500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
TK-850/JG3H Renesas Electronics Corporation V850ES JG3H DEMO NEC TOOLS visit Digikey Buy
DM-78K0R-KE3L Renesas Electronics Corporation NEC LOW POWER DEVELOPMENT KIT BASED ON K0R MICROCONTROLLER visit Digikey Buy
DM-78K0IX2-LED Renesas Electronics Corporation 78K0 IB2 NEC TOOLS LED DEMO visit Digikey Buy
0850300426 Molex DIN C MALE NEC CUST visit Digikey Buy
GN3352-3EA8AQ3E3 Semtech Corporation IC ROSA 10G APD NEC CUSTOM visit Digikey Buy
GN3250-3EB7AK8E3 Semtech Corporation IC ROSA GEN II 40KM NEC F10013 visit Digikey Buy

NEC 12F

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

nec 12f

Abstract: 12F NEC -12C ESD-R-12CP ESD-R-12E ESD-R-12F ESD-R-12S ESD-R-14C ESD-R-14E ESD-R-14S ESD-R-15C-1 ESD-R-16 ESD-R , contact NEC TOKIN. Shape and Dimensions bESD-R Series Installation Example OD ID T EMI , change without notice. Prior to the purchase, please contact NEC Tokin for updated product data. Please , ) Frequency (MHz) ESD-R-12F 10000 10000 ESD-R-12S Impedance () 3T 100 Impedance () 1000 , are subject to change without notice. Prior to the purchase, please contact NEC Tokin for updated
NEC / TOKIN
Original
nec 12f 12F NEC ESD-R-10D ESD-R-10E ESD-R-10K ESD-R-10S ESD-R-12C ESD-R-12F

NEC 12F

Abstract: ESD-R-14C ) ESD-R-10D ESD-R-10E ESD-R-10S ESD-R-12C ESD-R-12CP ESD-R-12E ESD-R-12F ESD-R-12S ESD-R-14C ESD-R , 12.7 Other sizes available. Please contact NEC TOKIN. Above frequency , contact NEC TOKIN for updated product data. Please request for a specification sheet for detailed product , 1000 1 1 10 100 1000 Frequency (MHz) Frequency (MHz) ESD-R-12F 10000 10000 ESD-R , the purchase, please contact NEC TOKIN for updated product data. Please request for a specification
TOKO
Original
ESD-R-16C 100MH 300MH ESD-R-17S ESD-R-18SD ESD-R-19S

NEC 12F

Abstract: D42275 12F - 1 fiPD42275 Block Diagram NEC Pin identification Symbol Ao - Ag W q/IOq - W7/IO7 , Write C ycle and Early Block Write Cycle 12f 1 2 .F '1 7 fi PD42275 NEC Timing Waveforms , Waveforms (cont) pPD42275 RAS-Only Refresh Cycle 12f n r - 21 JUPD42275 NEC , Transfer Cycle with S erial Port in Standby 12f 12f - 31 JHPD42275 NEC Timing Waveforms , NEC Description NEC Electronics Inc. uPD42275 Video RAM Features Three functional
-
OCR Scan
D42275 JJPD42275

nec 16f

Abstract: 16F NEC NEC HfCTMN KVKX 1W ZENER DIODE RD2.0F ~ RD82F N EC Type RD TJ F Series are , 1.0 1.0 RD 12F RD 13F R D 15F RD 16F RD 18F R D 20F R D 22F R D 24F R D 27F RD 30F RD 33F R D 36F R D 39F 24 NEC ELECTRON DEVICE RD2.0F -RD82F T yp e N um ber S u ffix RD 43F RD 47F RD , 15 R D I dF - RD 12F - 1 1 1 Ze n e r V o ltage i.' / V 10 ~ 100 f RD 7 5 F f= N N 0 , Characteristic NEC ELECTRON DEVICE RD2.0F -RD 82F Fig. 11 P o w er D issipation N o m o g ra m Heat
-
OCR Scan
nec 16f 16F NEC zener uz series RD2.0F nec zener diode

NEC 12F

Abstract: 12f nec DATA SHEET NEC / / E.S.O NOISE CLIPPING DIODES NNCD3.3F to NNCD12F ELECTROSTATIC , suitable for external interface circuit protection. Type N N C D 3.3 F to N N CD 12F S eries include two , December 1396 N Printed in Japan © NEC Corporation 1996 I I3 NEC ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICS (T , iv e a s m a ll A .C . sig na l. I 14 NEC TYPICAL CHARACTERISTICS {Ta = 25 °C) NNCD3.3F to , 7 8 9 10 V&r - Breakdown Voltage - V Van - Breakdown Voltage - V I 15 NEC Fig. 4
-
OCR Scan
SC-59 marking 1F IEC1000-4-2 SC-59 D11774EJ2VOOSOO IEC1000

