The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
EP0300AC48TEZ EP0300AC48TEZ ECAD Model ABB Critical Power EP0300AC48TEZ, Compact, Ssingle Phase, Hotpluggable, Fan-cooled Rectifier and Battery Charger 300W Output at 48-58Vdc
EBVW012A7B1Z<641-PHZ EBVW012A7B1Z<641-PHZ ECAD Model ABB Critical Power EBVW012A7B Series DC-DC Converter Power Module, 34 - 75Vdc Input, 12.0 Vdc Output and 12.7A Output Current
J2014001L422N J2014001L422N ECAD Model ABB Critical Power GP100, 3&934;-480, RS485 communications, controller slot, RJ45 terminations, includes a L401 and a L402 shelves in the same enclosure. Hardware included
J2014001L401 J2014001L401 ECAD Model ABB Critical Power GP100, 3&934;-480, RS485 communications, add-on stand-alone shelf, configured for slot 3, hardware and shelf interconnect included
J2014001L601A J2014001L601A ECAD Model ABB Critical Power Compact Power Line Shelves, GP100, 3Φ-480, dual, redundant, I2C shelf configured for 54Vdc output, configured for slot 1, hardware and shelf interconnect included
J2014001L601 J2014001L601 ECAD Model ABB Critical Power Compact Power Line Shelves, GP100, 3Φ-480, dual, redundant, I2C shelf configured for 48Vdc output, configured for slot 1, hardware and shelf interconnect included

and/HDR+1x9 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
transistor c373

Abstract: v23806-a8-c2 VF-45 V23806-A3-C2 c373 k1306 datasheet M130 1063AC siemens v23806 K1306
Text: -45 2 V23826-K305-C313 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 1300, AC/DC, PECL_SD, 1x9 , Duplex SC, Cutout, 9.8 mm 3 V23826-K305-C353 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 1300, AC/AC, TTL_SD, 1x9 , , PECL_SD, 1x9 , Duplex SC, Cutout, 9.8 mm 5 V23826-K305-C373 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 1300, AC/AC, PECL_SD, 1x9 , Duplex SC, Cutout, 9.8 mm 6 V23814-K1306-M130 V23815-K1306-M130 12 , -45 2 V23826-K305-C13 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 1300, AC/DC, PECL_SD, 1x9 , Duplex SC, Cutout


Original
PDF V23826-K305-C353 V23826-K305-C363 V23826-K305-C373 D-13623, de/semiconductor/products/37/376 transistor c373 v23806-a8-c2 VF-45 V23806-A3-C2 c373 k1306 datasheet M130 1063AC siemens v23806 K1306
FTR-8539-3GS

Abstract: FTR-8539-3 IEC-825 FDB-1016
Text: FTR-8539-3 Finisar NEW! Optical Ultimate 1x9 Transceiver Module High-Temperature , Low cost F inisar's Ultimate 1x9 optical transceiver module is a state-of-the-art component , temperature (0 to 85ºC) ranges. Its power dissipation is less than 1 watt. The Ultimate 1x9 transceiver , optional extended-mount grounding strap. FTR-8539-3 Ultimate 1x9 Transceiver Module Specifications , Multi-mode 850 nm 1x9 Transceiver, 3.3/5 V supply High-temperature Multi-mode 850 nm 1x9 Transceiver, 3.3/5


Original
PDF FTR-8539-3 FTR-8539-3GS FTR-8539-3EM FDB-1016 JUL2000 MM0721 FTR-8539-3GS FTR-8539-3 IEC-825 FDB-1016
2007 - AFCT-5715APZ

Abstract: AFCT-5179AZ AFCT-5944ALZ HFBR-2531Z AVAGO AFCT HFCT-5208AEMZ HFBR-1532Z HFBr reliability HFBR-782BH HFCT-5710LP 1300nm
Text: 5V Duplex SC 1x9 HFBR-5961L HFBR-5963LZ (Signal detect=LV TTL) HFBR-5963L HFBR , * AFBR-5903Z - ST 3.3V/5V -10 to +85°C Duplex 3.3V/5V Duplex 1x9 AFBR-5103TZ - SC 1x9 AFBR-5803Z - ST 1x9 AFBR-5803TZ - SC ST 1x9 MTRJ SFF 3.3V -40 to +85°C SFP 5V Duplex 2x5 LC 2x5 LC Pluggable SC ST 1x9 SFF , 3.3V/5V 2x5 SFP LC Pluggable Duplex SC 1x9 SFF 3.3V 0 to +70°C LC LC


Original
PDF 12-Channel AV00-0104EN AV00-0109EN AFCT-5715APZ AFCT-5179AZ AFCT-5944ALZ HFBR-2531Z AVAGO AFCT HFCT-5208AEMZ HFBR-1532Z HFBr reliability HFBR-782BH HFCT-5710LP 1300nm
OPT-1062A1G2-A

Abstract: optical transceiver VCSEL 850nm OPT-1062A1G1 SC 380 optical module 1X9 gbd 47 OPT-1062A3G2 OPT-1062A1G3 OPT-1062A1G2
Text: 1x9 SC Duplex VCSEL 850nm Optical Transceiver Module for 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel DC/DC (5V) AC , SC Duplex Multimode Transceiver Industrial Standard 1x9 Footprint, Cost Effective Design 850 nm , : 886-3-4526107 FAX: 886-3-4527314 www.deltaca.com 43 Reference 1x9 SC Duplex VCSEL 850nm Optical , : 886-3-4526107 FAX: 886-3-4527314 www.deltaca.com 44 1x9 SC Duplex VCSEL 850nm Optical Transceiver , -1062A1G1) Multimode 850nm Gigabit Ethernet / Fiber Channel 1x9 Transceiver, DC/DC, 5V Transceiver Version VCC SerDes


Original
PDF 850nm OPT-1062A1 OPT-1062A1G1 OPT-1062A1G3 OPT-1062A3G2 OPT-1062A1G2 OPT-1062A1G2-A optical transceiver VCSEL 850nm SC 380 optical module 1X9 gbd 47
FTR-8509-2GS

Abstract: ftr-8539-2gs FTR-8509-2 FTR-8539-2 IEC-825
Text: FTR-8509-2 FTR-8539-2 Finisar NEW! Optical 1x9 Transceiver Modules High-Temperature , cost F inisar's 1x9 optical transceiver modules are state-of-the-art components designed , . Finisar 1x9 optical transceiver power dissipation is less than 1 watt for the 5 V and the 3.3 V versions , -8539-2 Optical 1x9 Transceiver Modules Specifications .186±.005 1.559 MAX PARAMETERS Operating case , High-temperature Multi-mode 850 nm 1x9 Transceiver, 5 V supply High-temperature Multi-mode 850 nm 1x9 Transceiver


Original
PDF FTR-8509-2 FTR-8539-2 FTR-8509-2GS FTR-8539-2GS FDB-1016 MIM0831 FTR-8509-2GS ftr-8539-2gs FTR-8509-2 FTR-8539-2 IEC-825
2006 - SFP fiber optic pinout

Abstract: AFCT-5771PZ HFBR-2506AM HFBR-5803 reliability data Sheet hfbr-1532z 4 channel RF transmitter and Receiver circuit lp 4506 PARALLEL OPTIC HFBR-4597 HFBR-0500
Text: Pluggable SC 1x9 SFF 3.3V SFP 0 to +70°C 5V Duplex 125 MBd Fast Ethernet/FDDI 1300 nm LED (Multi-Mode) (2km) ST MIC 3.3V/5V Duplex SFF 3.3V SFP -40 to +85°C 1x9 2x11 1x13 SC ST MTRJ 1x9 1x9 2x5 LC 2x5 LC Pluggable SFF SC ST SC ST LC 2x5 SFP LC Pluggable Duplex SC 1x9 SFF LC 2x5 SFP LC Pluggable Duplex SC 1x9 5V Duplex 3.3V/5V Duplex 3.3V 0 to +70°C 125 MBd Fast


Original
PDF HFBR-4501Z/4511Z HFBR-4501/4511 HFBR-4503Z/4513Z HFBR-4503/4513 HFBR-4506Z/4516Z 5989-1377EN AV00-0063EN SFP fiber optic pinout AFCT-5771PZ HFBR-2506AM HFBR-5803 reliability data Sheet hfbr-1532z 4 channel RF transmitter and Receiver circuit lp 4506 PARALLEL OPTIC HFBR-4597 HFBR-0500
2004 - 3940a trx

Abstract: BTR-3860-SP
Text: -3880 BTR-3980 1X9 1X9 1X9 1X9 1X9 1X9 1X9 1X9 1X9 1X9 1X9 1X9 2-PORTS / 3-WAVELENGTH SPLITTER WITH , IM3 (dBc) -80 Note: 1. BTR-XXXXX is 1X9 SC receptacle type package. 2. BTR-XXXXX-APBBB is 1X9


Original
PDF BTR-3860 BTR-3860-SP BTR-3860 3940a trx BTR-3860-SP
E317337

Abstract: 1310nm Eoptolink Technology 1310nmFPTx 1550nm GTR-221X IEC 60825-1 VCC880 EOL9
Text: 1X9 Series 155Mbps Bi-Directional transmission GTR-221X Bi-Directional 1X9 Transceiver , . Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd. Last printed 2/14/2008 Page 1 of 8 1X9 Series 155Mbps Bi-Directional , . Last printed 2/14/2008 Page 2 of 8 Unit nm nm 1X9 Series TYPE A Average Output Power , Page 3 of 8 1X9 Series 155Mbps Bi-Directional transmission Pin Description Pin Name 1 , 8 1X9 Series 155Mbps Bi-Directional transmission Pin Definitions Recommended Circuit


Original
PDF 155Mbps GTR-221X 1310nmFPTx/1550nmRx 1550nmFP Tx/1310nmRx GTR-221X in155Mbps E317337 1310nm Eoptolink Technology 1310nmFPTx 1550nm IEC 60825-1 VCC880 EOL9
1997 - SC CONNECTOR DRAWING

Abstract: HFBr reliability 5205P HFBR-5103P HFBR-5105P HFBR-5204P HFBR-5205P "network interface cards"
Text: Low Profile Option for 1x9 Transceivers Technical Data Option P Features Description · , Physical Layer Specification · Multisourced 1x9 Package Style with Duplex SC Connector · Wave Solder , low-profile option of the 1x9 transceivers gives the designers a PMC compliant package option with the performance of the standard 1x9 modules. The option P products have the same electrical and optical , on the reverse page. The pin-outs are the same as the original 1x9 package style. Regulatory


Original
PDF 5965-7094E SC CONNECTOR DRAWING HFBr reliability 5205P HFBR-5103P HFBR-5105P HFBR-5204P HFBR-5205P "network interface cards"
"network interface cards"

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: [ T C I H EW LETT I S S A PA CK A RD Low Profile Option for 1x9 Transceivers Technical Data , -3 Multimode Fiber Physical Layer Specification · Multisourced 1x9 Package Style w ith Duplex SC Connector · , Description The low-profile option of the 1x9 transceivers gives the designers a PMC compliant package option with the performance of the standard 1x9 modules. The option P products have the same electrical and , reverse page. The pin-outs are the same as the original 1x9 package style. Ordering Information This


OCR Scan
PDF HFBR-5103P/5105P HFBR-5204P/5205P 5965-7094E "network interface cards"
2002 - 21CFR1040

Abstract: JGN-12SNAA1
Text: . JGN-10SNAA1 JGN-12SNAA1 Gigabit Ethernet/Fibre Channel 1X9 Transceiver Features · · · · · · , The 1.0625/1.25 Gb/s 1X9 Transceiver (1X91063/1250-SW) is an integrated fiber optic transceiver that , transmitter. 03/06/02 Page 1 of 14 JGN-10SNAA1 JGN-12SNAA1 Gigabit Ethernet/Fibre Channel 1X9 , JGN-10SNAA1 JGN-12SNAA1 Gigabit Ethernet/Fibre Channel 1X9 Transceiver Block Diagram Optical , -12SNAA1 Gigabit Ethernet/Fibre Channel 1X9 Transceiver Input Signal Definitions Levels for the signals


Original
PDF JGN-10SNAA1 JGN-12SNAA1 21CFR1040
optical ethernet schematic

Abstract: BFY82 Delta Electronics power supply 1000BASE-SX OPT-1250A1F1 OPT-1250A3F2
Text: 1x9 SC Duplex VCSEL 850nm Optical Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet DC/DC (5V) AC/DC (5V , (1000BASE-SX) Specification SC Duplex Multimode Transceiver Industrial Standard 1x9 Footprint, Cost , : 886-3-4526107 FAX: 886-3-4527314 www.deltaca.com 61 Reference 1x9 SC Duplex VCSEL 850nm Optical , : 886-3-4526107 FAX: 886-3-4527314 www.deltaca.com 62 1x9 SC Duplex VCSEL 850nm Optical Transceiver , -1250A1F1) Multimode 850nm Gigabit Ethernet / Fiber Channel 1x9 Transceiver, DC/DC, 5V Transceiver Version VCC SerDes


Original
PDF 850nm OPT-1250A1 OPT-1250A1F1 OPT-1250A1F3 OPT-1250A3F2 OPT-1250A1F2 IEEE802 1000BASE-SX) optical ethernet schematic BFY82 Delta Electronics power supply 1000BASE-SX
1997 - HFBR-5205P

Abstract: HFBR-5103P HFBR-5105P HFBR-5204P HFBr reliability "network interface cards"
Text: Low Profile Option for 1x9 Transceivers Technical Data Option P Features Description · , Physical Layer Specification · Multisourced 1x9 Package Style with Duplex SC Connector · Wave Solder , low-profile option of the 1x9 transceivers gives the designers a PMC compliant package option with the performance of the standard 1x9 modules. The option P products have the same electrical and optical , reverse page. The pin-outs are the same as the original 1x9 package style. Regulatory Compliance


Original
PDF 5965-7094E HFBR-5205P HFBR-5103P HFBR-5105P HFBR-5204P HFBr reliability "network interface cards"
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Multimode 850 nm 1X9 Fiber Optic Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet DC/DC (3.3V) OPT , Transceiver ·Industrial Standard 1x9 Footprint, Cost Effective Design ·850 nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting , Alston.huang CHECKED APPROVED DOCUMENT NO: REV: Teddy Kuo Y.Y.Tsai Multimode 850 nm 1X9 Fiber Optic , : Teddy Kuo Y.Y.Tsai Multimode 850 nm 1X9 Fiber Optic Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet Recommended Circuit Schematic Multimode 850nm Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver , DC/DC , 3.3V Transceiver Version


OCR Scan
PDF OPT-1250A2F1B IEEE802 1000BASE-SX) -883C
2001 - 21CFR1040

Abstract: research paper on optical fiber 21CFR1010
Text: . IBM42B10SNNAA10 IBM42B12SNNAA10 Gigabit Ethernet/Fibre Channel 1X9 Transceiver Features · , , archiving Data acquisition Description The 1.0625/1.25 Gb/s 1X9 Transceiver (1X91063/1250-SW) is an , IBM42B12SNNAA10 Gigabit Ethernet/Fibre Channel 1X9 Transceiver Package Outline Pin Assignments Pin Name , /01 IBM42B10SNNAA10 IBM42B12SNNAA10 Gigabit Ethernet/Fibre Channel 1X9 Transceiver Block , 1X9 Transceiver Input Signal Definitions Levels for the signals described in this section are


Original
PDF IBM42B10SNNAA10 IBM42B12SNNAA10 21CFR1040 research paper on optical fiber 21CFR1010
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Multimode 850 nm 1X9 Fiber Optic Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet OPT-1250A2F1B DC/DC (3.3V , Multimode Transceiver •Industrial Standard 1x9 Footprint, Cost Effective Design •850 nm Vertical , Alston.huang CHECKED APPROVED DOCUMENT NO: Teddy Kuo Y.Y.Tsai REV: Multimode 850 nm 1X9 Fiber , nm 1X9 Fiber Optic Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet Recommended Circuit Schematic Multimode 850nm Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver , DC/DC , 3.3V Transceiver Version C l/!/3 = 4.7 uF C4/5/6/7 = lO nF


OCR Scan
PDF OPT-1250A2F1B IEEE802 1000BASE-SX) -883C
l30 tf 125

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Multimode 850 nm 1X9 Fiber Optic Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet OPT-1250A4F1A DC/DC (3.3V , Multimode Transceiver •Industrial Standard 1x9 Footprint, Cost Effective Design •850 nm Vertical , REV: Multimode 850 nm 1X9 Fiber Optic Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet Transmitter , APPROVED DOCUMENT NO: Teddy Kuo Y.Y.Tsai REV: Multimode 850 nm 1X9 Fiber Optic Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet Recommended Circuit Schematic Multimode 850nm Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver , DC/DC


OCR Scan
PDF OPT-1250A4F1A IEEE802 1000BASE-SX) -883C l30 tf 125
2007 - QDX-19-4-1-T-X

Abstract: Stratos Lightwave receiver photodiode 850nm dbm stratos 1x9 7444 photodiode 850nm dbm Stratos MMF 850nm budget photodiode driver
Text: QDX-19-4-1-T-X Optical Gigabit Ethernet / Fibre Channel Transceiver 850nm 1x9 ­ 1.25 / 1.0625 GBaud ( Power Budget 9 dBm ) Feature Industry Standard 1x9 Footprint Link Distance Up to 550m with , / Fibre Channel Transceiver 850nm 1x9 ­ 1.25 / 1.0625 GBaud ( Power Budget 9 dBm ) Absolute Maximum , www.stratoslightwave.com Page 2 of 6 QDX-19-4-1-T-X Optical Gigabit Ethernet / Fibre Channel Transceiver 850nm 1x9 , Gigabit Ethernet / Fibre Channel Transceiver 850nm 1x9 ­ 1.25 / 1.0625 GBaud ( Power Budget 9 dBm


Original
PDF QDX-19-4-1-T-X 850nm IEEE802 QDX-19-4-1-T-X Stratos Lightwave receiver photodiode 850nm dbm stratos 1x9 7444 photodiode 850nm dbm Stratos MMF 850nm budget photodiode driver
2005 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 1310 5 5 5 5 3.3 3.3 3.3 3.3 1X9 SC 1X9 SC 1X9 SC 1X9 SC 1X9 SC 1X9 SC 1X9 SC 1X9


Original
PDF BTR-3602M BTR-3602AM
2005 - 3502M

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 1310 5 5 5 5 3.3 3.3 3.3 3.3 1X9 SC 1X9 SC 1X9 SC 1X9 SC 1X9 SC 1X9 SC 1X9 SC 1X9


Original
PDF BTR-3502M BTR-3502AM 3502M
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Multimode 850 nm 1X9 Fiber Optic Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet OPT-1250A4F1B DC/DC (3.3V , Multimode Transceiver •Industrial Standard 1x9 Footprint, Cost Effective Design •850 nm Vertical , : Multimode 850 nm 1X9 Fiber Optic Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet Transmitter Electro-Optical Performance , nm 1X9 Fiber Optic Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet Recommended Circuit Schematic Multimode 850nm Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver , DC/DC , 3.3V Transceiver Version C l/!/3 = 4.7 uF C4/5/6/7 = lO nF


OCR Scan
PDF OPT-1250A4F1B IEEE802 1000BASE-SX) -883C
1000base-sx

Abstract: 21CFR1040
Text: 3.3V 1x9 SC Transceiver for Fibre Channel & 1000Base-SX 850 nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber E2O , optical fibers Industry Standard 1x9 Footprint with Integral Duplex SC Connector Meets Mezzanine Height , 1x9 footprint and meets the mezzanine height requirement of 9.8 mm. Each EMxxx-N3 transceiver , (Signal Detect) T = TTL E = PECL xxx (Signal Rate) 106 = Fibre Channel 125 = Gigabit Ethernet EB- 1x9 , ) 466-2800 (818) 878-9163 FAX www.e2oinc.com Page 1 2/28/2003 3.3V 1x9 SC Transceiver for Fibre


Original
PDF 1000Base-SX EN55022 1000base-sx 21CFR1040
1000base-sx

Abstract: 21CFR1040
Text: 5V 1x9 SC Transceiver for Fibre Channel & 1000Base-SX 850 nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber E2O , optical fibers Industry Standard 1x9 Footprint with Integral Duplex SC Connector Meets Mezzanine Height , operates with a single +5V power supply. The transceiver complies with the industry standard 1x9 , (Signal Detect) T = TTL E = PECL xxx (Signal Rate) 106 = Fibre Channel 125 = Gigabit Ethernet EB- 1x9 , ) 466-2800 (818) 878-9163 FAX www.e2oinc.com Page 1 04/15/2002 5V 1x9 SC Transceiver for Fibre


Original
PDF 1000Base-SX EN55022 1000base-sx 21CFR1040
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Multimode 850 nm 1X9 Fiber Optic Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet DC/DC (3.3V) OPT , ultimode Transceiver •Industrial Standard 1x9 Footprint, Cost Effective Design •850 nm Vertical , REV: Multimode 850 nm 1X9 Fiber Optic Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet Transmitter , 1X9 Fiber Optic Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet Recommended Circuit Schematic Multimode 850nm Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver , DC/DC , 3.3V Transceiver Version C l/!/3 = 4.7 uF C4/5/6/7 = lO nF


OCR Scan
PDF OPT-1250A4F1AS IEEE802 1000BASE-SX) -883C
OPT-1062A2G2

Abstract: OPT-1062A4G2
Text: 1x9 SC Duplex VCSEL 850nm Optical Transceiver Module for 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel DC/DC (3.3V , standard SC Duplex Multimode Transceiver Industrial Standard 1x9 Footprint, Cost Effective Design 850 nm , Reference 1x9 SC Duplex VCSEL 850nm Optical Transceiver Module for 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel OPT , 1x9 SC Duplex VCSEL 850nm Optical Transceiver Module for 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel OPT , Channel 1x9 Transceiver, DC/DC, 3.3V Transceiver Version VCC SerDes 5V / 3.3V 8 R2 TxD TX


Original
PDF 850nm OPT-1062A2 OPT-1062A2G1 OPT-1062A2G3 OPT-1062A4G2 OPT-1062A2G2 Maximum32
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel