The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
LT1528CQ Linear Technology LT1528 - 3A Low Dropout Regulator for Microprocessor Applications; Package: DD PAK; Pins: 5; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
LT1528CQ#TR Linear Technology LT1528 - 3A Low Dropout Regulator for Microprocessor Applications; Package: DD PAK; Pins: 5; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
LT1528CT#PBF Linear Technology LT1528 - 3A Low Dropout Regulator for Microprocessor Applications; Package: TO-220; Pins: 5; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
LT1528CQ#PBF Linear Technology LT1528 - 3A Low Dropout Regulator for Microprocessor Applications; Package: DD PAK; Pins: 5; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
LT1528CT Linear Technology LT1528 - 3A Low Dropout Regulator for Microprocessor Applications; Package: TO-220; Pins: 5; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
LT1528CQ#TRPBF Linear Technology LT1528 - 3A Low Dropout Regulator for Microprocessor Applications; Package: DD PAK; Pins: 5; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C

UPC 494 Application Note Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2008 - 4-channel oadm jdsu

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 490 492 494 496 498 500 502 504 506 508 510 512 514 516 189.65 189.60 189.55 189.50 , 632 634 636 638 640 642 644 646 Note : Indication for variant determining: The channel # to , 4 5 6 Connector Type SC/ UPC SC/APC Duplex LC/ UPC Duplex LC/APC LC/ UPC LC/APC 1


Original
PDF 19-inch 23-inch 498-JDSU 5378-JDSU WDM100ADDROP1248 4-channel oadm jdsu
2008 - transistor d 1556

Abstract: UPC 494 Application Note D 1556 Alcatel-Lucent wdm deMultiplexer WDM filter wdm Mux/DeMux 19-inch alcatel lucent datasheet 455 ch
Text: 494 496 498 500 502 504 506 508 510 512 514 516 189.65 189.60 189.55 189.50 189.45 , 636 638 640 642 644 646 Note : Indication for variant determining: The channel # to use is the , 2 3 4 5 6 Connector Type SC/ UPC SC/APC Duplex LC/ UPC Duplex LC/APC LC/ UPC LC/APC 1


Original
PDF 498-JDSU 19-inch 23-inch 5378-JDSU WDM100MUXDEMUX816 transistor d 1556 UPC 494 Application Note D 1556 Alcatel-Lucent wdm deMultiplexer WDM filter wdm Mux/DeMux alcatel lucent datasheet 455 ch
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: application to hom e electronic eq u ip m en t (toys). 24-pin plastic SOP (SOP24-P-430-K) (SOP24-P-43Q-V K) PIN ASSIGNMENT (Top View) 24 Lead Plastic SOP UP.C (P2) DW.C(P2) PD(P3) STB/SÜT PRST(PO) MS , FIN1 AOUT PD(P3) UP.C (P2) DW.C(P1) PRST(PO) MS STB/ACT AGND DGND - 0— 0 , /ÂCT = "H" Power down current 494 I dp In case of PD = "H" - MSM6322 O K I , mS Parameter tuD PW - 61.44 - Time between UP.C , and DW.C pulses tRUD -


OCR Scan
PDF MSM6322_ MSM6322
2005 - 10GHz laser oscillator

Abstract: D00041-AN ASP-113466 bookham tunable LASER samtec ASP TL5000DCJ bookham 2.5GHz TX laser bookham tunable modulator itla bookham InP
Text: selection 10 100 kHz Note [1] Trace Tone Frequency 10 500 kHz Note [1 , Modulation Depth 4 Various scenarios apply, Note [2] Note [3] Note : [1] The Bookham iTLA , " Application A" (SONET/SDH Protection). However, this applies only for tuning between channels with or without , /frequency mask. [3] Time required from application of Vcc and Vee supplies for the iTLA to reach an , +3V3 supply voltage 3.15 3.3 3.45 V 1100 1500 mA - 4.94 V +3V3 supply


Original
PDF TL5000 1528nm 1563nm. RS232 21CFR ISO14001 TL9000 ISO9001 FM15040 BH13336 10GHz laser oscillator D00041-AN ASP-113466 bookham tunable LASER samtec ASP TL5000DCJ bookham 2.5GHz TX laser bookham tunable modulator itla bookham InP
2011 - ASP-113466

Abstract: Oclaro D00041-AN
Text: [2] Note [3] Note [1] Note [1] For RIN <-140dB/Hz EOL [6] Lorentzian Average RIN 0.1nm optical bandwidth Min +5 -0.8 ±0.2 Typ Max +11 +0.7 ±0.4 191.1 1607.47 Unit dBm dBm dB THz nm Conditions Note [4] Note [5] Fixed set power value and fixed case temperature L band, 93 channels, 50GHz spacing L Band , tune within 10ms which is to comply with the OIF " Application A" (SONET/SDH Protection), however, this , application of Vcc and Vee supplies for the iTLA to reach an operational state. Complies with the OIF MSA


Original
PDF TL5000VLJ 10dBm 50GHz 100GHz RS232 D00092-PB 21CFR ASP-113466 Oclaro D00041-AN
2005 - bookham tunable LASER

Abstract: 10ghz optical modulator driver 10GHz laser oscillator ASP-113466 itla D00041-AN bookham tunable modulator ASP-113466-019 semiconductor optical amplifier tunable laser
Text: qualification TL5000 iTLA Performance Parameter Max Unit 8 14 dBm Note [4] -0.8 +0.7 dB Note [5] Frequency Range 191.7 196.1 THz C band, 89channels, 50GHz , kHz Note [1] Trace Tone Frequency 10 500 kHz Note [1] 10 % Tuning , 4 Various scenarios apply, Note [2] Note [3] Note : [1] The Bookham iTLA incorporates a , . [2] The Bookham laser is guaranteed to tune within 10ms which is to comply with the OIF " Application


Original
PDF TL5000VCJ 1528nm 1563nm. RS232 21CFR ISO14001 TL9000 ISO9001 FM15040 BH13338 bookham tunable LASER 10ghz optical modulator driver 10GHz laser oscillator ASP-113466 itla D00041-AN bookham tunable modulator ASP-113466-019 semiconductor optical amplifier tunable laser
2005 - D00041-AN

Abstract: semiconductor optical amplifier ASP-113466-019 UPC 494 Application Note bookham tunable LASER RS232 for modulator itla samtec asp connector bookham tunable modulator TL5000VLJ
Text: qualification TL5000 iTLA Performance Parameter Max Unit 5 11 dBm Note [4] -0.8 +0.7 dB Note [5] Frequency Range 186.5 191.1 THz L band, 92channels, 50GHz , kHz Note [1] Trace Tone Frequency 10 500 kHz Note [1] 10 % Tuning , 4 Various scenarios apply, Note [2] Note [3] Note : [1] The Bookham iTLA incorporates a , . [2] The Bookham laser is guaranteed to tune within 10ms which is to comply with the OIF " Application


Original
PDF TL5000VLJ 1568nm 1607nm. RS232 21CFR ISO14001 TL9000 ISO9001 FM15040 BH13343 D00041-AN semiconductor optical amplifier ASP-113466-019 UPC 494 Application Note bookham tunable LASER RS232 for modulator itla samtec asp connector bookham tunable modulator
2005 - ASP-113466-019

Abstract: ASP-113466 bookham tunable LASER D00041-AN 10GHz laser oscillator itla samtec ASP bookham tunable modulator samtec asp connector tunable laser
Text: Brillouin frequency selection 10 100 kHz Note [1] Trace Tone Frequency 10 500 kHz Note [1] 10 % Tuning Speed 10 ms iTLA 'cold-start' initialisation time 60 s Trace Tone Modulation Depth 4 Various scenarios apply, Note [2] Note [3] Note : [1] The , with the OIF " Application A" (SONET/SDH Protection). However, this applies only for tuning between , with the power/frequency mask. [3] Time required from application of Vcc and Vee supplies for the iTLA


Original
PDF TL5000 1568nm 1607nm. RS232 21CFR ISO14001 TL9000 ISO9001 FM15040 BH13337 ASP-113466-019 ASP-113466 bookham tunable LASER D00041-AN 10GHz laser oscillator itla samtec ASP bookham tunable modulator samtec asp connector tunable laser
2011 - ASP-113466

Abstract: D00041-AN Oclaro OCLARO laser itla module ASP-113466-019 itla 113466 V01-1 TL5000
Text: dB/Hz dB dB dB dB GHz dBm MHz kHz kHz % ms s Various scenarios apply [2] Note [3] Note [1] Note [1 , +0.7 ±0.4 196.1 1563.86 Unit dBm dB dB THz nm Conditions Note [4] Note [5] Fixed set power value and , comply with the OIF " Application A" (SONET/SDH Protection), however, this applies only for tuning between , packet, generated in response to each host command. [3] Time required from application of Vcc and Vee , 3.15 Typ 3.3 1100 Max 3.45 1500 - 4.94 100 5.5 0.8 Unit V mA V mA W V V V V %rms Baud 100Hz to 20MHz


Original
PDF TL5000VCJ 1528-1563nm) 13dBm 50GHz 100GHz RS232 D00091-PB 21CFR ASP-113466 D00041-AN Oclaro OCLARO laser itla module ASP-113466-019 itla 113466 V01-1 TL5000
2011 - TL5000DCJ

Abstract: D00041-AN ASP-113466 laser wavelength locker RS232 connection figure Oclaro TL5000DCJ RS232 OCLARO laser itla
Text: ms s Various scenarios apply [2] Note [3] Note [1] Note [1] For RIN <-140dB/Hz EOL [4] Lorentzian , dB ±dB THz nm Conditions EOL Note [5] Fixed set power value and fixed case temperature C band , Oclaro laser is guaranteed to tune within 10ms which is to comply with the OIF " Application A" (SONET/SDH , ] Time required from application of Vcc and Vee supplies for the iTLA to reach an operational state , 1 115200 2 0.5 -5.45 30 3.8 Min 3.15 Typ 3.3 1100 Max 3.45 1500 - 4.94 100 5.5 0.8 Unit V mA V mA W V


Original
PDF TL5000DCJ 1528-1563nm) 13dBm 50GHz 100GHz RS232 21CFR D00255-PB D00041-AN ASP-113466 laser wavelength locker RS232 connection figure Oclaro TL5000DCJ RS232 OCLARO laser itla
2011 - ASP-113466

Abstract: Oclaro ASP-113466-019 D00041-AN itla module asp11 itla OCLARO laser TL5000
Text: ms s Various scenarios apply [2] Note [3] Note [1] Note [1] For RIN <-140dB/Hz EOL [4] Lorentzian , dB ±dB THz nm Conditions EOL Note [5] Fixed set power value and fixed case temperature L band, 93 , Oclaro laser is guaranteed to tune within 10ms which is to comply with the OIF " Application A" (SONET/SDH , ] Time required from application of Vcc and Vee supplies for the iTLA to reach an operational state . , 1 115200 2 0.5 -5.45 30 3.8 Min 3.15 Typ 3.3 1100 Max 3.45 1500 - 4.94 100 5.5 0.8 Unit V mA V mA W V


Original
PDF TL5000DLJ 10dBm 50GHz 100GHz RS232 D00100-PB 21CFR ASP-113466 Oclaro ASP-113466-019 D00041-AN itla module asp11 itla OCLARO laser TL5000
2009 - ROADM

Abstract: Chirp modulation ber performance JDS ROADM n5v2d JDSU Transponder STM-64 GR-253 GR-63-CORE TxTRACE ROADM JDSU
Text: : www.jdsu.com FULL BAND TUNABLE TRANSPONDER 2 Dimensions Diagram Note : Module height (dimension "H" , V 2.7 V 3.6 V 6.0 V 75° 85°C 85 % 1 in. (25.4 mm) Tc Tstg RH Note : Stresses in excess , 3.47 V 5.25 V - 4.94 V 12.0 W 1.8 V 3.3 V 5V -5.2 V - Maximum 1A 2A 0.8 A 1.8 A - , typical +5.5 dBm typical Full C-band Full L-band APD PiN ±0.7 0 FC/ UPC SC/ UPC LC/ UPC Ordering


Original
PDF GR-253, GR-468-CORE GR-1089-CORE OIF-SFI4-01 60825-1/A2 498-JDSU 5378-JDSU 7500TT ROADM Chirp modulation ber performance JDS ROADM n5v2d JDSU Transponder STM-64 GR-253 GR-63-CORE TxTRACE ROADM JDSU
2005 - bookham tunable LASER