NEC 12F

Abstract: MPO adapter Multimode UL/NEC Ratings Riser (OFNR)/ Plenum (OFNP) Riser (OFNR)/ Plenum (OFNP) Riser (OFNR , -X 6828375-X 6828420-X Description 12-f MPO (f) - MPO (f), 50/125, jacketed ribbon, straight fiber path 12-f MPO (f) - MPO (f), 50/125, jacketed ribbon, reversed fiber path 12-f MPO (f) - MPO (f), 50/125, jacketed ribbon, reversed fiber path (For POP4 TxRx applications. Center 4 fibers not tested.) 12-f MPO (f) - MPO (f), SM, jacketed ribbon, straight fiber path 12-f MPO (f) - MPO (f), 62.5/125, jacketed
Tyco Electronics
Original
6435029-X MPO adapter fiber cable ofnr 1918786-1 6435181-2 POP4 6435028-X 6693087-X 6435024-X 6435070-X 6754687-X

pop4

Abstract: MTRJ Jumper Cable Multimode UL/NEC Ratings Riser (OFNR)/ Plenum (OFNP) Riser (OFNR)/ Plenum (OFNP) Riser (OFNR , -X 6828375-X 6828420-X Description 12-f MPO (f) - MPO (f), 50/125, jacketed ribbon, straight fiber path 12-f MPO (f) - MPO (f), 50/125, jacketed ribbon, reversed fiber path 12-f MPO (f) - MPO (f), 50/125, jacketed ribbon, reversed fiber path (For POP4 TxRx applications. Center 4 fibers not tested.) 12-f MPO (f) - MPO (f), SM, jacketed ribbon, straight fiber path 12-f MPO (f) - MPO (f), 62.5/125, jacketed
Tyco Electronics
Original
MTRJ Jumper Cable 5492105-X 5492363-Y 5492362-Z

NEC PD42275

Abstract: 6865-A n SO| 99~Xl00X QSF 8 NEC Figure 2. Restrictions on Rising Edges of SC J/PD42275 12f , Waveforms (cont) Hidden Refresh Cycle pPD42275 12f 23 fiPD42275 NEC Timing Waveforms , ) Data Transfer Cycle with Serial Port in Standby l i PD42275 12f 31 JJPD42275 NEC , NEC Electronics Inc. SEC . uPD42275 Video RAM D escription The /JPD42275 is a , and serial access CMOS silicon-gate process with trench capacitors l i PD42275 NEC Block
-
OCR Scan
JPD42275 NEC PD42275 6865-A IPD42275

OP12EJ

Abstract: ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS (Note 4) Supply Voltage OP-12A, OP-12B, OP-12E, OP-12F, All DICE except G R , -12E, OP-12F, O P -1 2 G . 0°C to +70°C Storage Temperature Range , OP-12F M IN - 15 24 mW For ty p ic a l p e rfo rm a n ce ch a ra c te ris tic s , CHARACTERISTICS (125°C TESTED DICE AVAILABLE) 1. 2. 3. 4. 6. 7. 8. NO C O N NEC TIO N INVERTING INPUT N O NINVERTING INPUT VO U TPUT V + NO C O N NEC TIO N For additional DICE ordering information
-
OCR Scan
OP12EJ OP-12 LM108A MIL-STD-883 P-12N OP-12G OP-12N
Abstract: Logic, Inc. 12F., No. 205, Sec. 3, Beixin Rd., Xindian Dist. 231, New Taipei City, Taiwan Tel , for different usage (12M, 24M, 30M, 40M, 48M, 60MHz) Supports linear or stagger CCD, such as NEC Genesys Logic
Original
GL845 RS232 93C46

IC-8323

Abstract: 20DIP300 2010 4 1 NEC http://www.renesas.com 2010 4 1 http://www.renesas.com , RAM32× STOPTA = 25 KI/O A MAX. KI VDD = 2.2 - 5.5 V NEC R0 U12629JJ4V0DS00 IC-8323 May 1997 N © NEC Corporation 1991 µPD61P24 PD61P24CS , F1F F3F 21F 23F R00 MOV A, Tt T0-1 R01 R02 R0F 120 121 122 12F , -601 32 µPD61P24 33 µPD61P24 34 µPD61P24 CMOS MOS MOS MOS NEC MOS
NEC
Original
20DIP300 200H PD61P24TVVTR PD6124A PD612 IEU-610 OSC/12 PROM1002

CIS scanner head

Abstract: anytime without notice. Genesys Logic, Inc. 12F., No. 205, Sec. 3, Beixin Rd., Xindian Dist. 231, New , , 30M, 40M, 48M, 60MHz) Supports linear or stagger CCD, such as NEC, Toshiba or Sony CCD Available
Genesys Logic
Original
CIS scanner head GL123 GPIO14

scanner block diagram

Abstract: GL846 . Genesys Logic, Inc. 12F., No. 205, Sec. 3, Beixin Rd., Xindian Dist. 231, New Taipei City, Taiwan Tel , or stagger CCD, such as NEC, Toshiba or Sony CCD Available sensor types: 600, 1200, 2400, 3200, 3600
Genesys Logic
Original
GL846 scanner block diagram

20DIP300

Abstract: IC-8323 ×10 HALT/STOP RAM32× STOPTA = 25 KI/O A MAX. KI VDD = 2.2 - 5.5 V NEC R0 U12629JJ4V0DS00 IC-8323 May 1997 N © NEC Corporation 1991 µPD61P24 PD61P24CS , F1F F3F 21F 23F R00 MOV A, Tt T0-1 R01 R02 R0F 120 121 122 12F , -601 32 µPD61P24 33 µPD61P24 34 µPD61P24 CMOS MOS MOS MOS NEC MOS , 108-01 NEC (03)3454-1111 () 460 (052)222-2170 (052)222-2190 17NEC (06) 945-3178 (06
NEC
Original
SE303 8116 RAM PD61P24GS 20SOP300 00BFH 24NEC 108-0171NEC 46017NEC

NEC 12F DATASHEET

Abstract: NEC 12F bythe lead wirethe ● ESD-R-12F 8.5 15.0 Dimensions (mm) 7.0 Frequency range ESD-R-12S of the , 32.4 1 for examplesand Dimensionscontact NEC TOKIN. with*Number of lead wire wound outside ï¼ core + 1 , Range1 OD ID T ESD-R-10D ESD-R-10E ESD-R-10S ESD-R-12C ESD-R-12E ESD-R-12F ESD-R , 2T ESD-R-14C 1 10000 10 1 100 3T 1T Frequency (MHz) ESD-R-12F 10 1 100 1000 100 2T ESD-R-12F 1 1000 100 1T Frequency (MHz) ESD-R-12F 1000 1 10000 10 1
KEMET
Original
NEC 12F DATASHEET NEC+12F E5001

upd71055

Abstract: uPD7105 , µPD71055, µPD71059 devices from NEC Electronics. Avnet Memec is offering functional substitutes based upon , Avnet Memec logistic service and support CROSS REFERENCE SIMILAR PARTS CROSS REFERENCE NEC PARTS Cross Reference NEC Parts Avnet Memec Part Avnet Memec Order Code NEC Part Comment , EMG Italy SRL) Piazza Derna 250/12F · I-10154 Torino Phone +39 011 2050271 · Fax +39 011 2428699
Avnet Memec
Original
RD71054 RD71055 upd71055 uPD7105 82C55 NEC UPD71051GU uPD71055GB-3B4 PD71051 PD71054 PD7105X RD71051

FLC301XP

Abstract: FLC301XP equivalent 1297 2SC 2712 NJM79L05UA (JRC) LTC1044CSB ISS1B1 RD51MB1 (NEC) RD4.3PB (NEC) U1BZ41 CS98E1V6R000-K41B , -4C FLM8596-8C FLM0910-2 FLM0910-4C FLM0910-8C FLM1011-2 FLM1011-4C/4D FLM1011-6F FLM1011-8C/8D FLM1011-12F FLM1213-4C FLM1213-6F FLM1213-8C FLM1213-12F FLM1414-2 FLM1414-4C FLM1414-6F FLM1414-8C FLM1414-12F
-
OCR Scan
FLC301XP FLC301XP equivalent FLK052XP Fujitsu GaAs FET application note ISS1B1 CS98E1V6R800-K41D
Abstract: change without notice. Prior to the purchase, please contact NEC TOKIN for updated product data , change without notice. Prior to the purchase, please contact NEC TOKIN for updated product data , , please contact NEC TOKIN for updated product data. ●Please request for a specification sheet for , the purchase, please contact NEC TOKIN for updated product data. ●Please request for a , products are subject to change without notice. Prior to the purchase, please contact NEC TOKIN for updated NEC/TOKIN
Original
9634ESDVOL11E1310E2

RC-5720

Abstract: SFF8470 pinout 00b4 12f l 3hh NEC 4. · A p plicatio n 1 H Delay Line jtiPD485506 easily allows a 1 H (5,048 , . Document No. M10060EJ4V0DSU1 435 L M E 7 52 5 D G b M l l b b44 NEC Pin C o n fig u ra tio , > -J NEC 1. Pin F unction Pi n Pin Num ber 2 3 -3 0 Symbol D ino I /¿PD485506 Pin Nam e , enabled. 438 bME?sas o o t m n 353 NEC 2. O peratio n M ode jüPD485506 /¿PD485506 is a , b427525 00b4120 Q75 NEC (2) Write Cycle iiPD485506 When the WE input is enabled (" L
Tyco Electronics
Original
RC-5720 SFF8470 pinout FOCIS-4 SFF-8470 SFF8470 jis f07 connector bushing
Showing first 20 results.