The Datasheet Archive

pr 8501 b Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
DK-8410

Abstract: 5531B1 5531B2 pr 8501 b Kema ex-96.y.2845X
Text: enclosure Standard :A Type 8501 ATEX Ex : B None 8501 / EEx nL IIC 8501 / EEx ib IIC , that the input voltage drop is dependent on backlight intensity. Field enclosure type 8501 : The field enclosure type 8501 complies with industrial standards for efficient protection of process equipment in wet areas up to IP65. When 8501 is delivered with a built-in PReview 5531, the assembled unit , . The technical specifications of the field enclosure can be found in the 8501 data sheet


Original
PDF 5531B 5531B1 5531B2 5531Y104-UK DK-8410 pr 8501 b Kema ex-96.y.2845X
pr 8501 b

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: , Incorporated MD400157/ B 4 8501 /8502 1.0 Pin Description continued P in# 28L 8501 Pin Name , , Incorporated MD400157/ B 7 8501 /8502 TX_EN = 1 TX_EN = O IDLE TX EN = O START OF FRAME , —SEEQ T echnology, Incorporated MD400157/ B 8 8501 /8502 RXD[3:0] on falling edges of the R X , , Incorporated MD400157/ B The PLEDO and RCV LED pins are only available on the 8502 (44L). 10 8501 , Template L SEEQ Technology, Incorporated MD400157/ B 11 8501 /8502 The JABI pin is only


OCR Scan
PDF Outputs11 MD400157/B 28-Pin pr 8501 b
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: #6 9388 .312 5/16 3/ B .375 .437 7/16 3/16 1/4 5/16 3/8 3/16 9390 9392 9388 9207 9389 9390 9392 9388 8501 9389 9390 8541 9391 9392 m: : A lu m in u m S pacers .626 9208 9390 9392 9388 8502 pr 8542 9391 9387


OCR Scan
PDF
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 20 CRT. S IZ E M ATERIAL NUMBER TOOLING CRT. S IZ E IS 4 4 5 I6 -0 0 0 9 TOOLED IS 20 4 4 5 16-OOIO NOT TOOLED 20 22 445 I6-OOII NOT TOOLED 22 24 445I6-0012 TOOLED 24 DIM."A" DIM.," DIM.'C1 DIM.'D1 DIM."E" DIM. T 1 DIM. ■G1 DIM. " " DIM. V B , ) 3.59 (. 141) 4.50 (.177) 3.59 (. 141) 4.50 (.177) 19.50 (.768) 21.60 (. 8501 23.70 1.933 , ±1/2° DESIGN UNrrS 4:1 MM/IN DRAWN BY METRIC ■PR O JE C TIO N j DATE


OCR Scan
PDF 16-OOIO 445I6-0012 SD-44516-005_
pr 8501 b

Abstract: PR 8501 VALOR ST7033 8501 xd
Text: 8502 (44L). In the 8501 (28L), the Jabber Detect b it in the M l serial port Control register is always , 8501 /8502 Technology, Incorporated Ethernet Mil to AUI Interface Adapter July 14, 1997 , Home Page www.seeq.com. Description The 8501 /8502 are interface IC's that provide a single chip , Interface). The 8502 is in a 44L package and provides more features than the 8501 which is packaged in a smaller 28L package. The 8501 /8502 consist of Manchester encoder, A Ul trans mitter, AUI receiver


OCR Scan
PDF MD400157/C 28-Pin pr 8501 b PR 8501 VALOR ST7033 8501 xd
2000 - GRM39B

Abstract: P1501 GRM36CH GRM39CH TFL0510 VP15-00-3 PR 8501
Text: 6-pin super minimold Pr od package that is smaller than usual 6-pin minimold easy to install , 140 3 4 2 5 1 6 Pr od uc t Top View Unit V dBm dBm Ptot mW , -11 dBm Pr od Total Current Test Condition uc t ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICS (Unless otherwise specified, TA = +25 °C, VDD = 2.8 V, fRF1 = 850 MHz, fRF2 = 850.1 MHz, PRF1 = PRF2 = -3 , 850 MHz L1 L2 IF VDD C2 1 2 3 G2E 6 4 C4 L3 LO Pr od L4 RF


Original
PDF
2005 - pr 8501 b

Abstract: telefilter
Text: , Output Enabled IDD 0.012 to 20 MHz 20.01 to 50 MHz 50.00 to 85 MHz 85.01 to 125 MHz Supply Current, Out , MHz 85.01 to 189 MHz Supply Current, Output disabled IDD Output Logic Levels Output Logic High2 VOH , 5: Tape and Reel Dimensions (mm) J F D A E C G B L I H K Tape Dimensions Product A VCC1 12 B 5.5 C 1.5 D 4 E 8 Reel Dimensions F G H 1.78 20.6 13 I 55 J 6 K , vectron@vectron.com VCC1 Data Sheet Ordering Information VCC1 Product Family Crystal Oscillator B 3


Original
PDF 1-88-VECTRON-1 1-888-FAX-VECTRON pr 8501 b telefilter
pr 8501 b

Abstract: J-STD-020B
Text: to 20 MHz 20.01 to 50 MHz 50.00 to 85 MHz 85.01 to 125 MHz Supply Current, Out disabled IDD , 20.01 to 50 MHz 50.00 to 85 MHz 85.01 to 189 MHz Supply Current, Output disabled IDD Output Logic , Reel Table 5: Tape and Reel Dimensions (mm) J F D G C B A L I E H Tape Dimensions Product A VCC1 12 B C D E 5.5 1.5 4 K Reel Dimensions F G H , e-mail vectron@vectron.com VCC1 Data Sheet Ordering Information VCC1 - B 3 B -


Original
PDF 1-88-VECTRON-1 1-888-FAX-VECTRON pr 8501 b J-STD-020B
2005 - pr 8501 b

Abstract: J-STD-020B
Text: Enabled IDD <1.5 MHz 1.5 to 20 MHz 20.01 to 50 MHz 50.00 to 85 MHz 85.01 to 125 MHz Supply Current , Enabled IDD < 1.500 MHz 1.5 to 20 MHz 20.01 to 50 MHz 50.00 to 85 MHz 85.01 to 189 MHz Supply , Dimensions (mm) J F D G C B A L I E H Tape Dimensions Product A VCC1 12 B C D E 5.5 1.5 4 K Reel Dimensions F G H 8 Vectron International , vectron@vectron.com VCC1 Data Sheet Ordering Information VCC1 - B 3 B - 125M00 Product Family


Original
PDF 1-88-VECTRON-1 1-888-FAX-VECTRON pr 8501 b J-STD-020B
1999 - marking nt gain stage GaAs MMIC AMPLIFIER

Abstract: GN02035B
Text: in tin t e fo na RL ue ue ype typ ur so a d t d e Pr od ty ni bo yp p c. u e e uc ne t l d , VIFOUT=VLoOUT=3 V, fRF= 850.1 MHz fLo=740.0 MHz, fIF=110.0 MHz or 110.1 MHz, fIM3=109.9 MHz or 110.2 MHz 7.0


Original
PDF GN02035B marking nt gain stage GaAs MMIC AMPLIFIER GN02035B
pr 8501 b

Abstract: P394A P3226-02 P3226 PBS P394 series
Text: . Connection Example P O W ER SU P P LY FOR PR EAM P CH O P PE R 15 4 2 2 c] bD,i 0D04bû2 3TT , -01, etc. ^9.1±0.2 WINDOW ÿ6.9±0.T ©B1919-01 ^ 8 .1 + 0 .1 k~ 1"4 WINDOW ¿ 8.5±0.1 ¿fa , ® THERMISTOR © PUMP-OUT PIPE ©NC ®CO O LERB KIRDA004SEB a B - 14 t ? 37 004704


OCR Scan
PDF KI80A0055EA 0G0470 P394A, P3226-02 P791-11 P3207-04 P4115 K1713-01, K3413-01, P3981-01, pr 8501 b P394A P3226-02 P3226 PBS P394 series
1999 - PR 8501

