500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
BBT3821-JH Intersil Corporation SPECIALTY TELECOM CIRCUIT, PBGA192, 17 X 17 MM, 1 MM PITCH, EBGA-192 visit Intersil
ISL35822IK Intersil Corporation SPECIALTY TELECOM CIRCUIT, PBGA192, 17 X 17 MM, 1 MM PITCH, EBGA-192 visit Intersil
ISL35822LPIK Intersil Corporation SPECIALTY TELECOM CIRCUIT, PBGA192, 17 X 17 MM, 1 MM PITCH, EBGA-192 visit Intersil
BBT3821LP-JH Intersil Corporation SPECIALTY TELECOM CIRCUIT, PBGA192, 17 X 17 MM, 1 MM PITCH, EBGA-192 visit Intersil
DDC1128ZKLT Texas Instruments 128-Channel, Current-Input Analog-to-Digital Converter 192-NFBGA 0 to 70 visit Texas Instruments Buy
DDC1128ZKLR Texas Instruments 128-Channel, Current-Input Analog-to-Digital Converter 192-NFBGA 0 to 70 visit Texas Instruments

Search Stock

Shift+Click on the column header for multi-column sorting 
Part
Manufacturer
Supplier
Stock
Best Price
Price Each
Ordering
Part : SO-XFP-E-OC192-IR2 Supplier : Smartoptics AS Manufacturer : Karl Kruse Stock : 999 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : SO-XFP-E-OC192-IR2-CXX Supplier : Smartoptics AS Manufacturer : Karl Kruse Stock : 999 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : SO-XFP-E-OC192-IR2-DXXXX Supplier : Smartoptics AS Manufacturer : Karl Kruse Stock : 999 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : SO-XFP-L-OC192-SR1 Supplier : Smartoptics AS Manufacturer : Karl Kruse Stock : 999 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : SO-XFP-Z-OC192-LR2 Supplier : Smartoptics AS Manufacturer : Karl Kruse Stock : 999 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : SO-XFP-Z-OC192-LR2-CXX Supplier : Smartoptics AS Manufacturer : Karl Kruse Stock : 999 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : SO-XFP-Z-OC192-LR2-DXXXX Supplier : Smartoptics AS Manufacturer : Karl Kruse Stock : 999 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Shipping cost not included. Currency conversions are estimated. 

OC-192 Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type
OC-192 Micro Photonix Integration Transmitter Original
OC-192 - 10 GBE Infineon Technologies OC-192 - 10 GBE Transponder Original

OC-192

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

Si5364

Abstract: Si5530 Si5600 SiPHYTM OC-192/STM-64 SONET/SDH TRANSCEIVER FEATURES · Integrated limiting amplifier, CDR, CMU, and MUX/DEMUX · Data rates supported: OC-192/STM-64, 10 GbE, 10.7 Gbps FEC · Low power , communication systems operating between 9.9 Gbps and 10.7 Gbps, making it suitable for OC-192/STM-64, 10 GbE, and OC-192/STM-64 applications that use 15/14 forward error correction coding (FEC). The receive path , OC-192/STM-64 SONET/SDH TRANSCEIVER COMPLETE OC-192 TRANSCEIVER, I N N O VAT I V E P L L D
Silicon Laboratories
Original
Si5364 Si5530 Si5530-BC Si5540 Si5540-BC Si5600 OC-192/STM-64 5600-BC 5530-BC 5540-BC 5600-DS 5530-DS

Nortel OC-48 TransportNode

Abstract: DMS URBAN S/DMS TransportNode OC-192 System Widening the lanes on the Information SuperHighway , TransportNode OC-192 Network Element Whether for short-haul or long-haul trunking, network consolidation, or , vision is today's reality with Nortel's new S/DMS TransportNode OC-192 system-the high-capacity fiber , products, the OC-192 system interworks fully with its OC-3, 12, and OC-48 counterparts, as well as S/DMS , , maintenance, and provisioning (OAM&P). Nortel's S/DMS TransportNode OC-192 meets the needs of information
Nortel
Original
Nortel OC-48 TransportNode DMS URBAN DMS remote carrier urban Nortel OC-192 Nortel OC-48 1557 nm DISPERSION shifted FIBER

STM-16 intel Architecture

Abstract: AU-AIS functions of a section and line terminating transceiver including s STM-64/OC-192 deframing s Overhead extraction s Overhead manipulation s STM-64/OC-192 framing in a single monolithic IC , interface in two different modes: s s STM-64/OC-192 (10G) mode. Used for connecting 10G , connect level allows you to deliberately remap STS-1 streams within the STM-64/OC-192. Four-times STM , is approximately 3W. Features s STM-64/OC-192 data processing s 16-bit input and 16
Intel
Original
IXF32003 STM-16 intel Architecture AU-AIS STM 64 FRAMER WITH OTN STM-16/64 OC-48/192 STM-64/OC-192 GD16584/85 STM-16/OC-48

Nortel OC-48 TransportNode

Abstract: Nortel OC-48 classic OC-192, 32 wavelengths 200 Gb/s Hybrid OC-48/OC-192, 32 wavelengths 160 Gb/s OC-192, 16 wavelengths Hybrid OC-48/192, 16 wavelengths OC-48, 32 wavelengths or OC-192, 8 wavelengths Hybrid , 5 Gb/s 2.5 Gb/s OC-48, 16 wavelengths or OC-192, 4 wavelengths Hybrid OC-48/192, 4 wavelengths OC-48, 8 wavelengths or OC-192, 2 wavelengths OC-48, 4 wavelengths or OC-192, 1 wavelength , transport systems operating at either 2.5 Gb/s (OC-48) or 10 Gb/s (OC-192), the latter being the highest
Nortel Networks
Original
Nortel OC-48 classic junglemux Lucent truewave Lucent truewave classic Lucent truewave plus Nortel OC192 320-G

SONET OC-192 IR-2

Abstract: OC192 XFP MSA 10Gbps Transceiver Description · XFP MSA compliant · Multi-rate capability: SONET OC-192 , DWDM OC-192 LR-2 9.95 to 11.1 Gbps 1529 to 1565 nm (100GHz spacing) 80 km -1 to 3 dBm 9 dB -24 to -7 , to 4 dBm 9 dB -24 to -7 dBm FIM31052 OC-192/LR-2 10GBASE ZR FIM31052/100 OC-192/LR-2 10GBASE ZR FIM31112 OC-192/IR-2 10GBASE ER 9.95 to 10.3 Gbps 1260 to 1355 nm 40 km -1 to 2 dBm 8.2 dB -14 to -1 dBm , W (Max) FIM31112/100 OC-192/IR-2 10GBASE ER FIM31121 OC-192/SR-1 10GBASE LR Wavelength Distance
Fujitsu
Original
SONET OC-192 IR-2 OC192 STM-64 FIM31062W 100GH OC-192/LR-2 OC-192/IR-2 OC-192/SR-1

JDS oc-192

Abstract: DWDM LR2 tolerance to 88 km (1600 ps/nm) at OC-192 · Uses XFP client-side optics Applications · Enables reach , /synchronous digital hierarchy (SONET/SDH) (OC-192 SR1), Gigabit Ethernet (10GBaseS and 10GBaseL), 10 G Fibre , Minimum Rx Power Total Power Budget1 Maximum Distance2 OC-192 (9.953 Gb/s) 10 GigE (10.31 Gb/s , , 3 Maximum Distance OC-192 (9.953 Gb/s) 10 GigE (10.31 Gb/s) ­24 dBm ­23 dBm 20.8 dB , 10­12) Dispersion penalty (80 km at 10.709 Gb/s and BER 10­12) OSNR at OC-192, BER 10­12 Spectral
JDS Uniphase
Original
WRT-840 GR-253-CORE DMS-3500FSE03 JDS oc-192 DWDM LR2 NDSF fibre specification jds xfp 3500F EN55022 1998/A1 2000/A2 498-JDSU

STM-64 receiver 1550nm

Abstract: QPS-0302-014 OC-192/STM-64 SERDES Transceiver module Specification; OAT1043/1045x-V5-z-yy Document NO: QPS-0302-014 OKI Confidential Rev. DRAFT 0.3 OAT1043x-V5-z-yy(for 40km) OAT1045x-V5-z-yy(for 25km) OC-192/STM , ) System OKI Electric Industry Co., Ltd Optical Components Company 1 OC-192/STM-64 SERDES , TxFIFORES TxRATESEL0/1 APC 16 MUX with CMU Serial Monitor 16 CDR with DEMUX OC-192 , LsBIASALM LsTEMPMON LsTEMPALM I2CCLOCK I2CCLOCK OC-192 Optical Input RX O-E Opt Mon
OKI Electric Industry
Original
OIF1999 STM-64 receiver 1550nm STM-64 IR PRBS231-1 OAT1043/1045 OAT1043 OAT1045 IR-2/S-64 SR-2/I-64

TMS 3868

Abstract: 8B10B VITESSE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPORATION Product Summary VSC7166 OC-192 16:12 SerDes Features · OC-192 SONET Frame Transport Mechanisms · Channel-to-Channel Deskewing in Receiver · , BGA Package General Description The VSC7166 is used to interface between OC-192 Framers and Parallel Optical Modules. In the serializer, 16bit OC-192 data from the Framer is mapped and encoded onto , -bit OC-192 data for the Framer. The redundant channel permits data to be reconstructed in the
-
Original
8B10B TMS 3868 serdes Buffer OIF99 8B/10B

IEC61754-7

Abstract: MTR8500 MTR8500 Very Short Reach OC-192 Parallel Array Transponder Module The MTR8500 transponder module provides very short reach (VSR) optical data communication over parallel fiber links at SONET OC-192 , Framer Interface 4 (SFI-4) Imple entation Agreement, plemen for compatibility with OC-192 f mer ICs , OC-192 transponder products. r pr In the transmitter sec section, data in SFI-4 format (16 bit , logic-logic datalinks Very Short Reach OC-192 links per OIF-VSR4-01.0 Board to board and shelf to shelf
EMCORE
Original
IEC61754-7 EMCORE VCSEL IEC-61754-7

IEC61754-7

Abstract: IEC-61754-7 MTR9500 Small Form Factor OC-192 VSR-1 Transponder The MTR9500 small form factor transponder module provides very short reach (VSR) optical data communication over parallel fiber links at SONET OC-192 , Framer Interface 4 (SFI-4) Imple entation Agreement, plemen for compatibility with OC-192 fram ICs. The , ) popu arly known as "the 300 pin ularl Transponder MSA," and are plug compatible with other and OC-192 , logic-logic datalinks Very Short Reach OC-192 links per OIF-VSR4-01.0 Board to board and shelf to shelf
-
Original
IEC-60825-1 EN609825-1 IEC60825-1/A2 R9500 MTR950

VSC7987

Abstract: 10G APD chip PHYSICAL LAYER PRODUCT OC-192 APPLICATION BRIEF OC-192 Optoelectronic Solution for OC-192 Modules and Line Cards OC-192 TRANSPONDER OR TRANSCEIVER Detector VSC7998 VSC7997 TIA/LA , complete Optoelectronic solution for OC-192 modules and line cards up to 12.5Gb/s operation. Our broad , N S : OC-192 Sonet/STM-64 SDH Transponder Modules or Line Cards Long Haul Telecommunications Systems DWDM Systems 10G Ethernet Test Equipment AB-OC192-001 OC-192 Optoelectronic Solution for
Vitesse Semiconductor
Original
VSC8174 VSC8173 VSC9271 VSC8373 VSC7991 VSC7983 VSC7987 10G APD chip APD -25dbm 10ghz DML Driver oc-192 modulator VSC7989

Single-mode optical fiber

Abstract: agere photodiode Preliminary Data Sheet, Rev. 4 June 2001 R192P OC-192/STM-64 Lightwave Receiver with Improved , Line terminal equipment s High-speed networks up to 10.7 Gbits/s s SONET/SDH OC-192/STM-64 telecommunications applications s Extended-reach datacom and telecom applications R192P OC-192/STM , at the SONET OC-192 and the ITU-T SDH STM-64 data rate of 9.95328 Gbits/s. At 10.7 Gbits/s, the , GND Thermistor Agere Systems Inc. Preliminary Data Sheet, Rev. 4 June 2001 R192P OC-192
Agere Systems
Original
Single-mode optical fiber agere photodiode R192PDAA R192PDAN R192PGAA R192PSAA 30L-15P-BA DS01-064OPTO-4 DS00-064OPTO-3

TAG 8510

Abstract: AU-AIS Agilent N2X OC-192/STM-64 XM Test Card J7241A and J7242A Technical Data Sheet Simultaneous multi-port and multi-channel SONET/SDH testing for OC-192/STM-64 interfaces throughout development and deployment. J7241/J742A OC-192/STM-64 Multi-Services Transport Test Card Key Features Product Overview Product Features · OC-192/STM-64 · Multi-channel BER, APS, and J1 connectivity , carrier grade services and infrastructure. The Agilent N2X OC-192/ STM-64 Multi-channel Test Card, in
Agilent Technologies
Original
TAG 8510 j7242 OC-192 TX drive J7241 OC-192/ 5988-6665EN

OC192 avalanche photodiode

Abstract: stm64 butterfly package Preliminary Data Sheet February 2001 R192A OC-192/STM-64 Lightwave Receiver Features s s s , High-speed networks up to 10.7 Gbits/s SONET/SDH OC-192/STM-64 telecommunications applications Extended-reach datacom and telecom applications Digital video s s R192A OC-192/STM-64 Lightwave Receiver , is designed for use in single-mode, high-speed telecommunication applications at the SONET OC-192 and , February 2001 R192A OC-192/STM-64 Lightwave Receiver Absolute Maximum Ratings Stresses in excess of
Lucent Technologies
Original
OC192 avalanche photodiode stm64 butterfly package tyco OPTO receiver APD photodiode 8 Ghz 14 pin 1 ghz optical receiver Lucent apd MAX1771 MAX774 DS01-063OPTO-1 DS01-063OPTO
Abstract: Preliminary Data Sheet February 2001 R192P OC-192/STM-64 Lightwave Receiver Features s , Applications s Line terminal equipment s High-speed networks up to 10.7 Gbits/s s SONET/SDH OC-192 , Digital video R192P OC-192/STM-64 Lightwave Receiver Preliminary Data Sheet February 2001 , at the SONET OC-192 and the ITU-T SDH STM-64 data rate of 9.95328 Gbits/s. At 10.7 Gbits/s, the , Control GND Thermistor Lucent Technologies Inc. Preliminary Data Sheet February 2001 R192P OC-192 Lucent Technologies
Original
DS01-064OPTO-1 DS00-064OPTO

xFP STM-64

Abstract: XFP-10 the flexibility of XFP transceivers that support SONET OC-192, SONET OC-192 with Forward Error , 255/237 11.09570 OC-192/STM-64 9.95300 OC-192/STM-64 with FEC, Reed Solomon 255/238 10.56000 OC-192/STM-64 with FEC, Reed Solomon 255/237 10.70900 EM316-2XFP-ET XFP-10GD-SX XFP , -10GD-MMX 10-GbE, or 10GFC, Extended MM, 1310nm, 500m with Digital Diagnostics. OC192/STM-64, 10GE or 10G FC, SM, 1310nm, 10km, with Digital Diagnostics. OC192/STM-64, 10GE or 10G FC, SM, 1550nm, 40km, with
MRV Communications
Original
EM316NM xFP STM-64 XFP-10 EM316 10GBase-CS4 10G CX4 EM316LNXNM-OT XFP-DWLR08P-XX OC192/STM-64 XFP-DWLR12P-XX MRV-FD-2XFP-101608

xilinx

Abstract: FPGA Virtex 6 Ethernet 90 11 21 3 ( (Mindspeed) )(Xilinx) OC-192 Packet-over-SONET (Xilinx) OptiPHY-F10G OC-192 SONET (framer) Xilinx POS PHY Level 4 (PL4) OC-192 Packet-over-SONET OptiPHY-F10G , Xilinx Virtex®-II FPGA OC-192 OC-48 OC-192 , , SPI-4 Phase 2 OC-192 iScaleTM IC Xilinx Virtex®-II FPGA PL4 terabit Xilinx IP Mark Aaldering Xilinx PL4 OC-192 Xilinx PL4 Virtex-II FPGA System IO SystemIO (I/O) FPGA
Xilinx
Original
M29730 xilinx FPGA Virtex 6 Ethernet XILINX/OC-192 PHY-F10G PHYF10G OC-192/4 OC-48/STM-16

OC-192

Abstract: 10 Gbps ethernet phy 2001 11 23 3 (Xilinx) OC-192 POS (Packet-over-SDH/SONET) (Xilinx) OptiPHY-F10G OC-192 (10Gbps)SDH/SONET (framer) Xilinx POS PHY Level 4 (PL4) OC-192 POS OptiPHY-F10G PL4 , ®-II FPGA PL4 SPI-4 Phase 4 Xilinx FPGA SDH/SONET Xilinx Virtex®-II FPGA OC-192 (10Gbps) OC-48 (2.5Gbps) OC-192/4xOC-48 SDH/SONET OIF SPI-4 Phase 2 POS Ail Mesri SPI-4 Phase 2 Xilinx Virtex®-II FPGA OC-192
Mindspeed Technologies
Original
10 Gbps ethernet phy

ibex

Abstract: bay microsystems PRODUCT BRIEF IBEx T20d Dual 10G SONET/SDH/OTN Demarcation HIGHLIGHTS IBEx T20d 3 OC-192/OTU2 OC-192/OTU2 1 OC-192/OTU2 2 2 OC-192/OTU2 0 1 OC-192/OTU2 OC-192/OTU2 0 OC-192/OTU2 OC-192/OTU2 3 IBEx T20d The IBEx T20d transport demarcation platform , environments. The T20d supports pluggable optical transceivers for ï¬'exible connectivity options to SONET OC-192 , Connect 4 x 10G XFP pluggable transceiver LC fiber connector SONET OC-192/SDH STM-64 or ITU-T G
Bay Microsystems
Original
ibex bay microsystems OC-192/OTU2 10/100/1000B RS-232 OC-192/SDH

JDS Uniphase OC-192

Abstract: JDSU oc-192 dual-slot module · Supports four 10 gigabit rates: OC-192, 10 GigE, 10 GFC, OC-192 over ITU-T G.709 · 176 , various protocols and reaches including OC-192/STM64 (SR-1), 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GigE) (10GBaseSR , rates 9.953 Gbps (OC-192/STM64), 10.312 Gbps (10 GigE LAN PHY), 10.519 Gbps (10 Gig Fibre Channel), 10.709 Gbps (OC-192 over ITU-T G.709) Transport Side: DWDM Receiver Input wavelength 1290 nm , limit 1600 ps/nm model2 at 9.953 Gbps (OC-192), BER = 10-12 - - 24 dB OSNR 3000 ps/nm
JDS Uniphase
Original
JDS Uniphase OC-192 JDSU oc-192 transponder 10 gbps 1550 nm dwdm WRA-217 JDSU Transponder transponder 10 gbps 1550 WRT-842 WRT-842-200 1-800-498-JDSU 800-5378-JDSU WRT-842DT101B-100 WRT-842DT101B-200

D526

Abstract: S3091 OC-192 16:1 Transmitter FEATURES · · · · · · · · · · · · · · · APPLICATIONS , high-frequency PLL for clock generation OC-192 with FEC and Digital Wrapper (DW) (9.953 to 10.709 Gbps , OC-192 with FEC and Digital Wrapper (9.953 to 10.709 Gbps) rate capability. The chip performs all , ) or HUDSON (19203) 1 Revision A ­ February 22, 2002 S3091 ­ SONET/SDH/ATM OC-192 16:1 , . 25 2 S3091 ­ SONET/SDH/ATM OC-192 16:1 Transmitter Revision A ­ February 22, 2002
Applied Micro Circuits
Original
D526 transistor D526 h13 d526 AMCC STS-192 germanium power devices corporation transistor D526 DATA SHEET D526/R971

NT25L90

Abstract: NT20045 products offer a comprehensive selection of optical transceiver ICs and components for all 10GbE and OC-192 , products offer a comprehensive selection of optical transceiver ICs and components for all 10GbE and OC-192 , transmission systems, test equipment and optical modules from OC-3 to OC-192 â'¢ 8G and 16G Fibre Channel , ) GN1056 10G Linear to 11.3 500/1kΩ 12 +3.3 1μA OC-192 GN1058 10G Linear AGC , â'¢ 10GBASE-ER â'¢ 80 km â'¢ 10GBASE-LRM â'¢ DWDM â'¢ OC-192 SR-1 â'¢ 8GFC &
Semtech
Original
NT25L90 NT20045 GN1412A NT25L90/91 GN2426 GN1444

DS96-086LWP

Abstract: D2500P-Type Data Sheet June 1998 group Lucent Technologies Bell Labs Innovations 1319T OC-192/STM , Applications â  Line terminal equipment â  High-speed networks up to 10 Gbits/s â  SONET OC-192 and SDH ,   Digital video * K Connector is a registered trademark of Wiltron Corporation. 1319T OC-192/STM , the SONET OC-192 and the ITU-T SDH STM-64 data rate of 9.95328 Gbits/s. At 10 Gbits/s, the typical , . Data Sheet June 1998 1319T OC-192/STM-64 Lightwave Receiver Handling Precautions Mounting and
-
OCR Scan
DS96-086LWP D2500P-Type MIL-STD-1006 PN94 Lucent receiver dc-dc converter schematic LUCENT 1319T-T 1319TA 1319TC 1319TP 1319TS 290EM-T

S19227PBI11-2

Abstract: S19235 RUBICON-LH 10GE & OC192/48/12/3 DW/FEC/PM and AsyncMap Device with Strong FEC Product Brief , (NIAGARA and S3094) solution. G.709 ODU-2 Synchronous and Asynchronous mapping · 1 x OC192/STM , Client Data Performance Monitoring · 1 x OC192/48/12/3 TOH add-drop and processing. · 8B/10B Monitoring , /L in e In te r fa c e OC-192/STM-64 or 1 x OTU2 or 1 x ODU2 In g r e s s /E g r e s s O D U -2 O , O T N In te r fa c e OC-192/STM-64 or 1 x OTU2 or 1 x ODU2 ODU-2 Demap P a tte rn E F E C & E
Applied Micro Circuits
Original
S19227PBI11-2 S19235 rubicon s19227 S19227PBI11 motorola 239 OC192/48/12/3 10GE-LAN OC192C OC48/STM-16

10G Ethernet PHy

Abstract: 0C-48 Gbps integrated CMOS transceiver (MUX/DeMUX, CDR, CMU) · SONET OC-192/SDH STM64/Telcordia compliant ­ 9.9532 Gbps SONET data rate Figure 1 - RocketPHY is OC-192 jitter compliant · 16-bit LVDS , ­ Exceeds OC-192 jitter generation, jitter transfer, and jitter tolerance specifications, as shown , Ultra MSATM SONET OC-192 SDH STM-64 G.709 10Gbs Ethernet 10Gb Fibre Channel MSA Modules XFP Modules XSBI SFI 4 RocketPHY 10G SONET/SDH OC-192 SDH STM-64 SONET/SDH-based transmission
Xilinx
Original
10G Ethernet PHy 0C-48 XGC1120 LVPECL infiniband Physical Medium Attachment

transmitter and receiver project with component l

Abstract: OIF1999 OC-192/STM-64 SERDES Transceiver Module Specification; OAT1049x-V5-z-yy Document NO: QPS-0302-006 Rev. DRAFT 0.4 OAT1049x-V5-z-yy (for 80km) OC-192/STM-64 SERDES Transceiver Module Document , ., Ltd Optical Component Company 1 OC-192/STM-64 SERDES Transceiver Module Specification , LsTEMPALM LsENABLE 16 16 FIFO 16:1MUX Driver LN-M OC192 Optical Output 2 Automatic , APD Controller [1] 16 APD PreAmp DEMUX with CDR OC192 Optical Input RxALM INT
OKI Electric Industry
Original
GR-468-CORE transmitter and receiver project with component l 16113 oc-192 serdes stm-64 dfb 84501-10X GR-253 OAT1049 OPS-0302-006 95328G MIL-STD-883 622MH

S19208CBI

Abstract: transponder chip Niagara Product Brief OC-192/48/12/3 DW/FEC/PM and ASYNC Mapper Device Features Part , / Injection Client and Line side loop-back · 1 x OC-192/48/12/3 TOH add-drop and processing · Line , BYPASS BYPASS ODU-2 Map BYPASS OC-192 PM 10GE PM AIS EFEC Decoder Client or OTN Interface OC-192/STM-64 or 1 x OTU-2 or 1 x ODU-2 OC-48/12/3/STM-16/4/1 or 1 x OTU-1 or 1 x ODU-1 OC-192 , FEC Encoder PN gen Err Ins BYPASS BYPASS OC-192 PM 10GE PM R-S FEC Decoder
Applied Micro Circuits
Original
S19208CBI transponder chip OTU DWDM s19203 s19208 OTU1 OC-192/48/12/3 192/STM-64 48/STM-16 S3091/92 S3097/98
Showing first 20 results.