500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
LM2907D8 Texas Instruments VOLTAGE-FREQUENCY CONVERTER, PDSO8 visit Texas Instruments
VFC320BM2 Texas Instruments Voltage-to-Frequency and Frequency-to-Voltage Converter 10-TO-100 visit Texas Instruments
LM2907D14 Texas Instruments VOLTAGE-FREQUENCY CONVERTER, PDSO14 visit Texas Instruments
LM2917N Texas Instruments VOLTAGE-FREQUENCY CONVERTER, PDIP14, PLASTIC, DIP-14 visit Texas Instruments
LM2917N-8 Texas Instruments VOLTAGE-FREQUENCY CONVERTER, PDIP8, PLASTIC, DIP-8 visit Texas Instruments
LM2907D14R Texas Instruments VOLTAGE-FREQUENCY CONVERTER, PDSO14 visit Texas Instruments

PC F 85 T

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

10990

Abstract: . BOARD [2.2 O . O 8 7 t ; ^ 0 +0. 1 ( 3) -0.0] EDGE OF P.C. BOARD [2.2 O.O87t;°° , D E R E D P R O P R I E T A R Y IN N A T U R E , D E V E L O P E D AND M A N U F A C T U R ED BY S W I T C H C R A F T I N C . AND IS R E L E A S E D ON A C O N F I D E N T I A L B A S I S F OR I D E N T I F I C A T I O N P U R P O S E O N L Y . SIZE FINISH SPEC. FIRST NO. USED ON SCALE WIDTH MULT
-
OCR Scan

CNC-3022

Abstract: CBB22 -3112 A RG-93 PVC M3le 3-Pc. Crimp 50 TRF-3001 .94 .85 .78 $47-0029 CBB-2211 B RG-59 Plenum Male 2-Pc , -3221 A RG-179 M3le 3-Pc. Crimp 75 TRF-3001 1.31 1.19 1.09 $47-0050 CBN-6110 F RG-59 P»'C Male 3-Pc , $47-0051 CBN-6112 F RG-58 P»'C Male 3-Pc. SoHer 50 â'" 1.94 1.76 1.61 $47-0022 CBN-2111 B RG-93/62 Plenum Male 2-Pc. Crimp 50 TRF-3001 1.02 .92 .85 $47-0371 CBN-9210 G RG-59 Compression BNC Nickel Plated 50 , -11 2-Pc. F Male 75 2.00 1.82 1.67 647-0380 CFC-8310 S RG-93 FMale, GoH Pearlized 75 1.33 1.21 1.10
-
OCR Scan
CBN-3110 CBN-3105 CBN-3114 CBN-3116 RG-174-179 CNC-6122 CNC-3022 CBB22 CFC-7119 RG-93/B2PVC TRF-3040 CBN-2120 CBN-3111 TRF-3000

MH1SS1

Abstract: TESLA mh 7400 UIQ - 3 mY -25/85"C B 165 H B 165 V B 176 D B 177 D B 260 D B 303 D B 304 D B 305 D PDR T , 165 V T , 465 A . T . 165 Y I i 465 A UA 776 PC SFC 2776 · 3 7 1 7 f t TDA 1060 MDA 4601 B 306 D' B 308 D TAA 970 XBA 830 f t 9 B 315 D B 315 B B 315 K B 313 3,5 , DIP 14 14 14 14 = 1 4 14 DIP 14 DIP 14 7432 PC (PCE) 7437 PC (PCE) 7438 PC (PCE) f c P * o PC , OPV, U T f l - 6 mV, V QG = ± 18 V 10 BIS BIS BIS BIS BIS BIS BIS 2fach Modulator/Demodula tor
-
OCR Scan
MH1SS1 TESLA mh 7400 MH 7404 mh 7400 tesla cdb 838 tda 7851 L

RT2000PT-622FC

Abstract: pigtail, FC/PC connector 50/125 pigtail, FC/PC connector Operating Temperature (°C) -40 t o +85 -40 t o +85 -40 t o +85 Note: FC/PC connectors on the fiber pigtail are standard. Other connector types , Temperature (°C) -40 to -40 to 0 to -40 to -40 to 0 to +85 +85 +65 +85 +85 +65 9/125 pigtail, FC/PC , Operating Temperature (°C) -40 50/125 pigtail, FC/PC connector -40 to +85 -38 50/125 pigtail, FC/PC connector -40 to +85 -32 50/125 pigtail, FC/PC connector -40 to +85 Note: FC/PC connectors on the fiber
-
OCR Scan
RT2000PT-622FC 2063PT-010FC 2063PT-005FC 2065PT-010FC 2083PT-010FC 2083PT-005FC 2085PT-010FC
Abstract: 8.5 Pin No.1 3-0.8 (t=0.8) 8.5 â  P.C. Board Dimension 7.6 4-1 4- 0.5 4.75 , 5.9 4.5 4 2 8.5 6.7 1.8 4-0.6 Pin No.1 Pin No.4 0.4 â  P.C. Board , (t=0.8) Pin No.1 3-0.8 Socket CSS 5004-1301F (t=0.8) Pin No.4 â  P.C. Board , 3-0.8 4 2 8.5 6.7 1.8 4-0.6 9.1 (t=1.6) Interface Connector Socket CSS , 8.1 5 3-0.8 L1 PWB(t=) 2 2.8 1~1.6 2 2.8 â  P.C. Board Dimension 0.8 SMK
Original
IEEE1394 1000M 5004-2201F 5004-2401F
Abstract: Information F G G F 1=FC/PC Connector: 2=FC/APC 0=None 3=SC/PC 1=FC/PC B = 2 5 0 µm b a r e f i b e r C oS nn cP to r: F 4= Ce /A C End wavelength 2= =N Fo Cn /A PC L = 9 0 0 µm l o o s e t u b e 0 e Pigtail style: Pigtail style: tt ha r t w a v e l e n g t h Start waveleng S 5=FC/SPC 3=SC/PC f i2 b5 e0 r µ m b a r e f i1=FC/PC b= eS r C/SPC B= 6 F i b e r l e n g t h : B = 2 5 0 µm b a r e 4=SC/APC hn1 , 1=1 meter 7=LC/UPC Start wavelength F F F Connector: 0=None 1=FC/PC 2=FC/APC 3=SC/PC 4 Lightel Technologies
Original
LT071603

9 pin connector 1394

Abstract: No.1 3-0.8 Pin No.4 8.5 (t=0.8) Socket CSS 5004-230 Tapping 1 M1.6 2 M1.7 F P.C , 10 6.2 8.5 13 17 2 3.2 1.7 13 (t=1.6) Pin No.1 Pin No.4 Socket CSS , 6.6 9.1 (t=0.8) 2 Pin No.1 Pin No.4 0.4 1.5 Socket CSS 5004-1060F P.C. Board , .1 3-0.8 (t=0.8) Socket CSS 5004-1301F 0.4 P.C. Board Dimension 1.5 2.4 3-0.8 1.8 4-0.6 6.7 2 8.5 3-0.8 10 2 9.9 1.8 7.2 6.6 Pin No.4 9.1 (t=1.6) 3.5 Pin No
SMK
Original
9 pin connector 1394 5004-0750F 5004-2205F
Abstract: ) 0.266 ± 0 . 0 0 2 [6.8 ±0.05] EDGE OF P.C. BOARD - 0.335 [8.5] 0O.O87!;«»J [2.2 +0.1 -0.0] (3 , [6.8 ±0.05] EDGE OF P.C. BOARD - 0.335 [8.5] 0 0 . 087^ ; ooo [2.2 +0.1 -0.0] (3) 0.226 ± 0 . 0 0 2 L6.8 ±0.05] EDGE OF P.C. BOARD 0.335 [8.5] 0O.O87*;»«J [2.2 +0.1 -0.0] (3) 0.266 ± 0 . 0 0 2 [6.8 ±0.05] EDGE OF P.C. BOARD 0.335 [8.5] 0 ° 0 8 7 - ; o o o [2.2 +0.1 -0.0] (3) 0.266 ± 0 . 0 0 2 [6.8 ±0.05] EDGE OF P.C. BOARD I - 0.335 [8.5] - 0.335 [8.5] 0. 185 [4.7] 0. 433 [ I -
OCR Scan

p47 smd

Abstract: smd a4s AXT4 F P C 1.5mm 1.5mm P4S 2.0mm 2.5mm 3.0mm PC PC M I P T E C 0.4mm , FPC PC M I P T E C 0.35mm 0.4mm 1.0mm 0.4mm 1.0mm 1.2mm 3.4mm 2.6mm , 3.5mm 4.0mm 4.0mm PC PC M I P T E C 0.4mm 0.4mm 1.5mm 2.0mm 2.5mm , C 3.0mm 1.5mm 1.2mm 2.0mm 3.5mm 2.5mm PC PC M I P T E C 0.5mm 0.5mm , 12 FPC A35S A4S A4F AXE7 AXE8 AXE5 AXE6 AXE3 AXE4 F P C 2.5mm 2.5mm
-
Original
p47 smd smd a4s SMD P47 AXK6F Denko p85 smd
Abstract: i j f e 1 P.C. Board Dimension (Bottom View) i g e h f j 7 2.37 S Terminal S LPV8529-2510F 21.3 8.8 14 [t=1.6] i e f g h j Y/C(S-Video)Socket 14 7 14 3 8.5 Color Layout , a a b A3 8.5 11-0.9x2.4 4.3 P.C. Board Dimension (Bottom View) B1 A1 4.3 70 7 14 14 , -29 F 7 ø10.5 ø12.5 14 7 2 8.5 Color Layout / 16 Y/C (S) 7 59 14 ø8.3 7 3.5 , i j f e 6 5 4 3 d c d 7 c 9 d 11 c 13 c 15 d 17 a 19 3.57 9.6 5.44 3.56 1.5 1.8 5.5 P.C SMK
Original
5P6P10P6P2S9P3S LPV8529-2910F LAP5000-3101F LAP5000-22
Abstract: 2-1.3x0.8 3.57 4- ø1 P.C. Board Dimension (Bottom View) i g e h f j 21.3 8.8 h j f e g i S Terminal S LPV8529-2510F 14 7 2.37 [t=1.6] 14 14 3 3 77 14 14 8.5 8.5 i e f g , c i e f g h j 7 [t=1.6] 14 14 7 ø10.5 ø12.5 2 8.5 Color Layout / 7 Y , b 0.4 0.4 8.5 8.5 7 7 A3 A3 4.3 4.3 Circuits / P.C. Board Dimension (Bottom View , 1 i j f e 6 5 4 3 d c d c d 7 c 9 d 11 c 13 c 15 d 17 a 19 8.5 0.4 1.5 1.8 5.5 B3 B6 SMK
Original
5P6P10P6P DC12V DC500V AC500V1
Abstract: 10 11 12 1 1 1 1 1 1 COs C O ^ cc Vcca COj PC 14 - C l n13 - C h T L /F /9 0 7 4 -1 , * O 5 De D 7 D t Cl2 Clj CO, COj C 03 CM F 1 0 0 1 ®2 PC F1001A2 PS C l3 Dq , Dos Do« D07 D06 COn + 2 Cln-3 PC 2 * PSa PCi PSi PC0 -P S o T L /F /9 8 7 4 , Electrical Characteristics VEE = Sym bol V OH 4.2V, V c c - V c c a = GND, T c = 0°C to + 85°C (N ote , Symbol VOH VOL V OHC - 4.8V, Vc c = VCCA = GND, T c = 0°C to + 85"C (N ote 3) P aram eter O utput -
OCR Scan
F100182 F100183 F100179 F100180 F10Q1A9
Abstract: Pin No.1 3-0.8 Pin No.4 8.5 (t=0.8) Socket CSS 5004230 Tapping M1.6 M1.7 F P.C , 5.9 2 13.5 10 6.2 8.5 13 17 2 3.2 1.7 13 (t=1.6) Pin No.1 Pin No , 3.2 6.6 9.1 (t=0.8) 2 Pin No.1 Pin No.4 0.4 1.5 Socket CSS 50041060F P.C , No.4 2 Pin No.1 3-0.8 (t=0.8) Socket CSS 50041301F 0.4 P.C. Board Dimension 1.5 2.4 3-0.8 1.8 4-0.6 6.7 2 8.5 3-0.8 10 2 9.9 1.8 7.2 6.6 Pin No.4 9.1 (t SMK
Original
AVIEEE1394 IEEE13946P DC100V AC100V 46PA4694V0 50042201F
Abstract: temperature: â'"40 to +125°C â'"40 to +257°F, Humidity: 5 to 85% R.H. (Not freezing and condensing at low , current is possible when the coil temperature is 180°C 356°F ASCTB220E 201208-T Panasonic , resistor type also available 87 85 8 .315 8.4 17.9 .331 .705 PC board pattern (Bottom view , . Features high switching capacity of 40 A â'¢ Features high thermal resistance of 125°C 257°F (heat , type H: High contact capacity type Protective construction Nil: Sealed type F: Flux-resistant type Panasonic
Original
201208-T

MOD19

Abstract: PD68B STTS · · HAL T ( ) (0) · STTS · (1) HAL THALT ( ) 3-1. STTS (F , () MOV T0, A MOV T1, A MOV T, #data10 MOV T, @R0 64/f X (­1) 0 HALT(HALT # 101B) HAL T HALT 0 = ( + 1) 64/fX ­ 4/f X 4/f X f X = 4 MHz MOV T, #3FFH STTS #05H HALT #05H MOV T, #232H STTS #05H HALT #05H ( + 1) 64/f X + ( + 1 ) 64/f X ­ 4/fX = (511 + 1 ) 64/4 + , 9 (MOD0) 0 t 9: (block) ( 5-1 2. ) 250 ns 64 (@ f X = 4 MHz) s 29 (8 MHzf X
NEC
Original
MOD19 PD68B 9709b HAL 100-S PD67 m11t PD67A PD67B U14935E U16792E U17848CA2V0DS00 20SSOP

SmartDie

Abstract: Series 200 Flash Memory Miniature . Ordering Information package prefix and temperature codes Components G T 2 8 F 1 6 O F 3 -T 120 Access Speed (ns) T = Top Boot Position B = Bottom Boot Position , F L S C Product Line Descriptor PC Cards FLSA = Series 2 FLSC = Value Series 100 , . Ordering Information package prefix and temperature codes Components G T 2 8 F 1 6 O F 3 -T 120 Access Speed (ns) T = Top Boot Position B = Bottom Boot Position
Intel
Original
SmartDie Series 200 Flash Memory Miniature 297878 9021B 28F008B3 28F016B3 USA/0898/15K/MS
Abstract: 0: None 9: Special 1: 1meter L: 900um loose 1: FC/PC A: FC/UPC Pigtail style: C o n n e c t o r : xy , Number Grade 0: None 9: Special : yS p:e c i a l Ratio 3t:oS C/PC sm t l le P ta lS 1: 1meter : ST oose 0i0 u L i:g 9 C e/ c 14: 1 x 4 P: Premium Fn C P C r : A : F C /C 1o :n UPC t u b e 9 0 0 m l o o s e µ C o% u p:l ix ny g% l e n g t h : F i b e r x y 4 : S C /APC B :b be are fiber 2: 2meter t u Port , PC A S T C er on output xy% : xy% 2: 2meter 6P : C SC/SPC t9 u0 b0 eµ mf ilb oose tube 2 A: A Grade 4 Lightel Technologies
Original
SMF-28

IMD2

Abstract: HUW9823062-01C =-20~+85°C Passband flatness - peak to peak, f=5~200MHz Second order IMD2 OMI=20%, Tc=-20~+85°C, (*1 , =5V, Tc=-20~+85°C Monitor dark current Id VrP=5V Monitor capacitance C VrP=5V, f=1MHz Note: *1 , Removed IMD2 and IMD3 on T. Nakanishi condition of Tc=-20~+85°C; Added IMD2 and IMD3 on condition of , ~+90°C to T. Nakanishi -40~+85°C; Added absolute maximum rating of Pf; Revised standard operating , (PD) Soldering temperature (
Sumitomo Electric
Original
HUW9823062-01E HUW9823062-01C HUW9823062-01D IMD2 SLV4260-QS SLV4260-UP SLV4260 200MH

74S487

Abstract: information applikation /85 0/70 7438 PC 7438 PCE 7439 PC 7439 PCE 7440 4 N A N D - T r e i b e r , je 2 E, 0 C- Au s g , 7441 7441 PC PCE 2 N A N D - L e i s t u n g s t r e i b e r , - 25/85 je 4 E BCD zu D e z i m a l - , .f. D i g i t t r e i b e r 75491 PC 75491 PCE MOS 2 u L E D - S e g m e n t - und D i g i t t r e i b , Information Applikation H a f t I N T E E F A C E E - S C G 4 8 » H A L T U N G E N W , Dipl.-Ing. Hermann D ö r n f e l d , HFO Ingenieur Gerd Hillebrand, HFO Dipl.-Wirtsch. Wolfgang M a t t k e
-
OCR Scan
74S487 information applikation cdb 4121 e CDB 447 FZH 195 mh 3212 B589N

srf 1714

Abstract: CTV 3225 , NC, FD, FC, PC 8 mrnlktl? - 7 (W=8 mm) Chip component T a p e running dlrectton Types NA, FA , W F E P, 6 P: $Dr, @D, t, t, 8 8 8 8 12 3.5 3.5 3.5 35 5.5 1.75 , , SA, FE, PC, PA, Type RE Type OD (Size 1608) (Size 2012) Em m Type YC (Size 2520) Type CA , Type I J':f$ 1 i /f `/ 9 i x Nominal lnducatance , ,`I y, ; LJXil M II M~.5r Tolerance , pH E 1608 (0603) / ,k 11. , ,c\ Coreless F:" ,f' Regular it:,: `xi L - IL 1% Shle d IL;,`!;!JIl
-
Original
srf 1714 CTV 3225 fdd 2520 marking EL1 ph 33 j 2N22R 25X20X1
Showing first 20 results.