The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
LT1230CN14 Linear Technology IC QUAD OP-AMP, 10000 uV OFFSET-MAX, 100 MHz BAND WIDTH, PDIP14, Operational Amplifier
LT1230CJ14 Linear Technology IC QUAD OP-AMP, 10000 uV OFFSET-MAX, 100 MHz BAND WIDTH, CDIP14, Operational Amplifier
LT1230CJ Linear Technology IC QUAD OP-AMP, 15000 uV OFFSET-MAX, 100 MHz BAND WIDTH, CDIP14, 0.300 INCH, HERMETIC SEALED, CERDIP-14, Operational Amplifier
LT1230CS14 Linear Technology IC QUAD OP-AMP, 10000 uV OFFSET-MAX, 100 MHz BAND WIDTH, PDSO14, Operational Amplifier
LT1230MJ/883B Linear Technology IC QUAD OP-AMP, 15000 uV OFFSET-MAX, CDIP14, CERDIP-14, Operational Amplifier
LT1230CN Linear Technology LT1230 - Quad 100MHz Current Feedback Amplifiers; Package: PDIP; Pins: 14; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock

NEC Electronics Group
UPC1230H2 INSTOCK
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Chip One Exchange UPC1230H2 1,395 - - - - - Get Quote

upc 1230 datasheet (5)

Part Manufacturer Description Type PDF
UPC1230H Others Shortform Data and Cross References (Misc Datasheets) Scan PDF
UPC1230H NEC 23W AF Power Amplifier IC Scan PDF
UPC1230H2 Others Shortform Data and Cross References (Misc Datasheets) Scan PDF
UPC1230H2 Others Industrial Linear IC Data Book Scan PDF
UPC1230H2 NEC BIPOLAR ANALOG INTEGRATED CIRCUIT Scan PDF

upc 1230 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: UPC Source Source UPC = 1.5 mm Unit pHEMT Cell Vd = 10 V Idq = 150 mA Vd = 12 V Idq = , Model for 12mm pHEMT L - via = 0.0135 nH (9x) 8 7 6 UPC UPC UPC 9 10 11 Drain Pads (8x) Gate Pads (8x) 5 4 UPC UPC 12 13 3 UPC 14 2 UPC 15 1 UPC 16 TriQuint Semiconductor Texas: Phone (972)994-8465 Fax (972)994-8504 Email , -178.59 0.213 68.81 -42.922 -3.08 -1.785 -176.46 3.5 -0.160 -178.85 - 1.230 65.22 -43.092


Original
PDF TGF2021-12 900-1500mA 900mA 2560mA) TGF2021-12 DC-12 0007-inch
C3169

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: ): 123.0 Standard Packaging: 1000' Non-returnable Wood Reels Standard Package Quantity: 1 UPC #: 079407785278 Footnote: Nominal Cap. A: Capacitance between conductors Nominal Cap. B


Original
PDF C3169
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: , Cp Ls Rs Source Gate Source Drain UPC Source Source 1.5 mm Unit pHEMT Cell , UPC UPC UPC 9 10 11 Drain Pads (8x) Gate Pads (8x) 5 4 UPC UPC 12 13 3 UPC 14 2 UPC 15 1 UPC 16 TriQuint Semiconductor Texas: Phone (972 , -0.160 -178.85 - 1.230 65.22 -43.092 -3.53 -1.725 -176.11 4 -0.157 -179.05 -2.507 61.74


Original
PDF TGF2021-12 900-1500mA TGF2021-12 DC-12 0007-inch
2011 - Oclaro

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: .) 133.40 mm (5.25 in.) 95.30 mm (3.75 in.) 12.30 mm (0.48 in.) Design Oclaro's DWDM Modules are , Connectors: SC/ UPC Fiber Pigtail Length: 1.0 m ± 0.1 m from fiber exit to connector end. 2 RoHS


Original
PDF 21CFR Oclaro
upc 1230

Abstract: LTI084 LT1084 SDP1084T SDP1084U 5962-89521
Text: TEMERATURE {X) TEMPERATURE STABILITY 1.270 I §1.250 ÜJ o 5 CE UJ 6 1.240 1.230 -50 -25 0 25 50 , ■550 .530 1 23O 240 .065 . 140 Typ.—! UPC .005 1 Vo92 MAX. o .aas NOTES • Case is


OCR Scan
PDF SDP1084U SDP1084T MIL-PRF-38534) MIL-PRF-38535) O-258AA LT1084 5962-9864801U 18VUFE/CIS upc 1230 LTI084 LT1084 SDP1084T 5962-89521
upc 1230

Abstract: datasheet diode bridge 305 8310 DC-20 TGF2022-06 gm 8905
Text: 123.0 - 37 36 36 dBm Efficiency Tuned: OIP3 0.619 127.3 37 1/ Large signal , 0.680, = 123.0 ° Vd=10V, Idq=45mA: Rp = 51.3 , Cp = 0.495pF, = 0.619, = 127.3° TriQuint , 5HIHUHQFH 3ODQH Rp, Cp Ls Rs Source Gate Drain UPC Source Source L - via = 0.0135 nH (2x) Source UPC = 0.6mm Unit pHEMT Cell MODEL PARAMETER Vd = 8V Idq = 45mA Vd = 8V


Original
PDF TGF2022-06 45-75mA 150mA) TGF2022-06 DC-20 0007-inch upc 1230 datasheet diode bridge 305 8310 gm 8905
pt 7313

Abstract: nec marking power amplifier upc
Text: " 5 V, SUPER MINIMOLD SILICON MMIC WIDEBAND AMPLIFIER FEATURES · HIGH D EN SITY SUR FA CE M O UNTING: 6 pin super m inim old or SO T- 363 package · SUPPLY VO LTAG E: V c c = 4.5 to 5.5 V · W ID EB A N D RESPONSE: UPC 2711TB: fu = 2.9 GHz TYP U PC 2712TB: fu = 2.6 GHz TYP · PO W ER GAIN: U PC 2711TB , and have com parable perform ance as the larger UPC 2711/12T, so they are suitable for use as a , - 12.30 -20.30 -25.40 -33.90 -35.50 -35.50 -33.20 -30.60 -29.40 -28.10 -29.40 -31.10 -34.90 -35.50 -36.60


OCR Scan
PDF 2711TB: 2712TB: UPC2711TB UPC2712TB 2711TB PC2712TB UPC2711/12TB UPC2711TB, pt 7313 nec marking power amplifier upc
318A4146

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 6.50 tw o upc c t u t 6.50 9.70 18.4# 11.00 t t 318A 2138 7 .0 300 , 12.30 UL* L i 318A 4248 8 .5 1 00 7 .5 0 9 .7 0 11.1 0 UL* L 3 W f g


OCR Scan
PDF 120vac, E82180 LR38326, LR5O240 318A2212 212A2220 216A4222 416A2219 310A2223 318A2226 318A4146
2008 - 311M-1998

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: fibre 9/125 µm ( UPC ) Average insertion loss fibre 9/125 µm Return loss fibre 9/125 µm ( UPC ) Contact , info@lemousa.com AUSTRIA LEMO Elektronik GesmbH Lemböckgasse 49/E6-3 1230 Wien Tel: (+43 1) 914 23 20 0 Fax:(+43


Original
PDF P0606, 311M-1998
2003 - LS2208

Abstract: Spectrum24 circuit upc 1018 equivalent N1055 icl 7017 icl 7006 diode Marking code L4W 611ls rs232 bar code scanner PORTABLE SIGNAL WAND
Text: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12-3 UPC /EAN . . . . , . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12-10 Decode UPC /EAN/JAN Supplementals . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12-11 UPC /EAN/JAN Supplemental Redundancy . . . . , . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12-21 UPC /EAN Security Level . . . . . . . , . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12-30 Set Lengths for Code


Original
PDF
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: coefficient Output TOI 0.455 ∠93.7 0.466 ∠93.4 0.680 ∠123.0 - 37 36 36 dBm , , Cp Ls Rs Source Gate Drain UPC Source Source L - via = 0.0135 nH (2x) Source UPC = 0.6mm Unit pHEMT Cell MODEL PARAMETER Vd = 8V Idq = 45mA Vd = 8V Idq = 60mA


Original
PDF TGF2022-06 45-75mA 150mA) TGF2022-06 DC-20 0007-inch
2007 - TGF2022-06

Abstract: upc 5281 v Upc 141 DC-20 air 7306 725CP ne 7812
Text: =12V, Idq=45mA: Rp = 67.0 , Cp = 0.503pF, = 0.680, = 123.0 ° Vd=10V, Idq=45mA: Rp = 51.3 , Cp = 0.495pF , Unit pHEMT cell Reference Plane - Ls Rs Source Gate Source Drain UPC Source L - via = 0.0135 nH (2x) Source UPC = 0.6mm Unit pHEMT Cell MODEL PARAMETER Vd = 8V Idq =


Original
PDF TGF2022-06 45-75mA 150mA) TGF2022-06 DC-20 0007-inch upc 5281 v Upc 141 air 7306 725CP ne 7812
1999 - UPC-601-U

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 11 Gain Ranges ߜ Menu-Driven Software Included UPC -608 shown smaller than actual size. UPC -600 Series 1795 $ Basic Unit Sensors sold separately. The UPC -600 Series universal sensor , variable reluctance pressure transducers as well as low level dc voltages connect directly to the UPC , . Two boards are available: the UPC -608 and the UPC -601U. The UPC -608 is a full-size board which provide 16 analog inputs, two analog outputs, 16 digital I/O, and two frequency inputs. The UPC -608 20


Original
PDF 14-Bit UPC-608 UPC-600 UPC-608 UPC-601-U UPC-601-U
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Stranded 314 09230 09231 22-14 50/bx 314U 09232 09233 22-14 50/bx UPC , UPC prefix 054007-. Also meets the intent of UL Standard for Portable Electric Lamps, UL153 Paragraph 14.2 when housed within the body of the lamp. Inner UnK Pack UPC H-SSt Common AWG CutoCuWIre Combinations Solkl or Stranded Insulation Displacement Connectors (IDCs) UPC prefix , standard chuck. Product UPC Description 49919 Power Driver 49948 Hand Driver Product


OCR Scan
PDF C/302Â 100/bx 10/ctn. 100/pk
92693

Abstract: 314u
Text: .: 0.150" (3,8 mm) Operating Temperature: 105°C. 314 Color: Blue 314U Color: White UPC Preduet 314 314U , CaseQty. Boxed 500 500 Boxed 09230 09232 Bulk 09231 09233 Bulk - Bulk 1000 1000 UPC , Min.) (Four 14 AWG Max.) 16-10 AWG (Two 14 AWG Min.) (One 12 AWG; Two 10 AWG Max.) UPC prefix , Insulation O.D.: 0120" (3,05 mm). Operating Temperature : 105 °C . < S >$ Color: Red UPC Product 557 Common AWG CutoCuW lre Combinations Solid or Stranded 22-16 H-SS2 UPC prefix 054007: WCD Drivers


OCR Scan
PDF C/302 100/bx 100/bx 92693 314u
2004 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: – 0.2 dB typical ■0.5 dB maximum Description SC/APC Connectors SC/ UPC to SC/ UPC Cable , 15 Single-Fiber Jumpers Simplex SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex SC/ UPC to SC/ UPC Simplex SC/ UPC to SC/APC Single-Fiber Pigtails Simplex SC/APC Simplex SC/ UPC Two-Fiber Jumpers — Zipcord Duplex SC/ UPC to Duplex SC/ UPC (2) Simplex SC/ UPC to (2) Simplex SC/ UPC All cable OFNR (Riser). Typical , /APC Connectors FC/ UPC to FC/ UPC Cable Assembly 1 3 Part Numbers Length (m) 5 3.0mm


Original
PDF C-5973 X3T11
2015 - SM980

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 600 - 840 - 1030 - 1230 - Cut-Off Wavelength (nm) 600 - 800 1030 - 1270 1230 - 1520 470 600 750 800 1020 1270 1520 Numerical Aperture


Original
PDF 10685-B SM980
2009 - LG Air Conditioning Repair

Abstract: AB01939 Hearing Aid repair grain of wheat 3797TC H6P3 3750A gas Smart meter kraft plus Burr Brown 3527
Text: everyday use. UPC Number 00-051144-81412-1 00-051144-81413-8 00-051144-81414-5 Grade 80 P100 P120 Size 3 x 24 3 x 24 3 x 24 Case Qty 25 25 25 UPC Number 00-051144-26614-2 00-051144-26612-8 , performance. Excellent for wood and soft substrates. UPC Number 00-051144-71512-1 00-051144-30639-8 , Abrasives Belts, Narrow - continued 3MTM Cloth Belts 241D/341D - continued UPC Number 00-051144-33639-5 , 3 x 18 UPC Number 07-891040-01419-4 07-891040-02679-1 07-891040-01422-4 07-891040-01423-1


Original
PDF 0812-4210E 517-3748TC-1PC 3748TC LG Air Conditioning Repair AB01939 Hearing Aid repair grain of wheat 3797TC H6P3 3750A gas Smart meter kraft plus Burr Brown 3527
EPS300

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: : 12 EACH UPC : 054007-37831 E-Z wrap tape is a tough, thin elastic vinyl material which sticks to , ') PKG. (LBS.): 4 ROLLS (1.75) MIN. ORDER: 4 ROLLS UPC : 054007-63835 An open-cell (similar to foam , : 130C-1X10 PKG. (LBS.): 24 ROLLS (5.45) MIN. ORDER: 24 ROLLS UPC : 054007-41751 25.4 mm x 4.5 m (1" x 15') PRODUCT NUMBER: 130C-1X15 PKG. (LBS.): 24 ROLLS (15.00) MIN. ORDER: 24 ROLLS UPC : 054007-41752 25.4 mm x 9.1 m (1" x 30') PRODUCT NUMBER: 130C-1X30 PKG. (LBS.): 24 ROLLS (14.90) MIN. ORDER: 24 ROLLS UPC


Original
PDF 2685VM 2686VM 2381VM EPS300
2007 - tkt-optisnap-cf

Abstract: TIA 568 C
Text: single-mode OptiSnap Connector is available in an ultra physical contact ( UPC ) polish or an angled physical , UPC and 0.4 dB insertion loss for APC connectors Product Specifications EVO-734-EN | Page 1 , Features / Benefits (continued) · One tool kit for ST® Compatible, SC and LC Connector types UPC and APC · , Blue Amber Blue Blue Blue Operating Temperature Nominal Fiber OD UPC Connector Style SC ST Compatible ® Polish UPC UPC UPC UPC UPC Ferrule Ceramic Ceramic Ceramic Ceramic Ceramic Reflectance


Original
PDF EVO-734-EN EVO-734-EN tkt-optisnap-cf TIA 568 C
tda 2022

Abstract: TDA 8590 tDA 2055 8085 opcode 8090s Z8594 TsA 785 Z8590 7 segment lcd display 61 pin zs090
Text: Z8590/4 Non-Multiplexed Bus Z8090/4 Z-BUS, Z8 UPC Universal Peripheral Controllers Zilog , execution. 256-byte register file, accessible by both the master CPU and UPC , as allocated in the UPC , Universal Peripheral Controller ( UPC ) is an intelligent peripheral controller for distributed processing applications (Figure 1). The UPC unburdens the host processor by assuming tasks traditionally done by the host , I/O devices. Based on the Z8 microcomputer architecture and instruction set, the UPC contains 2K


OCR Scan
PDF Z8590/4 Z8090/4 256-byte 40-pin Z8594 Z8094 Z8590 tda 2022 TDA 8590 tDA 2055 8085 opcode 8090s TsA 785 7 segment lcd display 61 pin zs090
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: . ORDER: 1 EACH UPC : 051138-70841 Contains materials for installation of 3 cables, gray. 11.9 (4.7 , . ORDER: 1 EACH UPC : 051138-57778 Contains materials for initial installation of 4 cables. PRODUCT NUMBER: 2178-LS/FR PKG. (LBS.): 1 EACH (14.00) MIN. ORDER: 1 EACH UPC : 051138-70840 Contains material , : 2178-LL PKG. (LBS.): 1 EACH (12.00) MIN. ORDER: 1 EACH UPC : 051138-57926 Contains materials for , EACH UPC : 051138-70842 Contains material for installation of 4 cables, gray. 21.6 (8.5) Fiber


Original
PDF RTE46 RTE62 RTE36-8 RTE46-8 RTE62-8 CSSC20-M100 100/pkg.
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: . UPC NO. DESCRIPTION CAT NO. UPC NO. DESCRIPTION Dual Wavelength Single Mode OTDR Multi-Mode OTDR 930XC-20C-UPC-FC 02610 OTDR, SM DUAL WAVE, 13/15, OPM, SLS, UPC FC 930XC-20M-UPC-FC 02607 OTDR, MM DUAL WAVE, 85/13, OPM, SLS, UPC FC 930XC-20C-UPC-SC 02609 OTDR, SM DUAL WAVE, 13/15, OPM, SLS, UPC SC 930XC-20M-UPC-SC 02606 OTDR, MM DUAL WAVE, 85/13, OPM, SLS, UPC SC 930XC-20C-UPC-ST 02611 OTDR, SM DUAL WAVE, 13/15, OPM, SLS, UPC ST 930XC-20M-UPC-ST 02608


Original
PDF 930XC 930XC-30F-UPC-SC 10/PK) 930XC-30F-UPC-ST 930XC-30F-APC-FC 930XC-30F-APC-SC MA-6041
2012 - fuselite

Abstract: sumitomo splicer telcordia gr 1081 core
Text: Boot Color SC UPC 900 μm 0.15/0.30 ≤ -55 Blue White SC APC 900 μm 0.15/0.30 ≤ -65 Green Green SC UPC BT Fan-out 0.15/0.30 â , SC UPC 2 mm Jacketed 0.15/0.30 ≤ -55 Blue White SC APC 2 mm Jacketed 0.15/0.30 ≤ -65 Green Green SC UPC 3 mm Jacketed 0.15/0.30 â , LC UPC 900 μm 0.15/0.30 ≤ -55 Blue White LC APC 900 μm


Original
PDF LAN2822 LAN-1455-AEN LAN2827 LAN-1455-AEN fuselite sumitomo splicer telcordia gr 1081 core
br 8892

Abstract: VOL-0562J 6105-B 6601d 6601-D 6601 D VOL-OCK6 VOL-OCK6-U 261X-5S scotchcast resin 9
Text: each 60 each 60 each 60 each 60 each 60 each 60 each UPC 051115 19027 18703 19028 19029 18704 19030 , ) MIN. ORDER 60 each 60 each 60 each 60 each 60 each 60 each 60 each 60 each 60 each 60 each UPC , 92815 57747* 91722 87051* 91723 75386* * UPC prefix 051138NOTE: MM ­ Multimode; SM ­ Singlemode , 60 each 60 each UPC 054007- Customer Premises Products (Enterprise) - Connectors and Couplings 91141 91142 91143 91144 48464 92813 36650* 17772 48716 75388* * UPC prefix 051138NOTE: MM ­ Multimode


Original
PDF VF-45TM br 8892 VOL-0562J 6105-B 6601d 6601-D 6601 D VOL-OCK6 VOL-OCK6-U 261X-5S scotchcast resin 9
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel