The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
LTC4002EDD-8.4#TRPBF Linear Technology LTC4002 - Standalone Li-Ion Switch Mode Battery Charger; Package: DFN; Pins: 10; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C
LTC4002EDD-4.2#TRPBF Linear Technology LTC4002 - Standalone Li-Ion Switch Mode Battery Charger; Package: DFN; Pins: 10; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C
LTC4002EDD-4.2#TR Linear Technology LTC4002 - Standalone Li-Ion Switch Mode Battery Charger; Package: DFN; Pins: 10; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C
LTC4002ES8-8.4#PBF Linear Technology LTC4002 - Standalone Li-Ion Switch Mode Battery Charger; Package: SO; Pins: 8; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C
LTC4002ES8-4.2 Linear Technology LTC4002 - Standalone Li-Ion Switch Mode Battery Charger; Package: SO; Pins: 8; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C
LTC4002ES8-4.2#PBF Linear Technology LTC4002 - Standalone Li-Ion Switch Mode Battery Charger; Package: SO; Pins: 8; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C

simplex 4002 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
1997 - Simplex HFBR-4001

Abstract:
Text: /-0 % 11-100 +1/-0 metre >100 HFBR-AWS050, quantity 1: one 50 m simplex , 100/140 µm , cable assemblies with ST connectors LENGTH HFBR-BUS1K5, quantity 3: three 1.5 km simplex , 62.5 , Note 4, Fig. 2 HFBR- 4002 62.5/125 µm SMA style piece part connector Note 4, Fig. 2 HFBR , . HFBR-4001 and HFBR- 4002 SMA Style Connector. Figure 3. HFBR-4003 and HFBR-4004 ST Style Connector


Original
PDF HFBR-4409 HFBR-4419 Simplex HFBR-4001 hfbr-4000 simplex 4002 EIA-455-104 EIA-455-25 HFBR-4002 EIA-455-41 EIA-455-33 HFBR-0100 EIA-455
Simplex HFBR-4001

Abstract:
Text: (5/91) 259 Order Examples HFBR-AWS050, quantity 1: one 50 m simplex , 100/140 (im cable , ST connectors HFBR-BUS1K5, quantity 3: three 1.5 km simplex , 62.5/125 urn unconnectored cables , Connector/Mating Adapter Information Ordering Information Part Nnmber HFBR-4001 HFBR- 4002 HFBR-4003 HFBR , 2. HFBR-4001 and HFBR- 4002 SMA Style C onnector. Figure 3. HFBH-4003 and HFBR-4004 ST Style


OCR Scan
PDF HFBR-4000 HFBR3099 HFBR0100/0101/0102 Simplex HFBR-4001 EIA-455-25 EIA-455-41 EIA-455-47 XM SMA
EIA-455-41

Abstract:
Text: , testing or production needs. O PTICS O rder Exam ples HFBR-AWS050, quantity 1: one 50 m simplex , cable assemblies with ST connectors HFBR-BUS1K5, quantity 3: three 1.5 km simplex , 62.5/125 (im , ating A dapter Inform ation O rdering Inform ation P a rt Number HFBR-4001 HFBR- 4002 HFBR-4003 HFBR


OCR Scan
PDF
DOT MATRIX PRINTER SERVICE MANUAL

Abstract:
Text: Maintenance Onsite repair, monthly cost Memory Requirements 600dpi & Enhanced Mode Simplex Duplex 32MB 32MB 64MB 64MB 217 1200 x 1200 dpi Simplex Duplex 64MB 96MB 64MB 96MB 2001-02-08 , 4230 4230 4230 9501 9502 9503 4460 4001 4002 4003 RPQ 8B4311 RPQ 8B4312 Paper , 4232 4232 4232 4232 4232 4232 9501 9502 9503 4460 4001 4002 4003 Paper handling , months after purchase of printer *Can be ordered until 3 months after purchase of printer 4002 4015


Original
PDF 14J1460 14J1458 14J1459 69G7343 69G7344 69G7341 69G7342 69G7339 69G7340 69G7345 DOT MATRIX PRINTER SERVICE MANUAL sc1236 SC-1236 4247-A00 IBM 6400 IBM 4230 4312-002 simplex 4002 dot matrix printer 69G7336
2002 - molex single mode fiber cable

