The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
PCRJ454-2 PCRJ454-2 ECAD Model Coilcraft Inc Telecom and Datacom Connector, 4 Contact(s), Female, Right Angle, Solder Terminal, Jack Visit Coilcraft Inc Buy
PCRJ458-2 PCRJ458-2 ECAD Model Coilcraft Inc Telecom and Datacom Connector, 8 Contact(s), Female, Right Angle, Solder Terminal, Jack Visit Coilcraft Inc Buy
PCRJ458-1 PCRJ458-1 ECAD Model Coilcraft Inc Telecom and Datacom Connector, 8 Contact(s), Female, Right Angle, Solder Terminal, Jack Visit Coilcraft Inc Buy
TRF-RJ45-8 TRF-RJ45-8 ECAD Model Coilcraft Inc Telecom and Datacom Connector, 8 Contact(s), Female, Jack, ROHS COMPLIANT Visit Coilcraft Inc
PCRJ11-2 PCRJ11-2 ECAD Model Coilcraft Inc Telecom and Datacom Connector, 2 Contact(s), Female, Right Angle, Solder Terminal, Jack Visit Coilcraft Inc Buy
TRF-RJ14 TRF-RJ14 ECAD Model Coilcraft Inc Telecom and Datacom Connector, 4 Contact(s), Female, Jack, ROHS COMPLIANT Visit Coilcraft Inc Buy

systimax RJ45 CONNECTOR jack lucent Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
1999 - 200a liu

Abstract: LGMC-002B-SRX P1101A-Z-125 comcode 105 736 490 lucent lc connector LGMC-002B-LRX 1200LC1DPLX 100a3 liu duplex LC Connector LC adapter
Text: LC Connector Family A High Density Fiber Optic Solution for SYSTIMAX ® SCS and ExchangeMAX® SCS Lucent Technologies listened to our customers, and money. The LC Connector uses an improved version , optic LC Connector Solution for SYSTIMAX private provides a reassuring, audible click when engaged , , please call 1-888-342-3743. SYSTIMAX , ExchangeMAX, ST and LGX are registered trademarks of Lucent , Connector Solution was developed in response connectivity makes the LC Connector the right choice to


Original
PDF 1-888-4-LUCENT. 5132FS-Issue 200a liu LGMC-002B-SRX P1101A-Z-125 comcode 105 736 490 lucent lc connector LGMC-002B-LRX 1200LC1DPLX 100a3 liu duplex LC Connector LC adapter
1999 - RJ45 CONNECTOR jack lucent

Abstract: LC3-040-1 systimax RJ45 CONNECTOR jack lucent LC3-240-3 LC-304 lucent comcode lucent lc connector
Text: LC Multimode Duplex Jumper Plug LC Compatible Connector System LC Single Mode Patchcord Connector LC Single Mode Duplex Jack LC Single Mode BTW Connector Double Your Connector Density RJ-45 , definition of user-friendliness. Borrowing features from the twisted-pair RJ-45 connector , the LC provides , Methode Electronics, Inc. ST, ExchangeMAX and SystiMAX are trademarks of Lucent Technologies, Inc. On , Cassette LC Duplex fits the RJ-45 Standard Footprint FO2013-8252 The LC Duplex Fits into the RJ-45


Original
PDF RJ-45 FO2013-8252 900-118-3008N/O RJ45 CONNECTOR jack lucent LC3-040-1 systimax RJ45 CONNECTOR jack lucent LC3-240-3 LC-304 lucent comcode lucent lc connector
2009 - P1101A-Z-125

Abstract: p1002a P1101A-Z-125R P1001A-Z-125 P1001A
Text: similar to an RJ-45 plug and has a pull-proof design. The EZ-LC Connector ® allows engineers to design , SYSTIMAX ® Fiber Optic LC Connectors EZ-LC and Qwik-LC Connectors® SYSTIMAX ® offers a complete , connectors are designed for quick, easy and reliable terminations with minimum training. The EZ-LC Connector ® is a small form factor connector that is half the size of ST or SC connectors, yet has superior , connector ® offers a complete connection solution with a product range designed for field termination onto


Original
PDF RJ-45 PR-C-67 P1101A-Z-125 p1002a P1101A-Z-125R P1001A-Z-125 P1001A
OFNR

Abstract: lucent lc connector fiber cable ofnr lucent singlemode LC4-1045-XXXM Telcordia 326 9621 eia/tia GR-326-CORE Telcordia 326-CORE TIA-604
Text: STRATOS Lightwave LC connector family is compatible with Lucent SYSTIMAX ® and ExchangeMAX® applications , 706441 Fax: +44 (0) 1440 762044 Freephone Sales Hotline (UK): 0800 783 7886 SYSTIMAX ® and ExchangeMAX® are Trademarks of Lucent Technologies, Inc. Form 102-10/00 Stratos Lightwave


Original
PDF GR-326, LC2-1002-XXXM LC4-1002-XXXM LC2-1005-XXXM LC4-1050-XXXM OFNR lucent lc connector fiber cable ofnr lucent singlemode LC4-1045-XXXM Telcordia 326 9621 eia/tia GR-326-CORE Telcordia 326-CORE TIA-604
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: premises distribution system. Marked with “ MP5” molded above the jack opening, the power sum jacks , . MPS100BH outlet uses the EIA/TIA-T568B wiring label and is recommended for SYSTIMAX SCS applications , -0 thermoplastic Jack Wires: 50 micro-inch lubricated gold plating over 100 micro-inch nickel underplate Connector : Insulation displacement connectors accept 24-AWG solid wire. Electrical Specifications: EIA , jack Temperature Range: -40 to 150 °F (-40 to 66 °C) 5-7 Product Number MPS100BH


OCR Scan
PDF MPS100BH applications49 T568B) EIA/TIA-T568B* EIA7TIA-T568A 24-AWG
lst1u

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: to: · SYSTIMAX Structured Cabling Systems 10BASE-T/FL Application Guide, CIC No. 461-110-024. E , (Select Code 2492C) Issue 8, Jun 2000 Lucent Technologies


Original
PDF sec01 10BASE-F 40-Type 50-Type 50-Type 2492C) lst1u
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: wiring label and is recommended for SYSTIMAX SCS applications. Figure 5-3. MIOO-Type Modular Outlet , -0 thermoplastic Jack Wires: 50 micro-inch lubricated gold plating over 100 micro-inch nickel underplate Connector : Insulation displacement connectors accept 24-AWG solid wire. 5-10 Electrical , and jack Temperature Range: -40 to 150 °F (-40 to 66 °C) Product Number M100BH-003 M100BH


OCR Scan
PDF M100BH TSB-40. 24-AWG
2010 - G4046

Abstract: legrand switches two gang one way Audio Communication Using Fiber Optic Cable Legrand 040 49 G4047WF 4047 BE Legrand rj45 cat 5e legrand 5507f RJ45 faceplate
Text: / RJ45 Connector Faceplate ­ For mounting one or two RJ type keystone connectors ­ has one opening and a , . Assembled as internal elbow. 4017/18RI V4014A G4014A 12" [305mm] Wall Box Connector ­ Base has , ] Take-Off Connector (4000 to 3000) ­ For connecting a 90° tee at any point along a run of 4000 Raceway. G4086A 1 1/2" [38mm] 7/32" [5.6mm] 5 5/32" [131mm] Panel Connector ­ For connecting 4000 , Frame or RJ45 . V4047JX G4047JX 4 3/4" [121mm] m m Two-Gang Overlapping Cover Single Round


Original
PDF ED531R25 G4046 legrand switches two gang one way Audio Communication Using Fiber Optic Cable Legrand 040 49 G4047WF 4047 BE Legrand rj45 cat 5e legrand 5507f RJ45 faceplate
2009 - legrand rj11

Abstract: Legrand switch E90378 Legrand cable cat. 6 2389a CM-MMB-231 Legrand 5507S RJ11 faceplate legrand switches
Text: / RJ45 Connector Faceplate ­ For mounting one or two RJ type connectors ­ has one opening and a KO for the other. Flush Dual RJ11/ RJ45 Connector Faceplate ­ Same as 5507RJ except the connectors are , NO. A 817 2" [51mm] 2317 2 1/2" [64mm] 889A 1 1/2" [38mm] Reducing Connector (800-400) ­ For , 2389A 3" [76mm] Description/Specifications Reducing Connector (2300BAC-400BAC) ­ For transitioning , 3" [76mm] Reducing Connector (2300BAC-800BAC) ­ For transitioning from 2300BAC to 800BAC Series


Original
PDF 2300D 2300BACD 2300D ED296R15 legrand rj11 Legrand switch E90378 Legrand cable cat. 6 2389a CM-MMB-231 Legrand 5507S RJ11 faceplate legrand switches
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: ELECTRICAL SOLUTIONS A. System Overview Pan-Way ® Snap-On Faceplates for SYSTIMAX , accept two SYSTIMAX * communication modules (not included). Can be used with Panduit surface raceway , Snap-on horizontal communication faceplate designed to accept four SYSTIMAX * communication modules (not , accept two SYSTIMAX * communication modules (not included). Can be used with Panduit surface raceway , 1 10 Snap-on vertical communication faceplate designed to accept four SYSTIMAX * communication


Original
PDF TG-70, Twin-70, T70L2IW T70L2 T70L4IW T70L4 T70LV2IW TIA/EIA-606-A
2009 - EQCO400

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: , special attention must be paid on the PCB layout between the RJ45 connector and the EQCO400T. The EQCO400T8 should be as close as is practical to the RJ45 connector . Traces between the RJ45 , the , . However the CLI pin voltage depends on a number of factors including connector quality, device , 90 100 Figure 4: CLI voltage as a function of cable length ( Systimax CAT6 cable) 2.3.4 , is transmitted on pins 1,2 and received on pins 3,6 of the RJ45 . Coilcraft 0603USB-222ML RJ45


Original
PDF EQCO400T8 8B/10B 1394b IEEE1394b 140mW) 16-pin, Pb-frCO400T-2V3 630mV EQCO400T EQCO400
2008 - CAT5E Pinout

Abstract: WBC1-1TLB eqco400t EQCO400T5 Eqcologic 1394B-2002 IEEE1394-2008 eqco WBC1-1TL MO-220
Text: between the RJ45 connector and the EQCO400T. The EQCO400T should be as close as is practical to the RJ45 connector . Traces between the RJ45 , the transformer and the EQCO400T should be either single-ended 50 , including connector quality, device temperature and to a certain degree on chip to chip variations and as , length ( Systimax CAT6 cable) 2.3.4 LED LED is an output that indicates the detection of sufficient , and received on pins 3,6 of the RJ45 . Coilcraft 0603USB-222ML RJ45 0.1uF 0.1uF 1 2 3 4


Original
PDF EQCO400T 1394b 1394b IEEE1394b 140mW) 16-pin, DS-EQCO400T-2V2 630mV CAT5E Pinout WBC1-1TLB EQCO400T5 Eqcologic 1394B-2002 IEEE1394-2008 eqco WBC1-1TL MO-220
2000 - ipc 8107

Abstract: B10K 6192-b connectors 6192B 6100-W1K str 6351 8100-YS 6192AA 6850-A
Text: 3 ST* Connectors and Accessories 1 The 3MTM ST* Connector product line provides high repeatability and low light loss for premises, LAN and telco applications. The improved connector design is compatible with the AT&T ST* connector product line as well as Systimax * components and other ST* connector , CrimplokTM ST* Connector , Bayonet Multimode/Single-mode 2 Hot Melt ST* Connector , Bayonet Multimode/Single-mode The 3MTM Hot Melt ST* Fiber Optic Connector is a keyed bayonet-style multimode/single-mode


Original
PDF
2013 - GST18

Abstract: H05VVF3 CEE 7/7 socket outlet PROTECTIVE RELAY CEE MANUFACTURER
Text: , black, set at 35° ∙∙2 CAT5e RJ45 , front: socket / rear: socket 3-way: Power socket outlets  , , child-proof, black, set at 35° ∙∙2 CAT5e RJ45 , front: socket / rear: socket 3-way: Power socket


Original
PDF
2015 - 19pol

Abstract: PROTECTIVE RELAY CEE MANUFACTURER
Text: contact, black, set at 35° ∙ 2 CAT5e RJ45 , front: socket / rear: socket 3-way: Power socket outlets , socket outlets with earthing contact, child-proof, black, set at 35° ∙ 2 CAT5e RJ45 , front: socket


Original
PDF
multi connector

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: * connectors, Systimax * components, and other ST* connector products. 3M ST* connectors provide high , PC/FC Connector is designed for advanced fiber optic systems requiring exceptional stability and low reflections. It is a field mountable, pull-proof connector that is fully compatible with all PC connectors adhering to NTT specifications. The FC/PC connector is available in single-mode and multimode utilizing , terminations in less than two minutes, for multiple terminations. The FC/PC Hot Melt connector is intended


OCR Scan
PDF C/-40 UL-94 multi connector
d-mount

Abstract: LC6199 upc91
Text: The design of the 3M ST* Connector product line is compatible with AT&T ST* connectors, Systimax , 3M Fiber Optic Products FC/PC Connectors and A ccessories The 3M PC/FC Connector is designed for , , pull-proof connector that is fully compatible with all PC connectors adhering to NTT specifications. The FC/PC connector is available in single-mode and multimode utilizing epoxy adhesive and in multimode , multiple terminations. The FC/PC Hot Melt connector is intended for ease of termination in environmentally


OCR Scan
PDF C/-40 d-mount LC6199 upc91
2285XQ

Abstract: 19XT-062T P2020A-C-125 Nec 2651a 3M Photodyne laser source MT 8223 photodyne 18xta 19XT-010J 3M Photodyne 1700-0850-T
Text: . The design is compatible with the A T & T ST* connector line as well as Systimax * components and other , ) 3M " SC Connectors The S C connector has a rectangular push-pull coupling mechanism for easy , provide a readily field mountable connector ._ 3M Part Number 6300 CONN HOT MELT SC 6306 CONNECTOR SC MM 6900 CRIMPLOK CONNECTOR 8306 CONNECTOR SC SM 8307 CONNECTOR SC SM ST CONNECTOR Description CONNECTOR HOT MELT SC MM 125 UM CONNECTOR SC MM 125 UM CRIMPL0K CONNECTOR SC MM 125/UM CONNECTOR


OCR Scan
PDF 125/UM 9/125UM, OD-94 9/125UM 50/125UM 2285XQ 19XT-062T P2020A-C-125 Nec 2651a 3M Photodyne laser source MT 8223 photodyne 18xta 19XT-010J 3M Photodyne 1700-0850-T
ZJ 8327

Abstract: SIECOR Fiber Optic cable Siecor 62.5 Siecor siecor fiber panels optical fiber cable corning
Text: equipment. Cable Assem bly Connector Materials Connector Product SC SC Angled ST* ST* Push Pull FC/PC FC , Biconic style connector is composed of 70% silica filled epoxy. Number of matings for all products is , from -40° to 80° C. (Operational temperature is for the connector only and is cable dependent.) Storage , are single-mode or multimode optical fiber cable terminated on both ends with a connector . 3M factory , offers a variety of cables terminated at one or both ends with the connector of your choice for easy


OCR Scan
PDF
1997 - SIECOR Fiber Optic cable

Abstract: SIECOR fiber color codes Siecor SM Fiber SIECOR Fiber Optic cable 24 Siecor 62.5 3M Photodyne SIECOR Fiber Optic cable ofnr
Text: the Systimax * components and other ST* connector products. 300 35 30 25 10 FREQUENCY 20 8 FREQUENCY , cable terminated on both ends with a connector . 3M factory mounting capabilities assure the highest transmission quality. Hybrid Cable Assemblies A combination of two different connector designs terminated on , equipment, as well as other components which incorporate different connector designs. Duplex Cable , offers a variety of cables terminated at one or both ends with the connector of your choice for easy


Original
PDF 12-Fiber AENFA-BR0002) SIECOR Fiber Optic cable SIECOR fiber color codes Siecor SM Fiber SIECOR Fiber Optic cable 24 Siecor 62.5 3M Photodyne SIECOR Fiber Optic cable ofnr
1996 - 078-0156-01G

Abstract: Echelon FTT-10A ftt-10a ftt-10a 50051 echelon LPR-10 hardware connections echelon ftt-10a 50051 Belden STP L0528 FTT-10 echelon FTT10A
Text: distribution of functional circuit blocks on the PCB should be in the form of a star, with the power connector , network connector and any "chassis ground" connection all located as close as practical to the center of , this case, it is still important for the network connector and power supply connector to be located , circuitry should be kept away from the network connector and NET_A/NET_B pins (pins 2 and 3) on the transceiver. If noisy digital circuitry is located too close to the network connector , RF noise may couple


Original
PDF FTT-10A 078-0156-01G TTI7570 TM512-4 OJ-41407-TC 35T0501-000 32132-x 078-0156-01G Echelon FTT-10A ftt-10a 50051 echelon LPR-10 hardware connections echelon ftt-10a 50051 Belden STP L0528 FTT-10 echelon FTT10A
2000 - 220v AC voltage stabilizer schematic diagram

Abstract: BA 49182 RJh 3047 rjh 3047 equivalent a1458 opto philips ecg master replacement guide MOSFET, rjh 3077 sc1097 philips ecg semiconductors master replacement guide Electronic ballast 40W using 13005 transistor
Text: . . 420 Cable Clamps. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 422, 436 D-Sub Connector . . . . , . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 294-313, 316-317, 466 Champ Connector . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 53 Connector . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 42-43, 47, 53 Fiber Optic , . 314-316, 466 Parallel Interface Connector . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 53 Potentiometers . . . .


Original
PDF P390-ND P465-ND P466-ND P467-ND LNG901CF9 LNG992CFBW LNG901CFBW LNG91LCFBW 220v AC voltage stabilizer schematic diagram BA 49182 RJh 3047 rjh 3047 equivalent a1458 opto philips ecg master replacement guide MOSFET, rjh 3077 sc1097 philips ecg semiconductors master replacement guide Electronic ballast 40W using 13005 transistor
2002 - 005-0139-01D

Abstract: FT3150 P20 FT-X1 FT-X1 X2 ftt-10a FT3150 ft3120 FCC-801-M3-16A Echelon FTT-10A ISO 14230
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 005-0139-01D 005-0139-01D FT3150 P20 FT-X1 FT-X1 X2 ftt-10a FT3150 ft3120 FCC-801-M3-16A Echelon FTT-10A ISO 14230
1996 - S5 100 B112 MT RELAY

Abstract: CK 66 UL 94V-0 LCD sh 0357 94v-0 c225t F8212 panduit standoff RF based remote control robot circuit diagram of incubator D1148 burndy Y35 crimping tool manual
Text: Connector Rings . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .B2.26 Open Connector Ring . . . . . . . . .


Original
PDF SA-NCCB51 S5 100 B112 MT RELAY CK 66 UL 94V-0 LCD sh 0357 94v-0 c225t F8212 panduit standoff RF based remote control robot circuit diagram of incubator D1148 burndy Y35 crimping tool manual
POWER TRANSFORMER E154515

Abstract: scheme e131175 sampo E159656 foxconn e253117 e131175 XEPEX E140166 sony bando power transformer power transformer e190246 tamradio transformer e199273
Text: LTD `` `` '' - BAICHUAN CONNECTOR SHANGHAI CO LTD '' - AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES PTE LTD `` , '' - CONCORD ELECTRONICS CO LTD '' - CONNECTOR MFG CO '' - CONNECTOR UNION CORP '' - CONNECTOR


Original
PDF
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel