The Datasheet Archive

SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock

Panduit Corp
GPSP-GB GRAYBAR LOGO LABEL 12 MR/CD, BLUE ON SIL - Labels that come on sheets or rolls (Alt: GPSP-GB)
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Avnet GPSP-GB Roll 0 8 Weeks 50 - - - - - More Info
Sager GPSP-GB 0 - - - - - More Info
Norgren
SPGB/OLC/35574 SPECIAL RT/57263/M/25 CYLINDER
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Newark element14 SPGB/OLC/35574 Bulk 0 1 $861.2 $790.22 $643.53 $643.53 $643.53 More Info
Allied Electronics & Automation SPGB/OLC/35574 Bulk 0 1 $833.55 $833.55 $833.55 $833.55 $833.55 More Info
TT Electronics OPTEK Technology
OVSPGBCR4 LED; Green; Power SMD; 6x6 mm; Flat; 120 Deg.; 1.0 W
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Allied Electronics & Automation OVSPGBCR4 Bulk 0 1 $3.34 $3.17 $3.17 $3.17 $3.17 More Info
Norgren
SPGB/25417 Valve; hoist control (Farnham)
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Allied Electronics & Automation SPGB/25417 Bulk 0 1 $452.68 $452.68 $452.68 $452.68 $452.68 More Info
Norgren
SPGB/17980 6025 D/A MIDGET CYLINDER
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Allied Electronics & Automation SPGB/17980 Bulk 0 1 $1145.12 $1145.12 $1145.12 $1145.12 $1145.12 More Info
Show More
Norgren
SPGB/27817 DA CYLINDER RM/92080 SPECIAL
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Allied Electronics & Automation SPGB/27817 Bulk 0 1 $1074.17 $1074.17 $1074.17 $1074.17 $1074.17 More Info
Norgren
SPGB/28611 TM/9175/J/50 CYLINDER MOD.
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Allied Electronics & Automation SPGB/28611 Bulk 0 1 $1991.43 $1991.43 $1991.43 $1991.43 $1991.43 More Info
Norgren
SPGB/18291 FIXED RANGE SERVO 75
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Allied Electronics & Automation SPGB/18291 Bulk 0 1 $8992.52 $8992.52 $8992.52 $8992.52 $8992.52 More Info
Norgren
SPGB/26270 1/8NPT 3/2 PUSH/PULL KNOB
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Allied Electronics & Automation SPGB/26270 Bulk 0 1 $317.39 $317.39 $317.39 $317.39 $317.39 More Info
Norgren
SPGB/77500/25 SPGB/77500/25 SPECIAL CYLINDER
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Allied Electronics & Automation SPGB/77500/25 Bulk 0 1 $456.5 $456.5 $456.5 $456.5 $456.5 More Info
Norgren
SPGB/35047/1B 1/8NPT 3/2 PUSH/PULL KNOB
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Allied Electronics & Automation SPGB/35047/1B Bulk 0 1 $62.37 $62.37 $62.37 $62.37 $62.37 More Info
Norgren
SPGB/OLC/35556 PRA182040MI1700+QA/8040 ASSY
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Allied Electronics & Automation SPGB/OLC/35556 Bulk 0 1 $1777.75 $1777.75 $1777.75 $1777.75 $1777.75 More Info
Norgren
SPGB/OLC/33539 RM/9175/J/35 MOD
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Allied Electronics & Automation SPGB/OLC/33539 Bulk 0 1 $1077.83 $1077.83 $1077.83 $1077.83 $1077.83 More Info
Norgren
SPGB/BRR/36182 KIT OF PARTS SPEACIAL ASSEMBLY
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Allied Electronics & Automation SPGB/BRR/36182 Bulk 0 1 $1090.34 $1090.34 $1090.34 $1090.34 $1090.34 More Info
Norgren
SPGB/OLC/34066 CYL. RT/57263/M/25
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Allied Electronics & Automation SPGB/OLC/34066 Bulk 0 1 $1662.78 $1662.78 $1662.78 $1662.78 $1662.78 More Info
Norgren
SPGB/OLC/35224 CYLINDER RM/925/J/50 MOD
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Allied Electronics & Automation SPGB/OLC/35224 Bulk 0 1 $2019.53 $2019.53 $2019.53 $2019.53 $2019.53 More Info
Source Photonics
SP-GB-SX-CDFA
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Bristol Electronics SP-GB-SX-CDFA 2 - - - - - More Info
Source Photonics
SP-GB-ZX-CDA
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Bristol Electronics SP-GB-ZX-CDA 4 1 $48 $48 $48 $48 $48 More Info
Hubbell Wiring Device-Kellems
SFSPGBK SNAP-FIT, BK SPKR POST,OW HOUSING
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Sager SFSPGBK 0 1 $10.38 $10.38 $9.2 $9.2 $9.2 More Info
Hubbell Wiring Device-Kellems
SFSPGBKGY SNAP-FIT, BK SPKR POST,GY HOUSING
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Sager SFSPGBKGY 0 1 $10.38 $10.38 $9.2 $9.2 $9.2 More Info
Hubbell Wiring Device-Kellems
SFSPGBKBK SNAP-FIT, BK SPKR POST,BK HOUSING
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Sager SFSPGBKBK 0 1 $10.38 $10.38 $9.2 $9.2 $9.2 More Info
Hubbell Wiring Device-Kellems
SFSPGBKLA Conn Speaker Connector F 1 POS ST Panel Mount 1 Terminal 1 Port
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Sager SFSPGBKLA 0 1 $10.38 $10.38 $9.2 $9.2 $9.2 More Info
Hubbell Wiring Device-Kellems
SFSPGBKEI Conn Speaker Connector F 1 POS ST Panel Mount 1 Terminal 1 Port
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Sager SFSPGBKEI 0 1 $10.38 $10.38 $9.2 $9.2 $9.2 More Info
Hubbell Wiring Device-Kellems
SFSPGBKAL Conn Speaker Connector F 1 POS ST Panel Mount 1 Terminal 1 Port
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Sager SFSPGBKAL 0 1 $10.38 $10.38 $9.2 $9.2 $9.2 More Info
Hubbell Wiring Device-Kellems
SFSPGBKW SNAP-FIT, BK SPKR POST,WH HOUSING
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Sager SFSPGBKW 0 1 $10.38 $10.38 $9.2 $9.2 $9.2 More Info