Abstract: ASP-113466-019 TL5000 samtec ASP itla ASP-113466 TL5000DCJ RS232 parametric tone control 89channels
Text: Trace Tone Frequency Trace Tone Modulation Depth Tuning Speed Note : Performance Min +13 Typ +13.8 , 10 -40 55 dB MHz dB/Hz dB dB dB dB GHz dBm MHz kHz kHz % s Options Available Note [1] Max +14.5 , RIN <-140dB/Hz EOL Note [1] [1] SBS Suppression and Trace Tone are not available simultaneously , VIN Performance Min 3.15 Typ 3.3 1100 -5.45 30 3.8 Max 3.45 1500 - 4.94 100 5.5 0.8 2 0.5 2.4 1 , Note : This pin can be factory configured to provide an external trace tone input. This allows an


Original
PDF TL5000 1528nm 1563nm. RS232 21CFR TL9000 ISO9001 FM15040 ISO4001 EMS35100 bookham tunable LASER ASP-113466-019 samtec ASP itla ASP-113466 TL5000DCJ RS232 parametric tone control 89channels
UPC 494 Application Note

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: UP.C (P2) DW.C(P2) PD(P3) stb/âcT PRST(PO) MS TESTI TEST2 DAO FIN2 AOUT AVoo [T DE [T Ij T [T [ X , CONFIGURATION MSM6322 Din SGC AV dd DV dd AOUT PD(P3) UP.C (P2) DW.C(P1) PRST(PO) MS stb/ äct , Power down current Idp In case of PD = "H" - 10 pA 494 O K I Semiconductor · A C , width of PRST, UP.C , DW.C pulses Time between UP.C , and DW.C pulses Scale change delay from positive edge of PRST Scale change delay from falling edge of UP.C and DW.C Maximum operating frequency


OCR Scan
PDF MSM6322_ MSM6322 UPC 494 Application Note
EPS300

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: : 12 EACH UPC : 054007-37831 E-Z wrap tape is a tough, thin elastic vinyl material which sticks to , ') PKG. (LBS.): 4 ROLLS (1.75) MIN. ORDER: 4 ROLLS UPC : 054007-63835 An open-cell (similar to foam , : 130C-1X10 PKG. (LBS.): 24 ROLLS (5.45) MIN. ORDER: 24 ROLLS UPC : 054007-41751 25.4 mm x 4.5 m (1" x 15') PRODUCT NUMBER: 130C-1X15 PKG. (LBS.): 24 ROLLS (15.00) MIN. ORDER: 24 ROLLS UPC : 054007-41752 25.4 mm x 9.1 m (1" x 30') PRODUCT NUMBER: 130C-1X30 PKG. (LBS.): 24 ROLLS (14.90) MIN. ORDER: 24 ROLLS UPC


Original
PDF 2685VM 2686VM 2381VM EPS300
mpc494

Abstract: MPC494C UC494 MPC494G
Text: second, (non repetitive) 3 NEC BLOCK PWM Section uPC 494 C H A R A C T E R IS T IC SY M , ( Note 2) Short C ircuit O u tp ut Current 50 mA V ref=0, T a=25 °C Frequency Oscillator , V, CT =0.01 fiF T a= 2 5 °C , RT =12 k n -1 0 ma ( Note 1 ) Standard Deviation o f , Common Mode Rejection Radio Note 1: CMR Standard deviation is a measure o f the statistical d , is as follow s f Note 2: = -osc 0.817 R j - C t + 1 4 2 *10


OCR Scan
PDF /zPC494 -50-300B mpc494 MPC494C UC494 MPC494G
2011 - TRACETone

Abstract: Oclaro TL7000ZCD ASP-113466-019 optical modulator driver for Mach-Zehnder module tunable transmitter assembly Oclaro TL7000ZCD tl700 ASP-113466 2.4 ghz FM TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM
Text: ] Note [3] Note [1] Note [1] For RIN <-145dB/Hz EOL, over channel and operational temperature ranges , Oclaro laser is guaranteed to tune within 10ms which is to comply with the OIF " Application A" (SONET/SDH , application of Vcc and Vee supplies for the TTA to reach an operational state. Complies with the OIF MSA , enable DIS disable Note : [1] Latency, ramp-up and ramp-down time periods are variable within the , ) Fall time (20/80) Input return loss (S11) 0 ­ 4 GHz 4 ­ 9 GHz -3.6 0.4 1.4 10 13 35 35 -13 Note [2


