500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
1-5504971-7 TE's AMP CABLE ASSEM FIBER SC-SC 100METER visit Digikey

Search Stock

Shift+Click on the column header for multi-column sorting 
Part
Manufacturer
Supplier
Stock
Best Price
Price Each
Ordering
Part : 100 Supplier : Echelon Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : €364.7267 Price Each : €364.7267
Part : 10039755-10013TLF Supplier : Amphenol Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : 126 Best Price : $2.8118 Price Each : $2.8662
Part : 100 Supplier : Keystone Electronics Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : - Best Price : $0.6350 Price Each : $0.7670
Part : 100 Supplier : Adafruit Industries Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 6PA3100IRHBRQ1 Supplier : Texas Instruments Manufacturer : Texas Instruments Stock : 452 Best Price : $5.00 Price Each : $5.00
Part : 74AC11004DWR Supplier : Texas Instruments Manufacturer : Texas Instruments Stock : 398 Best Price : $2.33 Price Each : $2.33
Part : 800-10-003-10-001000 Supplier : Mill-Max Mfg. Manufacturer : Future Electronics Stock : - Best Price : $9.26 Price Each : $9.26
Part : 800-10-020-10-001000 Supplier : Mill-Max Mfg. Manufacturer : Future Electronics Stock : - Best Price : $11.00 Price Each : $11.00
Part : DSC1001AE1-003.6864 Supplier : Microchip Technology Manufacturer : microchipDIRECT Stock : 300 Best Price : $1.43 Price Each : $1.43
Part : DSC1001AI2-100.0000T Supplier : Microchip Technology Manufacturer : microchipDIRECT Stock : 2,000 Best Price : $1.64 Price Each : $1.64
Part : DS1000-100 Supplier : Maxim Integrated Products Manufacturer : Rochester Electronics Stock : 194 Best Price : $6.62 Price Each : $8.15
Part : DS1000H-100/T&R/ Supplier : Maxim Integrated Products Manufacturer : Rochester Electronics Stock : 1,000 Best Price : $5.18 Price Each : $6.37
Part : 100 Supplier : Keystone Electronics Manufacturer : Bisco Industries Stock : 3 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 100 Supplier : Abbatron Manufacturer : Bisco Industries Stock : 455 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 100471100 Supplier : J&J SALES AND LOGISTICS Manufacturer : Carlton-Bates Company Stock : 60 Best Price : $18.40 Price Each : $18.40
Part : 1039-1-00-51000 Supplier : SOLICO Manufacturer : Carlton-Bates Company Stock : 5 Best Price : $2.15 Price Each : $2.15
Part : 02560411-006 Supplier : Schaevitz by Measurement Specialties Manufacturer : Component Distributors Stock : 1 Best Price : $211.00 Price Each : $291.00
Part : 1-1002608-0 Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Component Distributors Stock : 7 Best Price : $2.20 Price Each : $2.80
Part : 100 Supplier : Abbatron Manufacturer : Heilind Electronics Stock : 2,481 Best Price : $1.8158 Price Each : $2.3954
Part : 800-10-001-10-001000 Supplier : Mill-Max Mfg. Manufacturer : Heilind Electronics Stock : 8,000 Best Price : $0.2430 Price Each : $0.3111
Part : 100B511KP100XT Supplier : American Technical Ceramics Manufacturer : America II Electronics Stock : 2,000 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 100YK100MT8E10X21 Supplier : Rubycon Manufacturer : America II Electronics Stock : 16,000 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 100 FX/1000 FT SFP Supplier : Cisco Systems Manufacturer : Bristol Electronics Stock : 1 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 10061913-100CLF Supplier : Amphenol Manufacturer : Bristol Electronics Stock : 5 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 1001-001 Supplier : Jameco Manufacturer : Jameco Electronics Stock : - Best Price : $29.95 Price Each : $32.95
Part : 110060088 Supplier : Seeed Studio Manufacturer : Jameco Electronics Stock : 47 Best Price : $36.95 Price Each : $38.95
Part : 100 Supplier : Keystone Electronics Manufacturer : RS Components Stock : 210 Best Price : £1.71 Price Each : £1.89
