500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
XC7Z030-2FB484I Xilinx Multifunction Peripheral, CMOS, PBGA484, FBG-484 visit Digikey Buy
XC7Z030-1FB484I Xilinx Multifunction Peripheral, CMOS, PBGA484, FBG-484 visit Digikey Buy

FTM-8025C-FBG

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

1000base-sx MMF 850nm

Abstract: FTM-8025C-FBG transmission distance at FTM-8025C-FBG 2.125Gbps Up to 550m is compatible with , FTM-8025C-FBG incorporates a highly reliable Single +3.3V power supply 850nm VCSEL laser in its , laser safety requirements. Applications 1.25Gbps 1000Base-SX Ethernet FTM-8025C-FBG is Compliant , Description FTM-8025C-FBG 850nm, 1~2.5Gbps, SFF 2×5, 0°C~+70°CRoHS Compliance Related Documents For
Fiberxon
Original
1000BASE-SX 1000base-sx MMF 850nm 60825-1 GR-1089-CORE FIBERXON 0625G 1000B