1 m min) TBD SC/UPC Standard LC SMF-28 (1 m min) TBD SMF-28
Agere Systems
Original
D1861B D1861B023 D1861B040 D1861B050 1320 agere DS01-125OPTO

D1861C

Abstract: D1861C023 transmission up to 50 km using traditional intracity SMF-28 single-mode fiber links. The 1310 nm wavelength , current into this pin cools the laser. * GPO is a trademark of Gilbert Engineering Co., Inc. SMF-28 , Dispersion Penalty (50 km, SMF28, 200 ps/nm) Optical Isolation High-frequency Cutoff (3 dB) Low-frequency , complies with 21 CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11. SMF28 single-mode fiber pigtail and connector Wavelength = 1.3 , D1861C023 10 Gbits/s DML, 1310 nm 10 Gbits/s DML, 1310 nm 10 Gbits/s DML, 1310 nm FC/SPC SMF-28
Agere Systems
Original
D1861C040 D1861C050 IR photodiode 865 nm

transmitter dwdm

Abstract: 755MM-X channel NTSC loading with no QAM, 0 dBm received optical power, 65 km SMF-28 fiber or equivalent. See , Mode Suppression Ratio Optical Isolation Optical Return Loss2 1 Condition 10 km, SMF-28 400 GHz , CNR 1 1 Condition 47 - 870 MHz Relative to 75 input AGC On, 79-channel 25°C, SMF-28 or equivalent 25°C, SMF-28 or equivalent 25°C, SMF-28 or equivalent 47 ­ 870 MHz 47 to 870 MHz 47 to 870 MHz Min
EMCORE
Original
755MM-X transmitter dwdm 755MM 755MM-X- E2000/APC
Abstract: transmission up to 50 km using traditional intracity SMF-28 â'  single-mode fiber links. The 1310 nm , cools the laser. * GPO is a trademark of Gilbert Engineering Co., Inc. â'  SMF-28 is a trademark of , Dispersion Penalty (50 km, SMF28, 200 ps/nm) Optical Isolation High-frequency Cutoff (3 dB) Low-frequency , 1040.10 and 1040.11. SMF28 single-mode fiber pigtail and connector Wavelength = 1.3 µm Maximum power = , , 1310 nm 10 Gbits/s DML, 1310 nm 10 Gbits/s DML, 1310 nm FC/SPC SMF-28 (1m min) TBD SC Lucent Technologies
Original
D1861D DS01-127OPTO

cable power AC supreme

Abstract: polarization sensitive isolators .Coated SMF-28 TM fiber (250µm) (18 ± 2cm, protection tube) T.Tight buffer SMF-28 TM fiber (900µm) Q.3.0mm SMF-28 TM cable X.Others, please specify Packaging Dimension , Pigtail Type (input/output) C .Coated SMF-28 TM fiber (250µm) (18 ± 2cm, protection tube) T.Tight buffer SMF-28 TM fiber (900µm) Q.3.0mm SMF-28 TM cable X.Others, please specify , Grade S.Super H .High Pigtail Type (input/output) C .Coated SMF-28 TM
Fiber Optic Communications
Original
cable power AC supreme polarization sensitive isolators MN 1510 optical fiber smf-28 polarization sensitive optical isolators single mode fiber collimator 9901CAT-M-V 9901CAT-O-V

D1861A

Abstract: D1861D transmission up to 50 km using traditional intracity SMF-28 single-mode fiber links. The 1310 nm wavelength , Gilbert Engineering Co., Inc. SMF-28 is a trademark of Corning Incorporated. Preliminary Data , Efficiency ac Side-mode Suppression Ratio Chromatic Dispersion Penalty (50 km, SMF28, 200 ps/nm) Optical , number to be determined. This product complies with 21 CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11. SMF28 single-mode fiber , nm 10 Gbits/s DML, 1310 nm FC/SPC SMF-28 (1m min) TBD SC/UPC Standard LC SMF-28
Agere Systems
Original
D1861D023 D1861D040 D1861D050
Showing first 20 results.