Abstract:
Text: performance Simplex and duplex styles available Telcordia GR-326 and IEC 874 tested Variety of LC adapters , alignment of the fiber cores. fiber. Duplex and simplex LC adapters are available in industry The Molex LC connectors are available in both simplex and standard colors as well as a metallic version. These adapters , 125.5 l m 125.5 l m APC Cable Type Simplex Simplex Simplex Buffered/Bare Fiber Simplex Duplex Duplex Duplex Duplex Simplex Simplex Simplex Buffered/Bare Fiber Simplex Duplex Duplex Duplex Duplex Simplex


Original
PDF RJ-45 GR-326 800-A1-FIBER USA/MFO/2002 molex single mode fiber cable Versatile Interface Adapters 1255LM 86127-1600
2001 - Lucent Technologies fiber optics cable

Abstract:
Text: m 126 l m 127 l m 127 l m 127 l m 127 l m 127 l m 127 l m Cable Type Simplex Simplex Simplex Simplex Simplex Buffered/Bare Fiber Simplex Simplex Simplex Simplex Buffered/Bare Fiber Simplex Simplex Simplex Simplex Simplex Buffered/Bare Fiber Simplex Simplex Simplex Simplex Simplex Buffered/Bare Fiber Cable Size , 128lm CableType Simplex Simplex Simplex Simplex Simplex Buffered/Bare Fiber Simplex Simplex Simplex Simplex Simplex Buffered/Bare Fiber Simplex Simplex Simplex Simplex Simplex Buffered/Bare Fiber Simplex


Original
PDF 900lm 800-A1-FIBER USA/30MFO/2001 Lucent Technologies fiber optics cable
2004 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: – Simplex Connector Compliant with Duplex Connector JIS C-5973 Fibre Channel TIA FOCIS-3 â , Tunable - 6 positions Multimode SC Connector Kits Ferrule Crimp Body Jacket Simplex / Type Material Size Duplex Ceramic Polymer 3.0 mm Simplex Ceramic Polymer 3.0 mm Duplex Polymer Polymer 3.0 mm Simplex Polymer Polymer 3.0 mm Duplex Ceramic Metal 2.4 mm Simplex Ceramic Metal 2.4 mm Duplex Ceramic Metal 1.6-2.0 mm Simplex Ceramic Metal 1.6-2.0 mm Duplex Ceramic Polymer 900 µm


Original
PDF C-5973 GR-326
2005 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: sheathed in a black poly­ thy­ene jacket. The duplex fiber consists e l of two simplex fibers joined , 2.20 2.27 Propagation Delay Constant l/v dB/m Simplex Cable 5.0 ns/m Note 6 , avail­ ble for termination of a plastic optical fiber: simplex , simplex latching, duplex and duplex latching. All connectors provide a snap-in action when mated to Versatile Link components. Simplex , VALOX UL94 V-0 material (UL file # E121562). SIMPLEX CONNECTOR STYLES HFBR-4501Z/4511Z – Simplex


Original
PDF 22dB/m HFBR-4516Z HFBR-4506Z HFBR-4503Z /4513Z HFBR-4501Z /4511Z AV01-0150EN AV02-1508EN
2002 - agilent E89328

Abstract:
Text: duplex fiber consists of two simplex fibers joined with a zipcord web. Applications Polyethylene , Note 7, Figure 1 >2 meters mm mm ns/m g/m nA Simplex Cable Note 6 Without Connectors 50 , styles are available for termination of plastic optical fiber: simplex , simplex latching, duplex and , . Simplex connectors are color coded to facilitate identification of transmitter and receiver connections , -0 material (UL file # E121562). SIMPLEX CONNECTOR STYLES HFBR-4501/4511 - Simplex HFBR-4503/4513 -


Original
PDF HFBR-4503 HFBR-4501 5963-3711E 5988-3625EN agilent E89328 4525 GE Dow Corning RTV 3145 dow corning 3145 U/25/20/TN26/15/850/Simplex HFBR-4001 HFBR-0500 a 4506 0312 A 4503 agilent 4511 3145-rtv
2009 - panduit

Abstract:
Text: ® specifications RoHS compliant fiber optic reference cable assembly kits and assemblies include simplex and , Reference Cable Assembly Kits Simplex LC-LC/SC-LC: Duplex SC-SC: Duplex ST-SC: Duplex SC-LC: Simplex SC-ST , Reference Cable Assembly Kits Simplex LC-LC/SC-LC: Duplex SC-SC: Duplex ST-SC: Duplex SC-LC: Simplex SC-ST , specification Hybrid reference cord variants OS1/OS2 Singlemode Reference Cable Assembly Kits Simplex LC-LC/SC-LC: Duplex SC-SC: Duplex ST-SC: Duplex SC-LC: Simplex SC-ST/ST-ST: Duplex ST-ST: Duplex ST-LC


Original
PDF TIA/EIA-568-B 10GIG FBSP38 WW-FBSP38 panduit
2002 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: Printed in U.S.A. SC Connector Ordering Information SC Simplex Connectors Part # 954-101-5709 954-101-5706 954-101-5708 Description SC Simplex connector, singlemode, 125.5µm zirconia ferrule SC Simplex connector, singlemode, 126µm zirconia ferrule SC Simplex connector, multimode, 128µm zirconia , 954-101-5806 954-101-5808 SC Simplex connector, singlemode 125.5µm zirconia ferrule SC Simplex connector, singlemode 126µm zirconia ferrule SC Simplex connector, multimode, 128µm zirconia ferrule 2.0mm or


Original
PDF
2009 - 10GIGTM

Abstract:
Text: integrated panel retention clips are TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-3 compliant. Each SC simplex adapter shall connect one , Adapters Simplex MM: Duplex MM: Simplex 10GigTM: Duplex 10GigTM: Simplex 10GigTM(zirc.): Duplex 10GigTM(zirc.): Simplex SM (zirc.): Duplex SM (zirc.): Simplex APC (zirc.): Duplex APC (zirc.): FASSCEI-L , adapters; 100 per carton. Mini-Com ® SC Adapter Modules Simplex MM: CMSEISCEI Duplex MM: CMDEISCEI TM Simplex 10Gig : CMSAQSCBL Duplex 10GigTM: CMDAQSCBL Simplex 10GigTM(zirc.): CMSAQSCZBL Duplex 10GigTM(zirc


Original
PDF TIA/EIA-604 10GigTM: 10GigTM FBSP16 WW-FBSP16 SA-NC10SP01E TIA eia 604 gr-326 5 AW
2002 - ADP-LC00-CAP

Abstract:
Text: FC FC MM/SM MM/SM MM/SM Metal Metal Metal Metal; simplex ; rectangular biconic flange; silver Metal; simplex ; one-hole bulkhead; silver CPC-220_3_7 Metal; simplex ; square flange; silver 2 Fiber Optic , Information (continued) Part Number SC Simplex Adapter Type Single-Mode (SM)/ Multimode (MM , ±.25 ÿ 1.78 ±.02 18.0 9.75 ±.25 27.6 9.3 9.3 SC Simplex Adapter | Drawing CPC , Ceramic Ceramic Ceramic Composite Ceramic Composite; simplex ; blue Composite; simplex ; blue Composite


Original
PDF LAN643 in603-0489 LAN-304-EN ADP-LC00-CAP ADP-STSC-CCXFL-NLS TIA eia 604-4 ADP-FC00-CAP
D2563

Abstract:
Text: sheathed in a black poly ethylene jacket. The duplex fiber consists of two simplex fibers joined with a , two simplex fibers joined with a zipcord web. Riser and Plenum rated HCS® fiber cables are identical , monochrometer, = 50 meters Note 7, Figure 1 >2 meters Simplex Cable Note 6 Without Connectors 50 kV, -i = 0.3 , available for termination of plastic optical fiber: simplex , simplex latching, duplex and duplex latching. All connectors provide a snap-in action when mated to Versatile Link components. Simplex connectors


OCR Scan
PDF HFBR-4501/ 4511/4501B HFBR-4516 /4516B HFBR-4506 /4506B HFBR-4503 Blue/4503 HFBR-4501 D2563 hp 4505 rtv 3145
2004 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: 15 Single-Fiber Jumpers Simplex SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex SC/UPC to SC/APC Single-Fiber Pigtails Simplex SC/APC Simplex SC/UPC Two-Fiber Jumpers — Zipcord Duplex SC/UPC to Duplex SC/UPC (2) Simplex SC/UPC to (2) Simplex SC/UPC All cable OFNR (Riser). Typical , Single-Fiber Jumpers Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC Simplex FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex FC/UPC to FC/APC Single-Fiber Pigtails Simplex FC/APC Simplex FC/UPC Two-Fiber Jumpers — Zipcord (2) Simplex FC/UPC to (2


Original
PDF C-5973 X3T11
2009 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-3 compliant. SC simplex and duplex connectors are field terminable. The fibers shall , of .1dB (multimode) and .15dB (singlemode) per mated pair. SC Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors for , (singlemode) SC Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors for 900µm Buffered Fiber and 1.6mm ­ 2.0mm Jacketed Cable , Adapters Duplex MM: FADSCEI-L Duplex 10Gig TM (zirc): FADSCZAQ-L Simplex SM (zirc): FASSCZBU-L Simplex APC , adhesive field installation High temperature thermoplastic design Simplex available with 900µm and 3.0mm or


Original
PDF TIA/EIA-604 TIA/EIA-568-rkham, FBSP15 WW-FBSP15
1999 - 4525 GE

Abstract:
Text: sheathed in a black polyethylene jacket. The duplex fiber consists of two simplex fibers joined with a , consists of two simplex fibers joined with a zipcord web. Riser and Plenum rated HCS® fiber cables are , , 0.5 NA monochrometer, = 50 meters Note 7, Figure 1 >2 meters mm mm ns/m g/m nA Simplex , simplex latching connector is designed for rugged applications requiring a greater retention force - 80 Newtons ( 18 lb.) - than provided by a simplex nonlatching connector. When inserting the


Original
PDF HFBR-4505 /4505B HFBR-4501/ 4511/4501B HFBR-4516 /4516B HFBR-4503 Blue/4503 HFBR-4506 /4506B 4525 GE Dow Corning RTV 3145 HFBR-4521 corning fiber optic cables oc314 4506 ge HFBR-15XX FRB connector 0230 Versatile Fiber Optic connection dow corning 3145
1997 - HFBR-HUD500

Abstract:
Text: sheathed in a black polyethylene jacket. The duplex fiber consists of two simplex fibers joined with a , consists of two simplex fibers joined with a zipcord web. Riser and Plenum rated HCS® fiber cables are , ns/m g/m nA Simplex Cable Note 6 Without Connectors 50 kV, = 0.3 meters 500 R ­ , Fiber Connector Styles The simplex latching connector is designed for rugged applications requiring a greater retention force - 80 Newtons ( 18 lb.) - than provided by a simplex nonlatching


Original
PDF HFBR-4501/4511/4501B HFBR-4505 /4505B HFBR-4501/ 4511/4501B HFBR-4516 /4516B HFBR-4503 Blue/4503 HFBR-4506 HFBR-HUD500 Dow Corning RTV 3145 hard silica optic cable rtv gray 3145 RTV-128 HFBR-4501B HFBR-4503B HFBR-4505 HFBR-4503 HFBR-15XX
1997 - HFBR-HUD500

Abstract:
Text: sheathed in a black polyethylene jacket. The duplex fiber consists of two simplex fibers joined with a , consists of two simplex fibers joined with a zipcord web. Riser and Plenum rated HCS® fiber cables are , ns/m g/m nA Simplex Cable Note 6 Without Connectors 50 kV, = 0.3 meters 500 R ­ , Fiber Connector Styles The simplex latching connector is designed for rugged applications requiring a greater retention force - 80 Newtons ( 18 lb.) - than provided by a simplex nonlatching


Original
PDF HFBR-4501/4511/4501B HFBR-4505 /4505B HFBR-4501/ 4511/4501B HFBR-4516 /4516B HFBR-4503 Blue/4503 HFBR-4506 HFBR-HUD500 HFBR-VUS500 OC314 HFBR-4503B 4525 GE HFBR-4503 hard silica optic cable Dow Corning RTV 3145 connectors FRB 4505B
2009 - TIA eia 604-2

Abstract:
Text: optimized) simplex : 50/125µm simplex : 62.5/125µm simplex : 9/125µm simplex : FSTMCXAQ FSTMC5BL FSTMC6BL , OptiCam ® Pre-Polished Connectors with Composite Ferrules 50/125µm simplex : 62.5/125µm simplex : FSTMPC5BL , . Opticom ® ST Fiber Adapter Panels 6 simplex MM adapters: 6 simplex SM adapters: 8 simplex MM adapters: 8 simplex SM adapters: Duplex ST to ST: Simplex ST to ST: Duplex ST to SC: Simplex ST to SC: FAP6WST , . ® Add -C to simplex connector part numbers for bulk packs of 100 connectors. ^Substitute for fiber


Original
PDF TIA/EIA-604 10Gig FBSP22 WW-FBSP22 TIA eia 604-2 aramid yarn FO12CB SC st Duplex adapter multimode
1994 - HP 4506

Abstract:
Text: two simplex fibers joined with a zipcord web. Standard attenuation and extra low loss POF cables , polyvinyl chloride jacket. The duplex fiber consists of two simplex fibers joined with a zipcord web , meters Note 7, Figure 1 >2 meters mm mm ns/m g/m nA Simplex Cable Note 6 Without Connectors , Attenuation vs. Wavelength. 3 Plastic Fiber Connector Styles The simplex latching connector is , provided by a simplex nonlatching connector. When inserting the simplex latching connector into a module


Original
PDF HFBR-4516 /4516B HFBR-4503 Blue/4503 HFBR-4506 /4506B HFBR-4501 5091-2921E 5963-3711E HP 4506 OC314 4525 GE Dow Corning RTV 3145 optical fiber cable corning hp 4505 4506 ge HFBR-4521 corning fiber optic cables HFBR-4527
2004 - tyco crimp height chart

Abstract:
Text: – Simplex Connector Compliant with Duplex Connector JIS C-5973 Fibre Channel TIA FOCIS-3 â , Tunable - 6 positions Multimode SC Connector Kits Ferrule Crimp Body Jacket Simplex / Type Material Size Duplex Ceramic Polymer 3.0 mm Simplex Ceramic Polymer 3.0 mm Duplex Polymer Polymer 3.0 mm Simplex Polymer Polymer 3.0 mm Duplex Ceramic Metal 2.4 mm Simplex Ceramic Metal 2.4 mm Duplex Ceramic Metal 1.6-2.0 mm Simplex Ceramic Metal 1.6-2.0 mm Duplex Ceramic Polymer 900 µm


Original
PDF C-5973 GR-326 tyco crimp height chart
2005 - 4506 ge

Abstract:
Text: fiber consists of two simplex fibers joined with a zipcord web. Standard attenuation and extra low loss , 1.06 2.27 Unit Condition dB/m dB/m mm mm ns/m g/m nA Simplex Cable Note 6 Without , : simplex , simplex latching, duplex and duplex latching. All connectors provide a snap-in action when mated to Versatile Link components. Simplex connectors are color coded to facilitate identification of , available in parchment, off-white (HFBR-4506). SIMPLEX CONNECTOR STYLES HFBR-4501/4511 ­ Simplex HFBR


Original
PDF E89328) HFBR-4516 HFBR-4506 HFBR-4503 HFBR-4501 5988-3625EN AV02-1848EN 4506 ge Avago E89328 3145 RTV avago HFBR Dow Corning RTV 3145 Valox
2005 - 3145-RTV

Abstract:
Text: poly ethy lene jacket. The duplex fiber consists of two simplex fibers joined with a zipcord web , ns/m g/m nA Simplex Cable Note 6 Without Connectors 50 kV, = 0.3 meters 1.492 1.417 2 , termination of plastic optical fiber: simplex , simplex latching, duplex and duplex latching. All connectors provide a snap-in action when mated to Versatile Link components. Simplex connec tors are color coded to , The duplex non-latching connector is available in parchment, off-white (HFBR-4506Z). SIMPLEX


Original
PDF E89328) HFBR-4516Z HFBR-4506Z HFBR-4503Z /4513Z HFBR-4501Z /4511Z AV01-0150EN AV02-1508EN 3145-RTV Dow Corning RTV 3145 dow rtv 3145 E89328 Avago E89328 3145 RTV dow corning 3145
2008 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: optimized) simplex : 50/125µm simplex : 62.5/125µm simplex : 9/125µm simplex : FSTMCXAQ FSTMC5BL FSTMC6BL , ® Pre-Polished Connectors with Composite Ferrules 50/125µm simplex : 62.5/125µm simplex : FSTMPC5BL FSTMPC6BL , ® ST Fiber Adapter Panels 6 simplex MM adapters: 6 simplex SM adapters: 8 simplex MM adapters: 8 simplex SM adapters: Duplex ST to ST: Simplex ST to ST: Duplex ST to SC: Simplex ST to SC: FAP6WST , . Add -C to simplex connector part numbers for bulk packs of 100 connectors. ^Substitute for fiber


Original
PDF TIA/EIA-604 10GIGTM FBSP22 WW-FBSP22
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel