500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
1-5504971-7 TE's AMP CABLE ASSEM FIBER SC-SC 100METER visit Digikey Buy

Search Stock

Shift+Click on the column header for multi-column sorting 
Part
Manufacturer
Supplier
Stock
Best Price
Price Each
Ordering
Part : 1-1002910-0 Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : 1,000 Best Price : $4.99 Price Each : $8.99
Part : 1001-1551-003 Supplier : Radiall Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : 125 Best Price : $6.19 Price Each : $17.49
Part : 100 Supplier : Abbatron Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : 86 Best Price : $13.98 Price Each : $14.54
Part : 800-10-064-10-001000 Supplier : Mill-Max Mfg. Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : 457 Best Price : $4.42 Price Each : $8.85
Part : 100 Supplier : Keystone Electronics Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $0.67 Price Each : $0.67
Part : 100 Supplier : Abbatron Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : 422 Best Price : $2.2480 Price Each : $2.2480
Part : DLPA100PT Supplier : Texas Instruments Manufacturer : Texas Instruments Stock : 265 Best Price : $18.50 Price Each : $18.50
Part : DM3730CUSD100 Supplier : Texas Instruments Manufacturer : Texas Instruments Stock : 2,004 Best Price : $43.56 Price Each : $43.56
Part : 800-10-006-10-001000 Supplier : Mill-Max Mfg. Manufacturer : Future Electronics Stock : 86 Best Price : $8.49 Price Each : $9.73
Part : 800-10-010-10-001000 Supplier : Mill-Max Mfg. Manufacturer : Future Electronics Stock : - Best Price : $8.99 Price Each : $8.99
Part : DSC1001AE1-001.4850 Supplier : Microchip Technology Manufacturer : microchipDIRECT Stock : 50 Best Price : $0.85 Price Each : $1.16
Part : DSC1001AE1-006.1440 Supplier : Microchip Technology Manufacturer : microchipDIRECT Stock : - Best Price : $0.90 Price Each : $1.43
Part : DS1000-100 Supplier : Maxim Integrated Products Manufacturer : Rochester Electronics Stock : 171 Best Price : $8.15 Price Each : $8.15
Part : DS1000H-100 Supplier : Maxim Integrated Products Manufacturer : Rochester Electronics Stock : 106 Best Price : $4.07 Price Each : $4.07
Part : 100 Supplier : Abbatron Manufacturer : Bisco Industries Stock : 5 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 100 Supplier : Keystone Electronics Manufacturer : Bisco Industries Stock : 3 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 02560991-000 Supplier : Schaevitz by Measurement Specialties Manufacturer : Component Distributors Stock : 2 Best Price : $237.00 Price Each : $339.00
Part : 1-1002910-0 Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Component Distributors Stock : 41 Best Price : $4.90 Price Each : $5.30
Part : 100 Supplier : Abbatron Manufacturer : Heilind Electronics Stock : 2,279 Best Price : $2.0135 Price Each : $2.4698
Part : 800-10-001-10-001000 Supplier : Mill-Max Mfg. Manufacturer : Heilind Electronics Stock : 8,005 Best Price : $0.2430 Price Each : $0.3111
Part : 1008CS-100XJLB Supplier : Coilcraft Manufacturer : Bristol Electronics Stock : 38 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 100C561GTN1000XT Supplier : American Technical Ceramics Manufacturer : Bristol Electronics Stock : 4,951 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : CLG-100-36 Supplier : Mean Well Manufacturer : Jameco Electronics Stock : 7 Best Price : $37.95 Price Each : $45.49
Part : CW100P Supplier : CAIG Laboratories Manufacturer : Jameco Electronics Stock : 8 Best Price : $20.49 Price Each : $21.49
Part : 100 Supplier : Keystone Electronics Manufacturer : RS Components Stock : 882 Best Price : £1.7450 Price Each : £1.9250
Part : 100 Supplier : MENNEKES Manufacturer : RS Components Stock : 303 Best Price : £15.67 Price Each : £16.49
Part : 1008CS-100X Supplier : Coilcraft Manufacturer : Coilcraft Direct Stock : 7,359 Best Price : $0.22 Price Each : $1.00
Part : 1008CS-100XGE Supplier : Coilcraft Manufacturer : Coilcraft Direct Stock : 7,359 Best Price : $0.22 Price Each : $1.00
Part : 2SB1386T100Q Supplier : ROHM Manufacturer : Ameya Holding Stock : 19,000 Best Price : $0.1210 Price Each : $0.1210
Part : 2SCR544P5T100 Supplier : ROHM Manufacturer : Ameya Holding Stock : 100 Best Price : $0.1460 Price Each : $0.51
Part : 21501-00-20-10-02 Supplier : GE Oil & Gas Digital Solutions Manufacturer : basicEparts Stock : 1 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 330171-00-15-10-01-00 Supplier : Bently Nevada Manufacturer : basicEparts Stock : 1 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 1001878410100TLF Supplier : Amphenol Manufacturer : ComSIT Stock : 4,200 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 933100100 Supplier : Hirschmann Electronics Manufacturer : ComSIT Stock : 100 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 31-71008-1000 Supplier : Amphenol Manufacturer : Electroshield Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 36210-0100PL Supplier : 3M Manufacturer : Electroshield Stock : 31 Best Price : $4.60 Price Each : $4.60
Part : 030-7010.0 Supplier : ERA Transformers Manufacturer : ERA Transformers Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 030-7310.0 Supplier : ERA Transformers Manufacturer : ERA Transformers Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 100 Supplier : Keystone Electronics Manufacturer : Gopher Electronics Stock : 1,693 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 10031001 Supplier : Gopher Custom Solutions Manufacturer : Gopher Electronics Stock : 1,140 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 100 Supplier : Abbatron Manufacturer : Interstate Connecting Components Stock : 2,279 Best Price : $2.0135 Price Each : $2.4698
Part : 800-10-001-10-001000 Supplier : Mill-Max Mfg. Manufacturer : Interstate Connecting Components Stock : 8,005 Best Price : $0.2430 Price Each : $0.3111
Part : CTMC1008F-220M Supplier : Central Technologies Manufacturer : Karl Kruse Stock : 8,000 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : DHV10-0522 Supplier : Pairui Manufacturer : Karl Kruse Stock : 100 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 1008ASM-1R8K-08 Supplier : FASTRON Manufacturer : NAC Stock : 1,000 Best Price : $0.1594 Price Each : $0.1594
Part : 1008ASM-R22J-08 Supplier : FASTRON Manufacturer : NAC Stock : 1,000 Best Price : $0.1594 Price Each : $0.1594
Part : APT1002RBNG Supplier : Microsemi Manufacturer : NexGen Digital Stock : 81 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : APT10035LFLLG Supplier : Microsemi Manufacturer : NexGen Digital Stock : 84 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 0331.001.006 Supplier : FLEXA & Co Produktion und Vertrieb KG  Manufacturer : PEI Genesis Stock : 90 Best Price : $0.92 Price Each : $1.09
Part : 21348100380100 Supplier : HARTING Manufacturer : PEI Genesis Stock : 10 Best Price : $13.81 Price Each : $14.31
Part : MC-111-007-161-00WH Supplier : Airborn Manufacturer : Powell Electronics Stock : - Best Price : $120.88 Price Each : $265.50
Part : MC-121-007-261-00WL Supplier : Airborn Manufacturer : Powell Electronics Stock : - Best Price : $95.05 Price Each : $234.87
Part : 81001007 Supplier : Sumitomo Wiring Systems Manufacturer : Power and Signal Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 0391001005 Supplier : Molex Manufacturer : Power and Signal Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 1023-100445 Supplier : SANYO DENKI Manufacturer : PUI Stock : 5 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 110-93-316-41-001000 Supplier : Mill-Max Mfg. Manufacturer : PUI Stock : 500 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 1002-1551-002 Supplier : Radiall Manufacturer : Richardson RFPD Stock : - Best Price : $5.60 Price Each : $8.33
Part : 1003-1571-003 Supplier : Radiall Manufacturer : Richardson RFPD Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : AX-10.000MALV-T Supplier : TXC Manufacturer : Space Coast Electronics Stock : 100 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : TD-100.000MBD-T Supplier : TXC Manufacturer : Space Coast Electronics Stock : 2,993 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 740-10011-00100 Supplier : CnC Tech Manufacturer : Chip1Stop Stock : 100 Best Price : $9.0404 Price Each : $9.0404
Part : 802-10-026-10-001000 Supplier : Mill-Max Mfg. Manufacturer : Chip1Stop Stock : 463 Best Price : $16.32 Price Each : $16.32
Part : 100 Supplier : Abbatron Manufacturer : element14 Asia-Pacific Stock : 86 Best Price : $10.79 Price Each : $12.7610
Part : 100 Supplier : BSL Manufacturer : element14 Asia-Pacific Stock : - Best Price : $191.9040 Price Each : $191.9040
Part : 100 Supplier : Abbatron Manufacturer : Farnell element14 Stock : 86 Best Price : £10.63 Price Each : £11.05
Part : 1008CS-100XJLB Supplier : Coilcraft Manufacturer : Farnell element14 Stock : 82 Best Price : £0.4160 Price Each : £0.7520
Part : 5302-7501-000 Supplier : Midisco Manufacturer : Forward Components Stock : 23 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : A420-064821-00 Supplier : Guardian Electric Manufacturing Company Manufacturer : Forward Components Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 800-10-006-10-001100 Supplier : Mill-Max Mfg. Manufacturer : Heilind Electronics - Asia Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 800-10-012-10-001000 Supplier : Mill-Max Mfg. Manufacturer : Heilind Electronics - Asia Stock : - Best Price : $15.0250 Price Each : $15.0250
Part : 044 100 1414S 100 101 Supplier : Amphenol Manufacturer : Heilind Electronics - Europe Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 1.10.001.001/0205 Supplier : RAFI Manufacturer : Heilind Electronics - Europe Stock : 150 Best Price : €2.8356 Price Each : €3.2087
Part : 1.10.001.001/0205 Supplier : RAFI Manufacturer : Master Electronics Stock : 10 Best Price : $3.76 Price Each : $5.15
Part : 100 Supplier : Mode Electronics Manufacturer : Master Electronics Stock : 19 Best Price : $12.27 Price Each : $14.45
Part : 1003-7551-003 Supplier : Applied Engineering Products Manufacturer : New Advantage Stock : 1 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 110-41-628-41-001000 Supplier : Mill-Max Mfg. Manufacturer : New Advantage Stock : 5,478 Best Price : $5.12 Price Each : $5.44
Part : 1-480710-0 Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Peerless Electronic Supplies Stock : 314 Best Price : $0.4240 Price Each : $0.4240
Part : 361.005 Supplier : Littelfuse Manufacturer : Peerless Electronic Supplies Stock : 10 Best Price : $1.00 Price Each : $1.00
Part : 100 Supplier : Keystone Electronics Manufacturer : Sager Stock : - Best Price : $0.5103 Price Each : $0.6636
Part : 310003110001.00 Supplier : Honeywell Manufacturer : Sager Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : FW-10-01-F-D-250-100 Supplier : Samtec Manufacturer : Samtec Stock : - Best Price : $2.09 Price Each : $2.09
Part : FW-10-02-L-D-410-075 Supplier : Samtec Manufacturer : Samtec Stock : - Best Price : $2.44 Price Each : $2.44
Part : 0830435 - PML-W101 (100X100) Supplier : Phoenix Contact Manufacturer : Shortec Electronics Stock : 646 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 0914523 - TMC 1 M1 100 10,0A Supplier : Phoenix Contact Manufacturer : Shortec Electronics Stock : 163 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 1001932FT-AA10L0100 Supplier : Ethertronics Manufacturer : Symmetry Electronics Stock : 1 Best Price : $7.07 Price Each : $7.07
Part : HAL1000UT-A-2-B-1-00 Supplier : TDK Micronas Manufacturer : Symmetry Electronics Stock : 1 Best Price : $2.75 Price Each : $2.75
Part : 0002081001-MR Supplier : Molex Manufacturer : Terminals & Connectors Stock : - Best Price : $0.0463 Price Each : $0.0463
Part : 100 Supplier : General Motors Manufacturer : Terminals & Connectors Stock : - Best Price : $3.19 Price Each : $3.19
Part : 19171-0007 Supplier : Molex Manufacturer : Waytek Stock : 5,185 Best Price : $0.0580 Price Each : $0.0841
Part : 210010-0002 Supplier : Unity Manufacturing Manufacturer : Waytek Stock : 7 Best Price : $138.20 Price Each : $153.56
Part : 10018784-10001MLF Supplier : Amphenol Manufacturer : Wuhan P&S Stock : 3,600 Best Price : $0.61 Price Each : $0.75
Part : 10018784-10011TLF Supplier : Amphenol Manufacturer : Wuhan P&S Stock : 1,000 Best Price : $0.61 Price Each : $0.75
Shipping cost not included. Currency conversions are estimated. 

100meters

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

WCS-232

Abstract: type of Bluetooth Serial Adapter that supports 100meters of wireless transmit distance by default. The
SystemBase
Original
WCS-232 RS232 480GH 12VDC PAT-G01R DAT5-G01R

CSR BlueCore-04 External

Abstract: csr bluecore-04 , auto-connect, and instant cable modes. § Class1, up to 15dBm (100meters) § 3 Status LEDS. § 4 configuration
Roving Networks
Original
RN240 RN-240M RN-240F CSR BlueCore-04 External csr bluecore-04 CSR BLUECORE spp csr bluecore RS-232 RN422 RS-422 UART-RS232
Abstract: , Auto-MDI/MDIX Speed: 10/100Mbps Distance: 100meters (328ft.) Cable: 100BASE-TX: UTP CAT. 5 (4-pair wire EtherWAN Systems
Original
ED3538 10/100BASE-TX ED3538T ED3538R IEC61000-6-2 IEEE802
Abstract: , Auto-MDI/MDIX 10/100Mbps 328ft. (100meters) 10Base-T: UTP CAT. 3, 4, 5 (2-pair wire), 100Base-TX: UTP B&B Electronics
Original
EIDM-EXTEND-2-0812- 10/100M RJ-48
Abstract: , Auto-MDI/MDIX 10/100Mbps 328ft. (100meters) 10Base-T: UTP CAT. 3, 4, 5 (2-pair wire), 100Base-TX: UTP B&B Electronics
Original
Abstract: -TX Full/Half-duplex Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDI/MDIX 10/100Mbps 328ft. (100meters) 10Base-T: UTP CAT. 3 B&B Electronics
Original
EIR-EXTEND-C-1212- 10/100B RJ-45 2600M 2400M 2000M
Abstract: : 100meters (328ft.) Cable: 10BASE-T: UTP CAT. 3, 4, 5 (2-pair wire) 100BASE-TX: UTP CAT. 5 (4-pair wire EtherWAN Systems
Original
ED3331 UL508 EMC1600 ED3331-00Z 6-10M
Abstract: Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDI/MDIX Speed: 10/100Mbps Distance: 100meters (328ft.) Cable: 10BASE-T: UTP CAT. 3, 4, 5 EtherWAN Systems
Original
ED3101 RJ-11 ED3101-X ED3101-D-X 10/100TX ISO9001
Abstract: -TX Full/Half-duplex Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDI/MDIX 10/100Mbps 328ft. (100meters) 10Base-T: UTP CAT. 3 B&B Electronics
Original
1800M 1600M 1400M 1200M 1000M
Abstract: Stratos Connectivity for Business Critical ContinuityTM LxQx-ST11xx Low Profile Optical Transceiver Pixel Bus Applications 3.3V, 850nm VCSEL, Multimode, Up to 100Meters Applications The LxQx-ST11xx multimode optical fiber transceivers provide low profile, cost effective solutions for InfiniBand multimode optical fiber data links with a duplex LC connector interface. These transceivers are fully compliant with the InfiniBand standards (2.5Gbps) and can be used for Pixel Bus (3.125Gbps) applications Emerson Network Power
Original
EN-60825 IEC-825
Abstract: 328ft. (100meters) 10Base-T: UTP CAT. 3, 4, 5 (2-pair wire), 100Base-TX: UTP CAT. 5 (2-pair wire) BNC B&B Electronics
Original
EIS-EXTEND-C-0812- EIS-RACK-16 10/100-TX
Abstract: /MDIX Speed 10/100Mbps Distance 328 ft. (100meters) 10Base-T: UTP CAT. 3, 4, 5 (2-pair wire B&B Electronics
Original
EN61000-4-6 EN61000-4-8 IEC60068-2-6 150KH IEC60068-2-27 IEC60068-2-32
Abstract: , Auto-MDI/MDIX Speed: 10/100Mbps Distance: 100meters (328ft.) Cable: 10BASE-T: UTP CAT. 3, 4, 5 (2 EtherWAN Systems
Original
ED3344 10/100/BASE-TX EN50155 EN50121-4 ED3341 ED3371
Abstract: , Auto-MDI/MDIX Speed: 10/100Mbps Distance: 100meters (328ft.) Cable: 10BASE-T: UTP CAT. 3, 4, 5 (2 EtherWAN Systems
Original
ED3341-00B 1/5/10/20/30/40/50/60/70/75M 11-16M 17-20M 21-29M 30-43M
Abstract: standard Speed: 10/100Mbps Distance: 100meters (328ft.) Cable: 10BASE-T: UTP CAT. 3, 4, 5 (2 EtherWAN Systems
Original
ED3141 UL1604 ED3141-00B

bluetooth transmitter circuit diagram

Abstract: CSR BlueCore-04 External RN-21 www.rovingnetworks.com DS-RN21-V2 8/10/2009 Class 1 Bluetooth® Module Features Applications · · Supports Bluetooth 2.1/2.0/1.2/1.1 standards · · Bluetooth v2.0+EDR support Class1, up to 15dBm(RN21) (100meters) Postage stamp sized module, 15.4mm x 22mm x 1.85mm · UART (SPP or HCI) and USB (HCI only) data connection interfaces · Sustained SPP data rates - 240Kbps (slave), 300Kbps (master) · HCI data rates - 1.5Mbps sustained, 3.0Mbps burst in HCI mode · ·
Roving Networks
Original
bluetooth transmitter circuit diagram CSR BLUECORE SPI CSR BlueCore-04 BLUECORE spp CSR BLUECORE dun circuit diagram for bluetooth connection 921kbps

CSR BlueCore-04 External

Abstract: bluetooth transmitter circuit diagram RN-21 www.rovingnetworks.com DS-RN21-V2 3/25/2010 Class 1 Bluetooth® Module Features Applications · · Supports Bluetooth 2.1/2.0/1.2/1.1 standards · · Bluetooth v2.0+EDR support Class1, up to 15dBm(RN21) (100meters) Postage stamp sized module, 15.4mm x 22mm x 1.85mm · UART (SPP or HCI) and USB (HCI only) data connection interfaces · Sustained SPP data rates - 240Kbps (slave), 300Kbps (master) · HCI data rates - 1.5Mbps sustained, 3.0Mbps burst in HCI mode · ·
Roving Networks
Original
CSR BLUETOOTH csr BlueCore 4 RFCOMM Stack BlueCore USB yageo bluetooth antenna bluetooth 1.2 spi interface pcb 95032

IC 8021-2

Abstract: device supports 100Mbps transmission over twisted-pair lengths from 0 to 100meters on category-3 cable
-
OCR Scan
IC 8021-2 PI2C5001 100VG-A 100VGA PS7034A 100VG-ANYLAN

ADM6509

Abstract: tvr 2047 1 compensated. This technique enables outstanding performance up to 100meters on CAT 5 twisted pair even in
ADMtek
Original
ADM6509 tvr 2047 1 ADMTEK 6509 93C46 MLT 22 721 10/100BASE-T/TX 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX

ADM6509

Abstract: ADMTEK outstanding performance up to 100meters on CAT 5 twisted pair even in noisy environments. 10Base
ADMtek
Original
ADMTEK 9-Port Fast Ethernet Switch
Showing first 20 results.