Abstract: PARALLEL E2PROM 2860B S-2860B S-2864B
Text: Program noise immunity · Package: 28-pin SOP/TSOP · Supply in bare chip is also available PR OD , L H × L × ON TI Standby CE L L × × H NU E Mode Read Write PR GND , 0.4 OD Current consumption (Read) PR 2. S-2864B V Table 5 , TI (2) 3-V operation (S-2860B only) tRC tCE tAA tOE tCLZ tOLZ tCHZ tOHZ tOH PR , PR WE pulse width Data setup time Data hold time Page load time (page data setting time) Page


Original
PDF S-2860B/2864B 64k-bit S-2860B S-2864B 32byte S-2864B: 28-pin PR 8501 PARALLEL E2PROM 2860B
2003 - FIM31020

Abstract: STM-64 oc 192 transmitter fujitsu OC-192 TX drive
Text: XFP Transceiver for OC-192 IR-2/STM S-64.2b FIM31020 PR FEATURES · · · · · · · · · OC-192 IR-2 / STM S-64.2b Compliant XFP MSA compliant mechanical platform 9.95328Gbps rate applications 1550nm range laser transmitter with automatic output power control InGaAs-PIN photo-detector receiver LC-duplex receptacle optical connector +1.8V, +3.3V, +5.0V and -5.2V power supply Built-in , ) 1.0±0.1 C0.6 2.25±0.10 1.7 10.5±0.2 12.5±0.2 8.5±0.1 6.9 44.1±0.1 For further


Original
PDF OC-192 FIM31020 95328Gbps 1550nm FIM31020 10Gb/s, FCSI1003M200 STM-64 oc 192 transmitter fujitsu OC-192 TX drive
2003 - 10GBaseER

Abstract: 10GBASE-ER
Text: function Hot pluggable XFP compatible footprint FIM31040 PR EL IM IN DESCRIPTION AR , 1.0±0.1 2.25±0.10 5.4 8.5±0.1 44.1±0.1 12.5±0.2 10.5±0.2 C0.6 (18.35) (21.0) 7.2 For


Original
PDF IEEE802 10GBASE-ER 10GBASE-LR 3125Gbps 1550nm FIM31040 FIM31040 10Gb/s, FCSI1003M200 10GBaseER 10GBASE-ER
2003 - xfp I-64.1

Abstract: xfp i64.1 FIM31010 I-64 STM-64 oc 192 transmitter fujitsu OC-192 TX drive
Text: XFP Transceiver for OC-192 SR-1/STM I-64.1 FIM31010 PR FEATURES · · · · · · · · · OC-192 SR-1 / STM I-64.1 Compliant XFP MSA compliant mechanical platform 9.95328Gbps rate applications 1310nm range laser transmitter with automatic output power control InGaAs-PIN photo-detector receiver LC-duplex receptacle optical connector +3.3V and +5.0V power supply Built-in EEPROM with , ) (21.0) 1.0±0.1 C0.6 2.25±0.10 1.7 10.5±0.2 12.5±0.2 8.5±0.1 6.9 44.1±0.1 For


Original
PDF OC-192 FIM31010 95328Gbps 1310nm FIM31010 10Gb/s, FCSI1003M200 xfp I-64.1 xfp i64.1 I-64 STM-64 oc 192 transmitter fujitsu OC-192 TX drive
2003 - 10GBASE-LR

Abstract: FIM31030 10G-BASE-LR
Text: XFP Transceiver for IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-LR FIM31030 PR FEATURES · · · · · · · · · IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Compliant XFP MSA compliant mechanical platform 10.3125Gbps rate applications 1310nm range laser transmitter with automatic output power control InGaAs-PIN photo-detector receiver LC-duplex receptacle optical connector +3.3V and +5.0V power supply Built-in EEPROM with , 1.7 10.5±0.2 12.5±0.2 8.5±0.1 6.9 44.1±0.1 For further information please contact


Original
PDF IEEE802 10GBASE-LR FIM31030 10GBASE-LR 3125Gbps 1310nm FIM31030 10Gb/s, FCSI1003M200 10G-BASE-LR
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: (16 0 m m } Fig. 3 Fig. 2 Ultra S h o rt P lu g T e rm in a tio n s Pr Nmr at u b e 2003-6110-00 2003-6117-00 2003-6111-00 2003-6112-00 2003-6113-00 2003-6115-00 2003-61164* Pr Nmr at u b e 2001-6110410 2001-6105410 2001-61004)0 2001-6101-00 2001-61434)0 2001-6118-OP 2001-61174 , characteristics of primary concern are: a. operating frequency range d. VSWR b . average power handling ca p , Power Terminations and OS-50 (2.4mm) Terminations 2001/ 8501 Series H ig h P ow er T e rm in a tio


OCR Scan
PDF 2002-4066-02N 2001-4302-00N 2001-4303-00N 2001-4301-00N 2001-4294-00N 2001-4304-00N 2001-4305-00N
2009 - SMPTE 296M timing 720p60

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: in manufacturing, regardless of the mix of displays or test patterns. Support STANAG B and C , , SDTV, EDTV, HDTV, STANAG B & C (Sync on Green) Full-scale amplitude Adjustable simultaneously for all three components: 1000 mV ± 30 mV for Y 350 mV ± 15 mV for Pb and Pr Pixel clock , DMT0685 VESA 640x480 P 85.01 36.00 832 509 4:3 DMT0856 VESA 800x600 P , ) Total lines (Vertical) Aspect ratio STANAG (Sync on Green) STANAG B STANAG B 720x575 I


Original
PDF U8101A U8101Aâ 5989-9117EN SMPTE 296M timing 720p60
2009 - SMPTE 296M timing 720p30

Abstract: stanag 4444 DMT0660 DMT1260G smpte 296m timing 750 pr 8501 b CVT1960D-R 720p25 SMPTE 296M stanag
Text: manufacturing, regardless of the mix of displays or test patterns. Support STANAG B and C formats (Sync on , , SDTV, EDTV, HDTV, STANAG B & C (Sync on Green) Full-scale amplitude Adjustable simultaneously for all three components: 1000 mV ± 30 mV for Y 350 mV ± 15 mV for Pb and Pr Pixel clock Pixel , 640x480 P 85.01 36.00 832 509 4:3 DMT0856 VESA 800x600 P 56.25 36.00 , STANAG (Sync on Green) STANAG B STANAG B 720x575 I 25.00 13.50 15.625 625 4:3


Original
PDF U8101A 5989-9117EN SMPTE 296M timing 720p30 stanag 4444 DMT0660 DMT1260G smpte 296m timing 750 pr 8501 b CVT1960D-R 720p25 SMPTE 296M stanag
2005 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: IEC 61000-4-2 CENELEC CEN55022 Class B Variation of IEC 61000-4-3 Performance HBM 2 kV Typically , Output Load Signalling Rate (Fast Ethernet) Symbol Tc Vcc RL B Min -40 3.0 Typ 3.30 100 125 , Optical Power Accuracy Received Average Optical Input Power Accuracy VINT ±0.1 V IINT PT PR , Description H F B R 5 7 E 5 A P Z 100Base-FX compliance 43 44 45 46 47 4B/5B Encoding 100Mbits/s , SFP TRANSCEIVER CAGE 0.7MAX. UNCOMPRESSED [0.028] 8.5±0.1 [0.335±0.004] DIMENSIONS ARE IN


Original
PDF HFBR-57E5APZ HFBR-57E5APZ SFF-8074i, SFF-8472 SFF-8472 15MAX 15REF 10REF
2008 - pr 8501 b

Abstract: MW005A MW005B MW005BK MW005C MW005CL MW005-Series 115EPS
Text: range: 36 Vdc to 75 Vdc n Load regulation: 0.15% max (MW005A, B , C) n Line regulation: 0.05% max (MW005A, B , C) n Input-to-output isolation n No external filtering required n , meets 73/23/EEC and 93/68/EEC directives Meets FCC and VDE Class B limits for radiated emissions , selected products.) Description The MW005A, B , C, BK, and CL Power Modules are dc-dc converters that , MW005A, B , C MW005A, B , C MW005A MW005B MW005C - - - - - - - - - - 0.01


Original
PDF MW005-Series MW005A, DS99-116EPS DS99-115EPS) pr 8501 b MW005A MW005B MW005BK MW005C MW005CL 115EPS
2003 - figure of merit IC 7404

Abstract: data sheet IC 7404 ic 7404 datasheet HFBR-57M5AP circuit diagram of 7404 IC 7404 RH 2D 1002 capacitor 100uF/25V figure of merit for IC 7404 6 pin 2D 1002
Text: Class B CENELEC EN55022 Class B (CISPR 22A) VCCI Class 1 System margins are dependent on customer , Modulated Optical Input Power Accuracy (OMA) PR ± 3.0 dB 4 Transmitted Average Optical Output , B 70 Note 1 00 43 52 R 71 Note 1 99 4 00 44 2D - 72 , [0.512±0.008] TX 0.7MAX. UNCOMPRESSED [0.028] 8.5±0.1 [0.335±0.004] RX AREA FOR PROCESS PLUG , 16.25 MIN. PITCH 7.2 7.1 2.5 B PCB EDGE 0.85 ± 0.05 0.1 S X Y A 1 2.5 1


Original
PDF HFBR-57L5AP HFBR57L5AP SFF-8472. HFBR-0534: 5988-8537EN 5989-0045EN figure of merit IC 7404 data sheet IC 7404 ic 7404 datasheet HFBR-57M5AP circuit diagram of 7404 IC 7404 RH 2D 1002 capacitor 100uF/25V figure of merit for IC 7404 6 pin 2D 1002
2003 - figure of merit for IC 7404

Abstract: 0xa2
Text: design FCC Class B CENELEC EN55022 Class B (CISPR 22A) VCCI Class 1 Variation of IEC 61000-4-3 , Transceiver Internal Temperature Accuracy Transceiver Internal Supply Voltage Accuracy Symbol PR PT IINT , 00 1A 00 00 ASCII H F B R 5 7 M 5 A P Address 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 , SFP TRANSCEIVER CAGE 0.7MAX. UNCOMPRESSED [0.028] 13.0±0.2 [0.512±0.008] 8.5±0.1 [0.335±0.004 , 10 3x 10x 1.05 ± 0.01 0.1 L X A S 1 B 7.2 2.5 2.5 7.1 0.85 ± 0.05 0.1 S X Y A 1 3.68 16.25 MIN


Original
PDF HFBR-57M5AP SFF-8472 SFF-8074i, SFF-8472. 5988-8406EN 5989-3886EN figure of merit for IC 7404 0xa2
2005 - pr 8501 b

Abstract: HFBR-57E5APZ 505A20 HFBR lifetime
Text: IEC 61000-4-2 CENELEC CEN55022 Class B Variation of IEC 61000-4-3 Performance HBM 2 kV Typically , Tc Vcc RL B B Min -40 3.0 Typ 3.30 100 125 155.52 Max +85 3.6 Unit °C V MBd MBd , ±0.1 V IINT PT PR ±10 ±3.0 ±3.0 % dB dB 9 Table 11. EEPROM Serial ID Memory Contents , 20 20 20 20 05 1E 00 ASCII Description H F B R 5 7 E 5 A P Z OC3 100Base-FX compliance , PLUG FRONT EDGE OF SFP TRANSCEIVER CAGE 0.7MAX. UNCOMPRESSED [0.028] 8.5±0.1 [0.335±0.004


Original
PDF HFBR-57E5APZ HFBR-57E5APZ SFF-8074i, SFF-8472 SFF-8472 15MAX 15REF 10REF pr 8501 b 505A20 HFBR lifetime
2005 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: single fault conditions. Reference to EU RoHS Directive 2002/95/EC CENELEC CEN55022 Class B Variation , Signalling Rate (Fast Ethernet) Symbol Tc Vcc RL B Min -40 3.0 Typ 3.30 100 125 Max +85 3.6 , Transmitter Average Optical Power Accuracy Received Average Optical Input Power Accuracy IINT PT PR ±10 , 48 46 42 52 2D 35 37 45 35 41 50 5A 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 05 1E 00 ASCII Description H F B , ] 8.5±0.1 [0.335±0.004] AREA FOR PROCESS PLUG DIMENSIONS ARE IN MILLIMETERS (INCHES) 6.6 [0.261


Original
PDF HFBR-57E5APZ HFBR-57E5APZ SFF-8074i, SFF-8472 SFF-8472 15MAX 15REF 10REF
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel