500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
SOM-DB4700-00A1E Advantech Co Ltd ETX DEVELOPMENT BOARD visit Digikey Buy
SOM-4463D-S6A2E Advantech Co Ltd INTEL ATOM D510 ETX MODULE visit Digikey Buy
SOM-4463N-S6B2E Advantech Co Ltd INTEL ATOM N455 ETX MODULE visit Digikey Buy
SOM-4463D-S8B2E Advantech Co Ltd INTEL ATOM D525 ETX MODULE visit Digikey Buy
SOM-4463N-S6A2E Advantech Co Ltd INTEL ATOM N450 ETX MODULE visit Digikey Buy
SOM-4463DZ2-S8B1E Advantech Co Ltd INTEL ATOM D525 ETX WITH -40 85C visit Digikey Buy

FC/JDSU ETX

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

ETX 100 RLC JDS Uniphase Corporation

Abstract: JDSU ETX 75 . Sample: ETX 100 RLC ETX 100 + Code RLC RFC2 RSC-DM RSC-FM Package LC receptacle FC , COMMUNICATIONS COMPONENTS High Speed InGaAs Photodetector Receptacle Modules ETX 100 Key , High sensitivity · Packaging - Small surface area, LC receptacle for PC boards - FC coaxial , · Datacom · LAN The ETX 100Rxx series are high speed receptacled photodiode modules designed , of the four modules making up the ETX 100Rxx series incorporates a 100 µm diameter InGaAs PIN
JDS Uniphase
Original

InGaas PIN photodiode, 1550 sensitivity

Abstract: JDSU ETX , FC, and SC. These modules will accept either Single Mode or Multi Mode connectorized fiber. The ETX , +800-5378-JDSU worldwide or via e-mail at customer.service@jdsu.com. Sample: ETX 100 RLC ETX 100 + , OPTICAL COMMUNICATIONS High Speed InGaAs Photodetector Receptacle Modules ETX 100 Key Features , ·Packaging - Small surface area, LC receptacle for PC boards - FC coaxial receptacle for panel mounts - , networks ·Digital receivers ·Optical interconnects ·Test and measurement ·Datacom ·LAN The ETX 100Rxx
JDS Uniphase
Original

InGaAs Epitaxx PIN ETX 75 FJ M

Abstract: EPITAXX ETX 75 xx connector option ETX 100RFC FC connector receptacle ETX 100RST ST connector receptacle Standard , EPITAXX INC SOE D â  33bOHab OOQQlbS â¡ EPITAXX ETX 75FJ/FC-xx Series ETX lOORxx Series , FC, FC/PC, ST, BC, SMA, DIN connectors (optional) Connector Receptacles: â  PC board mounting or back plane mounting â  Singlemode or multimode FC or ST receptacles Applications â  Fiber optic , to 1.2 Gbps Description The ETX 75FJ/FC-xx and ETX 1 OORxx series are photodiode modules designed
-
OCR Scan
InGaAs Epitaxx PIN ETX 75 FJ M EPITAXX ETX 75 EPITAXX J254 epitaxx ETX 75FJ/FC ingaas photodetector 75FJ/FC- TA-TSY-000468 MIL-STD-883C 10ORFC 10ORST

photodetector modules

Abstract: E7X75FJ ETX lO O R x x Series High Speed InGaAs Photodetector Modules Fibered and Connector Receptacle , termination with FC, FC/PC, ST, BC, SMA, DIN connectors (optional) Connector Receptacles: PC board mounting or back plane mounting Singlemode or multimode FC or ST receptacles Applications Fiber optic , Description The ETX 75FJ/FC-xx and ETX 1OORxx series are photo diode modules designed primarily for use in , 1300 nm and 1550 nm. The ETX 75FJ/FC-xx series are high speed pigtailed photodetector modules. The two
-
OCR Scan
photodetector modules E7X75FJ ETX 40 EPITAXX etx 40 75FJ inGaAs photodiode 1550 75FJ-S-XX 75FC-S-XX 75FC-M-XX I00RST

EPITAXX ETX 75

Abstract: TO18 package LED 1300 nm grade designations. ETX f SOOFJ/FC-Fiber Mode-Grade-Connector Designation -FC -FC/PC -S-FC/PC -S-FC , ETX 1300RFC, ETX 1300RST ETX 1300FJ, ETX 1300FC 1300 nm H igh Power ELED Modules Features High , spectrum (60 nm typ.) Singlemode and multimode versions RFC/RST Series: Receptacle mount for FC and ST FJ/FC Series: Compact coaxial package Wide choice of fiber pigtails Applications Fiber optic , Phosphide (InGaAsP). The modules are opti cally terminated with a permanent coaxial pigtail or within an FC
-
OCR Scan
TO18 package LED 1300 nm EPITAXX ETX 100 RFC 2 rfc-m 10 ERM500 InGaAs 1550 photodiode transimpedance amplifier radiall connector T300RST 1300FJ-S 1300FC-M

EPITAXX ETX 300

Abstract: EPITAXX option ETX 1300RFC-S Singlemode FC connector receptacle ETX 1300RFC-M Multimode FC connector receptacle , EPITAXX INC SDE J> â  33b040b OOOQlbfl 1 «EPX ETX 1300RFC, ETX 1300RST EPITAXX ETX1300FJ'ETX ,   Singlemode and multimode versions RFC/RST Series: â  Receptacle mount for FC and ST FJ/FC Series: â , Phosphide (InGaAsPJ. The modules are optically terminated with a permanent coaxial pigtail or within an FC , . Standard receptacle choices are FC connectors (RFC) and ST connectors (RST). DIN and other special
-
OCR Scan
EPITAXX ETX 300 LED pigtailed 0G0017S 300RFC 300FC 300RST

InGaAs Epitaxx APD

Abstract: InGaAs Epitaxx PIN ETX 75 FJ M ETX 75 CER-H \ ; 75. â'¢ Vi , 0.1 v.; : y 0,6. ;^ : r Ceramic ETX75T : s;: 75 . - Vi>' 0.1 " ' 0.9;. â'¢ 1 ; : â'¢ TO-46 ETX 100TL ' 100' >,: â'¢â'¢ 0.5 :.: . t.5 ; " TO-46 lens = ETX 300T ' 300 . â'¢ 1.0! v. 6.0 .^â'¢â vi:?' TO-46 I' - " ETX 75 FJ/FC " â â'¢: 75 â'¢ â'¢ : 0.1 / - 0.9 ; â'¢ Fiberecf : . - OPTIONS: Fibered units are available connectorized with FC, BC, ST, SMA, D4 and other connector types. ETX "lOOTLand 300TL are available in receptacle mounts (FC,ST,SMA.) LARGE AREA InGaAs PIN
-
OCR Scan
ETX60B ETX500T 3000T5 60-FJ InGaAs Epitaxx APD InGaAs Epitaxx APD ETX EPITAXX apd pin photodetector 1300nm 1000T 2000T5 2000TE

EPITAXX

Abstract: 1300RFC ETX 1300RFC, ETX 1300RST ETX 1300FJ, ETX 1300FC 1300 nm High Power ELED Modules Features â ,   Receptacle mount for FC and ST FJ/FC Series: â  Compact coaxial package â  Wide choice of fiber pigtails , with a permanent coaxial pigtail or within an FC or ST receptacle that can be mated repeatedly with its , are FC connectors (RFC) and ST connectors (RSTJ. DIN and other special connector receptacle versions , jacketed fiber pigtail (FJ) and a cabled fiber pigtail (FC). The customer can also designate the pigtail to
-
OCR Scan
ETX75FJ radiall 690 InGaAs Epitaxx Radiall detector coaxial RFC-M K950 I300RFC

EPITAXX ETX 100 RFC 2

Abstract: EPITAXX ETX 75 . ETX 1300R FC , RST Min. Typ. Max. (8.7/125 SM) 8 20 15 30' 1.5 60 2.5 3.5 -1.5 +0.7 2 100 5 5 ETX , EPITAXX INC SOE » 33b040b OQQQlbfl 1 « E P X -pV/-07 E T X 1 3 0 0 R FC, E T X 1 3 , FC and ST FJ/FC Series: Compact coaxial package Wide choice of fiber pigtails A p p licatio , permanent coaxial pigtail or within an FC or ST receptacle that can be mated repeatedly w ith its , fiber optic receptacles and in pigtailed versions. Standard receptacle choices are FC connectors (RFC
-
OCR Scan
MM3575 ETX1300RST epitaxx 250 eLED V/-07 X1300FC 75FC-XX 00DD17S

ETX 40

Abstract: InGaAs Epitaxx APD Number ETX60B ETX 75 CER-H ETX 75T . ETX100TL ETX 300T ' ETX 75 FJ/FC Dark Size Capacitance i/umj , connectorized with FC, BC, ST, SMA, D4 and other connector types. ETX 10OTL and 300TL are available in receptacle mounts (FC,ST,SMA.) LARGE AREA InGaAs PIN PHOTODETECTORS Part Number ETX500T ETX 1000T ETX 2000T5 ETX 3000T5 Size (mm) 0.5 . V 1 · -2 · 3. / v Shunt .· Dark Resistance Package . Current (nA , : ETX 2000TE and 3000TE are mounted in thermoelectric cooled TO-66 packages for low temperature
-
OCR Scan
ETX1000T INGAAS avalanche EPITAXX ingaas apd photodetector 1300FJ-M 1301FJ-M 1301FJ-S 1550FJ-S 1300CD

EPITAXX ETX 100 RFC 2

Abstract: Fiber Optic Transmitters ETX 15 5 OR FC, ETX 1550RST ETX 1550FJ, ETX 1550FC 1550 nm High Power ELED Modules Features , RFC/RST Series: â  Receptacle mount for FC and ST FJ/FC Series: â  Compact coaxial package â , Please refer to mechanical drawings from the ETX 1300 series data sheet. Specifications MODEL ETX 1 550 , nm/°C Maximum Ratings MODEL ETX 1 550 RFC, RST, FJ-S FJ-M Parameter Rating Rating Units Coupled , first. â  33bQ40b â¡â¡â¡â¡B61 TS3 m This Material Copyrighted By Its Respective Manufacturer ETX
-
OCR Scan
Fiber Optic Transmitters ETX 1300 1550RFC 550RST 550FC ETX1550R ETX1550FX-M-J ETX1550FX-S
Abstract: RSC-DM RSC-FM Reverse Current (A) ETX 100 + package LC receptacle FC receptacle with 2 , Product Bulletin ETX 100 High Speed InGaAs Photodetector Receptacle Modules Key Features , Packaging â'¢ Small surface area, LC receptacle for PC boards â'¢ FC coaxial receptacle for panel mounts , grounded. -3 dB point into a 50 â"¦ load. RLOAD = 50â"¦. The ETX 100Rxx series are high speed , mounting on PC boards or back planes. Each of the four modules making up the ETX 100Rxx series JDS Uniphase
Original

epitaxx

Abstract: ETX 40  ETX 100RFC2-P ETX 100RFC4-P High Speed InGaAs Photodetector Modules - FC Type,Receptacle , Sensitivity â  Rugged coaxial packages â'¢ Simple mounting: FC for panel mounts â'¢ Qualified to Bellcore , The ETX 100RFC-P series are high speed receptaded photodiode modules designed primarily for use in , receptacle design permits mounting of these modules on back planes Both modules making up the ETX 100RFC-P series incorporates a 100 pm diameter InGaAs PIN photodiode mounted in an industry standard FC connector
-
OCR Scan
25CC aabo ETX100RFC-P 1E-11

16C877A

Abstract: ethernet to RS232 converter RS232 Input directed to Xport. (LDDB1 option) IC6 1 2 24 FC R16 1 IC7 C14 24 FC IC9 DATACRAFT VBWV5 ISS2 JUNE 2005 XPORT R17 LK 7 LK 1 2 3 4 8 1 2 3 4 24 FC CN7 LK7 3&4 LK8 3&4 Xport Input to board via Ethernet. (LDDB1 option) 1 2 1 2 , IC8 24 FC 3 R1 0 LF35 IC1 6 1 R1 1 R1 2 PCF8591 C20 IC10 Connect , : sales@apc-hero.co.uk Fax: 01480 218752 Stx=02h Etx=03h Data=00h to ffh Ack=06h Nak=15h Dc4=14h Null=00h Command
Advanced Power Components
Original
LQ038Q5DR01 LM038QC1T10 S1D13705 16C877A ethernet to RS232 converter 16C877 LQ038 sharp 640x240 lcd 74HC139 CXA-L10L LQ038Q5

ETX100RST

Abstract: ingaas photodetector configuration. ETX 10ORxx Packages Designation Description RST Connector receptacle with ST termination RFC FC ,  ETX 10ORFC/RST Series High Speed InGaAs Photodetector Modules Connector Receptacle Packages ,   Rugged coaxial packages â  Simple mounting - ST receptacle for PC boards - FC for panel mounts â , measurement Description The ETX 1 OORxx series are high speed receptacled photodiode modules designed , planes. Each of the three modules making up the ETX 1 OORxx series incorporates a 100 (j.m diameter
-
OCR Scan
ETX100RFC-2 ETX100RFC-4 ETX100RST AT-1300 ETX100RFC2 00DD353 0Q003SM

Fiber Optic Transmitters

Abstract: 1550RST EPI ET X 1550RFC, ET X 1550RST ETX I5 5 0 F J, ET X 1550FC 1550 nm H igh Power ELED Modules , instrumentation Mechanical specifications RFC/RST Series: Receptacle mount for FC and ST FJ/FC Series , mechanical drawings from the ETX 1300 series data sheet. Specifications MODEL ETX I 550 Parameter Fiber , +0.7 2 1580 100 5 5 Max. Units (Am H-W V nm nm nS nS MHz nm/°C Maximum Ratings MODEL ETX 1550 , Power ELED Modules ETX 1550RFC, ETX 1550RST, ETX 1550FJ-S, ETX 1550FC Figure 1 Figure 2
-
OCR Scan

EPITAXX ETX100RST

Abstract: ETX100RFC2   Rugged coaxial packages â  Simple mounting - ST receptacle for PC boards - FC for panel mounts - , measurement Description The ETX 10ORxx series are high speed receptacled photodiode modules designed , planes. Each of the three modules making up the ETX 10ORxx series incorporates a 100 |xm diameter InGaAs , mating repeatability. Standard receptacles (xxj available include FC and ST. These modules will accept , Receptacle Packages ETX I OORxx Series Specifications Optical / Electrical Characteristics (® 25°C, VR
-
OCR Scan
EPITAXX ETX100RST 10OIYFC/RST
Abstract: ETX 75FJ-SLR60 60 dB Optical Return Loss InGaAs PIN Photodiode Module Preliminary , connectors. Standard connectors for the ETX 75FJ-SLR60 are presented below. To order, please specify , d Mounting Bracket Options The ETX 75FJ-SLR60 pigtailed photodiode module is available w ith a , -S-FC/APC -S-ST -S-RAD -S-DIN -S-D4 Description NTT spec physical contact FC connector on singlemode fiber NTT spec super polished physical contact FC connector on singlemode fiber NTT spec angle polished -
OCR Scan

R950

Abstract: ingaas photodetector  ETX 100RFC2-P E TX 100RFC4-P High Speed InGaAs Photodetector Modules - FC Type,Receptacle , InGaAs Photodetector Modules - FC Type Receptacle Package ETX 100RFC2-P, RFC4-P Figure 1 Dark Current , Sensitivity â  Rugged coaxial packages â'¢ Simple mounting: FC for panel mounts â'¢ Qualified to Bellcore , The ETX 100RFC-P series are high speed receptaded photodiode modules designed primarily for use in , receptacle design permits mounting of these modules on back planes Both modules making up the ETX 100RFC
-
OCR Scan
R950 0DD03 1E-07 100RK4-P

EPITAXX

Abstract: InGaas PIN photodiode, 1550 [â'¢Â»aM'iii«t«i'iii»iinaag ETX 75FJ-SLR60 60 dB Optical Return Loss InGaAs PIN Photodiode , point into a 50 ohm load 3 rlcmd = 50 Ohms- Mounting Bracket Options The ETX 75FJ-SLR60 pigtai/ed , . Designation Description ETX MB J 0 Aluminum mounting bracket ETX MB I I DELRIN mounting bracket Parameter , modules terminated with fiber optic connectors. Standard connectors for the ETX 75FJ-SLR60 are presented , -S-FC/PC NTT spec physical contact FC connector on singlemode fiber -S-FC/SPC NTT spec super polished
-
OCR Scan
InGaas PIN photodiode, 1550 pin Photodiode 1550 nm d4connector photodiode 1550 nm pin Photodiode 2 GHz
Showing first 20 results.