The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (5)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
OPT101P-J Texas Instruments Monolithic Photodiode and Single-Supply Transimpedance Amplifier 8-SOP 0 to 70
OPT301M Texas Instruments Integrated Photodiode and Amplifier In Hermetically Sealed Package 8-TO -55 to 125
OPT101P-JG4 Texas Instruments Monolithic Photodiode and Single-Supply Transimpedance Amplifier 8-SOP 0 to 70
OPT101P Texas Instruments Monolithic Photodiode and Single-Supply Transimpedance Amplifier 8-PDIP 0 to 70
OPT101PG4 Texas Instruments Monolithic Photodiode and Single-Supply Transimpedance Amplifier 8-PDIP 0 to 70

photodiode 1550nm nep Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2013 - photodiode 1550nm nep

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: =10 1550 nm, M=10 Noise Equivalent Power ( NEP = En/R) 1550 nm, Cooler OFF 1550nm , Cooler ON,Tcase , Power ( NEP = En/R) 1550 nm, Cooler OFF 1550nm , Cooler ON,Tcase=85°C Output Spectral Noise Voltage , InGaAs Avalanche Photodiode on TEC, Preamplifier Modules MICROELECTRONICS 264-339759 , –Space Communications • Low Noise Equivalent Power NEP • Industrial, Medical â , InGaAs APD PHOTODIODE Th Th RT1 t° THERMAL ASSY GND/CASE OVL Protection Vio1 TIA


Original
PDF 264-339759-VAR 12lead 200um] 200um, Opto759-VAR photodiode 1550nm nep
2004 - diode d1n914

Abstract: d1n914 DIODE d1n914 C30817E InGaas PIN photodiode, 1550 NEP C30659-1550-R2A Silicon and InGaAs APD Preamplifier Modules C30950 C30954E avalanche photodiode 1550nm sensitivity
Text: Responsivity At 1300nm At 1550nm RF (Internal Feedback Resistor) Noise Equivalent Power ( NEP ) (note 3) f - , System bandwidth 50 MHz and 200 MHz Ultra low noise equivalent power ( NEP ) Spectral response range , PerkinElmer C30659 Series includes a Silicon or InGaAs Avalanche Photodiode with a hybrid preamplifier. It , Feedback Resistor) Noise Equivalent Power ( NEP ) (note 3) f - 100 kHz, f = 1.0 Hz At 830nm At 900nm , Equivalent Power ( NEP ) (note 3) f - 100 kHz, f = 1.0 Hz At 900nm At 1060nm Output Spectral Voltage: (f =


Original
PDF C30659 C30659-900-1060-1550nm 1100nm 1700nm 12-lead C30817com. diode d1n914 d1n914 DIODE d1n914 C30817E InGaas PIN photodiode, 1550 NEP C30659-1550-R2A Silicon and InGaAs APD Preamplifier Modules C30950 C30954E avalanche photodiode 1550nm sensitivity
2004 - C30817E

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: sensitivity Responsivity At 1300nm At 1550nm RF (Internal Feedback Resistor) Noise Equivalent Power ( NEP , System bandwidth 50 MHz and 200 MHz Ultra low noise equivalent power ( NEP ) Spectral response range , PerkinElmer C30659 Series includes a Silicon or InGaAs Avalanche Photodiode with a hybrid preamplifier. It , 830nm At 900nm RF (Internal Feedback Resistor) Noise Equivalent Power ( NEP ) (note 3) f - 100 kHz , At 900nm At 1060nm RF (Internal Feedback Resistor) Noise Equivalent Power ( NEP ) (note 3) f - 100


Original
PDF C30659 C30659-900-1060-1550nm 1100nm 1700nm 12-lead C30om. C30817E
J16-18A-R01M-SC

Abstract: J16-5SP-R02M-HS J16-8SP-R05M J16-5SP-R02M-SC J16-18A-R01M J16-5SP-R03M-HS germanium diode equivalent photodiode germanium photodiode ge J16-18A-R01M-HS
Text: equivalent circuit for a Germanium photodiode (Fig. 2-1) is a photongenerated current source with shunt , 10-11 and Figure 2-2. J16P and J16M Series Ge photodiode arrays are described on pages 9 and 12-13 respectively. Figure 2-1 Germanium Photodiode Equivalent Circuit 'ph S) V -www-» R, a J ■ph - Rs = , photodiode generates a current across the p-n or p-i-n junction when photons of sufficient energy are , Active Size (diameter) mm 10 Linearity Ge photodiode responsivity in AAV (current output per input


OCR Scan
PDF J16TE 303Gb05 J16-18A-R01M-SC J16-5SP-R02M-HS J16-8SP-R05M J16-5SP-R02M-SC J16-18A-R01M J16-5SP-R03M-HS germanium diode equivalent photodiode germanium photodiode ge J16-18A-R01M-HS
J16-18A-R01M-HS

Abstract: J16-8SP-R05M-HS J16-18A-R01M germanium photodiode
Text: 1800 nm w avelength range. The equivalent circuit for a G erm a nium photodiode (Fig. 2-1) is a photon , photodiode array s are described on pages 9 and 12-13 respectively. Figure 2-1 Germanium Photodiode Equivalent Circuit 'ph Responsivity A Ge photodiode generates a current across the p-n or p-i-n junction w , light collection. Figure 3-3 Change in Shunt Resistance vs Temperature Linearity Ge photodiode , levels. Response linearity is ultim ately lim ited a t high in put power levels by photodiode series


OCR Scan
PDF J16TE 3G30bGS 00D03Sb 3030b05 00GG3E7 J16-18A-R01M-HS J16-8SP-R05M-HS J16-18A-R01M germanium photodiode
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 1550nm , M = 1 M = 10 Id > 100 uA CT ƒ3db NEF NEP Ir Iƒ ORL Top Tstg Min 800 0.7 f = 1 MHz, M> 3 RL = 50 , 3 < M < 10 M = 10 = 1550nm , M = 10 Non operating 30 15 -40 -40 , InGaAs APD Photo Diode Modules 4 Olsen Avenue, Edison, NJ 08820 USA phone: (732) 549-9001 • fax: (732) 906-1559 www.laserdiode.com ISO 9001:2008 Certified • InGas APD Photodiode • Low Dark Current • High Speed 2GHz • 800nm to 1700nm Response • Miniature Package • Low


Original
PDF 800nm 1700nm 3080-50R
2003 - GR-468-CORE

Abstract: ISO 2768 mk STM-16 ZL60006 ZL60006TDD ZL60006TED
Text: Assurance based on Telcordia GR-468-CORE. Data Rate up to 3.125Gbps 1310nm, 1550nm PIN photodiode TO , ZL60006 1310nm, 1550nm 2.5Gbps PIN with Preamplifier Data Sheet November 2003 Ordering , photodiode , a low noise transimpedance amplifier with DC-restoration and limiting amplifier assembled in a , Noise-Equivalent Power NEP 1 -32 -30 Note 4 -9 Sensivity (BER 10 ) S -23 -21 =1310nm , responsivity 1310nm 26kV/W 26kV/W 26kV/W Differential responsivity 1550nm 32kV/W 32kV/W


Original
PDF ZL60006 1310nm, 1550nm ZL60006TED ZL60006/TBD ZL60006TDD OC-48 GR-468-CORE. 125Gbps GR-468-CORE ISO 2768 mk STM-16 ZL60006 ZL60006TED
2001 - 1550nm photodiode nep

Abstract: photodiode 1550nm nep 35PD3M-TO photodiode responsivity 1550nm Photodiode, 1550nm NEP InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm 35PD3M InGaas PIN photodiode, 3mm
Text: Large Area InGaAs p-i-n Photodiode 35PD3M-TO The 35PD3M-TO series of InGaAs photodiodes has a 3mm-diameter photosensitive region. Applications include high sensitivity instrumentation and sensing. Class A devices feature very low dark current and high dynamic impedance. High reliability is assured through planar , Capacitance Responsivity Rise/Fall Dynamic Impedance Class A Class B NEP Class A Class B D* Class A Class B -0.3V 0V 1300nm 1550nm Min - Typ 50 0.9 1.0 Max 700 Units nA -


Original
PDF 35PD3M-TO 35PD3M-TO 1300nm 1550nm 5x10-14 2x10-13 4x1012 5x1012 -40oC 1550nm photodiode nep photodiode 1550nm nep photodiode responsivity 1550nm Photodiode, 1550nm NEP InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm 35PD3M InGaas PIN photodiode, 3mm
2003 - Zarlink Semiconductor

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Features · · · · · · Data Rate up to 3.125Gbps 1310nm, 1550nm PIN photodiode TO-46 Assembly Integrated TIA , ZL60006 1310nm, 1550nm 2.5Gbps PIN with Preamplifier Data Sheet November 2003 Ordering , is a 3.3V device which contains a PIN photodiode , a low noise transimpedance amplifier with , ) Noise-Equivalent Power VO fc Psat NEP 1 450 2.2 mVpp GHz dBm RL=100 Note 2 Pf=10µW, RL=100 =1310nm , Differential responsivity Differential responsivity 1310nm 1550nm 1 0.9 1 0.9 0.8 0.8


Original
PDF ZL60006 1310nm, 1550nm ZL60006TED ZL60006/TBD ZL60006TDD 125Gbps OC-48 Zarlink Semiconductor
2001 - photodiode responsivity 1550nm, 1

Abstract: Photodiode, 1550nm NEP photodiode 1550nm nep photodiode 5mm 1550nm photodiode nep 1300nm-1550nm InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm
Text: Large Area InGaAs p-i-n Photodiode 35PD5M-TO The 35PD5M-TO series of InGaAs photodiodes has a 5mm-diameter photosensitive region. Applications include high sensitivity instrumentation and sensing. Class A devices feature very low dark current and high dynamic impedance. High reliability is assured through planar , Responsivity Rise/Fall Dynamic Impedance Class A Class B NEP Class A Class B D* Class A Class B -0.3V 1300nm 1550nm Min - Typ 0.1 0.9 1.0 Max Units µA - A/W A/W -


Original
PDF 35PD5M-TO 35PD5M-TO 1300nm 1550nm 2x10-13 6x10-13 2x1012 6x1011 -40oC photodiode responsivity 1550nm, 1 Photodiode, 1550nm NEP photodiode 1550nm nep photodiode 5mm 1550nm photodiode nep 1300nm-1550nm InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm
pinFET

Abstract: InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm PIN photodiode responsivity 1550nm 1.1 LDPF0120 1550nm photo detector
Text: cita n ce 0.5pf Low Dark Current 5nA High Spectral Responsivity t> Low Noise GaAs FET t> 1300 & 1550nm , . Transimpedance (kohms) N.E.P . (d b m /jH z) LDPF0012 LDPF 0024 LDPF 0032 LDPF 0065 LDPF0120 LDPF 0250 NOTES , Capacitance Dynamic Range Spectral Responslvity A,=1300nm A.= 1550nm 25 .75 .85 1 5 0.5 30 .85 .95 20 , Supply Negative Supply Photodiode Bias -40 -40 +65 +85 10 +7 -7 -20 °C °C secs. volts volts


OCR Scan
PDF 1550nm 1600nm. 53fl5Rfi5 000D557 pinFET InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm PIN photodiode responsivity 1550nm 1.1 LDPF0120 1550nm photo detector
2002 - InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm

Abstract: InGaas PIN photodiode, 3mm pin photodiode InGaAs sensitivity
Text: InGaAs Photodiode Products FCI-InGaAs-XXX-X Large Active Area InGaAs Photodiodes APPLICATIONS , monitoring applications. The photodiode chip are isolated in TO-46 or TO-5 packages with a broadband double , Responsivity R = 1550nm Capacitance Shunt Resistance Max. Revervse Voltage Max. Reverse Current Max. Forward Current NEP Cj RSH -VR=0V VR=10mV -0.90 -30 -0.95 80 -2.45E -14 -200 -2 20 , 499, Fax: +44 1245 491 801, info@lasercomponents.co.uk InGaAs Photodiode Products


Original
PDF 900nm 1700nm 1100nm 1620nm, 1310nm. InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm InGaas PIN photodiode, 3mm pin photodiode InGaAs sensitivity
2003 - InGaas PIN photodiode, 1550 NEP

Abstract: quad photodiode psd InGaas PIN photodiode, 1550 sensitivity quadrant photodiode UDT Sensors photodiode 850nm nep PIN photodiode 850nm quad photodiode Photodiode, 1550nm NEP InGaas PIN photodiode chip
Text: Dark Current (nA) P nm 1550nm mm -5 V typ. typ. typ. 1.0 0.1 Capaci , Surface Profiling · Guidance Systems Peak Responsivity Wavelength NEP (W/Hz) Reverse , , info@lasercomponents.co.uk 65 / TO-5 66 / TO-8 Photodiode Care and Handling Instructions AVOID DIRECT LIGHT Since the spectral response of silicon photodiode includes the visible light region, care must be taken to avoid photodiode exposure to high ambient light levels, particularly from tungsten sources or sunlight


Original
PDF 850nm 1700nm. InGaAs-1000-4) InGaAs-3000-4) 1550nm InGaas PIN photodiode, 1550 NEP quad photodiode psd InGaas PIN photodiode, 1550 sensitivity quadrant photodiode UDT Sensors photodiode 850nm nep PIN photodiode 850nm quad photodiode Photodiode, 1550nm NEP InGaas PIN photodiode chip
2002 - InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm

Abstract: photodiode InGaAs NEP FCI-INGAAS-120
Text: InGaAs Photodiode Products 155Mbps / 622Mbps / 1.25Gbps / 2.5Gbps High Speed InGaAs Photodiodes APPLICATIONS High Speed Optical Communications Single/Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Receiver · Gigabit Ethernet/Fibre , Characteristics PARAMETERS Active Area Diameter SYMBOL CONDITIONS AA -=1310nm Responsivity R = 1550nm Capacitance Dark Current Rise Time/ Fall Time Max. Revervse Voltage Max. Reverse Current Max. Forward Current NEP , , info@lasercomponents.co.uk InGaAs Photodiode Products 155Mbps / 622Mbps / 1.25Gbps / 2.5Gbps High Speed InGaAs


Original
PDF 155Mbps 622Mbps 25Gbps 900nm 1700nm 1100nm 1620nm InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm photodiode InGaAs NEP FCI-INGAAS-120
2007 - HFD6X80-413

Abstract: optical source HFD6180-413 optical amplifier rise time PIN photodiode responsivity 1550nm 10Gbps PIN photodiode 850nm dbm 10Gb TO56 LC pin rosa 10 850NM source LED 850nm
Text: ROSA HFD6180-413 SC ROSA HFD6380-413 High performance GaAs PIN photodiode with separate , CC 850 3.3 73 mA 2 PD Bias Voltage Photodiode Responsivity Active Area (diameter , V/W 2,3 BW 7.5 8.5 Z OUT NEP S S Stressed T R /T F GVD PSRR 42 50 -12.75 , 1550nm 1, 2, 4, 8, and 10Gbps serial LW DETECTOR solutions Optical Isolators from 1260 to 1600nm range , . Fremont, CA ­ Wafer growth and fabrication of 1310 to 1550nm FP and DFB lasers. Sensor packages


Original
PDF 850NM HFD6X80-413 HFD6180-413 HFD6380-413 HFD6x80-413 10Gbps 850nm. HFD6x80 1-866-MY-VCSEL optical source HFD6180-413 optical amplifier rise time PIN photodiode responsivity 1550nm 10Gbps PIN photodiode 850nm dbm 10Gb TO56 LC pin rosa 10 source LED 850nm
2007 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: ROSA HFD6180-413 SC ROSA HFD6380-413 High performance GaAs PIN photodiode with separate , 3.465 nm V 55 I CC 850 3.3 73 mA 2 PD Bias Voltage Photodiode Responsivity , ,3 1000 2000 4000 V/W 2,3 BW 7.5 8.5 Z OUT NEP S S Stressed T R /T F , solutions VCSEL and detector arrays 1, 2, 4, 8, and 10Gbps FP and DFB solutions at 1310 and 1550nm 1, 2 , €“ Wafer growth and fabrication of 1310 to 1550nm FP and DFB lasers. Sensor packages include surface


Original
PDF 850NM HFD6X80-413 HFD6180-413 HFD6380-413 HFD6x80-413 10Gbps 850nm. HFD6x80 1-866-MY-VCSEL
photodiode array 1550 nm

Abstract: Photodiode Array 32 element
Text: Center' Dlst. (mm) Responsivity @: NEP @ 1550-nm and 300H 7 (p W /.H /) Size wx'n (mm) 1550 , ^^ E G zG JU D SO N Parallel Output Germanium Arrays 0.8 to 1.8 jam Description Applications Standard packaging and element configurations result in low cost and quick delivery for J16P Series highquality Germanium photodiode arrays. The 16-element and 32-element linear arrays respond to near-infrared radiation from 800 to 1800 nm. The high-impedance "SC" Germanium material option is available


OCR Scan
PDF 16-element 32-element 1550-nm J16P-40P-S01 16E-SC J16P-40P-500Ux1M 32E-SC 3030fc photodiode array 1550 nm Photodiode Array 32 element
2002 - photodiode sensivity 1550nm 2

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 3.125Gbps 1310nm, 1550nm PIN photodiode TO-46 Assembly Integrated TIA and limiting amplifier Single 3.3V , ZL60006 1310nm, 1550nm 2.5Gbps PIN with Preamplifier Data Sheet April 2003 Ordering , photodiode , a low noise transimpedance amplifier with DC-restoration and limiting amplifier assembled in a TO , ) Optical Saturation Level (average) Noise-Equivalent Power 10-9 V O fc Psat NEP 1 500 2.2 mVpp , Differential responsivity 1310nm 1550nm 1 0.9 0.8 1 0.9 0.8 Relative Responsivity Relative


Original
PDF ZL60006 1310nm, 1550nm ZL60006/TBD 125Gbps OC-48 GR-468-CORElude photodiode sensivity 1550nm 2
2009 - IAG 080

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: InGaAs Avalanche Photodiode IAG-Series DESCRIPTION The IAG-series avalanche photodiode is the , 5225, Fax: +33 1 3959 5350, info@lasercomponents.fr InGaAs Avalanche Photodiode , IAG-Series , Noise Factor, F @ M=20 Noise Equivalent Power, NEP @ M=10 - 5.5 6.0 - 5.5 6.0 - , , info@lasercomponents.fr ½ InGaAs Avalanche Photodiode , IAG-Series Fig.1: Spectral Response and Quantum Efficiency , (M~10) 12,00 90% 1550nm Responsivity vs Bias (Aprox. Gain Characteristics) 40 80% 10


Original
PDF
2003 - Photodiode, 1550nm NEP

Abstract: GR-468-CORE STM-16 ZL60011 n531
Text: ZL60011 1310nm, 1550nm 2.5Gbps PIN Preamplifier with Photo-current Monitor Data Sheet November , photodiode , a low noise transimpedance amplifier with limiting amplifier assembled with photocurrent , . Reliability Assurance based on Telcordia GR-468-CORE. Data Rate up to 3.125Gbps 1310nm, 1550nm PIN TO , NEP -32 -30 dBm S -23 -21 dBm Sensitivity (BER 10-9) 1 =1310nm, ER = , responsivity 1310nm 26kV/W 26kV/W 26kV/W Differential responsivity 1550nm 32kV/W 32kV/W


Original
PDF ZL60011 1310nm, 1550nm ZL60011/TBD OC-48 GR-468-CORE. 125Gbps Photodiode, 1550nm NEP GR-468-CORE STM-16 ZL60011 n531
2003 - ISO 2768-mk

Abstract: awm 2464 vw-1 photodiode 1550nm 2 GHZ PIN Photodiode 1550nm PIN photodiode responsivity 1550nm 1.1 PIN photodiode responsivity 1550nm 2,5 GHz GR-468-CORE STM-16 ZL60011
Text: ZL60011 1310nm, 1550nm 2.5Gbps PIN Preamplifier with Photo-current Monitor Data Sheet November , photodiode , a low noise transimpedance amplifier with limiting amplifier assembled with photocurrent , . Reliability Assurance based on Telcordia GR-468-CORE. Data Rate up to 3.125Gbps 1310nm, 1550nm PIN TO , NEP -32 -30 dBm S -23 -21 dBm Sensitivity (BER 10-9) 1 =1310nm, ER = , responsivity 1310nm 26kV/W 26kV/W 26kV/W Differential responsivity 1550nm 32kV/W 32kV/W


Original
PDF ZL60011 1310nm, 1550nm ZL60011/TBD OC-48 GR-468-CORE. 125Gbps ISO 2768-mk awm 2464 vw-1 photodiode 1550nm 2 GHZ PIN Photodiode 1550nm PIN photodiode responsivity 1550nm 1.1 PIN photodiode responsivity 1550nm 2,5 GHz GR-468-CORE STM-16 ZL60011
2010 - InGaas PIN photodiode, 1550 NEP

Abstract: InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm avalanche 1550nm photodiode 5 Ghz InGaAs Avalanche Photodiode IAG-Series pin photodiode 2 GHz 1550 InGaAs APD photodiode 1550 InGaas APD photodiode, 1550 sensitivity InGaas PIN photodiode, 1550 sensitivity photodiode 1550nm nep IAG 080
Text: InGaAs Avalanche Photodiode IAG-Series DESCRIPTION The IAG-series avalanche photodiode is the , Photodiode , IAG-Series ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS IAG 080X / IAG 200X Min Storage Temperature Operating , Equivalent Power, NEP @ M=10 Min 78 0.85 40 0.32 0.05 2.0 1.5 Typical 80 0.90 1 55 65 0.35 0.06 2.5 2.2 3.2 , , Fax: +33 1 3959 5350, info@lasercomponents.fr InGaAs Avalanche Photodiode , IAG-Series Fig , .2: Responsivity-Voltage Characteristics (25 degrees C) 40 1550nm Responsivity vs Bias (Aprox. Gain Characteristics


Original
PDF
Laser Diode 1550 nm dBm

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: LDPM Series Preliminary WIDE BANDWIDTH PINFET FEATURES: Bandwidths to 1000 MHz 1300nm and 1550nm Operation Single +5 volt Supply 50 Ohm Output Low Noise 14 pin DIP DESCRIPTION: Laser Diode's LDPM Series is a line of wide bandwidth fiber optic pinfets designed for long wavelength fiber optic , -27 Trans impedance n 4 4200 2800 NEP dBm/x/Hz -75 -70 Notes: 1 Unless otherwise noted , : Output voltage * 2 * Optica! input level (avg in Watts) * photodiode responsivity (A/W) * transimpedance


OCR Scan
PDF 1300nm 1550nm 75/zm 50/125/im Laser Diode 1550 nm dBm
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: (0.90) 0.80 (0.90) 0.80 (0.90) AfW min. (typ.) 1550nm 0.95 0.95 0.95 0.95 30 , Shunt Resistance 50(125) 10 (50) 6 (30) 2.0 (8) M il min (typ.) NEP @ 1550 nm .008 , -19500 and has DESC Product Assurance Program Approval per M IL-S-19500. All photodiode inspections are perÂ


OCR Scan
PDF GAP1000 GAP2000 GAP3000 GAP500 GAP2000 850nm 1300nm 1550nm MIL-45208
Germanium Power Devices

Abstract: GAP100 10E-15 GAP60CS germanium germanium power devices corporation 850nm APD apd 1550 fall time, dark, capacitance GAP75 GAP60
Text: GAP60 GAP60CS GAP75 GAP100 GAP300 Electrical Characteristics @ 25 °C GAP60/CS GAP75 GAP100 GAP300 Active Diameter 60 75 100 300 |im Responsivity @ 850nm 0.10(0.20) 0.10(0.20) 0.10 (0.20) 0.10 (0.20) AAV min. (typ.) 1300nm 0.80 (0.90) 0.80 (0.90) 0.80 (0.90) 0.80 (0.90) AAV min. (typ.) 1550nm , /4.0-cs 2.2 2.0 0.7 GHz min. @ 5 V Rise/Fall time Rl=50Q 0.07/0.04-cs 0.06 0.1 0.25 ns min. @ 5V NEP , Assurance Program Approval per MEL-S-19500. All photodiode inspections are performed in accordance with


OCR Scan
PDF GAP60 GAP60CS GAP75 GAP100 GAP300 GAP60/CS GAP75 850nm Germanium Power Devices 10E-15 germanium germanium power devices corporation 850nm APD apd 1550 fall time, dark, capacitance
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel