500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Search Stock

Shift+Click on the column header for multi-column sorting 
Part
Manufacturer
Supplier
Stock
Best Price
Price Each
Ordering
Part : 74LVC1G10GV,125 Supplier : Nexperia Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : 21,000 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 76HPSB10GWRT Supplier : Grayhill Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : 500 Best Price : $1.09 Price Each : $1.19
Part : DW-01-10-G-S-512 Supplier : Samtec Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : 636 Best Price : $0.1260 Price Each : $0.2810
Part : DW-03-10-G-D-393 Supplier : Samtec Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : 623 Best Price : $0.6470 Price Each : $1.48
Part : MY1B10G-1700 Supplier : SMC Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $375.9430 Price Each : $375.9430
Part : MY1B10G-200 Supplier : SMC Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $148.95 Price Each : $148.95
Part : ONET-10G-EVM Supplier : Texas Instruments Manufacturer : Texas Instruments Stock : 29 Best Price : $649.00 Price Each : $649.00
Part : SN74CBTLV16210GR Supplier : Texas Instruments Manufacturer : Texas Instruments Stock : 3,599 Best Price : $2.23 Price Each : $2.23
Part : 10GENG3E Supplier : Delta Products Manufacturer : Future Electronics Stock : - Best Price : $4.47 Price Each : $4.47
Part : 766143510GPTR7 Supplier : CTS Manufacturer : Future Electronics Stock : - Best Price : $0.62 Price Each : $0.62
Part : AT91SAM9M10-G45-EK Supplier : Microchip Technology Manufacturer : microchipDIRECT Stock : 3 Best Price : $750.00 Price Each : $750.00
Part : ATA8510-GHQW Supplier : Microchip Technology Manufacturer : microchipDIRECT Stock : 173,309 Best Price : $1.96 Price Each : $2.81
Part : BLF6G21-10G112 Supplier : NXP Semiconductors Manufacturer : Rochester Electronics Stock : 130 Best Price : $36.69 Price Each : $36.69
Part : BTM7710GPXT Supplier : Infineon Technologies Manufacturer : Rochester Electronics Stock : 260 Best Price : $6.10 Price Each : $6.10
Part : 110G Supplier : Aavid Thermalloy Manufacturer : Bisco Industries Stock : 9,000 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 410 GP 1921 09 PSB Supplier : Marathon Special Products Manufacturer : Bisco Industries Stock : 13 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : MC-1010-G Supplier : Locosys Technology Manufacturer : Component Distributors Stock : 10 Best Price : $19.00 Price Each : $21.00
Part : 7514A1811-0-G019 Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Heilind Electronics Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : CP2-HA110-GA4-KV Supplier : 3M Interconnect Solutions Manufacturer : Heilind Electronics Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 29F610G4 Supplier : GE Manufacturer : Bristol Electronics Stock : 3 Best Price : $60.00 Price Each : $60.00
Part : CPCL10GFH Supplier : Honeywell Manufacturer : Bristol Electronics Stock : 1,036 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 3110GL-B4W-B14 Supplier : NMB Technologies Manufacturer : Jameco Electronics Stock : 1,138 Best Price : $5.59 Price Each : $6.95
Part : 3110KL-04W-B10-G00 Supplier : NMB Technologies Manufacturer : Jameco Electronics Stock : 35 Best Price : $13.66 Price Each : $17.05
Part : 3100S0010G01B000 Supplier : Gems Sensors Manufacturer : RS Components Stock : 10 Best Price : £94.00 Price Each : £94.00
Part : 3RV2011-0GA10 Supplier : Siemens Manufacturer : RS Components Stock : 10 Best Price : £35.0800 Price Each : £38.9700
Part : 1606-10GL Supplier : Coilcraft Manufacturer : Coilcraft Direct Stock : 18,375 Best Price : $0.28 Price Each : $1.20
Part : 1606-10GLB Supplier : Coilcraft Manufacturer : Coilcraft Direct Stock : 18,375 Best Price : $0.28 Price Each : $1.20
Part : 74LVC1G10GV,125 Supplier : NXP Semiconductors Manufacturer : Ameya Holding Stock : 27,000 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 74LVC1G10GW,125 Supplier : NXP Semiconductors Manufacturer : Ameya Holding Stock : 18,000 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 0184B9810G005 Supplier : GE Manufacturer : basicEparts Stock : 1 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 207B510G05 Supplier : Westinghouse Electric Manufacturer : basicEparts Stock : 9 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 8310G Supplier : 3M Interconnect Solutions Manufacturer : ComSIT Stock : 4,185 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : BSM10GD120DN2 Supplier : Siemens Manufacturer : ComSIT Stock : 93 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : AN3420-10 GRN Supplier : ITT Industries Manufacturer : Electroshield Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : C146-10G010-506-1 Supplier : Amphenol Manufacturer : Electroshield Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : C10G4 Supplier : EATON Manufacturer : Gopher Electronics Stock : 51 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : V10G51C24KBYOMI Supplier : OMRON Manufacturer : Gopher Electronics Stock : 680 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 310GS001B19 Supplier : Glenair Manufacturer : Interstate Connecting Components Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 400HS001NF2510G2 Supplier : Glenair Manufacturer : Interstate Connecting Components Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : HPR20D-43K10G Supplier : Huey Jann Electronics Industry Manufacturer : Karl Kruse Stock : 42 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : MCB1210G600PT-T Supplier : AEM Components Manufacturer : Karl Kruse Stock : 2,500 Best Price : $0.0490 Price Each : $0.0490
Part : DRD710G42 Supplier : Dynex Manufacturer : NAC Stock : 3 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : GBPC3510-G Supplier : Comchip Technology Manufacturer : NAC Stock : 950 Best Price : $1.57 Price Each : $1.69
Part : 110G56 Supplier : Anderson Power Products Manufacturer : PEI Genesis Stock : 201 Best Price : $0.34 Price Each : $0.43
Part : 6810G1-BK Supplier : Anderson Power Products Manufacturer : PEI Genesis Stock : 1,170 Best Price : $2.49 Price Each : $3.12
Part : 10-405919-10G Supplier : Amphenol Manufacturer : Powell Electronics Stock : 26 Best Price : $5.68 Price Each : $7.94
Part : 310GS001B19 Supplier : Glenair Manufacturer : Powell Electronics Stock : 15 Best Price : $129.84 Price Each : $242.75
Part : DZ10G1B Supplier : OMRON Manufacturer : Power and Signal Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : DZ10GV1B Supplier : OMRON Manufacturer : Power and Signal Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 12D-20-210-G Supplier : Elpakco Manufacturer : PUI Stock : 100 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 2044-2X10G00SA Supplier : Oupiin Manufacturer : PUI Stock : 3,564 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 100A510GT150XT5 Supplier : American Technical Ceramics Manufacturer : Richardson RFPD Stock : - Best Price : $0.64 Price Each : $1.04
Part : 400Z210GT10T Supplier : American Technical Ceramics Manufacturer : Richardson RFPD Stock : - Best Price : $0.24 Price Each : $0.29
Part : 04-SCW38-10GR Supplier : NTE Electronics Manufacturer : Chip1Stop Stock : 1 Best Price : $35.1900 Price Each : $35.1900
Part : 10-241862-10G Supplier : Amphenol Manufacturer : Chip1Stop Stock : 1 Best Price : $11.0227 Price Each : $11.0227
Part : 1481L3R810GY Supplier : Hammond Manufacturing Manufacturer : element14 Asia-Pacific Stock : 9 Best Price : $60.49 Price Each : $71.4960
Part : 2199SB-10G-301523 Supplier : SPC Multicomp Manufacturer : element14 Asia-Pacific Stock : 10,162 Best Price : $0.29 Price Each : $0.5050
Part : CAT5113LI-10-G. Supplier : ON Semiconductor Manufacturer : Farnell element14 Stock : - Best Price : £2.10 Price Each : £2.46
Part : CF1010GPV/20 Supplier : SPC Multicomp Manufacturer : Farnell element14 Stock : - Best Price : £6.10 Price Each : £9.83
Part : DX10G1M-14SE(50) Supplier : Hirose Electric Manufacturer : Heilind Electronics - Asia Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : DZ-10GV22-1A Supplier : OMRON Manufacturer : Heilind Electronics - Asia Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : BACC10GE10 Supplier : MISC HE-G Manufacturer : Heilind Electronics - Europe Stock : 1,853 Best Price : €0.5925 Price Each : €0.7329
Part : BACC10GE31A Supplier : MISC HE-G Manufacturer : Heilind Electronics - Europe Stock : 79 Best Price : €4.2561 Price Each : €4.8161
Part : 10G41A Supplier : Stancor Manufacturer : Master Electronics Stock : 50 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 10GENG3E Supplier : Delta Products Manufacturer : Master Electronics Stock : 210 Best Price : $3.38 Price Each : $4.72
Part : 573300D00010G Supplier : AAVID THERMALLOY Manufacturer : New Advantage Stock : 8,250 Best Price : $0.6647 Price Each : $0.7062
Part : AWHW10G-0202-T Supplier : Assmann Manufacturer : New Advantage Stock : 4,018 Best Price : $0.2588 Price Each : $0.2750
Part : V-10G-1B5-K Supplier : OMRON Manufacturer : Peerless Electronic Supplies Stock : 304 Best Price : $3.95 Price Each : $3.95
Part : V-10G-1E4-K BYOMI Supplier : OMRON Manufacturer : Peerless Electronic Supplies Stock : 1,500 Best Price : $2.30 Price Each : $2.30
Part : F5E10G-10GM2 Supplier : Panduit Manufacturer : Sager Stock : - Best Price : $69.30 Price Each : $86.35
Part : F5E10G-10GM3 Supplier : Panduit Manufacturer : Sager Stock : - Best Price : $71.41 Price Each : $88.98
Part : DW-01-10-G-S-512 Supplier : Samtec Manufacturer : Samtec Stock : 636 Best Price : $0.0920 Price Each : $0.0920
Part : DW-02-10-G-D-430 Supplier : Samtec Manufacturer : Samtec Stock : 772 Best Price : $0.3670 Price Each : $0.3670
Part : 0709291 - HDFKV 10 GNYE Supplier : Phoenix Contact Manufacturer : Shortec Electronics Stock : 2,428 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 0710109 - DFK-MSTB 2,5/10-GF Supplier : Phoenix Contact Manufacturer : Shortec Electronics Stock : 1,969 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 510GBA100M000AAGR Supplier : Silicon Laboratories Manufacturer : Symmetry Electronics Stock : - Best Price : $1.98 Price Each : $1.98
Part : C8051F010-GQR Supplier : Silicon Laboratories Manufacturer : Symmetry Electronics Stock : - Best Price : $9.62 Price Each : $9.62
Part : 0903-10-GY Supplier : AFC Cable Systems Manufacturer : Waytek Stock : 330 Best Price : $1.54 Price Each : $1.93
Part : 0993-10-GY Supplier : AFC Cable Systems Manufacturer : Waytek Stock : 15 Best Price : $2.45 Price Each : $3.06
Part : 20020010-G021B01LF Supplier : Amphenol Manufacturer : Wuhan P&S Stock : 84 Best Price : $0.44 Price Each : $0.55
Part : 20020010-G031B01LF Supplier : Amphenol Manufacturer : Wuhan P&S Stock : 55 Best Price : $0.66 Price Each : $0.82
Shipping cost not included. Currency conversions are estimated. 

10GFC

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

VC4-64c

Abstract: N530-0134 /4G/8G/10GFC and 11.270G/11.317G (OTN for 10GFC) ­­Built-in RFC 2544 test support , TestPoint currently supports 1G/2G/4GFC on the 1Gbps V2 module, 8GFC/10GFC/11.270G /11.317G (OTN with 10GFC , testing per IEEE 802.3 is also available for 10GFC (and 10GigE) module. ­­PRBS testing at FC-1 and FC-2 level ­­Capture features: 8B/10B for 1G/2G/4G/8GFC; 64B/66B for 10GFC ­­Stressed Receiver Sensitivity (SRS), also called stressed eye, feature for 10GFC (and 10GigE) ­­User-friendly GUI and simple
JDSU
Original
N530-0163 N530-0134 VC4-64c N530 PRBS31 VC-4-64c TS-10 TS-30/170 1G/2G/4G/8G/10GFC 8GFC/10GFC/11 STS-192

GN2406

Abstract: GN1153 -SR · 10GBASE-LR · OC-192 SR-1 · 10GBASE-ER · OC-192 IR-2 · 10GBASE-LRM · 8GFC and 10GFC , 24 QFN OC-192, 10GbE, 10GFC 9.95 - 11.3 Equalizer Yes GN2024 3.3 24 QFN OC-192, 10GbE, 10GFC GN2013A 9.95 - 11.3 Limiting Amplifier Yes GN1113* GN2023* GN2003S* GN2015* 3.3 24 QFN OC-192, 10GbE, 10GFC GN2014A 9.95 - 11.3 Equalizer Yes GN1114 GN2016 3.3 24 QFN 10GbE, 10GFC GN2023 9.95 - 11.3 Limiting Amplifier Yes
GENNUM
Original
GN2406 GN1153 epon 828 GN2405 GN1153B GN2004S

GN1153

Abstract: GN1153B · 10GBASE-LRM CDR · OC-192 SR-1 LD · OC-192 IR-2 · 8GFC and 10GFC CDR LA TIA , Amplifier Yes GN1113 GN2023 GN2015 3.3 24 QFN OC-192, 10GbE, 10GFC 9.95 - 11.3 Equalizer Yes GN2024 3.3 24 QFN OC-192, 10GbE, 10GFC GN2013A 9.95 - 11.3 Limiting Amplifier 3.3 24 QFN OC-192, 10GbE, 10GFC GN2014A 9.95 - 11.3 Equalizer Yes GN1114 GN2016 3.3 24 QFN 10GbE, 10GFC GN2023 9.95 - 11.3 Limiting Amplifier Yes GN1113
GENNUM
Original
GN2010D GN2010 gn2010e GN1250L GN3250 GN1155

verilog code for fibre channel

Abstract: vhdl code fc 2 Channel FC-1 Core performs the FC-1 layer functions and is designed to comply with the T11 10GFC Rev 3.0 , faults to the FC-1 level on the remote end of the link. 10GFC provides the specification of optional physical interfaces applicable to the implementation of 10GFC Ports. In addition, the 10GFC FC-1 level , a 10GFC port. The 10 Gigabit FC-1 Core is available for Altera CPLD or ASIC implementations. 1 , - October 2002 3 10G FC-1Core Features · Compliant with the T11 10GFC Rev 3.0 and IEEE802
MorethanIP
Original
verilog code for fibre channel vhdl code fc 2 vhdl code scrambler gearbox verilog code fc 2 verilog code for mux EP1S25 MTIP-10G

vsc8233

Abstract: VSC8476 TRANSPORT PRODUCTS VSC8476 XAUI to XFI 10GE & 10GFC Transceiver F E AT U R E S : 10GbE and Fibre Channel Serial LAN Transceiver Fully Compliant per IEEE802.3ae and T11 10GFC XFI compliant 10.5 , to XFI 10GE & 10GFC Transceiver GENERAL DESCRIPTION: S P E C I F I C AT I O N S : Fibre , implements the IEEE 802.3ae and T11 10GFC XGMII Extender Sub-layer (XGXS), Physical Coding Sub layer (PCS , A V A V V V A oC defined by IEE802.3ae and T11 10GFC respectively. The device operates
Vitesse Semiconductor
Original
VSC7321 VSC872 vsc8233 10Gb Ethernet xfi Vitesse IQ2x00 VSC8233 VSC8473 VSC9118

10Gb Ethernet xfi

Abstract: Optical Detector TRANSPORT PRODUCTS VSC8478 XGMII to XFI 10GE & 10GFC Transceiver F E AT U R E S : 10GbE and Fibre Channel Serial LAN Transceiver Fully Compliant per IEEE802.3ae and T11 10GFC XFI compliant 10.5 , Access Metro Core PB-VSC8478-001 VSC8478 XAUI to XFI 10GE & 10GFC Transceiver GENERAL , high speed XFI I/O. With these functions the VSC8478 implements the IEEE 802.3ae and T11 10GFC Physical , the 10.5 Gbps as defined by IEE802.3ae and T11 10GFC respectively. The device operates using 1.8V
Vitesse Semiconductor
Original
Optical Detector xfi to xfi CLK64 LLK64-

S19227

Abstract: ethernet mdio circuit diagram functions in conformance with SONET/SDH, 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) and 10 Gigabit Fibre Channel (10GFC , /10GbE/10GFC rates) reference clocks, in support of existing system clocking schemes. The low-jitter , standards. Overview The S19260 transceiver incorporates SONET/ SDH/10 GbE/10GFC serialization functions. This chip can be used to implement SONET/10 GbE/ 10GFC equipment, which consists primarily of the
Applied Micro Circuits
Original
S19227 ethernet mdio circuit diagram S19202CBI20 S19203 S19204 S19205 STS-192/10 PB2029

1310 transceiver 40 km

Abstract: 10GbaseE ) VSR-600 VSR-2000 10GBASE-L/10GFC S-64.1/IR-1 10GBASE-E S-64.2b/IR-2 L-64.2a VSR-600 VSR-2000 10GBASE-L/10GFC S-64.1/IR-1 10GBASE-E S-64.2b/IR-2 L-64.2a NLX-01 (600 m) NLX-02 (2 km) NLX , 1565 1565 1565 VSR-600 VSR-2000 10GBASE-L/10GFC NLX-01 (600 m) NLX-02 (2 km) NLX-10 (10 km , -64.2a 10GBASE-L/10GFC 10GBASE-E VSR-600 VSR-2000 10GBASE-L/10GFC S-64.1/IR-1 10GBASE-E S-64.2b/IR-2 L-64.2a VSR-600 VSR-2000 10GBASE-L/10GFC S-64.1/IR-1 10GBASE-E S-64.2b/IR-2 L-64.2a NLX-4S (40 km
TriQuint Semiconductor
Original
10GBASEL 1310 transceiver 40 km 10GbaseE 10 gb PIN receiver vsr2000 10GBASE-L OC-192/STM-64 PB03-016
Abstract: 10GFC standards â'¢ Targets 10 GbE -LR/ -ER / -SR, 8GFC, 10GFC â'¢ One E/O reference transmitter for , 10GbE and 10GFC standards The stress signal is generated from the J-BERT N4903B with help of the , signal to DUT RX-in Figure 2. Optical receiver stress test setup for 8GFC 10 GbE/10GFC/8GFC , 10 GBASE -LR/ -ER/ -SR and 10GFC f0/1 667 (5.1 MHz) Sinusoidal jitter frequency (log/log plot , was removed. This cabling check is required for the 10GbE and 10GFC standards, for the 8GFC this Agilent Technologies
Original
N4917A N4917A-E01/E03 5989-6315EN

VSC7280

Abstract: VSC7282 (10GbE) and 10Gigabit Fibre Channel (10GFC) applications. The feature set and flexibility of these , independent operation, as two fully 10GbE/10GFC compliant XAUI (10Gigabit Attachment Unit Interface) serial , Optical Module XAUI-B Backplane Backplane Interconnect Interconnect 10GbE and 10GFC Simultaneous Operation XGMII-A 10GbE Operation XAUI-A XGMII-B 10GFC Operation XAUI-B 2GFC
Vitesse Semiconductor
Original
VSC7280 VSC7282 mdio termination

PM8358

Abstract: PM8358 QuadPHY 10GX Preliminary 10GbE and 10GFC Compliant Transceiver FEATURES · Wide operating range from 1.2 Gbit/s 3.2 Gbit/s enables backward compatibility · Integrated serializer , 10GbE and 10GFC Compliant Transceiver TEST FEATURES · Extensive control of loopback, BIST, and , · · · High-speed serial backplanes. 10GbE (XAUI) and 1GbE line cards. 10GFC and 2GFC line , RP3 XAUI retimer. TYPICAL APPLICATION 10GE AND 10GFC BACKPLANE DRIVER 10 Gigabit Ethernet Line
PMC-Sierra
Original
OC-48 PHY-10GX PMC-2020255

VSC7280

Abstract: XAUI (10GbE) and 10 Gigabit Fibre Channel (10GFC) applications. The feature set and flexibility of these , operation, as two fully 10GbE/10GFC compliant XAUI (10 Gigabit Attachment Unit Interface) serial buses, or , Interconnect 10GbE and 10GFC Simultaneous Operation XGMII-A 10GbE Operation XAUI-A XGMII-B 10GFC Operation XAUI-B 2GFC, 1GFC, and 1GbE Simultaneous Operation 2-lane FC 2-lane FC 4
Vitesse Semiconductor
Original
XAUI
Abstract: PM8358 QuadPHY 10GX Preliminary 10GbE and 10GFC Compliant Transceiver â'¢ Wide operating range from 1.2 Gbit/s 3.2 Gbit/s enables backward compatibility â'¢ Integrated serializer/deserializer , PMC-Sierra, Inc. 2003. All rights reserved. PM8358 QuadPHY 10GX 10GbE and 10GFC Compliant Transceiver APPLICATIONS 48 AM High-speed serial backplanes. 10GbE (XAUI) and 1GbE line cards. 10GFC and 2GFC , APPLICATION ay ,0 1S 10GE AND 10GFC BACKPLANE DRIVER XENPAK Optics Functions Optics PMC-Sierra
Original

FEC 10G CDR

Abstract: S19203 /SDH, 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) and 10 Gigabit Fibre Channel (10GFC) transmission standards. The , /10GbE/10GFC rates) reference clock in support of existing system clocking schemes. The low-jitter LVDS , Overview The S19261 De-Mux incorporates SONET/SDH/ 10GbE/10GFC deserialization functions. This chip can be used to implement the front end of SONET/10GbE/10GFC equipment, which consists primarily of the
Applied Micro Circuits
Original
FEC 10G CDR S19233 amcc CDR S19202 PB2030

a1310

Abstract: '¢ Telcordia GR-253-CORE standard ITU-T G.691 standard IEEE 802.3-2005 Clause 52 standard 10GFC 1200 , .691 (SDH) STM-64 I-64.1 for 2 km reach, and IEEE 802.3-2005 Clause 52 (Ethernet) 10GBASE-LR and 10GFC , (SDH), IEEE 802.3-2005 Clause 52 10GBASE-LR and 10G BASE-LW for 10 km reach (Ethernet) and 10GFC 1200 , /10GFC and FEC (9.95 to 11.27 Gbps) Industrial Temperature (-40˚C to 85˚C) Commercial , baud rate nominal 9.95 11.35 Data input bit rate tolerance -100 +100 (10GbE/10GFC) Data input
JDS Uniphase
Original
a1310 1200-SM-LL-L GR-468 498-JDSU 1-800-498-JDSU 800-5378-JDSU JXP-01LMAB1
Abstract: / 10GFC , 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW Compliant to 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L Compliant with XFI 10G Serial Electrical Interface , APPLICATIONS 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125 Gb/s 10GBASE-LW at 9.953 Gb/s 10GFC at 10.51875 Gb/s LASER SAFETY , Colck required LC connector 10GBASE-LR/LW, 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L 64B/66B, 8B10B, NRZ 9.9Gbps 10.5Gbps OPTOWAY Technology
Original
XPS-2310W-CXX0G IEC-60825

NT25L90

Abstract: NT20045 10GFC GN3357 â'¢ OC-192 IR-2 â'¢ 100GBASE-LR4 11.3Gbps APD ROSA with AGC TIA is ideal for , '" Yes GN1113 GN2023 3.3 24 QFN OC-192, 10GbE, 10GFC GN2004S 9.95 - 11.3 Equalizer â'" â'" Yes GN2024 3.3 24 QFN OC-192, 10GbE, 10GFC GN2013A 9.95 - 11.3 Limiting Amplifier â'" Yes Yes â'" 3.3 24 QFN OC-192, 10GbE, 10GFC GN2014A 9.95 - 11.3 Equalizer â'" â'" Yes GN1114 3.3 24 QFN 10GbE, 10GFC GN2023
Semtech
Original
NT25L90 NT20045 GN1412A NT25L90/91 GN2426 GN1444

AFBR-720XPDZ

Abstract: AVAGO 850nm ROSA AFCT-721XPDZ 10GbE/10GFC 1310 nm XFP 10 Gbit/s Optical Transceiver Data Sheet Description , /SDH OC-192, 10GbE & 10GFC · AFBR-720XPDZ: 10GbE 850nm XFP 10Gbit/s Optical Transceiver · · , Gb/s - 10GFC 1310 nm Serial PMD, type 1200-SM-LL-L, 10.51875 Gb/s Avago Technologies' uncooled , points B' and C'. XFP MSA Compliant Transmitter Optical Characteristics 10 GbE/10GFC (TC = -5 , Optical Characteristics 10 GbE/10GFC (TC = -5 °C to +70 °C, VCC3 = 3.3 V ± 5%) Parameter Symbol
Avago Technologies
Original
AFCT-711XPDZ AVAGO 850nm ROSA TOSA 10G DFB Fiber-optic photodiode 850nm fiber-optic photodiode for 850nm XFP-10 10KW E/10GFC EN55022 AV02-1080EN

JDSU oc-192 modulator

Abstract: jds xfp .691 standard IEEE 802.3-2005 Clause 52 standard 10GFC standard Class 1 Laser Safety Tested in accordance , Clause 52 10GBASE-ER and 10 G BASE-EW for 40 km reach (Ethernet) and 10GFC for 40 km reach (Fibre , Conditions Part Number SONET/SDH and FEC (9.95 to 11.35 Gbps) 10GbE/10GFC and FEC (9.95 to 11.27 , (10GbE/10GFC) Data input bit rate tolerance -20 +20 (SONET/SDH) Data input compliance B Data input , -100 +100 (10GbE / 10GFC) Data output bit rate stability -20 +20 (SONET/SDH) VPS; Not used
JDS Uniphase
Original
JXP-01EMAB1 JXP-01EGAB1 JDSU oc-192 modulator jds xfp jdsu tosa 10GBaseER jds xfp laser transmitter 1550 nm JXP-01EMAC1 JXP-01EEAB1 5378-JDSU JXP-01EXAX1
Abstract: Transceiver for 10GbE / 10GFC , 10.5 Gbps Complaint with XFP MSA Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW Compliant to 10GFC 1200 , APPLICATIONS l 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125 Gb/s l 10GBASE-LW at 9.953 Gb/s l 10GFC at 10.51875 Gb/s LASER , consumption OPTOWAY Technology
Original
XPS-2110WG XPS-2110BWG XPS-2110AWG

xFP STM-64

Abstract: XFP-10 clock required) XFP-10GD-SX 10-GbE, or 10GFC, MM, 850nm, 300M with Digital Diagnostics. XFP-10GD-MMX 10-GbE, or 10GFC, Extended MM, 1310nm, 500m with Digital Diagnostics. OC192/STM-64, 10GE or 10G FC
MRV Communications
Original
EM316NM xFP STM-64 EM316 10GBase-CS4 10G CX4 CX4 connector EM316LNXNM-OT XFP-DWLR08P-XX XFP-DWLR12P-XX MRV-FD-2XFP-101608

STM-64

Abstract: hf pll board 10GFC standards â'¢ Targets 10 GbE -LR/ -ER / -SR, 8GFC, 10GFC â'¢ One E/O reference transmitter for , 10GbE and 10GFC standards The stress signal is generated from the J-BERT N4903B with help of the , signal to DUT RX-in Figure 2. Optical receiver stress test setup for 8GFC 10 GbE/10GFC/8GFC , 10 GBASE -LR/ -ER/ -SR and 10GFC f0/1 667 (5.1 MHz) Sinusoidal jitter frequency (log/log plot , was removed. This cabling check is required for the 10GbE and 10GFC standards, for the 8GFC this
-
Original
hf pll board OC-192 - 10 GBE high frequency pll board

S19250

Abstract: S19250PB TRANSPORT PRODUCTS VSC8476 XAUI to XFI 10GE & 10GFC Transceiver F E AT U R E S : 10GbE and Fibre Channel Serial LAN Transceiver Fully Compliant per IEEE802.3ae and T11 10GFC XFI compliant 10.5 , to XFI 10GE & 10GFC Transceiver GENERAL DESCRIPTION: S P E C I F I C AT I O N S : Fibre , implements the IEEE 802.3ae and T11 10GFC XGMII Extender Sub-layer (XGXS), Physical Coding Sub layer (PCS , A V A V V V A oC defined by IEE802.3ae and T11 10GFC respectively. The device operates
Applied Micro Circuits
Original
S19250 S19250PB rubicon amcc S19203 S19235/S19237 PB2011

amcc S19203

Abstract: rubicon TRANSPORT PRODUCTS VSC8478 XGMII to XFI 10GE & 10GFC Transceiver F E AT U R E S : 10GbE and Fibre Channel Serial LAN Transceiver Fully Compliant per IEEE802.3ae and T11 10GFC XFI compliant 10.5 , Access Metro Core PB-VSC8478-001 VSC8478 XAUI to XFI 10GE & 10GFC Transceiver GENERAL , high speed XFI I/O. With these functions the VSC8478 implements the IEEE 802.3ae and T11 10GFC Physical , the 10.5 Gbps as defined by IEE802.3ae and T11 10GFC respectively. The device operates using 1.8V
Applied Micro Circuits
Original
S19252 Dispersion Compensation Module PB2028
Showing first 20 results.