500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
AFBR-TUS500Z Broadcom Limited AFBR-TUS500Z visit Digikey Buy
AFBR-S10EB001Z Broadcom Limited EVALKIT FOR AFBR-S10TR001Z visit Digikey Buy
AFBR-0544Z Broadcom Limited KIT EVAL FOR AFBR-5972Z visit Digikey Buy
AFBR-0548Z Broadcom Limited KIT EVL FOR AFBR1624Z/AFBR-2624Z visit Digikey Buy

Search Stock

Shift+Click on the column header for multi-column sorting 
Part
Manufacturer
Supplier
Stock
Best Price
Price Each
Ordering
Part : AFBR-703SMZ Supplier : Foxconn Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : AFBR-703SMZ Supplier : Foxconn Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Shipping cost not included. Currency conversions are estimated. 

AFBR-703SMZ Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type
AFBR-703SMZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optics - Transceivers, Optoelectronics, TXRX SFP+ 850NM 10GB EITHERNET Original

AFBR-703SMZ

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

AFBR-703SMZ

Abstract: AFCT-5016Z AFBR-703SMZ 10Gb Ethernet, 850 nm, 10GBASE-SR, SFP+ Transceiver Data Sheet Description The Avago AFBR-703SMZ transceiver is part of a family of SFP+ products. This transceiver utilizes Avago , 10GBASE-SR standard. The AFBR-703SMZ transceiver is designed to enable 10Gb Ethernet equipment designs , , continued Installation The AFBR-703SMZ transceiver package is compliant with the SFF 8432 Improved , compliant Small Form Pluggable (SFP) port regardless of host equipment operating status The AFBR-703SMZ is
Avago Technologies
Original
AFCT-5016Z edge emitting laser diode 840 nm SFP 0xa2 AVAGO SFP EVALUATION BOARD local made 500 watt power UPS circuit diagram TOSA 850 10G AV02-2565EN 630-AFBR-703SMZ
Abstract: AFBR-703SMZ 10Gb Ethernet, 850 nm, 10GBASE-SR, SFP+ Transceiver Data Sheet Description The Avago AFBR-703SMZ transceiver is part of a family of SFP+ products. This transceiver utilizes , the 10GBASE-SR standard. The AFBR-703SMZ transceiver is designed to enable 10Gb Ethernet equipment , www.avagotech.com/patents Description, continued Installation The AFBR-703SMZ transceiver package is compliant , operating status The AFBR-703SMZ is hot-pluggable, allowing the module to be installed while the host system Avago Technologies
Original

afbr

Abstract: 30KRP AFBR-703SMZ 10Gb Ethernet, 850 nm, 10GBASE-SR, SFP+ Transceiver Data Sheet Description The Avago AFBR-703SMZ transceiver is part of a family of SFP+ products. This transceiver utilizes Avago , 10GBASE-SR standard. The AFBR-703SMZ transceiver is designed to enable 10Gb Ethernet equipment designs , , continued Installation The AFBR-703SMZ transceiver package is compliant with the SFF 8432 Improved , compliant Small Form Pluggable (SFP) port regardless of host equipment operating status The AFBR-703SMZ is
Avago Technologies
Original
afbr 30KRP

SFP 0xa2

Abstract: AFBR-703SMZ 10Gb Ethernet, 850 nm, 10GBASE-SR, SFP+ Transceiver Data Sheet Description The Avago AFBR-703SMZ transceiver is part of a family of SFP+ products. This transceiver utilizes Avago , 10GBASE-SR standard. The AFBR-703SMZ transceiver is designed to enable 10Gb Ethernet equipment designs , , continued Installation The AFBR-703SMZ transceiver package is compliant with the SFF 8432 Improved , compliant Small Form Pluggable (SFP) port regardless of host equipment operating status The AFBR-703SMZ is
Avago Technologies
Original