500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

Datasheet Archive - Datasheet Search Engine

 

Search Stock

Part Manufacturer Description Last Check Distributor Ordering
1310 3M Noise stoppers 23 from $5.94 (Aug 2016) TME Electronic Components Buy
1310 Adafruit Industries Adafruit Accessories ITO Coated Glass 5 from $5.36 (Sep 2016) Mouser Electronics Buy
1310 CEENorm UK SOCKET, PANEL, 110V, 16A, 2P+E from £3.08 (Aug 2016) Farnell element14 Buy
1310 Global Specialties Power Supply; DC Type of Power Supply; 1.3 to 20 VDC; 0.25 A (Max.); 0.0025 8 from $212.10 (Aug 2016) Allied Electronics Buy
1310 Global Specialties Bench Top Power Supplies 5VDC/1.2-20VDCX2 (Sep 2016) Mouser Electronics Buy
1310 Global Specialties Triple Output DC power Supply ((2)1.3-20V, 1A), ((1)5V, 1A) (Aug 2016) Newark element14 Buy
1310 Keystone Electronics TOOL STAKING FOR DBL ENDED TERM from £11.93 (Aug 2016) Digi-Key Buy
1310 Keystone Electronics Punches & Dies .053 swaging tool 3 from $9.62 (Aug 2016) Mouser Electronics Buy
1310 Keystone Electronics TOOL from $9.89 (Aug 2016) Sager Buy
1310-0-SS-0 RAF Electronic Hardware - 53 (Sep 2016) Bisco Industries Buy
1310-0003-01 Encitech AB Socket; USB A; 1310; for panel mounting, rear side nut; soldering 6 from $15.45 (Sep 2016) TME Electronic Components Buy
1310-0004-01 Encitech AB Adapter cable; USB A socket, USB A plug; 1310; V: USB 2.0; IP54 5 from $44.20 (Sep 2016) TME Electronic Components Buy
1310-0004-02 Encitech AB Adapter cable; USB A socket, USB A plug; 1310; V: USB 2.0; IP54; 1m 1 from $44.20 (Sep 2016) TME Electronic Components Buy
1310-0004-03 Encitech AB Adapter cable; USB A socket, USB A plug; 1310; V: USB 2.0; IP54 2 from $46.39 (Sep 2016) TME Electronic Components Buy
1310-0004-04 Encitech AB Adapter cable; USB A socket, USB A plug; 1310; V: USB 2.0; IP54; 2m 7 from $46.39 (Sep 2016) TME Electronic Components Buy
1310-0004-05 Encitech AB Adapter cable; USB A socket, USB A plug; 1310; V: USB 2.0; IP54; 3m 2 from $46.39 (Sep 2016) TME Electronic Components Buy
1310-0005-01 Encitech AB Adapter cable; USB A socket, USB A plug; V: USB 2.0; IP65 2 from $35.43 (Sep 2016) TME Electronic Components Buy
1310-0006-01 Encitech AB Protection cover; Application:1310-0005-01 2 from $16.07 (Sep 2016) TME Electronic Components Buy
1310-0006-02 Encitech AB Seal; Application:1310-0005-01 2 from $1.35 (Sep 2016) TME Electronic Components Buy
1310-0006-03 Encitech AB Nut; Application:1310-0005-01 2 from $5.48 (Sep 2016) TME Electronic Components Buy

1310nm Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type Ordering
1310-nm-FP-Laser-diode-Chip AXT 1310 nm FP Laser diode Chip
ri

1 pages,
35.75 Kb

Scan Buy
datasheet frame

1310nm

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: 1310nm FP LD Module ALD-030XX/ALD-031XX ALD-030XX/ALD-031XX Features a. InGaAsP/InP MQW FP LD b. Low Threshold , )511-8885688(5088) Fax: (86)511-8889135 Email: sales@allrayinc.com, marketing@allrayinc.com 1310nm FP LD , : sales@allrayinc.com, marketing@allrayinc.com 1310nm FP LD Module ALD-030XX/ALD-031XX ALD-030XX/ALD-031XX Ordering Information Part , -03015 ALD-03016 ALD-03016 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP ... Allray
Original
datasheet

3 pages,
236.44 Kb

ALD-03009 ALD-03002 ALD-03003 ALD-03004 ALD-03005 ALD-03006 ALD-03007 ALD-03008 ALD-03001 1310nm ALD-030XX/ALD-031XX TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: Wavelength Spectral Width (RMS) Threshold Current Operating Current Symbol 1310nm 1550nm 1310nm 1550nm 1310nm 1550nm 1310nm 1550nm Operating Voltage Test Conditions Pulse, IF=700mA (Note 1 , Pulse, IF=700mA (Note 1) Pulse, IF=700mA (Note 1) Vop B B B B B B B 1310nm , Pulsed Power Single Mode 1310-1550nm Dual LD Single Fiber Module Pigtailed: 1310nm FP LD LD- PD+ NC LD+ PD- 1550nm FP LD PD+ LD+ PD- LD- NC ST Receptacle 1310nm FP LD ... APPOINTECH
Original
datasheet

3 pages,
103.52 Kb

TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: 2/3 2 3 1310nm stop / 1550nm pass 40 40 A2, MA, MB A3, MA, MB 1310nm pass / 1550nm stop 40 40 A2, MA, MB A3, MA, MB 1310nm stop / 1625nm pass 40 40 A2, MA, MB A3, MA, MB 1310nm pass / 1625nm stop 40 40 A2, MA, MB A3, MA, MB 1310nm stop / 1650nm pass 40 40 A2, MA, MB A3, MA, MB 1310nm pass / 1650nm stop ... FOCI Fiber Optic Communications
Original
datasheet

3 pages,
337.92 Kb

diode a3 1310nm TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: Family (RJ45) Dual port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (MM, 1310nm, 0-2km , DSC) Dual port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (SM, 1310nm, 0-25km, DSC) Dual port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (SM, 1310nm, 25-50km, DSC) Dual port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (SM , ) 4 port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (MM, 1310nm, 0-2km, DSC) 4 port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (SM, 1310nm, 0-25km, DSC) 4 port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch ... MRV Communications
Original
datasheet

4 pages,
170.62 Kb

EM2004-4T EM2003 uplink em200 EM2003-4T 1000base SX receiver EM2003-4FL 100Base-FX EM2003-8MT EM2004 EM2003-8TP EM2004-1GE EM2004-8TP 1000base-lx TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: 1310nm pass/1550nm stop, 1310nm stop/1550nm pass, 1310nm pass/1650nm stop, 1310nm stop/1650nm pass , ) Packaging 1310nm stop / 1550nm pass 16 40 T2, TB, MA, MB 1310nm pass / 1550nm stop 1310nm stop / 1625nm pass 16 40 40 T2, TB, MA, MB T2, TB, MA, MB 1310nm pass / 1625nm stop 16 40 T2, TB, MA, MB 1310nm stop / 1650nm pass 1310nm pass , Standard Fiber Optic Filter < Stopband : 1310nm / Passband : 1550nm > F-NS Standard Fiber Optic Filter ... Original
datasheet

4 pages,
71.98 Kb

S 76 3 TB corning fiber optic cables 1650nm 12601 SI 1340 1310nm TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: @olsontech.com LaserLite Model OTOT-1000C OTOT-1000C Standalone or 1RU 19" EIA Rack-Mount 1310nm Optical Transmitter , supply. (24VDC 24VDC optional) The Olson Technology, Inc. LaserLite Model OTOT-1000C OTOT-1000C 1310nm, 48-1,000MHz , -1000C-12-XX -1000C-12-XX OTOT-1000C-13-XX OTOT-1000C-13-XX OTOT-1000C-14-XX OTOT-1000C-14-XX OTOT-1000C-15-XX OTOT-1000C-15-XX Optical Transmitter, 1310nm, +3dBm Optical Output Optical Transmitter, 1310nm, +6dBm Optical Output Optical Transmitter, 1310nm, +8dBm Optical Output Optical Transmitter, 1310nm, +9dBm Optical Output Optical Transmitter, 1310nm, +10dBm Optical Output ... Olson Technology
Original
datasheet

2 pages,
109.15 Kb

OTOT-1000C 90-240VAC 24VDC TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: Insertion Loss (dB) Isolation (dB) Stop Band (nm) Packaging 1310nm stop / 1550nm pass 16 40 T2, TB, MA, MB 1310nm pass / 1550nm stop 16 40 T2, TB, MA, MB 1310nm stop / 1625nm pass 16 40 T2, TB, MA, MB 1310nm pass / 1625nm stop 16 40 T2, TB, MA, MB 1310nm stop / 1650nm pass 16 40 T2, TB, MA, MB 1310nm pass / 1650nm stop 16 40 T2, TB, MA, MB 1550nm stop / 1625nm pass ... FOCI Fiber Optic Communications
Original
datasheet

2 pages,
129.37 Kb

1650nm optical fiber cable corning corning fiber optic cables 1310nm TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: analog receiver. These modules have low inter-modulation distortion and high responsivity at 1310nm and , Responsivity Symbol Condition R CW, =1310nm, (*1) CW, =1550nm, (*1) Bandwidth fc =1310nm, 3dB down, RL=50 =1550nm, 3dB down, RL=50 Second order IMD2 =1310nm, (*2) inter-modulation distortion =1550nm, (*2) Third order IMD3 =1310nm, (*2) inter-modulation distortion =1550nm, (*2) Dark current , , =1310nm CW, =1550nm Optical return loss ORL =1310nm =1550nm Active diameter - Note: *1. Measured ... Sumitomo Electric
Original
datasheet

7 pages,
38.52 Kb

SPV3315-CN 1550nm catv receiver analog laser diode 6 GHz HUW9623150-01I InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm SPV3310 SPV3313-CJ SPV3313-CN SPV3313-QN SPV3313-XJ SPV3313-XN SPV3315-CJ 1310nm photodiode SPV3313-QJ TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: 85ºC B Spectral Width Threshold Current 1310nm 1550nm 1310nm 1550nm B Δλ P0 , mA uA dB dB nm nm mA Iop=40mA Iop=50mA 1310nm Optical Output Power 1550nm -1 -2 , receptacle Pigtailed: For power grade 1 and 2 1310nm FP LD LD- PD+ NC LD+ PD- 1550nm FP LD PD+ LD+ PD- LD- NC For power grade 3 1310nm FP LD LD- PD+ NC LD+ PD , Module ST Receptacle 1310nm FP LD LD- PD+ NC LD+ PD- 1550nm FP LD PD+ LD+ PD ... APPOINTECH
Original
datasheet

4 pages,
110.44 Kb

TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: Wavelength Spectral Width (RMS) Threshold Current Operating Current 1 P P Symbol 1310nm 1550nm 1310nm 1550nm 1310nm 1550nm 1310nm 1550nm Operating Voltage Test Conditions Pulse1, IF , B P 1310nm P0 1550nm Note 1: Duty Cycle=1%, Pulse Width=10μs Pulsed Optical Output Power , ), 1310nm Pulse (Note 1), 1550nm - VRL TO Tstg TL B B B B B B B B B B , 1310-1550nm Dual LD Single Fiber Module Pigtailed: 1310nm FP LD LD- PD+ NC LD+ PD- 1550nm ... APPOINTECH
Original
datasheet

3 pages,
104.02 Kb

TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: 1310nm FP LD Module ALD-030XX/ALD-031XX ALD-030XX/ALD-031XX Features a. InGaAsP/InP MQW FP LD b. Low Threshold , )511-8885688(5088) Fax: (86)511-8889135 Email: sales@allrayinc.com, marketing@allrayinc.com 1310nm FP LD , : sales@allrayinc.com, marketing@allrayinc.com 1310nm FP LD Module ALD-030XX/ALD-031XX ALD-030XX/ALD-031XX Ordering Information Part , -03015 ALD-03016 ALD-03016 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP ... JDS Uniphase
Original
datasheet

16 pages,
473.03 Kb

10GBASE-LR GR-253-CORE GR-468 I-64 I-64.1 IC XFP SR1 10 GBPS TRANSCEIVER jdsu tosa JDS Uniphase OC-192 xFP STM-64 10 gbps transceiver 10G EML TOSA 10G laser driver JXP-01LMAB1 10GBASE-L ROSA 1310 10G 10g tosa EML TOSA 10G EML pcb JDS oc-192 modulator JDSU oc-192 modulator TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: Family (RJ45) Dual port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (MM, 1310nm, 0-2km , DSC) Dual port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (SM, 1310nm, 0-25km, DSC) Dual port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (SM, 1310nm, 25-50km, DSC) Dual port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (SM , ) 4 port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (MM, 1310nm, 0-2km, DSC) 4 port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (SM, 1310nm, 0-25km, DSC) 4 port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch ... E2O Communications
Original
datasheet

12 pages,
1251.66 Kb

EM106-G3TA EM125 EM250-GDTA EM212-GDTA EM125-L3TF LD3TA em125g3ta EM125-G5TA 1310nm fiber optic for 10Gbps es125-ld3ta-B ES125-LD3TA-B-D3-251-MB EM106-G5TA EM125-L3TA 1310NM Multimode FP SFF SFP EVALUATION BOARD 10G EM125-M3TF 1310nm FP Multimode SFF EM212-L3TA ES125-LD3TA EM250-L3TA TEXT
datasheet frame

Archived Files

Abstract Saved from Date Saved File Size Type Download
Telecom links up to 2 km transmitting and receiving serial 2.5GBit/s at 1310nm wavelength. The Infineon ) Total power consumption typ. 2.9W Pluggable 2x30 pin connector Wavelength 1310nm FP-Laser Mode 1310nm 4-Line Parallel 2.5 GBit/s Transponder OC-48 OC-48 SONET / SDH Telecom links up to 2 km, SC Mode 1310nm 4-Line Parallel 2.5 GBit/s Transponder OC-48 OC-48 SONET / SDH Telecom links up to 2 km, LC
/datasheets/files/infineon/wwwinf~1.com/produc~1/pro~1699.htm
Infineon 26/10/2000 19.75 Kb HTM pro~1699.htm
) 1310 and 1550 Bandpass (nm) 1270-1350 (at 1310nm) and 1510-1590 (at 1550nm) Operating with even splits. Configuration 1x2 1x3 1x4 1x6 Maximum insertion loss at 1310nm and 1550nm (dB) 3.6 5.75 7.25 9.4 Typical uniformity at 1310nm and 1550nm (dB) 0.8
/datasheets/files/molex/docs/wcd00004/wcd00468.htm
Molex 30/06/1999 9.29 Kb HTM wcd00468.htm
window (nm) 1310 and 1550 Bandpass (nm) 1260-1360 (at 1310nm) and 1480-1580 (at 1550nm W = Wideband at 1310 and 1550nm 13= 1310nm only 15= 1550nm only 4. Output
/datasheets/files/molex/docs/00003/003d2.htm
Molex 20/12/1997 10.38 Kb HTM 003d2.htm
the MAX3289/MAX3299 MAX3289/MAX3299 with long-wavelength laser diodes. Long-wavelength (1310nm and greater) laser
/datasheets/files/maxim/0009/quick329.htm
Maxim 04/04/2001 5.76 Kb HTM quick329.htm
MAX3286/MAX3296 MAX3286/MAX3296 with long-wavelength laser diodes. Long-wavelength (1310nm and greater) laser diodes are
/datasheets/files/maxim/0009/quick331.htm
Maxim 04/04/2001 5.93 Kb HTM quick331.htm
Telecom links up to 2 km, transmitting and receiving serial 2.5Gb/s at 1310nm wavelength. The Infineon
/datasheets/files/infineon/wwwinf~1.com/produc~1/prod~743.htm
Infineon 26/10/2000 16.78 Kb HTM prod~743.htm
service provisioning by allowing the multiplexing and demultiplexing of both 1310nm and 1550nm Catalog Number 86551-5032 1310nmTx/1550nmRx Module, 25 dB Isolation, SC/APC Terminations MX-WDM- 13T/15RDSC1 13T/15RDSC1 86551-5031 1310nmTx/1550nmRx Module, 25 dB Isolation, SC/UPC Terminations MX-WDM-13T/15RDSC2 MX-WDM-13T/15RDSC2 86551-5132 1310nmTx/1550nmRx Module, 25 dB Isolation, FC/APC Terminations MX-WDM-13T/15RDFC1 MX-WDM-13T/15RDFC1 86551-5131 1310nmTx/1550nmRx Module, 25 dB Isolation, FC/UPC Terminations
/datasheets/files/molex/docs/wcd00004/wcd00469.htm
Molex 30/06/1999 6.71 Kb HTM wcd00469.htm
the multiplexing and demultiplexing of both 1310nm and 1550nm wavelengths within a single fiber. Order Number Description Catalog Number 86551-5032 1310nmTx/1550nmRx Module, 25 dB Isolation, SC/APC Terminations MX-WDM- 13T/15RDSC1 13T/15RDSC1 86551-5031 1310nmTx/1550nmRx Module, 25 dB Isolation, SC/UPC Terminations MX-WDM-13T/15RDSC2 MX-WDM-13T/15RDSC2 86551-5132 1310nmTx/1550nmRx Module, 25 dB Isolation, FC/APC Terminations MX-WDM-13T/15RDFC1 MX-WDM-13T/15RDFC1 86551-5131 1310nmTx/1550nmRx Module, 25 dB
/datasheets/files/molex/docs/00003/003d3.htm
Molex 20/12/1997 7.23 Kb HTM 003d3.htm
ping-pong duplexing scheme to support full-duplex over a single fiber using a single wavelength (1310nm
/datasheets/files/semtech/html/fiber_optic_modems.html
Semtech 22/03/2000 32.76 Kb HTML fiber_optic_modems.html
ping-pong duplexing scheme to support full-duplex over a single fiber using a single wavelength (1310nm
/datasheets/files/semtech/html/te_fiber_access.html
Semtech 22/03/2000 31.06 Kb HTML te_fiber_access.html