The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (4)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
GREENPAK-LL-ADAPTER GREENPAK-LL-ADAPTER ECAD Model Renesas Electronics Corporation GreenPAK Logic Level Adapter Board Visit Renesas Electronics Corporation
SBU9-6011R0LB SBU9-6011R0LB ECAD Model Coilcraft Inc Duplexer, Visit Coilcraft Inc
DPX4254-C DPX4254-C ECAD Model Coilcraft Inc Duplexer Visit Coilcraft Inc
SBU9-1320R7LB SBU9-1320R7LB ECAD Model Coilcraft Inc Duplexer, Visit Coilcraft Inc

lc duplex adapter Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2004 - MPO ADAPTER shutter

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: . Our extensive EMI adapter product line includes SC, LC Duplex and MPO styles. The family includes both , 86115-2110 86115-2120 86115-3200 Type LC Duplex Adapter LC Duplex Adapter LC Duplex Adapter LC Duplex Adapter LC Duplex Adapter LC Duplex Adapter LC Duplex Adapter LC Duplex Adapter LC Duplex Adapter Mount Style , Information Packaging: Bag Mates With: LC Duplex , SC, MPO connectors Designed In: SC ­ Inches, LC and MPO - Millimeters Mechanical Mating Durability: IL<0.2dB over 200 cycles Physical Adapter Housing: LC , MPO and SC -


Original
PDF stand00 1-800-78MOLEX USA-189 USA/JI/2004 MPO ADAPTER shutter
2000 - LC Connector

Abstract: Versatile Interface Adapters zirconia molex lc lc fiber connector RJ45 connector footprint 86125-1000
Text: Duplex Connector LC Duplex Adapter LC Duplex Adapter with Retainer (For SC Panel Cutout) All , sleeve, beige housing LC simplex adapter , zirconia sleeve, blue housing LC duplex adapter , phosphor bronze sleeve, beige housing LC duplex adapter , phosphor bronze sleeve, blue housing LC duplex adapter , zirconia sleeve, beige housing LC duplex adapter , zirconia sleeve, blue housing LC duplex low profile adapter , phosphor bronze sleeve, beige housing LC duplex low profile adapter , phosphor bronze sleeve, blue


Original
PDF RJ-45 USA/30MFO/2000 LC Connector Versatile Interface Adapters zirconia molex lc lc fiber connector RJ45 connector footprint 86125-1000
2002 - 956-101-5006

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Color blue beige 956-120-5200 956-122-5200 LC Duplex adapter , singlemode, zirconia alignment sleeve, molded panel latches LC Duplex adapter , singlemode, phosphor bronze alignment sleeve, molded , PANEL LATCH 6.25 B LC duplex adapter 15.24 12.84 3.70 25.6 9.46 4.65 13.08 , connectors, but with a LC Connector & Adapter Family smaller package. Common Specifications , , LC Simplex connector, 956-101-5206 956-102-5206 LC Duplex connector, singlemode, 126µm


Original
PDF RJ-45 956-101-5006
2002 - molex single mode fiber cable

Abstract: Versatile Interface Adapters 1255LM 800-A1-FIBER 86127-1600
Text: LC DUPLEX ADAPTER , SNAP MOUNT All Dimensions in INCHES mm 4 Molex reserves the right to make , REFERENCE ONLY) LC and LC /APC Connectors and Adapters LC DUPLEX ADAPTER , SNAP MOUNT WITH RETAINER (FOR SC PANEL CUTOUT) LC DUPLEX ADAPTER , SNAP AND SCREW MOUNT LC DUPLEX ADAPTER , SNAP WITH SHUTTER , and Adapters LC DUPLEX ADAPTER , SNAP AND SCREW MOUNT WITH SHUTTER LC SIMPLEX ADAPTER , SNAP MOUNT , performance Simplex and duplex styles available Telcordia GR-326 and IEC 874 tested Variety of LC adapters


Original
PDF RJ-45 GR-326 800-A1-FIBER USA/MFO/2002 molex single mode fiber cable Versatile Interface Adapters 1255LM 86127-1600
2002 - C1101A-2

Abstract: C1001B-2 1180L C1101A-1 LC adapter c1001b C1101A1 1000pk
Text: ® shelves. Two versions are available. One option is a low profile LC single-mode duplex adapter that fits , 0.067 inches). A similar low profile LC single-mode duplex adapter is available for printed wiring board , , simplex and duplex Multimode, simplex and duplex LC adapter in SC footprint Single-mode duplex PWB mounted adapter . Single-mode LC Simplex Adapter Multimode LC Duplex Adapter Benefits · Adapts to panels , duplex adapter occupies approximately the same space as an SC simplex adapter , doubling the density


Original
PDF 100PK 1-888-fiberhelp. fap-102-0802 C1101A-2 C1001B-2 1180L C1101A-1 LC adapter c1001b C1101A1 1000pk
2009 - LC adapter shuttered

Abstract: cutout covers LC adapter tyco housing
Text: PRODUCT OFFERING Shuttered LC Duplex Adapter for SC Cutout : Plastic Alightment Sleeve Material · , 1-2064752-4 blue blue 2064752-1 green green 2064752-3 Shuttered LC Duplex Adapter for SC , Introducing Shuttered Duplex LC Adapters The shuttered LC adapters are designed for the low profile, SC cutout. The product set includes flanged and flangeless plastic adapters as well as the LC SECURE adapters and metal flanged LC adapters. Shuttered Duplex LC Adapters APPLICATIONS


Original
PDF
2004 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: -6 -6 -2 — — -4 -3 — -4 1588612-X 1588153-X LC Duplex Adapter for SC Cutout - , 1457567-6 1457567-7 1457567-8 LC Duplex Adapter for LC Cutout - Plastic Alignment Sleeve Material , 1374352-1 Duplex , Square Cutout 1374352-2 Coming Soon! Metal LC Adapter for SC Cutout Contact Tyco , Catalog 1307895 Revised 9-04 Fiber Optic Products Catalog LC Connectors Product Facts â , duplex Common body for jumper or buffer applications Fewer parts to inventory ■Duplex Clip


Original
PDF GR-326
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex Reduced-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1 , ADP-DLC0-CMKRC-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Page 1 | Revision date 2012-03-19 Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex Reduced-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Design Adapter Adapter Type LC duplex Adapter , ADP-DLC0-CMKRC-CLS Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex , Reduced-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve , 50 adapters, LC Duplex Corning Cable Systems LLC • PO Box 489 • Hickory, NC 28603-0489 USA


Original
PDF TIA/EIA-568-B
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex Reduced-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1 , ADP-DLC0-CMKRC-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Page 1 | Revision date 2012-08-28 Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex Reduced-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Design Adapter Adapter Type LC duplex Adapter , ADP-DLC0-CMKRC-CLS Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex , Reduced-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve , 50 adapters, LC Duplex Corning Cable Systems LLC • PO Box 489 • Hickory, NC 28603-0489 USA


Original
PDF TIA/EIA-568-B
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex , Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2 , | Revision date 2013-10-17 Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex , Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/ OM1/OS2), blue Design Adapter Adapter Type LC duplex Adapter Style Keyed Adapter Housing Material Composite Adapter Housing Color Blue Insert Material , ADP-KDLC-CCNRF-CLS Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex , Keyed, Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic


Original
PDF TIA/EIA-568-B Avail002/95/
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1 , Specification ADP-DLC0-CCKRC-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Page 1 | Revision date 2013-10-17 Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Design Adapter Adapter Type LC duplex Adapter Style Standard Adapter Housing Material Composite Adapter Housing Color , Number ADP-DLC0-CCKRC-CLS Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex , Reduced-Flange


Original
PDF TIA/EIA-568-B
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue , Specification ADP-DLC0-CCNRC-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Page 1 | Revision date 2013-10-17 Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Design Adapter Adapter Type LC duplex Adapter Style Standard Adapter Housing Material Composite Adapter Housing Color Blue , Number ADP-DLC0-CCNRC-CLS Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex , Reduced-Flange


Original
PDF TIA/EIA-568-B
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex , Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2 , | Revision date 2013-10-17 Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex , Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/ OM1/OS2), orange Design Adapter Adapter Type LC duplex Adapter Style Keyed Adapter Housing Material Composite Adapter Housing Color Orange Insert Material , ADP-KDLC-CCERF-CLS Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex , Keyed, Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic


Original
PDF TIA/EIA-568-B Ava2/95/
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex , Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2 , | Revision date 2013-10-17 Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex , Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/ OM1/OS2), rose Design Adapter Adapter Type LC duplex Adapter Style Keyed Adapter Housing Material Composite Adapter Housing Color Rose Insert Material , ADP-KDLC-CCPRF-CLS Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex , Keyed, Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic


Original
PDF TIA/EIA-568-B Avail002/95/
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex , Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2 , ADP-KDLC-CCERF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Page 1 | Revision date 2014-04-04 Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex , Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/ OM1/OS2), orange Design Adapter Adapter Style Keyed-Keyed Adapter Type LC duplex Adapter Housing Material Composite Adapter Housing Color , Number ADP-KDLC-CCERF-CLS Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex , Keyed


Original
PDF TIA/EIA-568-B
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM2 , Specification ADP-DLC0-CCBRC-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Page 1 | Revision date 2013-10-17 Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black Design Adapter Adapter Type LC duplex Adapter Style Standard Adapter Housing Material Composite Adapter Housing Color Black , Number ADP-DLC0-CCBRC-CLS Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex , Reduced-Flange


Original
PDF TIA/EIA-568-B
2008 - GR-326-CORE

Abstract: EIA-455-107A Telcordia 326-CORE EIA-455-171 EIA-455-13 EIA-455 GR-326 durability EIA-455-20A TIA-455-6B EIA-455-13A
Text: Product Specification 108-2358 17Jul08 Rev A LC Duplex Adapter For LC Cutouts 1. SCOPE , Tyco Electronics LC Duplex Adapter for panels with LC cutouts. 1.2. Qualification When tests , 4. Component Description Adapter Type Test Group 1 LC Duplex Sr/Jr Singlemode Adapter PN , (Qualification of Fiber Optic Connectors and Cable Assemblies) 501-683: Qualification Test Report ( LC Duplex Adapter for LC Cutouts) Commercial Standards TIA/EIA-455-B: Standard Test Procedure for Fiber Optic


Original
PDF 17Jul08 21May08. TIA/EIA-455-20A. GR-326-CORE EIA-455-107A Telcordia 326-CORE EIA-455-171 EIA-455-13 EIA-455 GR-326 durability EIA-455-20A TIA-455-6B EIA-455-13A
dust cap LC

Abstract: 6828094-X 502716-X 6588240-1 GR-326 MIL-PRF-85045 6828094
Text: / Tooling & Accessories Fiber Optic Products Catalog LC Adapters LC Duplex Adapter for SC Cutout - , Duplex Adapter for LC Cutout - Plastic Alignment Sleeve Material Ceramic Ceramic Housing Color , intermate, and no standard product can plug into a secure adapter . The LC SECURE product is compatible , Offering (Continued) LC Duplex Adapters Product Facts Flange mount, flangeless, and SL Series , half, allows standard LC plugs to be used Behind The Wall or Inside The Box LC Duplex Adapters


Original
PDF
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM2 , Specification ADP-DLC0-CCBRC-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Page 1 | Revision date 2012-03-19 Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black Design Adapter Adapter Type LC duplex , Number ADP-DLC0-CCBRC-CLS Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex , Reduced-Flange , /1 Package Contents 50 adapters, LC Duplex Corning Cable Systems LLC • PO Box 489 â


Original
PDF TIA/EIA-568-B
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1 , Specification ADP-DLC0-CCKRC-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Page 1 | Revision date 2012-03-19 Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Design Adapter Adapter Type LC duplex Adapter Style Standard Adapter Housing Material Composite Adapter Housing Color , Number ADP-DLC0-CCKRC-CLS Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex , Reduced-Flange


Original
PDF TIA/EIA-568-B
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue , Specification ADP-DLC0-CCNRC-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Page 1 | Revision date 2012-03-19 Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Design Adapter Adapter Type LC duplex , Number ADP-DLC0-CCNRC-CLS Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex , Reduced-Flange , Package Contents 50 adapters, LC Duplex Corning Cable Systems LLC • PO Box 489 • Hickory, NC


Original
PDF TIA/EIA-568-B
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex , Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2 , | Revision date 2012-03-19 Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex , Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/ OM1/OS2), blue Design Adapter Adapter Type LC duplex Adapter Style , ADP-KDLC-CCNRF-CLS Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex , Keyed, Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic , Contents 50 adapters, LC Duplex , Keyed, blue Corning Cable Systems LLC • PO Box 489 • Hickory, NC


Original
PDF TIA/EIA-568-B
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex , Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2 , | Revision date 2012-03-19 Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex , Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/ OM1/OS2), yellow Design Adapter Adapter Type LC duplex Adapter Style , ADP-KDLC-CCYRF-CLS Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex , Keyed, Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic , Package Contents 50 adapters, LC Duplex , Keyed, yellow Corning Cable Systems LLC • PO Box 489 â


Original
PDF TIA/EIA-568-B
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), green , Specification ADP-DLC0-CCGRC-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Page 1 | Revision date 2013-10-17 Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), green Design Adapter Adapter Type LC duplex Adapter Style Standard Adapter Housing Material Composite Adapter Housing Color Green , Number ADP-DLC0-CCGRC-CLS Product Description Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex APC, Reduced-Flange


Original
PDF TIA/EIA-568-B
Socapex

Abstract: spring loaded connector
Text: garanty. No reproduction without agreement. E556/A . Printed in France by Amphenol Socapex. LC LC Series !"!"!"!"!"!"!"! LC Simplex Connector 900µm boot LC Duplex Connector 2mm boot LC Duplex , LC LC Series !"!"!"!"!"!"!"! MAIN CHARACTERISICS Singlemode connectors and adapters Features ·Small Form Factor · The LC connector is a high performance, double density singlemode , Conform to EIA/TIA 568A IEC · Simplex or Duplex connectors with duplex adapters · Termination by epoxy


Original
PDF E556/A Socapex spring loaded connector
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel