500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
1061671000 Molex CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST DUPLEX visit Digikey Buy
1061661000 Molex CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST DUPLEX visit Digikey Buy
1061671110 Molex CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST DUPLEX visit Digikey Buy
1061661510 Molex CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST DUPLEX visit Digikey Buy
1061661500 Molex CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST DUPLEX visit Digikey Buy
1061661610 Molex CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST DUPLEX visit Digikey Buy

SC st Duplex adapter

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: , Zineorua PC Ferrule m 954-122-5210 SC Duplex Adapter, Multimode, Phosphor Bronze Alignment Sleeve 954-953-5210 SC/ST Duplex Adapter, Multimode, Phosphor Bronze Alignment Sleeve 954 120-5200 SC Duplex Adapter, Single Mode, Zirconia Ceramic Alignment Sleeve sm/mm 954-122-5201 SC Duplex Adapter, Single Mode, Phosphor Bronze Alignment Sleeve sra/mra 954 953-5200 SC/ST Duplex Adapter, Single , Networks FDDI Alternative Point-to-Point, Computer-to-Computer SC/ST Duplex Conversions Medical The -
OCR Scan

905-120-5008

Abstract: amphenol 949-1048 Ferrule SC Duplex Adapter, P/B Alignment Sleeve SC/ST Duplex Adapter, P/B Alignment Sleeve SC Duplex Adapter, Zirconia Ceramic Alignment Sleeve SC Duplex Adapter, P/B Alignment Sleeve SC/ST Duplex Adapter , , Feed-Through, Ceramic Sleeve Angle Adapter, P/B Alignment Sleeve SC/FC Converting Adapter, P/B Alignment Sleeve SC/FC Converting Adapter, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve FC Adapter, Captivated Dust Cap Half Length , ST, 128 mm Zirconia PC Ferrule, Black ST, 144 mm Zirconia PC Ferrule, Grey ST Adapter, Polymer Body
Amphenol
Original

SC st Duplex adapter

Abstract: ow ners G rove, Illinois TITLE: " SC -ST DUPLEX ADAPTER WITH SHIELD 8616X-15X0 CD |Size £ , ADAPTER P/N S C -ST DUPLEX ADAPTER W /0 MOUNTING PLATE COLOR SLEEVE MATERIAL SHIELD ASSEMBLY PHOSPHOR BRONZE PHOSPHOR BRONZE PHOSPHOR BRONZE RECOMM ENDED MOUNTING P A T T E R N VIEW A VARIATION 2 FOR LABEL INSTALLATION VIEW A NOTES: INCHES mm 2. LABEL MUST BE INSTALLED AND ORIENTED BY CUSTOMER (SEE VIEW A). 1. A L L DIMENSIONS ARE GIVEN IN VARIATION 1 FOR LABEL INSTALLATION mol0X
-
OCR Scan
SC st Duplex adapter

944-120-1014

Abstract: amphenol dust cap Ferrule SC Duplex Adapter M/mode Phosphor Bronze Alignment Sleeve SC/ST Duplex Adapter M/mode Phosphor Bronze Alignment Sleeve SC Duplex Adapter S/mode Zirconia Ceramic Alignment Sleeve SC Duplex Adapter S/mode Phosphor Bronze Alignment Sleeve SC/ST Duplex Adapter S/mode Zirconia Ceramic Alignment Sleeve , Fibre Connectors. FEATURES · Half the size of duplex SC and ST style connectors · Installable in , Alignment Sleeve SC/ST Converting Adapter, Zirconia Ceramic Alignment Sleeve SC/ST Converting Adapter
Amphenol Australia
Original
944-120-1014 amphenol dust cap sc duplex adapter drawing 8801 st RJ-45 DUST CAP WITH CHAIN

molex patch panels

Abstract: CFR-00383 Quarter turn fasterners used to secure lid Duplex SC and LC adapter variants available Available in , Module, RJLP, Basic Rate, White RJ45 to RJ45 Socket, 150mm Line Adapter Unit ISDN Basic Rate 50 Port , /6, 4/5 50 Port Voice Panel UTP RJ45, 1U - Pairs 1/2, 3/6, 4/5 Line Adapter Units Line Adapter , protected by grommets Description 6 Port 12 Fibre DPX SC Shuttered, SM 6 Port 12 Fibre DPX SC Shuttered, MM 6 Port 12 Fibre DPX LC Shuttered, SM (inc. Pigtails) 6 Port 12 Fibre DPX SC Shuttered, SM, Cover
Molex
Original
molex patch panels CFR-00383 CPT-00031 PID 00058 42U Rack katt rjlp

SC st Duplex adapter

Abstract: HOLE 2x .370 9.4 SC to ST Duplex Adapter Flange Mount ø.094 2.4 .118 3.0 2x 2x ø.094 2.4 , to SC Adapter with Shutter Flange Mount SC to ST Duplex Adapter with Shutter Snap Mount .118 3.0 , duplex adapter, APC, green body, phosphor bronze alignment sleeve, flange mount style SC to ST duplex metal adapter, zirconia alignment sleeve, square flange mounting holes without thread SC to ST duplex , uniform and smooth mating Optional adapter styles: SC to SC and SC to ST Snap mount or flange mount
Molex
Original
USA/30MFO/2000
Abstract: Dimensions SC to SC Duplex Adapter Snap Mount R E CO M M END ED MO UN TIN G HOLE SC to ST Duplex Adapter Flange Mount All dimensions in .INCHES mm 35 Connectors & Adapters SC Duplex , SC SC to to to to ST ST ST ST duplex duplex duplex duplex adapter. adapter , enhanced Rugged duplex housing provides uniform and smooth mating Optional adapter styles: SC to SC and SC to ST Snap mount or flange mount The SC Duplex Connection System has been designed to maintain -
OCR Scan

ADP-LC00-CAP

Abstract: TIA eia 604-4 ) Alignment Insert SC Duplex Adapter Housing Description 3.0 ø 2.2 27.6 18.0 ±.1 3.0 ø , -220-3-3 SC Duplex Adapter | Drawing CPC-220-3-4 SC Adapter ADP-SC00-CMNFL-CLS ADP-SC00-CCNFL-CLS , SC-Style (fits simplex SC footprint) | Drawing ZA-1976 MT-RJ Duplex Adapter (fits SC duplex footprint , Number Type ST/FC Simplex ST/SC Simplex ST/SC Duplex ST/SC Duplex ZA-2211 Single-Mode (SM)/ Multimode , , black Dustcap for FC Adapter, black Dustcap for MTP® Connector Adapter, black Dustcap for SC Duplex
Corning Cable Systems
Original
ADP-FC00-CAP ADP-LC00-CAP TIA eia 604-4 ADP-STSC-CCXFL-NLS LAN643 TIA/EIA-568-B LAN641 LAN708 TIA/EIA-604-4 TIA/EIA-604-3

sc duplex adapter drawing

Abstract: TER-067-P 9.3 SC Simplex Adapter | Drawing CPC-220-3-3 SC Duplex Adapter | Drawing CPC-220-3-4 SC , MT-RJ SC Style (fits simplex SC footprint) | Drawing ZA-1976 MT-RJ Duplex Adapter (fits SC Duplex , flanged, threaded, metal, ceramic, composite and hybrid varieties. SC Simplex and Duplex Adapters , 4.0 2.4 Duplex/ Simplex 9.5 15.0 9.5 15.0 FC Adapter (Square Flange) | Drawing CPC , Adapter | Drawing CPC-220-3-6 Threaded ST Compatible Connector Adapter | Drawing CPC-220-3-5 ST
Corning Cable Systems
Original
TER-067-P CAPSS12 LAN150 CPC-220-3-7 TER-052 TER-521 TER-113

fC adapter DRAWING

Abstract: EIA-604-10 22.0 12.8 30.7 25.6 2.2 12.7 18.0 34.8 27.6 9.3 9.3 SC Simplex Adapter | Drawing CPC-220-3-3 SC Duplex Adapter | Drawing CPC-220-3-4 SC Adapter TER-SC-MMP TER-113 TER-523 TER-542 TER-522 TER , 26.5 26.0 MT-RJ SC Style (fits simplex SC footprint) | Drawing ZA-1976 MT-RJ Duplex Adapter (fits , flanged, threaded, metal, ceramic, composite and hybrid varieties. SC Simplex and Duplex Adapters , 4.0 2.4 Duplex/ Simplex 9.5 15.0 9.5 15.0 FC Adapter (Square Flange) | Drawing CPC
Corning Cable Systems
Original
fC adapter DRAWING EIA-604-10 TIA eia 604-3 TER-524-X TER-525-X TER-549 TER-520-M TER-520-NL TER-519

transistor a1320 replacement

Abstract: KFR-00008 ADAPTERS ST/ST - SM - 2 ADAPTERS DUPLEX SC/DUPLEX SC - MM - 1 ADAPTER DUPLEX SC/DUPLEX SC - SM - 1 ADAPTER DUPLEX SC/DUPLEX SC W/SHUTTER - MM - 1 ADAPTER DUPLEX SC/DUPLEX SC W/SHUTTER - SM - 1 ADAPTER DUPLEX SC/ST - MM - 1 ADAPTER DUPLEX SC/ST - SM - 1 ADAPTER DUPLEX SC W/SHUTTER/ST - MM - 1 ADAPTER DUPLEX SC W/SHUTTER/ST - SM - 1 ADAPTER MTRJ/MTRJ - 2 ADAPTERS (4 PORT) - SNAP IN 50 X 50mm MODULES , .A0282 MEU-00033-02 DESCRIPTION ST/ST - MM - 6 ADAPTERS ST/ST - SM - 6 ADAPTERS DUPLEX SC/DUPLEX SC -
Molex
Original
A010G A022G A023G transistor a1320 replacement KFR-00008 WFR-00027-02 A1300 transistor WFR-00024-02 A1020 transistor WM12/FMP1 A008G A009G A011G A012G

CONNECTOR SMA 905

Abstract: CONNECTOR SMA 905 for fiber assembling (FEMALE-TO-FEMALE) PART # MFG DESCRIPTION F1-19202 FIS SC - ST Adapter 5502780-1 AMP SC - ST Adapter - Black 502780-4 AMP SC - ST Adapter - Black HOUSING Metal Polymer Polymer SLEEVE Zirconia Phos. Bronze , 502780-4 MFG FIS AMP AMP DESCRIPTION SC - ST Adapter SC - ST Adapter SC - ST Adapter SC-ST , ) SC/Male to ST/Female Adapter (62.5/125µm) FC/Male to SC/Female Adapter (9/125µm) ST/Male to FC/Female Adapter (9/125µm) ST/Male to SC/Female Adapter (9/125µm) (pictured) SC/Male to FC/Female Adapter
-
Original
F1-8294 F1-8494 CONNECTOR SMA 905 CONNECTOR SMA 905 for fiber assembling assembly instruction 3061 LC-Connector strain relief boot ferrule crimper pull test AMP MT-RJ - SC F1-0066 F1-0066900BLK F1-0067 F1-0069 F1-0069900 F1-0061

sc adapter 740 series

Abstract: PH40 ST Adapter, Zirconia Sleeve, Metal Body SC - ST Adapter, Duplex Metal S le e v e , Metal Body SC - ST Adapter, Duplex, Zirconia S le e v e , Metal Body SC - ST Adapter, Duplex Zirconia S le e v e SC - ST , , Duplex Metal Sleeve, Plastic Body SC - ST Adapter, Duplex Zirconia Sleeve, Plastic Body Refer to , Ad ap ter, Metal Sleeve, Metal Body ST Adapter, Zirconia S leeve, Metal Body ST Adapter, Duplex, Metal Sleeve, Metal Body ST Adapter, Duplex, Metal S leeve, Plastic Body FC - ST Adapter, Metal S leeve
-
OCR Scan
sc adapter 740 series PH40 1030E 199903RB

SMA 905 ferrule dimensions

Abstract: amphenol sma 905 SC (PC) E FC (PC) G ST (PC) 6 Example: 71-M6-EZ HybrilinkTM Adapter, Multimode , beige SC Duplex Adapter Ordering Information SC Duplex Adapters Part # 954-120-5200 954-122-5201 , Description SC Duplex adapter, SC Duplex adapter, SC Duplex adapter, SC Duplex adapter, SC Duplex adapter, SC Duplex adapter, SC Duplex adapter, SC Duplex adapter, SC Duplex adapter, SC Duplex adapter , ] .07 [1.8] SC duplex adapter with reduced flange 1.10 [28.0] 1.11 [28.1] .08 [2.0] 1.00
Amphenol Fiber Optic Products
Original
SMA 905 ferrule dimensions amphenol sma 905 905-120-5000 905-117-5 SMA 905 ferrule 905-120-5008
Abstract: 1374223-4 â  Ideal for high-speed applications SC Duplex Metal Adapter w/ EMI Shielding SC to ST , - Metal SC to ST Duplex Adapter - Plastic Alignment Sleeve Material SC to ST Duplex Adapter , 1-503137-2 SC to ST Duplex Adapter - Metal Alignment Sleeve Material Housing Color Metal Ceramic , 1278051-3 1278051-4 SC to ST Duplex Adapter - Metal Slide-on Retractable Cover for LC Duplex and SC , Flange-less SC Simplex Adapter Metal SC Duplex Adapter - Plastic Housing Color Electroless Nickel Tyco Electronics
Original
C-5973 GR-326

503911

Abstract: GR-326 durability Color Electroless Nickel Electroless Nickel SC Duplex Metal Adapter w/ EMI Shielding SC to ST , SC to ST Duplex Adapter - Plastic Alignment Sleeve Material Metal (MM Only) Metal SC to ST , 5503137-2 5503137-6 5503137-4 1-5503137-9 5503137-5 SC to ST Duplex Adapter - Metal Alignment , 6278051-1 6278051-3 SC to ST Duplex Adapter - Metal The Tyco Electronics slideon retractable cover is , 1-5502632-1 1828028-2 Flangeless SC Simplex Adapter - Plastic Duplex adapters accept two simplex
Tyco Electronics
Original
503911 GR-326 durability SC CONNECTOR DRAWING SC multimode connector drawing 568C 586B

tyco crimp height chart

Abstract: 1374223-4 â  Ideal for high-speed applications SC Duplex Metal Adapter w/ EMI Shielding SC to ST , - Metal SC to ST Duplex Adapter - Plastic Alignment Sleeve Material SC to ST Duplex Adapter , 1-503137-2 SC to ST Duplex Adapter - Metal Alignment Sleeve Material Housing Color Metal Ceramic , 1278051-3 1278051-4 SC to ST Duplex Adapter - Metal Slide-on Retractable Cover for LC Duplex and SC , Flange-less SC Simplex Adapter Metal SC Duplex Adapter - Plastic Housing Color Electroless Nickel
Tyco Electronics
Original
tyco crimp height chart

1588153-X

Abstract: tyco crimp height chart SC to ST Simplex Adapter - Metal SC to ST Duplex Adapter - Plastic Alignment Sleeve Material , ST Duplex Adapter - Plastic SC to ST Duplex Adapter - Metal Alignment Sleeve Material Metal , SC Duplex Adapter - Plastic Alignment Sleeve Material/Application Metal/MM only Metal/MM only Metal , 5502776-9 2-5502776-5 1-5502776-0 1-5502776-1 1-5502776-2 2-5502776-6 2-5502776-3 SC Duplex Adapter - , ) SC Adapters (Continued) SC Duplex Adapter - Metal Alignment Sleeve Material Metal Ceramic Housing
Tyco Electronics
Original
1588153-X

586B

Abstract: SC CONNECTOR DRAWING 6278350-5 Flangeless SC to ST Simplex Adapter - Metal SC to ST Duplex Adapter - Plastic SC to ST , 5504663-4 5503137-1 5503137-2 5503137-3 5503137-4 5503137-5 5503137-6 SC to ST Duplex Adapter - , Nickel Part Numbers 6278051-1 6278051-3 SC to ST Duplex Adapter - Metal Slide-on Retractable , 6278348-7 Flangeless SC Simplex Adapter Metal SC Duplex Adapter - Plastic SC Duplex Adapter - , Catalog SC Connectors (Continued) SC Adapters (Continued) SC Duplex Adapter - Metal Alignment
Tyco Electronics
Original
focis-3 408-8674 5492052-1 simplex 4208 492131-1 5504407-1

SC st Duplex adapter multimode

Abstract: TER-067-P Adapter 3.0 ø 2.2 22.0 12.8 18.0 27.6 9.3 SC Duplex Adapter 27.6 Flanged ST ® Compatible Connector Adapter 30.0 ø 2.2 8.2 MT-RJ SC Style 4.65 2.30 ø 3.6 3.0 8.2 7.0 1.3 ø 7.0 , Threaded ST Compatible Connector Adapter 7.5 FC Adapter (Square Flange) 15.0 30.0 MT-RJ Keystone , Threaded/ Flanged Duplex/ Simplex ST® Compatible Connector Adapters TER-067-P TER-067 TER-067-M TER , SC SC APC SC APC SC APC SC MM Simplex MM Simplex MM Simplex MM Duplex MM Duplex MM Duplex SM Simplex
Corning Cable Systems
Original
SC st Duplex adapter multimode LAN-150 CPC-220/3/3 CPC-220/3/4 CPC-220/3/5 CPC-220/3/6 CPC-220/3/7
Showing first 20 results.