NEW DATABASE - 350 MILLION DATASHEETS FROM 8500 MANUFACTURERS

Datasheet Archive - Datasheet Search Engine

 

Direct from the Manufacturer

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Samples Ordering
PPC8315EVRADDA Freescale Semiconductor PowerQUICC II Pro Communications Processor ri Buy
PPC8315EVRAGDA Freescale Semiconductor PowerQUICC II Pro Communications Processor ri Buy
PPC8315EVRAFDA Freescale Semiconductor PowerQUICC II Pro Communications Processor ri Buy

MRV Communications

Catalog Datasheet Results Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: Error Rate (BER) of < 10-10 Hot pluggable Low EMI metal enclosure Overview MRV Communications , equipment compatibility, these SFPs are a perfect match for MRV Communications' new line of Fiber Driver , Please contact MRV Communications for more information. MRV Communications and the MRV Communications logo are trademarks of MRV Communications, Inc. Other trademarks are the property of their respective holders. MRV-OP-SFPCWMR-081004 MRV-OP-SFPCWMR-081004 Copyright ©2004 MRV Communications, Inc. All Rights Reserved. ... Original
datasheet

1 pages,
35.27 Kb

GR-468- GR-468 transistor GR 338 SFP-27DCWEIR-xx MRV Communications SFF-8074i datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: For additional information including pricing and availability, contact your MRV Communications sales representative and visit the MRV website. sales@mrv.com Media Converters Repeaters and Optimizers , MRV Communications for more information. MRV Communications and the MRV Communications logo are trademarks of MRV Communications, Inc. Other trademarks are the property of their respective holders. MRV-FD-GMX-041807 MRV-FD-GMX-041807 1398029-001 Rev. A1 Copyright ©2007 MRV Communications, Inc. All Rights Reserved. ... Original
datasheet

2 pages,
135.25 Kb

500C 320F MRV Communications extender datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: MRV Communications provide flexible high speed links in a small industry standard package. They , compatibility. They are a perfect addition to the MRV Communications line of Fiber Driver® pluggable media , www.mrv.com or contact your nearest authorized MRV Communications dealer for more information. OC-3 / STM - , MRV Communications for more information. MRV Communications and the MRV Communications logo are trademarks of MRV Communications, Inc. Other trademarks are the property of their respective holders. ... Original
datasheet

2 pages,
45.3 Kb

STM-16 SFP Laser Driver MRV Communications GR-468 ecn 1310 datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: MRV Communications provide flexible high speed links in a small industry standard package. They , compatibility. They are a perfect addition to the MRV Communications line of Fiber Driver® pluggable media , www.mrv.com or contact your nearest authorized MRV Communications dealer for more information. Min. , Please contact MRV Communications for more information. MRV Communications and the MRV Communications logo are trademarks of MRV Communications, Inc. Other trademarks are the property of their respective ... Original
datasheet

1 pages,
40.13 Kb

1040-11 MRV Communications SFF-8074i datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: inventory Complete range of optical and copper plug-in interfaces available from MRV Communications 2R , ® SFP-to-SFP media module (EM316-2SFP EM316-2SFP) from MRV Communications defines a new generation of deployment , design maximizes equipment investment and reduces the need for on-hand inventory. MRV Communications , customer service points with MRV Communications passive OADM technology, the SFP-to-SFP media module , comprehensive network management system (NMS) from MRV Communications. Contact your MRV Communications ... Original
datasheet

2 pages,
150.41 Kb

SFF8472 SFF-8472 sfp 500C EM316PA4N 2SFP EM3162SFP SFP module datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: Please contact MRV Communications for more information. MRV Communications and the MRV Communications logo are trademarks of MRV Communications, Inc. Other trademarks are the property of their respective holders. MRV-FD-OSSH-120307 MRV-FD-OSSH-120307 3020012-001 Rev. A2 Copyright ©2007 MRV Communications, Inc. All , from MRV (EM316OSSH EM316OSSH) makes creating a redundant optical link easier and more affordable than ever , Switch is compatible with MegaVision Pro®, the MRV network management system (NMS), or any SNMPenabled ... Original
datasheet

3 pages,
392.04 Kb

IC link MRV-FD-OSSH-120307 EM316OSSH datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: Contact your nearest authorized MRV Communications representative or visit http://www.mrv.com on the web for additional information including pricing and availability. MRV has more than 50 offices , inaccuracies. Please contact MRV Communications for more information. MRV Communications and the MRV Communications logo are trademarks of MRV Communications, Inc. Other trademarks are the property of their respective holders. MRV-FD-DCM-120408 MRV-FD-DCM-120408 3020002-001 Rev. A3 Copyright ©2008 MRV Communications, Inc. ... Original
datasheet

2 pages,
296.42 Kb

STM16 500C 60KM DCM 850C Dispersion Compensation Module DWDm dwdm extended C-Band 320F dispersion compensation fiber fiber G.652 G.652 fibre datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: on-hand inventory. MRV Communications provides a complete range of optical and copper plug-in interfaces , a WDM trunk at customer service points using MRV Communications passive OADM technology, the SFP , line of MRV Communications products or for pricing and availability. DMR Application # 1 , inaccuracies. Please contact MRV Communications for more information. MRV Communications and the MRV Communications logo are trademarks of MRV Communications, Inc. Other trademarks are the property of their ... Original
datasheet

4 pages,
321.7 Kb

wdm Mux gigabit media converter MRV Communications HD-SDI repeater dmr 42 EM316DMR3G-3R OADM dwdm price EM316PAMULC8 EM316DMR3G3R EM316PAMULC41 datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: inaccuracies. Please contact MRV Communications for more information. MRV Communications and the MRV Communications logo are trademarks of MRV Communications, Inc. Other trademarks are the property of their respective holders. MRV-OP-SASSATA-090308 MRV-OP-SASSATA-090308 3020050-001 Rev. A2 Copyright ©2008 MRV Communications , protocol, cable length restraints and connector reliability compromise efficiency even further. MRV , expensive test equipment can be shared. MRV developed a small form-factor pluggable (SFP) device ... Original
datasheet

2 pages,
352.75 Kb

sata connector EMPMC-36SFP sata connector datasheet datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: guaranteed, and no responsibility is assumed for any inaccuracies. Please contact MRV Communications for more information. MRV Communications and the MRV Communications logo are trademarks of MRV Communications, Inc. , A Copyright ©2004 MRV Communications, Inc. All Rights Reserved. 6 , management with MegaVision Pro®, MRV's own comprehensive network managment system (NMS), or any standard , public and MRV MIBs for critical information such as MAC addresses, module types, and link status. The ... Original
datasheet

2 pages,
433.03 Kb

ull driver EM316NM EM316 mega pro remote datasheet abstract
datasheet frame