500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Search Stock

Shift+Click on the column header for multi-column sorting 
Part
Manufacturer
Supplier
Stock
Best Price
Price Each
Ordering
Part : F3XF-1310NM Supplier : Black Box Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : - Best Price : $493.1500 Price Each : $519.1000
Part : F3XF-1310NM-W1 Supplier : Black Box Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : - Best Price : $35.92 Price Each : $53.88
Part : F3XF-1310NM-W3 Supplier : Black Box Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : - Best Price : $85.31 Price Each : $98.78
Shipping cost not included. Currency conversions are estimated. 

1310nm Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type
1310-nm-FP-Laser-diode-Chip AXT 1310 nm FP Laser diode Chip Scan

1310nm

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: 1310nm FP LD Module ALD-030XX/ALD-031XX Features a. InGaAsP/InP MQW FP LD b. Low Threshold , )511-8885688(5088) Fax: (86)511-8889135 Email: sales@allrayinc.com, marketing@allrayinc.com 1310nm FP LD , : sales@allrayinc.com, marketing@allrayinc.com 1310nm FP LD Module ALD-030XX/ALD-031XX Ordering Information Part , -03015 ALD-03016 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Allray
Original
ALD-03001 ALD-03008 ALD-03007 ALD-03006 ALD-03005 ALD-03004 ALD-03100 ALD-03101 ALD-03102 ALD-03103 ALD-03104 ALD-03105
Abstract: Wavelength Spectral Width (RMS) Threshold Current Operating Current Symbol 1310nm 1550nm 1310nm 1550nm 1310nm 1550nm 1310nm 1550nm Operating Voltage Test Conditions Pulse, IF=700mA (Note 1 , Pulse, IF=700mA (Note 1) Pulse, IF=700mA (Note 1) Vop B B B B B B B 1310nm , Pulsed Power Single Mode 1310-1550nm Dual LD Single Fiber Module Pigtailed: 1310nm FP LD LD- PD+ NC LD+ PD- 1550nm FP LD PD+ LD+ PD- LD- NC ST Receptacle 1310nm FP LD APPOINTECH
Original
Abstract: 2/3 2 3 1310nm stop / 1550nm pass 40 40 A2, MA, MB A3, MA, MB 1310nm pass / 1550nm stop 40 40 A2, MA, MB A3, MA, MB 1310nm stop / 1625nm pass 40 40 A2, MA, MB A3, MA, MB 1310nm pass / 1625nm stop 40 40 A2, MA, MB A3, MA, MB 1310nm stop / 1650nm pass 40 40 A2, MA, MB A3, MA, MB 1310nm pass / 1650nm stop FOCI Fiber Optic Communications
Original
diode a3 SMF-28
Abstract: Family (RJ45) Dual port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (MM, 1310nm, 0-2km , DSC) Dual port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (SM, 1310nm, 0-25km, DSC) Dual port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (SM, 1310nm, 25-50km, DSC) Dual port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (SM , ) 4 port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (MM, 1310nm, 0-2km, DSC) 4 port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (SM, 1310nm, 0-25km, DSC) 4 port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch MRV Communications
Original
EM2003 EM2004 1000base-lx EM2004-8TP EM2004-1GE EM2003-8TP EM2003-8MT ETSI998 EM2003-8EOV/N
Abstract: 1310nm pass/1550nm stop, 1310nm stop/1550nm pass, 1310nm pass/1650nm stop, 1310nm stop/1650nm pass , ) Packaging 1310nm stop / 1550nm pass 16 40 T2, TB, MA, MB 1310nm pass / 1550nm stop 1310nm stop / 1625nm pass 16 40 40 T2, TB, MA, MB T2, TB, MA, MB 1310nm pass / 1625nm stop 16 40 T2, TB, MA, MB 1310nm stop / 1650nm pass 1310nm pass , Standard Fiber Optic Filter < Stopband : 1310nm / Passband : 1550nm > F-NS Standard Fiber Optic Filter -
Original
SI 1340 12601 1650nm corning fiber optic cables S 76 3 TB 9901CAT-F-V
Abstract: @olsontech.com LaserLite Model OTOT-1000C Standalone or 1RU 19" EIA Rack-Mount 1310nm Optical Transmitter , supply. (24VDC optional) The Olson Technology, Inc. LaserLite Model OTOT-1000C 1310nm, 48-1,000MHz , -1000C-12-XX OTOT-1000C-13-XX OTOT-1000C-14-XX OTOT-1000C-15-XX Optical Transmitter, 1310nm, +3dBm Optical Output Optical Transmitter, 1310nm, +6dBm Optical Output Optical Transmitter, 1310nm, +8dBm Optical Output Optical Transmitter, 1310nm, +9dBm Optical Output Optical Transmitter, 1310nm, +10dBm Optical Output Olson Technology
Original
000MH 90-240VAC OTOT-1000C-3-XX OTOT-1000C-6-XX OTOT-1000C-8-XX OTOT-1000C-9-XX
Abstract: Insertion Loss (dB) Isolation (dB) Stop Band (nm) Packaging 1310nm stop / 1550nm pass 16 40 T2, TB, MA, MB 1310nm pass / 1550nm stop 16 40 T2, TB, MA, MB 1310nm stop / 1625nm pass 16 40 T2, TB, MA, MB 1310nm pass / 1625nm stop 16 40 T2, TB, MA, MB 1310nm stop / 1650nm pass 16 40 T2, TB, MA, MB 1310nm pass / 1650nm stop 16 40 T2, TB, MA, MB 1550nm stop / 1625nm pass FOCI Fiber Optic Communications
Original
optical fiber cable corning
Abstract: analog receiver. These modules have low inter-modulation distortion and high responsivity at 1310nm and , Responsivity Symbol Condition R CW, =1310nm, (*1) CW, =1550nm, (*1) Bandwidth fc =1310nm, 3dB down, RL=50 =1550nm, 3dB down, RL=50 Second order IMD2 =1310nm, (*2) inter-modulation distortion =1550nm, (*2) Third order IMD3 =1310nm, (*2) inter-modulation distortion =1550nm, (*2) Dark current , , =1310nm CW, =1550nm Optical return loss ORL =1310nm =1550nm Active diameter - Note: *1. Measured Sumitomo Electric
Original
SPV3310 HUW9623150-01I SPV3313-QJ 1310nm photodiode SPV3315-CJ SPV3313-XN SPV3313-XJ SPV3313-QN 860MH HUW9623150-01D HUW9623150-01E HUW9623150-01F
Abstract: 85ºC B Spectral Width Threshold Current 1310nm 1550nm 1310nm 1550nm B Î"λ P0 , mA uA dB dB nm nm mA Iop=40mA Iop=50mA 1310nm Optical Output Power 1550nm -1 -2 , receptacle Pigtailed: For power grade 1 and 2 1310nm FP LD LD- PD+ NC LD+ PD- 1550nm FP LD PD+ LD+ PD- LD- NC For power grade 3 1310nm FP LD LD- PD+ NC LD+ PD , Module ST Receptacle 1310nm FP LD LD- PD+ NC LD+ PD- 1550nm FP LD PD+ LD+ PD APPOINTECH
Original
Abstract: Wavelength Spectral Width (RMS) Threshold Current Operating Current 1 P P Symbol 1310nm 1550nm 1310nm 1550nm 1310nm 1550nm 1310nm 1550nm Operating Voltage Test Conditions Pulse1, IF , B P 1310nm P0 1550nm Note 1: Duty Cycle=1%, Pulse Width=10μs Pulsed Optical Output Power , ), 1310nm Pulse (Note 1), 1550nm - VRL TO Tstg TL B B B B B B B B B B , 1310-1550nm Dual LD Single Fiber Module Pigtailed: 1310nm FP LD LD- PD+ NC LD+ PD- 1550nm APPOINTECH
Original
Abstract: isolate signals at 1550nm from those at 1310nm. So a triplex optical link can be built for a wide variety , 1310nm/1310nm/1550nm Triplexer Assembly(Preliminary) Description The PT8748 contains a 1310nm MQW F-P laser diode as transmitter, a 1310nm digital receiver(PT4250) and a 1550nm video receiver(PT2650 , SC/APC connector. 1310nm Digital Transmitter Charcteristics Min Typ Max Units 1260 , 20 41 mA MQW F-P 1310nm laser diode as transmitter Output Power CW;25 ; I th 20mA Photon Technology
Original
1310nm Receivers 1550nm catv receiver optical CW LASER 1550nm Laser Diode 1550 nm dBm fp diode nm CW Laser 1550nm
Abstract: Works with Olson's Model OTDV1250 Transport Link to provide 1.25Gb/s bidirectional data. 1310nm FP Tx/1550nm Rx or 1550nm DFB Tx/1310nm Rx configurations. Single 3.3V power supply and TTL logic interface , 1310nm FP laser transmitter and 1550nm receiver or a 1550nm DFB laser transmitter and a 1310nm receiver , OTOLS-BI1512-10 Transceiver, Data, SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 10km, Single SC Connector, 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx Transceiver, Data, SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 10km, Single SC Connector, 1550nm Tx/1310nm Rx Can be used to create a very Olson Technology
Original
transmitter laser 1550nm rise time OTOLS-BI1X12-10 OTDV-1250 1000BASE-SX 100-M5SN-1 OTOLS-BI1312-10
Abstract: 1310nm FP Laser Diode Module 1310nm FP Laser Diode Module Features â'¢ Center wavelength 1310nm â'¢ Low threshold current â'¢ High speed tr/tf < 0.7ns â'¢ Built-in InGaAs monitor detector â , 1 2003-2 1310nm FP Laser Diode Module Ordering Information Connector type Receptacle: SC, FC , see the specs above) Pin Connections Dimension Pigtail Type 2 2003-2 1310nm FP Laser Diode Module Receptacle Type 1310nm FP Laser Diode Module 3 2003-2 1310nm FP Laser Diode APPOINTECH
Original
Abstract: SN(on) SN(off) SLV3710 1310nm FP 1mW -30dBc -40dBc -130dB/Hz none -45dBc -30dBc SLV4710 1310nm FP 2mW -30dBc -40dBc -120dB/Hz none -35dBc -20dBc SLV4760 1310nm FP 2mW -30dBc -40dBc -135dB/Hz 1-stage -45dBc -40dBc SLV4260 1310nm DFB 2mW -40dBc -55dBc -145dB/Hz 1-stage -50dBc -32dBc SLV4270 1310nm , Isolator Package Style SLW4260 1310nm DFB 3mW -65dBc single stage 4-pin Coaxial with Sumitomo Electric
Original
SLV4470 SLW4760 SLW4460 1310nm 10Gbps DML 1550nm TOSA EML 1310nm tOSA 10Gbps DFB 1310nm uncooled FLD3F7CZ lasers SLV4460 SLV4460- SLW4270
Abstract: Singlemode) F1-10015 3-Step Attenuator b-1bdB (1310nm Singlemode) F1-10020 3-Step Attenuator 5-20dB (1310nm , cable, providing attenuation levels from 0 to >47d8 at 1550nm (0 to >21dB at 1310nm) and low back , attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 1310nm and 1550nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are , 20dB values. Select from 1310nm or 1550nm options. ST BULKHEAD ATTENUATOR 1310nm PART # DESCRIPTION F1-8121S FIS 5dB ST Attenuator for 1310nm F1-8122S FIS 10dB ST Attenuator for 131 Onm F1-8123S FIS -
OCR Scan
F1-8321S F1-8228S A450-FIS F1-8751CXX 8122S F1-0031-40C fixed attenuator sma F1822 F1-10007 F1-8124S F1-8221S F1-8222S F1-8223S F1-8224S
Abstract: Multimode 850/1310nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module with PD U Multimode Single Fiber , nm U Test Conditions P0 -40 to 85ºC 1310nm,Ith+20mA 850nm,Ith+10mA B B B B , B B B B P0 ,V RD =1V VRD=10V 0.9 0.7 0.1 - Test Conditions 1310nm 850nm , =25ºC) Parameter Forward Current (LD) 1310nm 850nm Reverse Voltage (LD) 1310nm 850nm Forward Current (PD) 1310nm Reverse Voltage (PD) 1310nm Operating Temperature Storage Temperature Lead Soldering APPOINTECH
Original
Abstract: video applications Capable of handling 3G SDI pathological test signals 3.7GBS 1310NM PIN+PREAMP ROSA , -1310-2I-LCA Description 1310nm 5 pin LC ROSA, with separate PD bias for RSSI , DC coupled output 1310nm 5 pin SC ROSA , 1310NM PIN+PREAMP ROSA ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS Parameter Storage Temperature Case Operating , when handling this product. PIN-1310-2I-XXX 3.7GBPS 1310NM PIN+PREAMP ROSA ELECTRO-OPTICAL , as the maximum current measured at VPD with no optical input. PIN-1310-2I-XXX 3.7GBPS 1310NM Finisar
Original
1310nm ROSA 10Gbps LC rosa 1310 980nm ROSA 10Gbps PIN Photodiode 1310nm 4Gbps ROSA for video sdi distributed amplifier PIN-1310-2I- PIN-1310-2I-LCA PIN-1310-2I-SCA 1-866-MY-VCSEL
Abstract: Line C o axi al Type Type Features FU-427SDF-F1 series 1310nm FU-627SDF-F1 series 1550nm FU-436SDF-F1M1 series 1310nm with Isolator FU-636SDF-F1M1 series 1550nm with Isolator FU-636SDF-E1Mxx series 14701610nm CWDM with Isolator FU-436SDF-F5M1 series 2.5Gbps 1310nm , 2.5Gbps 14701610nm CWDM with Isolator FU-440SDF series 2.5Gbps 1310nm with Isolator, Simple , -636SDF Product Mi ni - D IL Type Type Features FU-445SDF-1M series 2.5Gbps 1310nm with Isolator Mitsubishi
Original
laser diode DVD 300mw MF-2500FXC 785nm mitsubishi mitsubishi ic. 5201 DVD LENS circuit diagrams 1550nm Laser Diode butterfly H-CP606-E
Abstract: Mode (SC) WDM-TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm - 2Km 7 : Multi Mode (SC) WDM-TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm - 2Km 8 : Multi Mode (SC) WDM-TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm - 5Km 9 : Multi Mode (SC) WDM-TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm - 5Km A , ) WDM-TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm - 20Km Q : Single Mode (SC) WDM-TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm - 20Km R : Single Mode (SC) WDM-TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm - 40Km S : Single Mode (SC) WDM-TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm - 40Km *More 100FX Fiber , 2Km 6 : Multi Mode (SC) WDM-TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm - 2Km 7 : Multi Mode (SC) WDM-TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm - EtherWAN Systems
Original
EX34000 10/100BASE IEEE802 IEC61000-6-2 10/100M EX34080-00Z
Abstract: 2Km (1310nm) C : Multi Mode (ST) - 2Km (1310nm) D : Multi Mode (SC) WDM -TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm - 2Km E : Multi Mode (SC) WDM -TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm - 2Km F : Multi Mode (SC) WDM -TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm - 5Km G : Multi Mode (SC) WDM -TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm - 5Km *More 100FX Fiber options also available upon request Q : Single Mode (SC) WDM -TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm - 20Km R : Single Mode (SC) WDM -TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm - 20Km S : Single Mode (SC) WDM -TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm - 40Km T : Single Mode (SC) WDM -TX:1550nm EtherWAN Systems
Original
EL900 10/100BASE-TX 100BASE-FX ISA12 UL1604 EL900-X-Y-I-P
Abstract: 1310nm FP LD Module ALD-030XX/ALD-031XX Features a. InGaAsP/InP MQW FP LD b. Low Threshold , )511-8885688(5088) Fax: (86)511-8889135 Email: sales@allrayinc.com, marketing@allrayinc.com 1310nm FP LD , : sales@allrayinc.com, marketing@allrayinc.com 1310nm FP LD Module ALD-030XX/ALD-031XX Ordering Information Part , -03015 ALD-03016 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP JDS Uniphase
Original
10GBASE-LR GR-253-CORE GR-468 JXP-01LMAB1 JDSU oc-192 modulator JDS oc-192 modulator TOSA 10G EML pcb 10g tosa EML ROSA 1310 10G 10GBASE-L OC-192 STM-64 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L
Abstract: Family (RJ45) Dual port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (MM, 1310nm, 0-2km , DSC) Dual port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (SM, 1310nm, 0-25km, DSC) Dual port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (SM, 1310nm, 25-50km, DSC) Dual port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (SM , ) 4 port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (MM, 1310nm, 0-2km, DSC) 4 port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (SM, 1310nm, 0-25km, DSC) 4 port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch E2O Communications
Original
EM250-L3TA ES125-LD3TA EM212-L3TA 1310nm FP Multimode SFF EM125-M3TF SFP EVALUATION BOARD 10G ES1052-LPTTA
Abstract: d DATA SHEET 1310NM FABRY-PEROT (FP) LASER DIODE LC OR SC PACKAGE FP , . FP-1310-4I-XXX 1310NM FP TOSA ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS Parameter Rating FP , to equipment, take normal ESD precautions when handling this product. FP-1310-4I-XXX 1310NM , temperature range FP-1310-4I-XXX 1310NM FP TOSA TYPICAL CHARACTERISTICS 85°C, 60mA, SS , diagram at RT FP-1310-4I-XXX 1310NM FP TOSA TYPICAL CHARACTERISTICS PIN OUT Pin 1 2 3 4 Communication Networks
Original
Abstract: 2/3 2 3 1310nm stop / 1550nm pass 40 40 A2, MA, MB A3, MA, MB 1310nm pass / 1550nm stop 40 40 A2, MA, MB A3, MA, MB 1310nm stop / 1625nm pass 40 40 A2, MA, MB A3, MA, MB 1310nm pass / 1625nm stop 40 40 A2, MA, MB A3, MA, MB 1310nm stop / 1650nm pass 40 40 A2, MA, MB A3, MA, MB 1310nm pass / 1650nm stop Intel
Original
TXN22125 3060* intel intel SFP SFP10 004US
Abstract: GO2925 1310nm Optical Transceiver Features Description · The GO2925 is an optical , Module ID polling The GO2925 contains a PIN photodiode receiver and a 1310nm Fabry-Perot laser , -SDI 1310nm Video Optical Transceiver Module GO2925 1310nm Optical Transceiver Preliminary Data Sheet , . 24 GO2925 1310nm Optical Transceiver Preliminary Data Sheet 52728 - 0 September 2009 2 of , Input TX_FAULT I2C Bus TOSA Laser + PINmon 1310nm TX provision and analog maintenance RX Intel
Original
TXN22120 30446* intel SFP mechanical 005US
Abstract: 4.25, 2.125, 1.25 and 1.063 Gbps, 1310nm SFP Transceiver, 5 km, single mode, FP, -40 to 85°C, RoHS JDS Uniphase
Original
LGX SHELF MDX-02MDW001A 498-JDSU 5378-JDSU 1-800-498-JDSU 800-5378-JDSU DUAL13101510MUXDEMUX
Showing first 20 results.