spgb Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
4116 ram

Abstract: WD9918 D9928 lm1889 circuit diagram WD9929 rt 9928 WD9918/WD9928/WD9929
Text: No file text available


OCR Scan
PDF WD9918/9928/9929 WD9918/WD9928/WD9929 WD9918 40-PIN WD9928/WD9929 D9928 WD9928/9929 4116 ram D9928 lm1889 circuit diagram WD9929 rt 9928
TMS9900

Abstract: OZ 9930 pal 007c TMS9929 oloa 8888 LUBRICANT oloa 8888 TMS9918 TMS9929A 9928A TM990
Text: No file text available


OCR Scan
PDF TMS9918A/TMS9928A/TMS9929A 928A/ 4116-XX MP010A TMS9900 OZ 9930 pal 007c TMS9929 oloa 8888 LUBRICANT oloa 8888 TMS9918 TMS9929A 9928A TM990
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 4APCH Relative Phase (NTSC) SpR-B SpG-B Relative Phase (PA L) - 350 500 — f 3A PC P + 350 500 — 500 — — SpR-B C8 SPG-B A PC Pull-In Range


OCR Scan
PDF TB1231AN TB1231AN TA1275Z TB1231
10W25

Abstract: 8640BN 8650E 8650D 8650C 8640AN preset resistor 10k K 85500 i8640 8650b
Text: and Pull-down resistance 400KQ(TYP) CTLI-3 CTL4-6 SPG-B6500 ONLY — 23 — This Material


OCR Scan
PDF DIP16PIN 8640AN 8640BN 8640CN 8650B 8650C 8650D 8650E 8651B 8651E 10W25 preset resistor 10k K 85500 i8640
2003 - SP-GB-EZX-CDA

Abstract: spgb
Text: Ethernet SFP Transceiver SP-GB-EZX Ordering Information Available Options: SP-GB-EZX-CDA SP-GB-EZX-CNA Part numbering Definition: SP-GB-EZX-RDA SP-GB-EZX-RNA SP - GB - EZX Temperature Diagnostic , 120 km Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver SP-GB-EZX Features · Data rate 1.062 to 1.25 Gb/s · , .4 120 km Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver SP-GB-EZX Transmitter Specifications (Electical) Parameter , LUMNDS1535-Oct2607 Rev A.4 120 km Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver SP-GB-EZX Diagnostics Parameter


Original
PDF SFF-8472 SFF-8074i GR-468 155MHz LUMNDS1535-Oct2607 SP-GB-EZX-CDA spgb
2003 - datasheet apd 1550

Abstract: datasheet laser 1550 spectral SP-GB-EZX-CDA A3120 APD 1550 nm GR-468 luminentoic sfp
Text: Ethernet SFP Transceiver SP-GB-EZX Ordering Information Available Options: SP-GB-EZX-CDA , 120 km Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver SP-GB-EZX Features · Data rate 1.062 to 1.25 Gb/s · , Ethernet SFP Transceiver SP-GB-EZX Transmitter Specifications (Electical) Parameter Symbol Min , LUMNDS1535-Aug0407 Rev A.3 120 km Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver SP-GB-EZX Diagnostics Parameter Range , LUMINENTOIC.COM M 49 25 Part Number in ASCII, e.g. SP-GB-EZX-CDA 4D 26 Vendor PN U 24


Original
PDF SFF-8472 SFF-8074i GR-468 LUMNDS1535-Aug0407 datasheet apd 1550 datasheet laser 1550 spectral SP-GB-EZX-CDA A3120 APD 1550 nm luminentoic sfp
2007 - CI+7466

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: SP-GB-ZX-CDFC SP-GB-ZX-IDFC Features 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links 80km transmission , 2013-07-16 SP-GB-ZX-CDFC SP-GB-ZX-IDFC Recommended Operating Conditions Table 3 – Recommended , 00 2013-07-16 SP-GB-ZX-CDFC SP-GB-ZX-IDFC Electrical Characteristics Table 5 – Electrical , SP-GB-ZX-CDFC SP-GB-ZX-IDFC Recommended Interface Circuit Host Board SFP Module Vcc (+3.3V) VccT , inside the module. DS-7466 Rev 00 2013-07-16 SP-GB-ZX-CDFC SP-GB-ZX-IDFC EEPROM Information


Original
PDF 25Gbps 1550nm SFF-8472 MIL-STD-883E DS-7466 CI+7466
2007 - 1000BASE-LX

Abstract: 8B10B SP-GB SP-GB-LX-CNFM
Text: " SPGBLXCNFM " (ASC ) " SPGBLXINFM " (ASC ) ASC ( "31 30 20 20" means 1.0 revision) 1310nm Check sum of bytes 0 , Order Information Table 8 ­ Order Information Part No. SP-GB-LX-CNFM (C-temp.) SP-GB-LX-INFM , Preliminary SP-GB-LX-xNFM Features Dual data-rate 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps Up to 10km , Rev 04 2010-5-6 Preliminary SP-GB-LX-xNFM Recommended Operating Conditions Table 3 ­ , 0.36 DS-5433 UI 3 UI 3 Rev 04 2010-5-6 Preliminary SP-GB-LX-xNFM Notes: 1


Original
PDF 25Gbps/1 0625Gbps 1310nm MIL-STD-883E DS-5433 1000BASE-LX 8B10B SP-GB SP-GB-LX-CNFM
2007 - SP-GB-LX-CDFM

Abstract: 8B10B SFF-8472
Text: Table 9 ­ Order Information Part No. SP-GB-LX-CDFM (C-temp.) SP-GB-LX-RDFM (R-temp.) SP-GB-LX-IDFM , SP-GB-LX-RDFM Min. Typical -5 -20 Unit +70 +85 -40 Tc SP-GB-LX-IDFM Notes +85 , ( "31 30 20 20" means 1.0 revision) 16 40-55 " SPGBLXCDFM " (ASC ) " SPGBLXRDFM , Preliminary SP-GB-LX-xDFM Features Dual data-rate 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps Up to 10km , -5434 Notes Rev 04 2010-5-6 Preliminary SP-GB-LX-xDFM Recommended Operating Conditions Table 3 ­


Original
PDF 25Gbps/1 0625Gbps 1310nm SFF-8472 MIL-STD-883E DS-5434 SP-GB-LX-CDFM 8B10B SFF-8472
1999 - C505C

Abstract: C505C Basisplatine Demoboard JP13 JP15 JP16 MM-994 basisplatine MM-996 basisplatine MM592
Text: Spg.Buchse Power-LED Spg.Klemme DIPSchalter RS 232 CAN RUN Lochraster Jumper


Original
PDF SLIOmodul-592 VG96-Leiste L-408d D-55135 C505C C505C Basisplatine Demoboard JP13 JP15 JP16 MM-994 basisplatine MM-996 basisplatine MM592
1999 - kitCON-515C

Abstract: MON51 KC-515-0 L278 l-278 7-13VDC
Text: LED 1-4 Spg.Buchs e VG 96 -Leiste Taster 1-4 Numport BOOT Basisplatine für


Original
PDF KIT-114 kitCON-515C L-303d D-55135 kitCON-515C MON51 KC-515-0 L278 l-278 7-13VDC
2003 - JD 16

Abstract: SP-GB-EX-CDA luminentoic luminentoic sfp GR-468
Text: Available Options: SP-GB-EX-CDA SP-GB-EX-CNA SP-GB-EX-TDA SP-GB-EX-TNA Part numbering Definition: SP , 40km GbE SFP Transceiver SP-GB-EX Features · Data Rate 1.062 to 1.25 Gb/s · Single 3.3V , LUMNDS897-Oct2805 rev A.0 40km GbE SFP Transceiver SP-GB-EX Transmitter Specifications (Electrical , : 886.3.5169213 2 LUMNDS897-Oct2805 rev A.0 40km GbE SFP Transceiver SP-GB-EX Diagnostics Range , . SP-GB-EX-CDA I 25 IEEE Vendor OUI Code For LuminentOIC Inc. 49 26 Vendor OUI M 24 SFP


Original
PDF 1310nm SFF-8074i SFF-8472 GR-468 LUMNDS897-Oct2805 JD 16 SP-GB-EX-CDA luminentoic luminentoic sfp
2003 - SP-GB-ZX-CNA

Abstract: SP-GB-ZX luminentoic sfp SP-GB-ZX-xxA sp-gb-zx-tda tda 1550 ZX 12 spgb SP-GB-ZX-CDA sfp 1550 nm 10 gbps 80 km
Text: Available Options: SP-GB-ZX-CDA SP-GB-ZX-CNA SP-GB-ZX-TDA SP-GB-ZX-TNA SP-GB-ZX-RDA SP-GB-ZX-RNA Part , 80 km Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver SP-GB-ZX-xxA Features · Data rate 1.062 to 1.25 Gb/s · , SP-GB-ZX-xxA Transmitter Specifications (Electical) Parameter Symbol Min Typical Max Unit , LUMNDS898-Feb0107 Rev A.2 80 km Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver SP-GB-ZX-xxA Diagnostics Parameter , ASCII, e.g. SP-GB-ZX-CDA 4D 26 Vendor PN U 24 IEEE Vendor OUI Code For LuminentOIC


Original
PDF SFF-8472 SFF-8074i GR-468 R50075336 LUMNDS898-Feb0107 SP-GB-ZX-CNA SP-GB-ZX luminentoic sfp SP-GB-ZX-xxA sp-gb-zx-tda tda 1550 ZX 12 spgb SP-GB-ZX-CDA sfp 1550 nm 10 gbps 80 km
2008 - SP-GB

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Operating Conditions Parameter Operating Temperature Case SP-GB-SX-CDFA SP-GB-SX-RDFA SP-GB-SX-IDFA Symbol , Centre Wavelength Average Output Power SP-GB-SX-CDFA SP-GB-SX-RDFA SP-GB-SX-IDFA Symbol C P0ut P0ut P0ut , Internal Internal SP-GB-SX-RDFA SP-GB-SX-IDFA Voltage Bias Current SP-GB-SX-CDFA TX Power RX Power SP-GB-SX-RDFA SP-GB-SX-IDFA -10 to -3dBm -10 to -3dBm -10 to -1dBm -17 to 0dBm Recommended Host Board , . SP-GB-SX-CDFA SP-GB-SX-RDFA SP-GB-SX-IDFA compliance Product Description 850nm, 1.25Gbps, SFP with Spring


Original
PDF 25Gbps GR-468-CORE 850nm SFF-8472 CA91311 SP-GB
2007 - DS5202

Abstract: DS-5202
Text: SP-GB-ELX-CNFH Features z z z z z Dual data-rate 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps Up to 20km transmission , +95 Unit °C V % Notes DS-5202 Rev 0.1 2008-11-17 SP-GB-ELX-CNFH Recommended Operating , 3 3 Total Jitter Deterministic Jitter DJ DS-5202 Rev 0.1 2008-11-17 SP-GB-ELX-CNFH , Figure 1, Recommended Host Board Power Supply Circuit DS-5202 Rev 0.1 2008-11-17 SP-GB-ELX-CNFH , SP-GB-ELX-CNFH Table 6 - Pin Function Definitions Pin No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20


Original
PDF 25Gbps/1 0625Gbps 1310nm MIL-STD-883E GR-1089-CORE EN55022 21CFR EN60950, DS-5202 DS5202
2007 - 1000BASE-XD

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: (C-temp.) SP-GB-XD-RDFB (R-temp.) SP-GB-XD-IDFB (I-temp.) DS-5987 Rev 02 2010-10-19 SP-GB-XD-xDFB , SP-GB-XD-xDFB Recommended Operating Conditions Table 3 ­ Recommended Operating Conditions Parameter Operating Case Temperature Symbol Min. Typical Max. Unit Notes SP-GB-XD-CDFB SP-GB-XD-RDFB SP-GB-XD-IDFB VCC ICC PD -5 Tc -20 -40 3.13 1.25 3.3 +70 +85 +85 3.47 300 1 °C , SP-GB-XD-xDFB Features z z z z z z z z z z z z 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links 50km


Original
PDF 25Gbps 1550nm SFF-8472 DS-5987 1000BASE-XD
2003 - GR-468

Abstract: luminentoic sfp
Text: Options: SP-GB-XD-CDA SP-GB-XD-CNA SP-GB-XD-TDA SP-GB-XD-TNA Part numbering Definition: SP - GB - , 50 Km Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver SP-GB-XD Features · Data rate 1.062 to 1.25 Gb/s · , LUMNDS895-Aug0407 Rev A.3 50 Km Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver SP-GB-XD Transmitter Specifications , : 886.3.5169213 2 LUMNDS895-Aug0407 Rev A.3 50 Km Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver SP-GB-XD Digital , Part Number in ASCII, e.g. SP-GB-XD-CDA I 25 IEEE Vendor OUI Code For LuminentOIC Inc. 49


Original
PDF SFF-8074i SFF-8472 GR-468 LUMNDS895-Aug0407 luminentoic sfp
2007 - SP-GB-TX

Abstract: sp-gb-tx-cnfm SP-GB SP-GB-TX-CNFC 0x9088 M PHY Transmitter
Text: -5~+70°C 0.1 -40 to +85°C -5~+70°C 0.1 -40 to +85°C Part No. SP-GB-TX-CNFC SP-GB-TX-INFC SP-GB-TX-CNFD SP-GB-TX-INFD SP-GB-TX-CNFM SP-GB-TX-INFM Media unshielded twisted-pair (UTP) Category 5 Cable , . Typical Max. Unit °C V mA Mbps Notes SP-GB-TX-CNFC /D/M SP-GB-TX-INFC /D/M TC VCC ICC -5 , Preliminary SP-GB-TX-xNFC /D/M Features z z z z z z z z z z z z Up to 1.25Gbps , DS-5414 Rev 02 2010-12-27 Preliminary SP-GB-TX-xNFC /D/M Absolute Maximum Ratings Table 2 -


Original
PDF 25Gbps 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 DS-5414 SP-GB-TX sp-gb-tx-cnfm SP-GB SP-GB-TX-CNFC 0x9088 M PHY Transmitter
2007 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: . SP-GB-LX-CNFM (C-temp.) SP-GB-LX-INFM (I-temp.) Application Data Rate Laser Source Fiber Type , Preliminary SP-GB-LX-xNFM Features Dual data-rate 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps Up to 10km , +95 Notes % DS-5433 Rev 0.1 2009-4-7 Preliminary SP-GB-LX-xNFM Recommended Operating , SP-GB-LX-xNFM Notes: 1. The optical power is launched into SMF. 2. Unfiltered, measured with a PRBS 27-1 , , Recommended Host Board Power Supply Circuit DS-5433 Rev 0.1 2009-4-7 Preliminary SP-GB-LX-xNFM


Original
PDF 25Gbps/1 0625Gbps 1310nm MIL-STD-883E GR-1089-CORE DS-5433
2007 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: SP-GB-ZX-CDFC SP-GB-ZX-IDFC Features 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links 80km transmission , 2013-07-16 SP-GB-ZX-CDFC SP-GB-ZX-IDFC Recommended Operating Conditions Table 3 – Recommended , 00 2013-07-16 SP-GB-ZX-CDFC SP-GB-ZX-IDFC Electrical Characteristics Table 5 – Electrical , SP-GB-ZX-CDFC SP-GB-ZX-IDFC Recommended Interface Circuit Host Board SFP Module Vcc (+3.3V) VccT , inside the module. DS-7466 Rev 00 2013-07-16 SP-GB-ZX-CDFC SP-GB-ZX-IDFC EEPROM Information


Original
PDF 25Gbps 1550nm SFF-8472 MIL-STD-883E DS-7466
2006 - GPDN

Abstract: AD1803JRUZ
Text: send and receive sample data, but this can be changed to Slot 10 or Slot 11. See the SPCHN bit, SPGBP , DAL3 0 0 0 0 0 0 XTAL1 SPCHN 0 0 MDL3 0 0 0 D10 0 APDN SR10 DAL2 0 0 0 0 0 0 XTAL0 SPGBP 0 0 MDL2 0 0 0 , out of GPIO pins that are configured as outputs. See Bit SPGBP in Register 0x5E for mapping. Contrary


Original
PDF AD1803 16-bit 24-lead MO-153-AD RU-24) AD1803JRU-REEL AD1803JRUZ-REEL GPDN AD1803JRUZ
2007 - 8B10B

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: SP-GB-ELX-CDFM Features Dual data-rate 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps Up to 20km transmission on SMF , SP-GB-ELX-CDFM Recommended Operating Conditions Table 3 ­ Recommended Operating Conditions Parameter , SP-GB-ELX-CDFM 1. The optical power is launched into SMF. 7 2. Unfiltered, measured with a PRBS 2 -1 test , Power Supply Circuit DS-5748 Rev 02 2010-05-06 SP-GB-ELX-CDFM Recommended Interface Circuit , 2010-05-06 SP-GB-ELX-CDFM Table 6 - Pin Function Definitions Pin No. Name 1 VeeT 2 TX


Original
PDF 25Gbps/1 0625Gbps 1310nm SFF-8472 MIL-STD-883E 21CFR DS-5748 8B10B
1999 - spgreg

Abstract: 8X51 Funkamateur phytec Basisplatine
Text: ,64 . . . . 68,67 66.65 Boot Spg.-Buchse Lage der Anschlüsse Polarität: +9V 10% DC


Original
PDF miniMODUL-8051 miniMODUL-PPC509 low-power-/32Bit L-308d low-power/32Bit-MODULe D-55135 spgreg 8X51 Funkamateur phytec Basisplatine
2000 - X04020

Abstract: bc540 PAL 010a 3-2-25P64 NT 12176 PC 12109a MN101D01 3F81 osc48 MN101D02F
Text: ) SPGTIM SPGDAT SPGBUFSBUFD17 SPGDIR SBUFD7OSC22VPP4 1 V P P O S D V X D S D A T , PCSTA7 P1SEL6 - SPGCNT bp12 P1( SPGBUF ) PWM2,3 S S=1 S=1 DIR(SPGDIR) P1( SPGBUF ) bp12 S=0 S=1 S S S=1 P11P12 (SBUFD1SBUFD2 /PWM2PWM3) D Q S=0 E S P1( SPGBUF ) (x'3F22') bp12 S=0 bp12 DIR(SPGDIR) D Q E , ( SPGBUF ) HSW FF15 bp3 S S=0 S=1 S=1 S=1 P1( SPGBUF


Original
PDF 101D00 MN101D02D/02E/02F/ 02G/02H LSIMN101D02XCPU 41/2TM4IO TM4MDTM4CK20fosc fs/16 4-2-84TM4BC MN101D00 MN101D00LSI X04020 bc540 PAL 010a 3-2-25P64 NT 12176 PC 12109a MN101D01 3F81 osc48 MN101D02F
2008 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: transmission, RoHS compliant) Members of FlexonTM Family Description SP-GB-EX-CNFF SP-GB-EX-INFF are , Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). SP-GB-EX-CNFF SP-GB-EX-INFF are compliant with RoHS. Applications Switch to , temperature for SP-GB-EX-CNFF 2. Industrial temperature for SP-GB-EX-INFF ICC 1.0625 Preliminary Datasheet Apr , "SOURCEPHOTONICS"(ASC) " SPGBEXCNFF " or " SPGBEXINFF " (ASC) ASC( "31 30 20 20" means 1.0 revision) 1310nm Check , . SP-GB-EX-CNFF SP-GB-EX-INFF Product Description 1310nm, 1.25Gbps, 40km, Spring-latch SFP, RoHS compliant


Original
PDF 25Gbps 25Gbps 1310nm CA91311
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel