The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (3)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
4R71EA51H00186 LAIRD PLC IO NICU PTAFG PU V0 LSH
4054AB51H08400 LAIRD PLC GK NICU PTAFG PU V0 LSH
4054AB51K09600 LAIRD PLC GK NICU NRS PU V0 LSH

lsh 25 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
lsh 25

Abstract: 6 pin dip relay ti FLASHER RELAY UAA1041 UAA1041D UAA1041P motorola t3 switch
Text: frequency. Short Circuit Detector Detects excessive current ( lsh > 25 A) flowing in the shunt resistor Rs , * 1 2 3 8 +150/+500 -35/—500 +/-350/1900 +/—300/1400 +/- 25 /50 mA Junction Temperature Tj 150 °C , off) Pin 1;atVpjn2-Vpini = 8.0 V = 13.5 V = 18 V icc - 2.5 -0.9 -1.6 -2.2 -1.0 mA Current Consumption


OCR Scan
PDF UAA1041 62delay lsh 25 6 pin dip relay ti FLASHER RELAY UAA1041 UAA1041D UAA1041P motorola t3 switch
2006 - KAH-60

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: ferrule) page 10 Large form factor connectors ( 2.5 mm ferrule) page 17 Backplane connectors page , .5 LC MU LSH (E–2000™) SC see page 20 compliance IEC 61754–23 TIA 604–13 IEC , €“ LX.5 connector LC– LC connector MU– MU connector LSH– LSH (Eâ , €“ LSH (E–2000™) FSC– SC FSMA– SMA FMTJ– MT–RJ FLC– LC FMU– MU FGAT– FiberGate FLX5– LX.5 FCPC– FCPC FLSA– LSA FLSH– LSH


Original
PDF
HAI 7203

Abstract: ACT8847 74ACT8847 SN74 multiplier
Text: . . 'ACT8847 Load Circuit . — . -23 -23 24 24 24 - 25 , 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 • 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 Page Load Circuit , 8b 9a Ôb 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 Page 7-27 'ACT8847 , PARITY I/O STATUS SOURCE M SHl Y BUS LSH EN FLOWTHROUGH EN ■PB3-0 4► PY3-à , LSH of 64-bit result to be output on the Y bus. When high, selects MSH of 64-bit result. (No effect


OCR Scan
PDF SN74ACT8847 64-Bit SN74ACT8837 30-ns, 40-ns 50-ns SN74ACT8847 AGT88X7 HAI 7203 ACT8847 74ACT8847 SN74 multiplier
SN74ACT8847

Abstract: ACT8847 ti 8847
Text: 21 22 23 24 25 26 Page Load C irc u it , 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 Page 'A C T 8 8 4 7 Pin Grid A llo c a , SftCC - £ ALU C REG WRITE BYPASS OPERAND SOURCE STATUS SOURCE MSH Y BUS LSH REGISTERS , DA16 DA17 D A 18 D A 19 DA20 DA21 D A 22 DA23 DA24 D A 25 DA26 D A 27 D A 28 DA29 DA30


OCR Scan
PDF SN74ACT8847 64-Bit 30-ns, 40-ns 50-ns ACT88X7 SN74ACT8847 ACT8847 ti 8847
2000 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: LSA-LSG/ LSH Mating sleeve: External parts: Zirconia Plastic/ Ni-plated Zamak Ø 2.5 33.2 10.7 4.9 9.2 , thickness 3 mm 2. 2 0 +0 .2 Stand. max wall thickness 2 mm 6.5 HYB-S*.2 LSH /FC-PC (M 2 , / Ni-plated Zamak 2 or 2.15 28.45 +0 .2 b 9 9.2 +0.2 0 5.95 4.9 0 Ø 2.5 ±0.1 ±0.2 , subject to change without notice 002-037-208P007030 (M 2) /Ø M2 22 22 HYB-S*.2 LSH /SC , . 2 Ø 2.5 13.3±0.2 ±0.1 13 9.5+0.5 0 18 ±0.1 18 6.5 13.1+0.4 0 Max wall


Original
PDF E-2000TM 1300/1550nm
2004 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: *.2 LSA-LSG/ LSH M5.5x0.5 10.7 4.9 9.2 +0.2 0 9 Mating sleeve: External parts: Ø 2.5 , . max wall thickness 2 mm 6.5 HYB-S*.2 LSH /FC-PC Mating sleeve: External parts: Dimension b: Zirconia Plastic/ Ni-plated Zamak 2 or 2.15 Ø 2.5 ±0.1 ±0.2 (M 2) /Ø M2 28.45 +0 .2 b 9 9.2 , 2) /Ø M2 22 22 Zirconia Plastic/ Ni-plated Zamak 4.5 D11 ±0.2 HYB-S*.2 LSH , 9.2+0.2 0 9 (M 2) /Ø 0 Ø 2.5 13.3±0.2 ±0.1 13 9.5+0.5 0 18 ±0.1 18 6.5


Original
PDF E-2000TM 1300/1550nm
26180

Abstract: memoguard LSH 26180 LS 33600 LSH 14250 LiMnO2 6135-01-235-4168 LM14250 LM142 nexans 36
Text: LS/T/ LSH cells. ­ Above 2.5 V for LO/G/LM cells. q Long shelf life q Storage The storage , on. With more than 4,700 employees, 2 R&D centers, 9 manufacturing facilities and 25 local sales , /T/ LSH 3.6 V cells, q Lithium-sulfur dioxide (Li-SO2) in G/LO 3.0 V cells, q , applications. + Glass-to-metal seal The LSH , G, LO and LM cells are also cylindrical but use the , construction (small LS) The LS/T/ LSH /G/LO/LM cells are available as single units (with different optional


Original
PDF
1998 - ECQF6

Abstract: ECQ-F6332
Text: quantity. n Rating, Dimensions & Quantity/Ammo Box l Rated voltage : 200VDC, Part No. ECQF2223lS( lSH ) ECQF2273lS( lSH ) ECQF2333lS( lSH ) ECQF2393lS( lSH ) ECQF2473lS( lSH ) ECQF2563lS( lSH ) ECQF2683lS( lSH ) ECQF2823lS( lSH ) ECQF2104lS( lSH ) ECQF2124lS( lSH ) ECQF2154lS( lSH ) ECQF2184lS( lSH ) ECQF2224lS( lSH ) ECQF2274lS( lSH ) ECQF2334lS( lSH ) ECQF2394lS( lSH ) ECQF2474lS( lSH ) Capacitance tolerance : ±5%(J), ±10%(K), ±20%(M) Cap. (µF


Original
PDF 200VDC 400VDC 630VDC ECQF6 ECQ-F6332
memoguard

Abstract: LM 327 CN LiMnO2 LSH 26180 Electronic toll collect LSH 20 safety ba5112 leclanche LSH 14250 G30-101
Text: them for your applications! · Lithium-thionyl chloride (Li-SOCl2) in LS/LST/LSX/ LSH 3.6 V cells , applications. The LSX, LSH , G, LO and LM cells are also cylindrical but use the power-optimized "coiled" , versions and in high pulse capability "SHX" versions. The LS/LST/LSX/ LSH /G/LO/LM cells are available , AA, AA, 2 3 A, A) / / LS large bobbins (C, D) LSH spirals LSX small coils (AA) G/LO spirals , batteries are not rechargeable. · High and stable operating voltage ­ Above 3 V for LS/LST/LSX/ LSH cells


Original
PDF
1002cp

Abstract: XR1006CP XR1001c 1007CP xr1001cp 1006CP
Text: 750 mW 500 mW 6 mW/°C 2.5 mW/°C -6 5 ° C to + 150°C or internal clocking, connect L.SH to V - (or , -1000-1008 ABSOLUTE M AXIMUM RATINGS Power Supply V + + | V - | Power Dissipation 14-Pin 8-Pin Derate Above 25 ° 14 , internal Schmitt trigger. Level Shift ( L.SH )- The level shift pin provides clock se lection and switching thresholds. The voltage at L.SH determines the threshold of the clock level shift stage, which converts , . Comparison threshold voltage level is two volts above the voltage on L.SH . For TTL clocks, L.SH should be


OCR Scan
PDF XR-1000-1008 XR-1000 XR-1000, XR-1000. 1002cp XR1006CP XR1001c 1007CP xr1001cp 1006CP
2003 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CALIBRATION LABORATORY LSH (E2000) Patchcord Description: The LSH connectors are offered in MM or SM performances with PC and APC polishing method. LSH integrated protective cap protects ferrule from dust and rules out any laser light emissions. LSH connector is excelent for high packing density. Features: • • • • • • • • Integrated protective cap , XXX Connector Description LSH (E2000)/PC (MM) LSH (E2000)/SPC LSH (E2000)/APC standard LSH


Original
PDF E2000) NE2S-28 SM-J-003 SPC-NE2S-28
2003 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CALIBRATION LABORATORY LSH (E2000) Patchcord Description: The LSH connectors are offered in MM or SM performances with PC and APC polishing method. LSH integrated protective cap protects ferrule from dust and rules out any laser light emissions. LSH connector is excelent for , ] Connector Type Description X - type (pigtail or jumper) PE2 LSH (E2000)/PC (MM) J jumper SE2 LSH (E2000)/SPC P pigtail UE2 UE2P1 LSH (E2000)/APC LSH (E2000)/APC Premium


Original
PDF E2000) NE2S-28 SM-J-003 SPC-NE2S-28
2002 - E2000

Abstract: E2000 connector
Text: FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CALIBRATION LABORATORY LSH (E2000) Patchcord Description: Optokon´s LSH connectors are offered in MM or SM performances with PC and APC polishing method. LSH integrated protective cap protect ferrule from dust and rules out any laser light emissions. LSH connector is excelent for high packing density. Features: · · · · · · · · Integrated protective cap protect ferrule from dust , Connector Description Type LSH (E2000)/PC PE2 LSH (E2000)/SPC SE2 LSH (E2000)/APC standard NE2S LSH (E2000


Original
PDF E2000) NE2S-28 SM-J-003 SPC-NE2S-28 SM-J-003 E2000 E2000 connector
flip-flop 948

Abstract: 5252 f 1101 SN74AS8840 CNTR11-CNTR8 Zeus Component AS8832
Text: Table 4) LSCLK Clocks LSH of data input into input registers on low-to-high transition MSCLK Clocks , nibbles Enables output of data nibbles SELDLS Selects real-time LSH data input to main internal data bus Selects stored LSH data input to main internal data bus SELDMS Selects real-time MSH data input to main , Stored versus real-time data inputs can be selected separately for the LSH and the MSH. Two clock inputs, LSCLK and MSCLK, are available to latch LSH and MSH data inputs into the data register. The pattern of


OCR Scan
PDF SN74AS8840. SN74AS8840 can14) flip-flop 948 5252 f 1101 CNTR11-CNTR8 Zeus Component AS8832
2002 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CALIBRATION LABORATORY LSH (E2000) adapters Description: Optokon´s LSH adapters are offered in MM or SM performances, for connectors with PC and APC polishing method. LSH integrated protective cap protects ferrule from dust and rules out any laser light emissions. LSH adapter is excelent for high packing density. Features: · · · · Interchangeable colour code frames. Integrated , Technique Utilities Railways Ordering code: A- LSH type SC LC ST LSH (E2) MU MJ (MT-RJ) / (A)PC


Original
PDF E2000) -LSH/APC-01-GR-GR-01 -LSH/APC-01-GR-GR-02 -LSH/PC-01-BL-BL-01 -LSH/APC-01-GR-GR-03 -LSH-FC/PC-01-BL-BL-01 -LSH-SC/PC-01-BL-BL-01 -LSH-SC/APC-01-GR-GR-01 -LSH-NPC215/APC-01-GR-GR-0
panasonic hf series capacitor

Abstract: Mallory Capacitor 673D sprague capacitor sprague 673D nichicon hf series capacitor ECE capacitor HURRICANE 673D capacitor 2200 micro Micro Metals
Text:  LSH 6300P STEP-DOWN CONVERSION TABLE 1. LSH63XXP SUPPORT COMPONENTS1 VlN = 24V, V0UT = 5V & , 1000 4.2 5.3 5.7 2.5 235 315 410 330 1000 1000 1000 5.1 6.5 7.0 3.0 200 280 350 330 1000 1000 1000 , the Panasonic HF/HFU Series. 59 LSH 6300P STEP-DOWN CONVERSION LAYOUT CONSIDERATIONS The ground paths are of primary concern when laying out the LSH 6300P circuit. The power ground and small signal , input capacitor, ClN, should be placed very close to the LSH 6300P device in order to minimize stray


OCR Scan
PDF 6300P LSH63XXP IL60195 panasonic hf series capacitor Mallory Capacitor 673D sprague capacitor sprague 673D nichicon hf series capacitor ECE capacitor HURRICANE 673D capacitor 2200 micro Micro Metals
a 4514 v

Abstract: BQ 6100 MARK 314 SN74AS8840 Zeus Component D43-D40
Text: select (see Table 4) CRWRITE Control flip-flops destination select (see Table 4) LSCLK Clocks LSH of , nibbles SELDLS Selects real-time LSH data input to main internal data bus Selects stored LSH data input , significant half (D63-D32). Stored versus real-time data inputs can be selected separately for the LSH and the MSH. Two clock inputs, LSCLK and MSCLK, are available to latch LSH and MSH data inputs into the data , controls input data selection for the LSH (D31-D0) of the 64-bit data input, and SELDMS for the MSH


OCR Scan
PDF SN74AS8840. SN74AS8840 a 4514 v BQ 6100 MARK 314 Zeus Component D43-D40
CNTR10

Abstract: CNTR11-CNTR8 74AS8840
Text: S618840 Figure 1. S618840 Digital Crossbar Switch LSH (LEAST-SIGNIFICANT HALF) (D31-DQ) INTERNAL , are Least-Significant Half) ( LSH ) I/O Bi-directional data I/O pins (D63-D31 are Most-Significant , D7-D4 0ED15 - D63-D60 Selects either data input registers or real-time data of ( LSH ) data input , to main internal 64-bit bus Clock input to clock ( LSH ) data input into data input registers ( _ r , CREAD High Clocks LSH of data input into input data registers on low-to-high transition Clocks MSH of


OCR Scan
PDF 64-Bit S618840 S618840 CNTR10 CNTR11-CNTR8 74AS8840
2004 - E2000

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CALIBRATION LABORATORY LSH (E2000) adapters Description: The LSH adapters are offered in MM or SM performances, for connectors with PC and APC polishing method. LSH integrated protective cap protects ferrule from dust and rules out any laser light emissions. LSH adapter is excelent for high packing density. Features: · · · · Interchangeable colour code frames. Integrated , Technique Utilities Railways Ordering code: A - LSH type SC FC ST LSH (E2000) / (A)PC - XX - XX XX


Original
PDF E2000) -LSH/APC-01-GR-GR-01 -LSH/APC-01-GR-GR-02 -LSH/PC-01-BL-BL-01 -LSH/APC-01-GR-GR-03 -LSH-FC/PC-01-BL-BL-01 -LSH-SC/PC-01-BL-BL-01 -LSH-SC/APC-01-GR-GR-01 -LSH-NPC215/APC-01-GR-GR-0 E2000
samtec ASP

Abstract: samtec asp connector
Text: F-210 LSH ­050­01­G­D­A LSH ­030­01­G­D­A LSH ­010­01­G­D­A (0,50mm) .01969" LTH­010­01­G­D­A LTH­050­01­G­D­A LTH­030­01­G­D­A LTH, LSH SERIES LOW PROFILE BLADE AND BEAM SPECIFICATIONS For complete specifications and recommended PCB layouts see www.samtec.com?LTH or , OPTION D OTHER OPTION A Mates with: LSH ­K ­G ­010, ­020, ­030, ­040, ­050 = (5 , . NO. OF POSITIONS PER ROW LSH 01 PLATING OPTION D A OTHER OPTION Mates with


Original
PDF F-210 samtec ASP samtec asp connector
2002 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CALIBRATION LABORATORY LSH (E2000) adapters Description: The LSH adapters are offered in MM or SM performances, for connectors with PC and APC polishing method. LSH integrated protective cap protects ferrule from dust and rules out any laser light emissions. LSH adapter is excelent for high packing density. Features: · · · · Interchangeable colour code frames. Integrated , Technique Utilities Railways Ordering code: A - LSH type SC FC ST LSH (E2000) / (A)PC - XX - XX XX


Original
PDF E2000) -LSH/APC-01-GR-GR-01 -LSH/APC-01-GR-GR-02 -LSH/PC-01-BL-BL-01 -LSH/APC-01-GR-GR-03 -LSH-FC/PC-01-BL-BL-01 -LSH-SC/PC-01-BL-BL-01 -LSH-SC/APC-01-GR-GR-01 -LSH-NPC215/APC-01-GR-GR-0
2002 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CALIBRATION LABORATORY LSH (E2000) adapters Description: The LSH adapters are offered in MM or SM performances, for connectors with PC and APC polishing method. LSH integrated protective cap protects ferrule from dust and rules out any laser light emissions. LSH adapter is , CATV Sensor Systems Measuring Technique Utilities Railways Ordering code: A - LSH type SC FC ST LSH (E2000) / (A)PC - XX - XX XX sleeve 01 zirconia - XX 01 flange 02


Original
PDF E2000) E2000 -LSH/APC-01-GR-GR-01 -LSH/APC-01-GR-GR-02 -LSH/PC-01-BL-BL-01 -LSH/APC-01-GR-GR-03 -LSH-FC/PC-01-BL-BL-01 -LSH-SC/PC-01-BL-BL-01 -LSH-SC/APC-01-GR-GR-01 -LSH-NPC215/APC-01-GR-GR-0
samtec connector

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: F-210-1 LSH ­050­01­G­D­A LSH ­030­01­G­D­A LSH ­010­01­G­D­A (0,50mm) .01969" LTH­010­01­G­D­A LTH­050­01­G­D­A LTH­030­01­G­D­A LTH, LSH SERIES LOW PROFILE BLADE AND BEAM SPECIFICATIONS For complete specifications and recommended PCB layouts see www.samtec.com?LTH or , with: LSH Processing: LEAD STYLE 01 (2,31) .091 *Processing conditions will affect mated height. NO. OF POSITIONS PER ROW LSH 01 PLATING OPTION D A OTHER OPTION


Original
PDF F-210-1 samtec connector
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: F-212 LSH ­030­01­G­D­A LSH ­050­01­G­D­A LSH ­010­01­G­D­A (0,50mm) .01969" LTH, LSH SERIES LTH­010­01­G­D­A LTH­050­01­G­D­A LTH­030­01­G­D­A LOW PROFILE BLADE AND BEAM SPECIFICATIONS For complete specifications and recommended PCB layouts see www.samtec.com?LTH or , to +125°C RoHS Compliant: Yes LTH Mates with: LSH NO. OF POSITIONS PER ROW 01 PLATING , conditions will affect mated height. LSH Mates with: LTH NO. OF POSITIONS PER ROW 01 PLATING


Original
PDF F-212
2002 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 0 2.2 Stand. max wall thickness 2 mm 7 +0.2 0 6.85 12.8 HYB. F-3000/ LSH (E , HYB. F-3000/ LSH (E-2000) PC HYB. F-3000/ LSH (E-2000) APC (M 2) 151 - 101 - 106 V 1xx 151 - 101 - 106 V 2xx COLOR CODING for LSH Frame color Order Number blue 01 green 02 black 03 red 04 orange 05 yellow 06 white 07 violet 08 MECHANICAL KEYING for LSH HYB. F-3000/ LSH PC HYB. F-3000/ LSH


Original
PDF F-3000 1300/1550nm F-30C F-3000/FC F-3000/LSH E-2000) F-3000/LSH
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel