500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Direct from the Manufacturer

Part Manufacturer Description PDF & SAMPLES
FTLD10CE1C Finisar Corporation Transceiver

Search Stock

Shift+Click on the column header for multi-column sorting 
Part
Manufacturer
Supplier
Stock
Best Price
Price Each
Ordering
Part : FTLD10CD3C Supplier : Finisar Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : 24 Best Price : $753.4943 Price Each : $855.6999
Part : FTLD10CD3C Supplier : Finisar Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : €748.4484 Price Each : €748.4484
Part : FTLD10CE1C Supplier : Finisar Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : $533.6722 Price Each : $606.0606
Part : FTLD10CE1C Supplier : Finisar Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : €530.0983 Price Each : €530.0983
Part : FTLD10CE3C Supplier : Finisar Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : $620.2532 Price Each : $753.8461
Part : FTLD10CE3C Supplier : Finisar Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : $622.6176 Price Each : $707.0707
Part : FTLD10CE3C Supplier : Finisar Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : €618.4481 Price Each : €618.4481
Part : FTLD10CL3C Supplier : Finisar Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : FTLD10CD3C Supplier : Finisar Manufacturer : Richardson RFPD Stock : - Best Price : $847.1400 Price Each : $847.1400
Part : FTLD10CE1C Supplier : Finisar Manufacturer : Richardson RFPD Stock : - Best Price : $600.00 Price Each : $600.00
Part : FTLD10CE3C Supplier : Finisar Manufacturer : Richardson RFPD Stock : - Best Price : $700.00 Price Each : $700.00
Part : FTLD10CE1C Supplier : Finisar Manufacturer : Chip1Stop Stock : 75 Best Price : $532.00 Price Each : $588.00
Part : FTLD10CE3C Supplier : Finisar Manufacturer : Chip1Stop Stock : 1 Best Price : $756.00 Price Each : $756.00
Shipping cost not included. Currency conversions are estimated. 

FTLD10C Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type
FTLD10CE1C Finisar Fiber Optics - Transceivers, Optoelectronics, TXRX OPT CXP 12.5GB/S Original

FTLD10C

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: Finisar Product Specification 100GBASE-SR10 100m CXP Optical Transceiver Module FTLD10CE1C , to 70ºC Single MPO connector receptacle RoHS-6 Compliant (lead-free) Finisarâ'™s FTLD10CE1C CXP , -20384. For applications up to 12.5 Gb/s per channel please contact Finisar. PRODUCT SELECTION FTLD10CE1C , Ethernet-compliant optical interface First generation product Commercial temperature rate Page 1 FTLD10CE1C , 84-pin connector Finisar Corporation â'" 3-Aug-11 Rev B2 Page 2 FTLD10CE1C Product Finisar
Original
AN2085 4G/8G/10G 2002/95/EC3 AN-20384 2002/95/EC AN-2038 AN-2085
Abstract: Finisar Product Specification 100GBASE-SR10 100m CXP Optical Transceiver Module FTLD10CE1C , to 70ºC Single MPO connector receptacle RoHS-6 Compliant (lead-free) Finisarâ'™s FTLD10CE1C CXP , -20384. For applications up to 12.5 Gb/s per channel please contact Finisar. PRODUCT SELECTION FTLD10CE1C , Ethernet-compliant optical interface First generation product Commercial temperature rate Page 1 FTLD10CE1C , 84-pin connector Finisar Corporation â'" 3-Aug-11 Rev B2 Page 2 FTLD10CE1C Product Finisar
Original
Abstract: ) FTL410QE2C (QSFP+ transceiver) FTL4C1QE1C (QSFP transceiver) FTL4C1QM1C (QSFP transceiver) FTLD10CE1C (CXP Finisar
Original
OC-12/STM-4 OC-48/STM-16 MTP12 MTP24
Abstract: ) FTL410QE2C (QSFP+ transceiver) FTL4C1QE1C (QSFP transceiver) FTL4C1QM1C (QSFP transceiver) FTLD10CE1C (CXP Finisar
Original
Abstract: transceiver) FTLD10CE1C (CXP transceiver) 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 Single Mode Single Mode Single Finisar
Original
FTLX8573D3BTL