Browse by Manufacturer Name

0-9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Amphenol Corporation (13)

Interconnect Products Manufacturer

Celebrating over 75 years of interconnect manufacturing excellence, Amphenol Corporation is one of the largest manufacturers of interconnect products in the world. Founded in 1932 in Chicago, Amphenol designs, manufactures, markets, and distributes electrical, electronic and fiber optic connectors, interconnect systems, coaxial, and specialty cables.

Showing 1 to 13 of 13 entries
Datasheet PDF or ZIP
SKEWCLEAR Brochure - Spectra-Strip SKEWCLEAR - CX4 Cables (10GBASE-CX4) SKEWCLEAR Brochure : Spectra-Strip SKEWCLEAR (PDF)
Rid 929 - High-Density Cable Guide - Fiber Optic Patch Cables Rid 929 : High-Density Cable Guide (PDF)
Rid 714 - Click Image for More Info - 10-Gigabit Multimode Cables OM3 Rid 714 : Click Image for More Info (PDF)
Rid 712 - Click Image to Learn More - Multimode 50-Micron Cables Rid 712 : Click Image to Learn More (PDF)
Rid 713 - Click Image for More Info - Multimode 62.5-Micron Cables Rid 713 : Click Image for More Info (PDF)
Rid 711 - Click Image to Learn More - Single-Mode 9-Micron Cables Rid 711 : Click Image to Learn More (PDF)
Rid 930 - High-Density Cable Guide - Brocade mSFP LC Cables (OM3) Rid 930 : High-Density Cable Guide (PDF)
Rid 716 - Click Image for More Info - Loopback Cables Rid 716 : Click Image for More Info (PDF)
QSFP - QSFP to QSFP Copper Cable - QSFP Cables ? QSFP+ Cables QSFP : QSFP to QSFP Copper Cable (PDF)
SKEWCLEAR Brochure - Spectra-Strip SKEWCLEAR - External SAS & Mini-SAS Cables SKEWCLEAR Brochure : Spectra-Strip SKEWCLEAR (PDF)
Sfp+ - Copper SFP+ Brochure - SFP+ Cables (Direct Attach) Sfp+ : Copper SFP+ Brochure (PDF)
QSFP - QSFP to QSFP Copper Cable - QSFP+ Cables QSFP : QSFP to QSFP Copper Cable (PDF)
Sfp+ - Copper SFP+ Brochure - Data Center Cable Solutions Sfp+ : Copper SFP+ Brochure (PDF)

No Results Found

Supplyframe Tracking Pixel