Part : 100 Supplier : MENNEKES Manufacturer : RS Components Stock : 133 Best Price : £12.07 Price Each : £14.12
Part : 0805HS-100TJLB Supplier : Coilcraft Manufacturer : Coilcraft Direct Stock : 4,792 Best Price : $0.16 Price Each : $0.79
Part : 1008AF-152XKLB Supplier : Coilcraft Manufacturer : Coilcraft Direct Stock : 10,526 Best Price : $0.27 Price Each : $1.21
Part : 20W1005-H02B-100# Supplier : Ashcroft Manufacturer : basicEparts Stock : 5 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 330171-00-15-10-01-00 Supplier : Bently Nevada Manufacturer : basicEparts Stock : 1 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 100CG2266 Supplier : Advanced Micro Devices Manufacturer : ComSIT Stock : 56 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 471511001 Supplier : Molex Manufacturer : ComSIT Stock : 350 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : D/MS3100A12S-3S Supplier : DDK Connectors Manufacturer : Electroshield Stock : - Best Price : $10.45 Price Each : $11.44
Part : D/MS3100A14S-9SW Supplier : DDK Connectors Manufacturer : Electroshield Stock : - Best Price : $14.22 Price Each : $16.91
Part : 030-7010.0 Supplier : ERA Transformers Manufacturer : ERA Transformers Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 030-7310.0 Supplier : ERA Transformers Manufacturer : ERA Transformers Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 100 Supplier : Keystone Electronics Manufacturer : Gopher Electronics Stock : 693 Best Price : $0.54 Price Each : $1.07
Part : 1007-16-26-0-1000 Supplier : Sterling Wire & Cable Manufacturer : Gopher Electronics Stock : 2,000 Best Price : $0.0950 Price Each : $0.1050
Part : 100 Supplier : Abbatron Manufacturer : Interstate Connecting Components Stock : 2,481 Best Price : $1.8158 Price Each : $2.3954
Part : 800-10-001-10-001000 Supplier : Mill-Max Mfg. Manufacturer : Interstate Connecting Components Stock : 8,000 Best Price : $0.2430 Price Each : $0.3111
Part : 10058 Supplier : SCS Manufacturer : NAC Stock : 10 Best Price : $9.20 Price Each : $9.20
Part : 100610 Supplier : SCS Manufacturer : NAC Stock : 40 Best Price : $11.60 Price Each : $11.60
Part : 1N4100 Supplier : Microsemi Manufacturer : NexGen Digital Stock : 828 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : APT10045B2LL Supplier : Microsemi Manufacturer : NexGen Digital Stock : 10 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 0331.001.006 Supplier : FLEXA & Co Produktion und Vertrieb KG  Manufacturer : PEI Genesis Stock : 424 Best Price : $0.85 Price Each : $1.00
Part : 44-100-1414P-1000-101 Supplier : Amphenol Manufacturer : PEI Genesis Stock : 6 Best Price : $613.9900 Price Each : $613.9900
Part : MC-141-007-261-00WK Supplier : Airborn Manufacturer : Powell Electronics Stock : - Best Price : $47.15 Price Each : $99.87
Part : MK-444-100-235-8100-900 Supplier : Airborn Manufacturer : Powell Electronics Stock : - Best Price : $164.36 Price Each : $321.9300
Part : 12110043 Supplier : Delphi Automotive Systems Manufacturer : Power and Signal Stock : - Best Price : $1.3023 Price Each : $1.3023
Part : 13931005 Supplier : Delphi Automotive Systems Manufacturer : Power and Signal Stock : - Best Price : $0.3425 Price Each : $0.3425
Part : 107TMA100M Supplier : Illinois Capacitor Manufacturer : PUI Stock : 200 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : CGH1/4-100-1006-F Supplier : TT Electronics Manufacturer : PUI Stock : 2,200 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 1002-7551-002 Supplier : Radiall Manufacturer : Richardson RFPD Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 1002-7551-003 Supplier : Radiall Manufacturer : Richardson RFPD Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 100-23005-123 Supplier : Chinmore Industry Manufacturer : Rutronik Stock : 68 Best Price : $3.45 Price Each : $4.80
Part : 100B-1003XNL Supplier : Pulse Electronics Manufacturer : Rutronik Stock : 1,725 Best Price : $8.84 Price Each : $9.75
Part : 7C-100.000MDA-T Supplier : TXC Manufacturer : Space Coast Electronics Stock : 225 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : AX-10.000MALV-T Supplier : TXC Manufacturer : Space Coast Electronics Stock : 100 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 0062400100100 Supplier : ALPS MAYKESTAG Manufacturer : TME Electronic Components Stock : 133 Best Price : $0.51 Price Each : $0.58
Part : 0071001000100 Supplier : ALPS MAYKESTAG Manufacturer : TME Electronic Components Stock : 2 Best Price : $5.61 Price Each : $6.01
Part : 426072100-3 Supplier : Digital View Manufacturer : WPG Americas Stock : 7 Best Price : $22.8571 Price Each : $22.8571
Part : BUK9529-100B,127 Supplier : NEXPERIA Manufacturer : WPG Americas Stock : 1,400 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 1001-0000-1177 Supplier : Texas Instruments Manufacturer : Chip One Exchange Stock : 100 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 100610050 1/8 100K 5% Supplier : - Manufacturer : Chip One Exchange Stock : 14,901 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 800-10-064-10-001000 Supplier : Mill-Max Mfg. Manufacturer : Chip1Stop Stock : 24 Best Price : $8.29 Price Each : $9.35
Part : 850-10-004-10-001000 Supplier : Mill-Max Mfg. Manufacturer : Chip1Stop Stock : 717 Best Price : $0.9764 Price Each : $1.6337
Part : 100 Supplier : Abbatron Manufacturer : element14 Asia-Pacific Stock : 74 Best Price : $9.42 Price Each : $12.4960
Part : 100 Supplier : BSL Manufacturer : element14 Asia-Pacific Stock : - Best Price : $191.9040 Price Each : $191.9040
Part : 100 Supplier : Abbatron Manufacturer : Farnell element14 Stock : 74 Best Price : £11.11 Price Each : £11.56
Part : 1001-0011-UK Supplier : Ansmann Energy Manufacturer : Farnell element14 Stock : 21 Best Price : £22.71 Price Each : £24.13
Part : 5302-7501-000 Supplier : Microwave Distributors Company Manufacturer : Forward Components Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : A420-065710-00 Supplier : Guardian Electric Manufacturing Company Manufacturer : Forward Components Stock : - Best Price : $15.67 Price Each : $15.67
Part : 100 Supplier : Master Appliance Manufacturer : Master Electronics Stock : 1 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 100 Supplier : Abbatron Manufacturer : Master Electronics Stock : 358 Best Price : $1.38 Price Each : $2.09
Part : 100101-00 Supplier : MISC Manufacturer : New Advantage Stock : 1 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 1002-7551-003 Supplier : AEP Manufacturer : New Advantage Stock : 12 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 100 Supplier : Keystone Electronics Manufacturer : Sager Stock : - Best Price : $0.5103 Price Each : $0.6636
Part : 310000010051.00 Supplier : Honeywell Manufacturer : Sager Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 1001932FT-AA10L0100 Supplier : Ethertronics Manufacturer : Symmetry Electronics Stock : 1 Best Price : $7.07 Price Each : $7.07
Part : 1001932PT-AA10L0100 Supplier : Ethertronics Manufacturer : Symmetry Electronics Stock : 1 Best Price : $7.07 Price Each : $7.07
Part : 0194310015 Supplier : Molex Manufacturer : Terminals & Connectors Stock : - Best Price : $0.3535 Price Each : $0.3535
Part : 0430251000 Supplier : Molex Manufacturer : Terminals & Connectors Stock : - Best Price : $0.2329 Price Each : $0.2329
Part : 1001 Supplier : Klein Tools Manufacturer : Waytek Stock : 6 Best Price : $25.15 Price Each : $25.15
Part : 13510099 Supplier : Delphi Automotive Systems Manufacturer : Waytek Stock : 781 Best Price : $0.8368 Price Each : $0.9845
Part : 10018784-10001MLF Supplier : AFCI Manufacturer : Wuhan P&S Stock : 3,600 Best Price : $0.61 Price Each : $0.75
Part : 10025026-10100TLF Supplier : AFCI Manufacturer : Wuhan P&S Stock : 750 Best Price : $2.17 Price Each : $2.69
Shipping cost not included. Currency conversions are estimated. 

100meters

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: type of Bluetooth Serial Adapter that supports 100meters of wireless transmit distance by default. The SystemBase
Original
WCS-232 RS232 480GH 12VDC PAT-G01R DAT5-G01R
Abstract: , auto-connect, and instant cable modes. § Class1, up to 15dBm (100meters) § 3 Status LEDS. § 4 configuration Roving Networks
Original
RN240 RN-240M RN-240F CSR BlueCore-04 External csr bluecore-04 CSR BLUECORE spp csr bluecore RS-232 RN422 RS-422 UART-RS232
Abstract: , Auto-MDI/MDIX Speed: 10/100Mbps Distance: 100meters (328ft.) Cable: 100BASE-TX: UTP CAT. 5 (4-pair wire EtherWAN Systems
Original
ED3538 10/100BASE-TX ED3538T ED3538R IEC61000-6-2 IEEE802
Abstract: , Auto-MDI/MDIX 10/100Mbps 328ft. (100meters) 10Base-T: UTP CAT. 3, 4, 5 (2-pair wire), 100Base-TX: UTP B&B Electronics
Original
EIDM-EXTEND-2-0812- 10/100M RJ-48
Abstract: , Auto-MDI/MDIX 10/100Mbps 328ft. (100meters) 10Base-T: UTP CAT. 3, 4, 5 (2-pair wire), 100Base-TX: UTP B&B Electronics
Original
Abstract: -TX Full/Half-duplex Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDI/MDIX 10/100Mbps 328ft. (100meters) 10Base-T: UTP CAT. 3 B&B Electronics
Original
EIR-EXTEND-C-1212- 10/100B RJ-45 2600M 2400M 2000M
Abstract: : 100meters (328ft.) Cable: 10BASE-T: UTP CAT. 3, 4, 5 (2-pair wire) 100BASE-TX: UTP CAT. 5 (4-pair wire EtherWAN Systems
Original
ED3331 UL508 EMC1600 ED3331-00Z 6-10M
Abstract: Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDI/MDIX Speed: 10/100Mbps Distance: 100meters (328ft.) Cable: 10BASE-T: UTP CAT. 3, 4, 5 EtherWAN Systems
Original
ED3101 RJ-11 ED3101-X ED3101-D-X 10/100TX ISO9001
Abstract: -TX Full/Half-duplex Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDI/MDIX 10/100Mbps 328ft. (100meters) 10Base-T: UTP CAT. 3 B&B Electronics
Original
1800M 1600M 1400M 1200M 1000M
Abstract: Stratos Connectivity for Business Critical ContinuityTM LxQx-ST11xx Low Profile Optical Transceiver Pixel Bus Applications 3.3V, 850nm VCSEL, Multimode, Up to 100Meters Applications The LxQx-ST11xx multimode optical fiber transceivers provide low profile, cost effective solutions for InfiniBand multimode optical fiber data links with a duplex LC connector interface. These transceivers are fully compliant with the InfiniBand standards (2.5Gbps) and can be used for Pixel Bus (3.125Gbps) applications Emerson Network Power
Original
EN-60825 IEC-825
Abstract: 328ft. (100meters) 10Base-T: UTP CAT. 3, 4, 5 (2-pair wire), 100Base-TX: UTP CAT. 5 (2-pair wire) BNC B&B Electronics
Original
EIS-EXTEND-C-0812- EIS-RACK-16 10/100-TX
Abstract: /MDIX Speed 10/100Mbps Distance 328 ft. (100meters) 10Base-T: UTP CAT. 3, 4, 5 (2-pair wire B&B Electronics
Original
EN61000-4-6 EN61000-4-8 IEC60068-2-6 150KH IEC60068-2-27 IEC60068-2-32
Abstract: , Auto-MDI/MDIX Speed: 10/100Mbps Distance: 100meters (328ft.) Cable: 10BASE-T: UTP CAT. 3, 4, 5 (2 EtherWAN Systems
Original
ED3344 10/100/BASE-TX EN50155 EN50121-4 ED3341 ED3371
Abstract: , Auto-MDI/MDIX Speed: 10/100Mbps Distance: 100meters (328ft.) Cable: 10BASE-T: UTP CAT. 3, 4, 5 (2 EtherWAN Systems
Original
ED3341-00B 1/5/10/20/30/40/50/60/70/75M 11-16M 17-20M 21-29M 30-43M
Abstract: standard Speed: 10/100Mbps Distance: 100meters (328ft.) Cable: 10BASE-T: UTP CAT. 3, 4, 5 (2 EtherWAN Systems
Original
ED3141 UL1604 ED3141-00B
Abstract: RN-21 www.rovingnetworks.com DS-RN21-V2 8/10/2009 Class 1 Bluetooth® Module Features Applications · · Supports Bluetooth 2.1/2.0/1.2/1.1 standards · · Bluetooth v2.0+EDR support Class1, up to 15dBm(RN21) (100meters) Postage stamp sized module, 15.4mm x 22mm x 1.85mm · UART (SPP or HCI) and USB (HCI only) data connection interfaces · Sustained SPP data rates - 240Kbps (slave), 300Kbps (master) · HCI data rates - 1.5Mbps sustained, 3.0Mbps burst in HCI mode · · Roving Networks
Original
bluetooth transmitter circuit diagram CSR BLUECORE SPI CSR BlueCore-04 BLUECORE spp CSR BLUECORE dun bluetooth 1.2 spi interface pcb 95032
Abstract: RN-21 www.rovingnetworks.com DS-RN21-V2 3/25/2010 Class 1 Bluetooth® Module Features Applications · · Supports Bluetooth 2.1/2.0/1.2/1.1 standards · · Bluetooth v2.0+EDR support Class1, up to 15dBm(RN21) (100meters) Postage stamp sized module, 15.4mm x 22mm x 1.85mm · UART (SPP or HCI) and USB (HCI only) data connection interfaces · Sustained SPP data rates - 240Kbps (slave), 300Kbps (master) · HCI data rates - 1.5Mbps sustained, 3.0Mbps burst in HCI mode · · Roving Networks
Original
CSR BLUETOOTH csr BlueCore 4 RFCOMM Stack BlueCore USB yageo bluetooth antenna
Abstract: device supports 100Mbps transmission over twisted-pair lengths from 0 to 100meters on category-3 cable -
OCR Scan
IC 8021-2 PI2C5001 100VG-A 100VGA PS7034A 100VG-ANYLAN
Abstract: compensated. This technique enables outstanding performance up to 100meters on CAT 5 twisted pair even in ADMtek
Original
ADM6509 tvr 2047 1 ADMTEK 6509 93C46 MLT 22 721 10/100BASE-T/TX 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX
Abstract: outstanding performance up to 100meters on CAT 5 twisted pair even in noisy environments. 10Base ADMtek
Original
ADMTEK 9-Port Fast Ethernet Switch
Showing first 20 results.