NEW DATABASE - 350 MILLION DATASHEETS FROM 8500 MANUFACTURERS

Datasheet Archive - Datasheet Search Engine

 

Direct from the Manufacturer

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Samples Ordering
DLP1700FQA Texas Instruments IC SPECIALTY CONSUMER CIRCUIT, CBCC46, GREEN, CERAMIC, LCC-46, Consumer IC:Other ri Buy
ISL25700FRUZ-TK Intersil Corporation IC BUF OR INV BASED MOSFET DRIVER, PQCC10, 2.10 X 1.60 MM, ROHS COMPLIANT, MO-255UABD, UTQFN-10, MOSFET Driver ri Buy
ISL25700FRUZ-T Intersil Corporation IC BUF OR INV BASED MOSFET DRIVER, PQCC10, 2.10 X 1.60 MM, ROHS COMPLIANT, MO-255UABD, UTQFN-10, MOSFET Driver ri Buy

700f Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type Ordering
700FMM Cooper Bussmann British Style BS 88 690V 6-700A
ri

2 pages,
102.44 Kb

Original Buy
datasheet frame
700-FSA3CU23 Rockwell Electronic High Performance Timing Relays
ri

12 pages,
281.8 Kb

Original Buy
datasheet frame
700-FSA3FU23 Rockwell Electronic High Performance Timing Relays
ri

12 pages,
281.8 Kb

Original Buy
datasheet frame
700-FSA3UU23 Rockwell Electronic High Performance Timing Relays
ri

12 pages,
281.8 Kb

Original Buy
datasheet frame
700-FSA4UU23 Rockwell Electronic High Performance Timing Relays
ri

12 pages,
281.8 Kb

Original Buy
datasheet frame
700-FSB3CU23 Rockwell Electronic High Performance Timing Relays
ri

12 pages,
281.8 Kb

Original Buy
datasheet frame
700-FSB3FU23 Rockwell Electronic High Performance Timing Relays
ri

12 pages,
281.8 Kb

Original Buy
datasheet frame
700-FSB3UU23 Rockwell Electronic High Performance Timing Relays
ri

12 pages,
281.8 Kb

Original Buy
datasheet frame
700-FSB4UU23 Rockwell Electronic High Performance Timing Relays
ri

12 pages,
281.8 Kb

Original Buy
datasheet frame
700-FSB4UZ12 Rockwell Electronic High Performance Timing Relays
ri

12 pages,
281.8 Kb

Original Buy
datasheet frame

700f

Catalog Datasheet Results Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: System Freelance 800F AC 700F: CPU Accessories Data Sheet Contents AC 700F: CPU Accessories 1. Lithium Battery TA521 TA521 2. Dummy Coupler Module TA 724F 3. Programming Cable TK501 TK501 AC 700F: I/O Modules Accessories 1. Pluggable Marking Holder TA523 TA523 AC 700F: Common Accessories 1. Set of 10 white Plastic Markers TA525 TA525 2. Wall Mounting Accessory TA526 TA526 AC 700F : CPU Accessories 1. Lithium Battery , see AC 700F Mounting and Installation Manual Weight 7 g / 0.27 oz Dimensions Diameter of ... Original
datasheet

4 pages,
165.15 Kb

9 pole sub-d male Freelance 800f manual Sub-D subd TA525 783F sub-d 25 LIYCY ABB TK501 TK501 TA523 TA521 TA526 TA521 abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: three ranges: 600°F (315°C), 700°F (371°C), and 800°F (427°C). The operator selects temperatures by , ) screwdriver tip 700°F (371°C) PTA7 furnished. Features the TC201P TC201P iron and is safe for IC soldering. , /64" Long Screwdriver 1/32" Long Conical Temp. 600°F 600°F 700°F 700°F 700°F 700°F 700°F 700°F 700°F 800°F 800°F 800°F 600°F 700°F 700°F 800°F 800°F EACH 3.50 3.50 3.50 3.50 3.50 3.50 3.50 3.50 3.50 3.50 , 537S 1237S 1237S 4037S 4037S 700°F, 23 W 700°F, 33 W 900°F, 45 W INDEX Large Taper Chisel Tellurium copper tip. ... Original
datasheet

1 pages,
155.37 Kb

4035-S WESD51 PL331 PTH7 soldering station WELLER ETA pl155 EC1201A WTCPT weller soldering station PES51 TC201P weller tc201p WES51 WES51 WESD51 WES51 abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: Max. 4 points K 0 to 400°C 0 to 700°F 03 Range ±0.5%FS ± 1 digit, (T/C negative range is ± 1%FS + 1 digit) K -200 to +400°C -300 to +700°F 04 Indication accuracy ON/OFF , Direct/reverse selectable J -200 to +400°C -300 to +700°F 06 Control Output T O , to 600°C 0 to 1100°F 07 RUN/READY 2 T -200 to +400°C -300 to +700°F 08 SP, READY/RUN, latch cancel, timer start, auto-tuning start/stop DIN U -200 to +400°C -300 to +700°F ... Original
datasheet

1 pages,
43.67 Kb

PID control pt100 600 PT100 digital output PT100 rtd temperature sensor rtd pt100 code example 1500F C10S0DTA0100 rtd pt100 sensor rtd pt100 -50 to 200 SDC10 81446391 JP1100 4-digit 7-segment LED SDC10 abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: Stainless Steel Modular Plug-In Heater Construction, Greater Soldering Efficiency Comes with CT5A7, 700°F 1 , Soldering Efficiency Nominal Heat-Up Time with CT6E7 Tip: 110 Seconds Comes with CT6F7, 700°F 1/4" Dia. , 6.70 6.70 EACH 4.70 4.70 4.70 4.70 4.70 4.70 screwdriver. 700°F screwdriver. 800°F screwdriver. 700°F , Sponge Tip Cleaning Pad UL Listed, cUL Version Available WLC100 WLC100 Screwdriver. 700°F Screwdriver. 800°F 1/8" Screwdriver. 700°F 1/8" Screwdriver. 800°F 3/16" Screwdriver. 700°F 3/16" Screwdriver. 800°F ... Original
datasheet

1 pages,
637.21 Kb

WELLER ETA wd1m EC1201A SP23L soldering station ph60 weller soldering station weller weller soldering tip 25-WATT W100P WSP150 WSP150 abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: 40m 40m 50m 40m 40m 50m 30m 30m 30m 15m 25m 35m 50m 50m 50m 25m 50m 75m 25m 30m 30m 30m 30m 700f 700f 700f lp lp 700f LOp 1.0p 700f 50n 50n 50n .01u .01u 50n 20n 20n 500n 500n 50n 50n 50n 50n 50n 50n ~g 30 25 25 30 30 30 25 40 50 50 50 50 ~gg~ 1.0p 1.0p 700f 1.0p .70p .70p .70p 150 S ... Original
datasheet

1 pages,
100.45 Kb

TP390 s763 MMBR2857 JE90181 72 sot 23 TP393 BF378 40518 S763T datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: 2SC3598-SPICE 2SC3598 2SC3598 SPICE PARAMETER NPN SMALL-SIGNAL TRANSISTOR model : Gummel-Poon Parameter Value Unit Parameter Value Unit A ISC 10.0f A IS 5.80f BF 96.0 NC 1.50 NF 0.98 RB 360.0m ohm VAF 23.0 V IRB 1.00 A IKF 190.0m A RBM 80.0m ohm ISE 70.0f A RE 60.0m ohm NE 1.50 RC 180.0m ohm BR 1.40 XTB 0 NR 1.00 XTI 3 VAR 38.0 V EG 1.11 IKR 20.0 ... Original
datasheet

1 pages,
26.05 Kb

BF-960 spice model 2SC3598 SPICE PARAMETER 2SC3598 abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: 2SC3953-SPICE 2SC3953 2SC3953 SPICE PARAMETER NPN SMALL-SIGNAL TRANSISTOR model : Gummel-Poon Parameter Value Unit Parameter Value Unit IS 5.80f A ISC 10.0f A BF 96.0 NC 1.50 NF 0.98 RB 360.0m ohm VAF 23.0 V IRB 1.00 A IKF 190.0m A RBM 80.0m ohm ISE 70.0f A RE 60.0m ohm NE 1.50 RC 180.0m ohm BR 1.40 XTB 0 NR 1.00 XTI 3 VAR 38.0 V EG 1.11 IKR 20.0 ... Original
datasheet

1 pages,
12.79 Kb

transistor model spice 2sc3953 BF-960 spice model 2SC3953 2sc3953 spice 2SC3953 abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: Force: 1lbs MIN Life Cycles: 5K Max Soldering Temp/Time: 800°F/10s or 700°F/20s Vibration per ... Original
datasheet

1 pages,
18.56 Kb

datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: 680F OS-CON F12 E12 2.5 20V 47 330F F8 ESR 2.5V 2,700F E7 2.5 , F13 SEQP NEW 2.5 16V 470 2,700F P.52-53 SEPF SEPC SEQP 2.5 25V 33 680F ... Original
datasheet

1 pages,
588.19 Kb

datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: tolerance code ( 700F:701, 1400F 1400F:142) Capacitance code (ex. 700F:701, 1400F 1400F:142) (B,C) Mounting Clamp ... Original
datasheet

2 pages,
195.84 Kb

DDLE2R5LGN232KCH2S DDLE2R5LGN142KBF0S DDLE2R5LGN701KAA5S DDLE2R5LGN351KA65S datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: Connectors Features ! Screw thread coupling Fiber Optic Connectors FC series ! One-pieceTunable connector (adjustable to 6 positions) ! "N" keyed type ! Pull proof ! "PC" pre-radius (20mm) zirconia ceramic ferrule ! "APC" pencil zirconia ceramic ferrule ! Secure crimping (double ferrule) ! Secure bonding ! Cable range : 0.9 to 3mm, tight or semi-loose structure ! Boots color code : yellow boot in singlemode PC Black boot in multimode PC Green boot in singlemode APC PC128 PC128 multimode ... Original
datasheet

2 pages,
77.17 Kb

datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: Simplex adaptors Features SC series Fiber Optic Connectors ! Alignment sleeve material : zirconia ceramic or phosphor bronze ! Snap-in or flange screw-in mounting ! Color code : Multimode PC : Beige Singlemode PC : Blue Singlemode APC : Green Alignment sleeve Phosphor bronze Snap-in mounting Phosphor bronze Screw-in mounting Zirconia ceramic Snap-in mounting Zirconia ceramic Screw-in mounting Packaging 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 SC/PC multimode (Beige) F 728 703 800 F 728 713 ... Original
datasheet

1 pages,
47.92 Kb

datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: Duplex adaptors Features SC series Fiber Optic Connectors ! Alignment sleeve material : zirconia ceramic or phosphor bronze ! Snap-in or flange screw-in mounting ! Color code : Multimode PC : Beige Singlemode PC : Blue Singlemode APC : Green Alignment sleeve Phosphor bronze Snap-in mounting Phosphor bronze Screw-in mounting Zirconia ceramic Snap-in mounting Zirconia ceramic Screw-in mounting Packaging 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 SC/PC multimode (Beige) F 728 743 800 F 728 753 8 ... Original
datasheet

1 pages,
49.5 Kb

datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: Simplex adaptors Features SC series Fiber Optic Connectors ! Alignment sleeve material : zirconia ceramic or phosphor bronze ! Snap-in or flange screw-in mounting ! Color code : Multimode PC : Beige Singlemode PC : Blue Alignment sleeve Packaging SC/PC multimode (Beige) F 728 703 800 F 728 713 800 F 728 700 800 F 728 710 800 F 728 703 700 F 728 713 700 F 728 700 700 F 728 710 700 SC/PC singlemode (Blue) F 728 703 200 F 728 713 200 F 728 700 200 F 728 710 200 F 728 703 000 F 7 ... Original
datasheet

1 pages,
81.65 Kb

datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: Duplex adaptors Features SC series Fiber Optic Connectors ! Alignment sleeve material : zirconia ceramic or phosphor bronze ! Snap-in or flange screw-in mounting ! Color code : Multimode PC : Beige Singlemode PC : Blue Alignment sleeve Packaging SC/PC multimode (Beige) F 728 743 800 F 728 753 800 F 728 740 800 F 728 750 800 F 728 743 700 F 728 753 700 F 728 740 700 F 728 750 700 SC/PC singlemode (Blue) F 728 743 200 F 728 753 200 F 728 740 200 F 728 750 200 F 728 743 000 F 72 ... Original
datasheet

1 pages,
81.52 Kb

datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: Simplex connectors Features ! Push-pull latching system SC series Fiber Optic Connectors ! One-piece Tunable connector (adjustable to 6 positions) ! Pull-proof ! "PC" pre-radius (20mm) zirconia ceramic ferrule ! "APC" pencil zirconia ceramic ferrule ! Secure crimping (double ferrule) ! Secure bonding ! Cable range : 0.9 to 3mm, tight or semi-loose structure ! Boots and plug housings color : Multimode PC : Beige Singlemode PC : Blue Cable Diameter (mm) Packaging PC125 PC125 Singlemode ... Original
datasheet

2 pages,
123.9 Kb

Brace datasheet abstract
datasheet frame

Datasheet Content (non pdf)

Abstract Saved from Date Saved File Size Type Download
Over 1.1 million files (1986-2014): html articles, reference designs, gerber files, chemical content, spice models, programs, code, pricing, images, circuits, parametric data, RoHS data, cross references, pcns, military data, and more. Please note that due to their age, these files do not always format correctly in modern browsers. Disclaimer.
 
*SRC=BAW101S BAW101S BAW101S BAW101S;BAW101S BAW101S BAW101S BAW101S;Diodes;Si; 300V 0.250A 50.0ns DIODES Switching Diode .MODEL BAW101S BAW101S BAW101S BAW101S D ( IS=74.8n RS=0.288 BV=300 IBV=150n + CJO=700f M=0.333 N=2.41 TT=72.0n )
www.datasheetarchive.com/files/diodes-inc/spice-model/6178.mod
Diodes, Inc. 04/09/2012 0.17 Kb MOD 6178.mod
*SRC=BAW101V BAW101V BAW101V BAW101V;BAW101V BAW101V BAW101V BAW101V;Diodes;Si; 325V 0.250A 50.0ns DIODES Switching Diode .MODEL BAW101V BAW101V BAW101V BAW101V D ( IS=74.8n RS=0.288 BV=325 IBV=150n + CJO=700f M=0.333 N=2.41 TT=72.0n )
www.datasheetarchive.com/files/diodes-inc/spice-model/6179.mod
Diodes, Inc. 04/09/2012 0.17 Kb MOD 6179.mod
-300 to 700°F 200 to 700°F: ±0.5% rdg
www.datasheetarchive.com/files/omega/newport/products/lgdisply/l2q_l4q2.htm
Omega 31/03/2000 26.24 Kb HTM l2q_l4q2.htm
stage * G1 13 14 5 6 5E-3 c1 14 13 80f c2 98 13 700f c3 98 14 700f r11 98 13 RX1 250K r12 98
www.datasheetarchive.com/files/analog-devices/adi_all_spice_models/ada4930.cir
Analog Devices 01/09/2012 3.84 Kb CIR ada4930.cir
No abstract text available
www.datasheetarchive.com/download/7016927-602400ZC/cph6003aspice-d.zip (CPH6003A_01.pdf)
On Semiconductor 23/05/2012 70.61 Kb ZIP cph6003aspice-d.zip
No abstract text available
www.datasheetarchive.com/download/27860868-916677ZC/sbom472.zip (INA826.lib)
Texas Instruments 14/09/2011 9.49 Kb ZIP sbom472.zip
-300 to +700°F
www.datasheetarchive.com/files/omega/newport/pricelst/p40.htm
Omega 31/03/2000 36.59 Kb HTM p40.htm
-300 to +700°F
www.datasheetarchive.com/files/omega/newport/pricelst/p31.htm
Omega 31/03/2000 37.76 Kb HTM p31.htm
BT134-700 BT134-700 BT134-700 BT134-700 T435-700D T435-700D T435-700D T435-700D BT134-700E BT134-700E BT134-700E BT134-700E T410-700D T410-700D T410-700D T410-700D BT134-700F T410-700D T410-700D T410-700D T410-700D BT134-700G BT134-700G BT134-700G BT134-700G T435-700D T435-700D T435-700D T435-700D BT134-800 BT134-800 BT134-800 BT134-800 T435-800D T435-800D T435-800D T435-800D BT136-700E BT136-700E BT136-700E BT136-700E T410-700T T410-700T T410-700T T410-700T BT136-700F T410-700T T410-700T T410-700T T410-700T BT136-700G BT136-700G BT136-700G BT136-700G T435-700T T435-700T T435-700T T435-700T BT136-800 BT136-800 BT136-800 BT136-800 T435-800T T435-800T T435-800T T435-800T BT136-800E BT136-800E BT136-800E BT136-800E T410-800T T410-800T T410-800T T410-800T BT137-700 BT137-700 BT137-700 BT137-700 BTB08-700C BTB08-700C BTB08-700C BTB08-700C BT137-700D BT137-700D BT137-700D BT137-700D T0805SH T0805SH T0805SH T0805SH BT137-700E BT137-700E BT137-700E BT137-700E BTB08-700A BTB08-700A BTB08-700A BTB08-700A BT137-700F BTB08-700C BTB08-700C BTB08-700C BTB08-700C BT137-700G BT137-700G BT137-700G BT137-700G BTB08-700B BTB08-700B BTB08-700B BTB08-700B BTA08-600C BTA08-600C BTA08-600C BTA08-600C BT137F-600G BT137F-600G BT137F-600G BT137F-600G T630-600W T630-600W T630-600W T630-600W BTA08-600B BTA08-600B BTA08-600B BTA08-600B BT137F-700F BTA08-700C BTA08-700C BTA08-700C BTA08-700C BT137F-700G BT137F-700G BT137F-700G BT137F-700G BTA08-700B BTA08-700B BTA08-700B BTA08-700B BT137F-800F BT137F-800F BT137F-800F BT137F-800F BT138-700E BT138-700E BT138-700E BT138-700E BTB12-700SW BTB12-700SW BTB12-700SW BTB12-700SW BT138-700F BTB12-700C BTB12-700C BTB12-700C BTB12-700C BT138-700G BT138-700G BT138-700G BT138-700G BTB08-700S BTB08-700S BTB08-700S BTB08-700S BT138-700G BT138-700G BT138-700G BT138-700G BTB12-700B BTB12-700B BTB12-700B BTB12-700B BT138-800 BT138-800 BT138-800 BT138-800 BTB12-800C BTB12-800C BTB12-800C BTB12-800C
www.datasheetarchive.com/files/stmicroelectronics/stonline/books/ascii/docs/4804-v1.htm
STMicroelectronics 02/04/1999 36.35 Kb HTM 4804-v1.htm
T435-600D T435-600D T435-600D T435-600D BT134-700 BT134-700 BT134-700 BT134-700 T435-700D T435-700D T435-700D T435-700D BT134-700E BT134-700E BT134-700E BT134-700E T410-700D T410-700D T410-700D T410-700D BT134-700F T410-700D T410-700D T410-700D T410-700D BT134-700G BT134-700G BT134-700G BT134-700G T435-700D T435-700D T435-700D T435-700D BT134-800 BT134-800 BT134-800 BT134-800 BT136-700 BT136-700 BT136-700 BT136-700 T435-700T T435-700T T435-700T T435-700T BT136-700E BT136-700E BT136-700E BT136-700E T410-700T T410-700T T410-700T T410-700T BT136-700F T410-700T T410-700T T410-700T T410-700T BT136-700G BT136-700G BT136-700G BT136-700G T435-700T T435-700T T435-700T T435-700T BT136-800 BT136-800 BT136-800 BT136-800 T435-800T T435-800T T435-800T T435-800T BT137-700 BT137-700 BT137-700 BT137-700 BTB08-700C BTB08-700C BTB08-700C BTB08-700C BT137-700D BT137-700D BT137-700D BT137-700D T0805SH T0805SH T0805SH T0805SH BT137-700E BT137-700E BT137-700E BT137-700E BTB08-700A BTB08-700A BTB08-700A BTB08-700A BT137-700F BTB08-700C BTB08-700C BTB08-700C BTB08-700C BT137-700G BT137-700G BT137-700G BT137-700G BTA08-600A BTA08-600A BTA08-600A BTA08-600A BT137F-600F BT137F-600F BT137F-600F BT137F-600F T620-600W T620-600W T620-600W T620-600W BTA08-600C BTA08-600C BTA08-600C BTA08-600C BT137F-600G BT137F-600G BT137F-600G BT137F-600G T630-600W T630-600W T630-600W T630-600W BTA08-600B BTA08-600B BTA08-600B BTA08-600B BT137F-700F BTA08-700C BTA08-700C BTA08-700C BTA08-700C BT138-700F BTB12-700C BTB12-700C BTB12-700C BTB12-700C BT138-700G BT138-700G BT138-700G BT138-700G BTB08-700S BTB08-700S BTB08-700S BTB08-700S BT138-700G BT138-700G BT138-700G BT138-700G BTB12-700B BTB12-700B BTB12-700B BTB12-700B BT138-800 BT138-800 BT138-800 BT138-800 BTB12-800C BTB12-800C BTB12-800C BTB12-800C BT138-800E BT138-800E BT138-800E BT138-800E
www.datasheetarchive.com/files/stmicroelectronics/stonline/books/ascii/docs/4804.htm
STMicroelectronics 20/10/2000 30.59 Kb HTM 4804.htm