Original
PDF 10Gb/s TL7000NCD TL7000ZCD 50GHz 100GHz 21CFR D00144-PB TRACETone Oclaro ASP-113466-019 optical modulator driver for Mach-Zehnder module tunable transmitter assembly Oclaro TL7000ZCD tl700 ASP-113466 2.4 ghz FM TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM
DSA0028675

Abstract: extraction tool tyco A202 A203 734202-2
Text: Application Specification 114-13195 AMP-DUAC UPC Connectors NOTE i 27 APR 07 Rev A , . INTRODUCTION This specification covers the requirements for application of AMP­DUAC UPC Connectors. These , . Rev A Tyco Electronics Corporation 3 of 12 AMP-DUAC UPC Connectors NOTE : 114-13195 , 6. VISUAL AID Figure 14 shows a typical application of AMP­DUAC UPC Connectors. This illustration , Wire Barrel Insulation Barrel Wire Barrel 48-Position Positive Lock UPC Pin Contact


Original
PDF
2006 - Fiberxon FTM9412P-F10G

Abstract: bosa application note bosa FTM-9412P-F10G WDM Filter 1650nm IEC-60825 F10U k10e F10G
Text: Coupling, Rx AC Coupling 1310nm(TX)/1490nm(RX), SC/ UPC Pigtailed 2×5 SFF for GE-PON ONU 10km application , )/1490nm(RX), SC/ UPC Pigtailed 2×5 SFF for GE-PON ONU 10km application , FTM-9412P-F10iG with 1550nm , -9412P-F10U FTM-9412P-F10DC 1310nm(TX)/1490nm(RX), SC/ UPC Pigtailed 2×5 SFF for GE-PON ONU 10km application , ), SC/ UPC Pigtailed 2×5 SFF for GE-PON ONU 10km application , with 1550nm optical signal blocked, 0 , -9412P-K10DC 1310nm(TX)/1490nm(RX), SC/ UPC Pigtailed 2×10 SFF for GE-PON ONU 10km application , with 1550nm optical


Original
PDF FTM-9412P-F10 /F10i /F10U/F10DC FTM-9412P-K10/K10i/K10U/K10DC 3ahTM-2004 1000BASE-PX10-U) 1000BASE-PX10-U 25Gbps 1310/1490nm Fiberxon FTM9412P-F10G bosa application note bosa FTM-9412P-F10G WDM Filter 1650nm IEC-60825 F10U k10e F10G
2007 - TPT-MR-04-CCDL5A

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 3.13 -5.46 9.95 Typ. 5.0 3.3 -5.2 7 - Max. 70 5.25 3.46 - 4.94 250 1800 800 10 50 11.3 1) 2) Unit °C V V V mA mA mA W mVp-p Gbps Idd Iee Pd Preliminary Datasheet TPT-MR-04-CCDL5A Note , MOD_RESET Level LVTTL L H Description Module reset Normal operation Note Reset both Tx and Rx section (LVTTL , Deactivation Time: 50ms Note Common Digital Signal MUX FIFO error TxFIFOERR LVTTL connected to , clock input/output for remote access I2C data input/output for remote access Note (LVTTL with pull-down


Original
PDF TPT-MR-04-CCDL5A 953Gb/s 50GHz 800ps/nm 16-bit 08Mbps TPT-MR-04-CCDL5A 800ps/nm. DS-5192
2007 - DS-5077

Abstract: 10G APD 1550 receiver apd dwdm rise time APD 1300 2,5 GHz DS5077
Text: 3.13 -5.46 9.95 Typ. 5.0 3.3 -5.2 7 - Max. 70 5.25 3.46 - 4.94 250 1800 800 10 50 11.3 1) 2 , Datasheet TPT-MR-08-CCDL5A Note : 1) Transient current up to 2000mA. 2) Transient current up to 1300mA , Normal operation Note Reset both Tx and Rx section (LVTTL with pull-up resistor) Page 7 of 12 DS , Time: 50ms Note Common Digital Signal MUX FIFO error TxFIFOERR LVTTL connected to TxFIFORES , I2C data input/output for remote access Note (LVTTL with pull-down resistor) (LVTTL with pull-down


Original
PDF TPT-MR-08-CCDL5A 953Gb/s 50GHz 1600ps/nm 16-bit 08Mbps TPT-MR-08-CCDL5A 1600ps/nm. DS-5077 10G APD 1550 receiver apd dwdm rise time APD 1300 2,5 GHz DS5077
2004 - bosa

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: State: Low Note 8: Reserved for module tuning and compulsive for system application that any circuit , (RX), SC/ UPC Pigtailed 2×5 SFF for GE-PON ONU 10km application , with 1550nm optical signal blocked , 1310nm(TX)/1490nm(RX), SC/ UPC Pigtailed 2×5 SFF for GE-PON ONU 10km application , with 1550nm optical , , Rx AC Coupling 1310nm(TX)/1490nm(RX), SC/ UPC Pigtailed 2×10 SFF for GE-PON ONU 10km application , with , Coupling, Rx AC Coupling 1310nm(TX)/1490nm(RX), SC/ UPC Pigtailed 2×10 SFF for GE-PON ONU 10km application


Original
PDF FTM-9412P-F10/F10E/F10i/F10U/F10DC FTM-9412P-K10/K10E/K10i/K10U/K10DC 3ahTM-2004 1000BASE-PX10-U) 1000BASE-PX10-U 25Gbps 1310/1490nm 1310nm 1490nm bosa
application specification mate-n-lok

Abstract: 114-6067-Crimping extraction tool tyco LR7189 Molex Mini-Fit Jr MICRO MATE-N-LOK LR-7189
Text: 108-2218 AMP-DUAC PL 108-2248 AMP-DUAC UPC Application Specification 114-6067 AMP-DUAC PL 114-13195 , Documents Product Specification 108-2218 AMP-DUAC PL 108-2248 AMP-DUAC UPC Application Specification , Product Specifications 108-1646 Application Specifications 114-6067-Crimping Contacts Qualification , in 2-position application Low Level Resistance - 10 megohms max. Dielectric Withstanding Voltage , Standard Length 4 5794172-2 5794172-3 5794173-2 5794173-3 5794176-2 5794176-3 Note : All part


Original
PDF 12-position E28476 LR7189 application specification mate-n-lok 114-6067-Crimping extraction tool tyco LR7189 Molex Mini-Fit Jr MICRO MATE-N-LOK LR-7189
hydraulic lift

Abstract: 555I 555ic 6 rigid conduit elbow 884E980 777E975 8840H 4018GB Greenlee EMT CONDUIT
Text: steel handle. · Bend tight radius stub-ups. Cat. No. UPC No. Description 508 512 516 , Bending Radii UPC No. USA Tel: 800.435.0786 Fax:800.451.2632 Cat. No. 4-3/16" (106.5 mm , . · Maximum offset of .56" (9/16). Cat. No. UPC No. Description 1810 1811 13815 14159 , USA Tel: 800.435.0786 Fax:800.451.2632 102 UPC No. 1800 1800G1 International Tel , . No. UPC No. Description 1818 22192 1818R 20231 1818T 08429 1818G1 02289


Original
PDF
2007 - mcs8144

Abstract: MPC8360 MPC8560 MSC8101 MSC8144 0x03EF 0x00e00000 AN3355 MCP8560
Text: Freescale Semiconductor Application Note AN3355 Rev. 0 1/2007 Using the UTOPIA Interface on , data across the interface. The examples used in this application note refer to a system using the , data transmission with different data bus widths and features. This application note focuses on the , FIFOs and an associated UTOPIA controller ( UPC ). This document provides basic guidelines for using , . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 19 A. UPC Register Summary. . . . . . . . .


Original
PDF AN3355 MSC8144 MPC8560 mcs8144 MPC8360 MSC8101 0x03EF 0x00e00000 AN3355 MCP8560
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel