NEW DATABASE - 350 MILLION DATASHEETS FROM 8500 MANUFACTURERS

Datasheet Archive - Datasheet Search Engine

 

FU-44SLD Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type Ordering
FU-44SLD-1 Mitsubishi Electric Semiconductor Laser Diode, 3mW Power, 1330nm Wave Length, 10mA Current
ri

3 pages,
84.46 Kb

Scan Buy
datasheet frame

FU-44SLD

Catalog Datasheet Results Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: blE J > m hEMIflET 00147bl 711 « H I T S HITSUBISHI (DISCRETE SC) FU-44SLD-1 1.3 mm LD , monitor D iodes are herm etically sealed FU-44SLD-1 ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS (Tld=25c C) Items , ANODE LD CATHODE LD ANODE, GND THERMISTOR THERMISTOR NC COOLER CATHODE FU-44SLD-1 A MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC 7-27 blE D GG147b2 bSS H I T S MITSUBISHI (DISCRETE SC) FU-44SLD-1 1.3 m m , ELECTRIC LIE D I b24c ifi2c i GG147L GG147L.3 511 HITS MITSUBISHI (DISCRETE SC) FU-44SLD-1 1.3 ... OCR Scan
datasheet

3 pages,
152.41 Kb

thermistor 10 SP FU-44SLD-1 FU-44SLD-1 abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: blE J > m MITSUBISHI bEMRflST GD147b4 4Bñ « M I T S ( D I S C R E T E SC) FU-44SLD-7 1.3 mm LD Module with Singlemode Fiber Pigtail M odule ty p e F U -4 4 S L D -7 h a s been , u t m o n ito r FU-44SLD-7 D iodes a re h e rm e tic a lly sealed ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS (T , ) FU-44SLD-7 1.3um LO Module with Singlemode Fiber Pigtail CHARACTERISTICS (Tc=25 ^C, T ld=25 °C, unless , STO « M I T S ( D I S C R E T E SC) FU-44SLD-7 1.3 n m LD Module with Singlemode Fiber ... OCR Scan
datasheet

3 pages,
149.56 Kb

lem 731 datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: MI T S U B I S H I (D IS C R E T E SC) blE D bEHTflE'ì G a m i c i 31T MITS Am itsubishi ELECTRONIC DEVICE GROUP ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS (TLD = 25°C) Symbol V rl If Tc T stg OPTOELECTRONICS FU-44SLD-80 Items Reverse voltage Forward current Operating case temperature Storage temperature Laser diode Conditions - Pulse (note 1) - Ratings 2 1.1 -1 5 -6 5 -4 0 -7 0 Unit V A °C °C N o t e l: Pulse cond itio n = P ulse w id th < 1j j s . Duty ratio < 1% ... OCR Scan
datasheet

2 pages,
97.82 Kb

datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: blE D - bE4cJÛEcî Q0147bl 711 «riITS MITSUBISHI (DISCRETE SC) FU-44SLD-1 UpmLD Module with Singlemode Fiber Pigtail Module type FU-44SLD-1 has been developed for coupling a singlemode optical fiber , hermetically sealed ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS (Tld=25'C) FU-44SLD-1 Items Symbols Conditions Ratings Units , NC 14 COOLER CATHODE BOTTOM VIEW FU-44SLD-1 A MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC This Material Copyrighted By Its Respective Manufacturer 7-27 LIE D I MITSUBISHI ( DISCRETE SC) DGm?b2 bSS «MITS FU-44SLD-1 ... OCR Scan
datasheet

3 pages,
84.46 Kb

LASER DIODE fiber FU-44SLD-1 datasheet abstract
datasheet frame

Shortform Datasheet Search Results

Part Manufacturer Description Shortform Datasheet Ordering
FU44SLD Mitsubishi Electric Semiconductor Laser Diode with Monitor Diode - with Peltier Cooler

Shortform Datasheet

Buy
FU44SLD1 Mitsubishi Electric Semiconductor Laser Diode with Monitor Diode

Shortform Datasheet

Buy
FU44SLD4 Mitsubishi Electric Semiconductor Laser Diode with Monitor Diode - with Peltier Cooler

Shortform Datasheet

Buy
FU44SLD7 N/A Laser Diode with Monitor Diode - with Peltier Cooler

Shortform Datasheet

Buy
FU44SLD8 Mitsubishi Electric Semiconductor Laser Diode with Monitor Diode - 20 mW Pulsed Output

Shortform Datasheet

Buy