The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (4)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
MGBBL-00093 TE Connectivity Ltd Magnetics; MGBBL-00093, Ind DEP5 SMD LL ( CoEv Magnetics )
MGBBL-00102 TE Connectivity Ltd Magnetics; MGBBL-00102, Ind EP7 TH ( CoEv Magnetics )
MGBBL-00123-P (1879384-7) TE Connectivity Ltd Magnetics; MGBBL-00123, Ind EP13 TH ( CoEv Magnetics )
MGBBL-00131 TE Connectivity Ltd Magnetics; MGBBL-00131, Ind Prop CEP10 SMD GW ( CoEv Magnetics )
SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock (3)

  You can filter table by choosing multiple options from dropdownShowing 3 results of 3
Part Manufacturer Supplier Stock Best Price Price Each Buy Part
TVS06RK-15-5PB-LC Amphenol Corporation Newark element14 1 $90.53 $84.89
TVS06RK-15-5PB-LC Amphenol Corporation PEI Genesis 1 $70.25 $70.25
TVS06RK-15-5PB-LC Amphenol Corporation Powell Electronics 1 $71.17 $71.17

No Results Found

TVS06RK-15-5PB-LC Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2004 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF TV06R, CTV06, BS-C6176 D38999/26 JN1034C TV06RW- TVS06RF- TVS06RB- TVS06RS- TVS06RK-
2004 - Socapex TV06RW

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF TV06RW TVS06RF TVS06RB TVS06RK TVS06RS E113/D JD38999/26W JD38999/26F JD38999/26K JD38999/26S Socapex TV06RW
2013 - JD38999

Abstract: JD38999/26F
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF TV06RW JD38999/26W TV06ZN JD38999/26Z TVS06RF JD38999/26F TVS06RB TVS06RK JD38999/26K TVS06RS JD38999 JD38999/26F
JD38999

Abstract: TV07WCI Socapex TV06RW NATO STANAG 1135 TVS07BCI TVP00WCI TV07*W TVPS00FCI MIL-DTL-38999-III PAN 6421
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF E113/D MIL-DTL-38999 JD38999/20J E113/C JD38999 TV07WCI Socapex TV06RW NATO STANAG 1135 TVS07BCI TVP00WCI TV07*W TVPS00FCI MIL-DTL-38999-III PAN 6421
2010 - JD38999

Abstract: TV07WCI TV07*W Socapex TV06RW TVS07FCI 900-197 EN3645-F EN3645-002 TVP00WCI amphenol 900047
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF MIL-DTL-38999 EN3645 38999-solutions E113H DOC-000035-ANG-H JD38999 TV07WCI TV07*W Socapex TV06RW TVS07FCI 900-197 EN3645-F EN3645-002 TVP00WCI amphenol 900047
10-214028-12PLC

Abstract: FFA.4E.714.CNS
Text: .00.717.DN - - FGG.00.130. LC 2.2 - 2.1 1.6 FGG.00.722.DN - - FGG.00.130. LC 2.7 - 2.6 2.1 FGG.00.727.DN 3.1 2.8 3.0 2.5 FGG.00.730.DN - FGG.00.130. LC . . - . 35. 3.5 2.8 3.4 2.9 FGG.00.735.DN - - FGG.00.130. LC 21 2.1 - 2.0 1.5 FGG.0B.721.DN - - FGG.0B.130. LC m m mmm mmmm . 42 . , mmm . 12. 0 im M FGG.00.130. LC 3.1 - 3.0 2.1 FGG.0B.731.DN - - FGG.0B.130. LC


OCR Scan
PDF
2S137

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: . 'ivp * L type collets Part number of the oversize collet end of the split centre-pieces 3) FFA.00.130. LC , FFA.0S.737.CN FFA.00.137.LCN FFA.0S.130. LC 4.2 3.7 4.1 3.3 FFA.0S.742.CN FFA.00.137.LCN FFA.0S.130. LC 1.6 - 1.5 1.2 FFC.00.716.CN 2) FFA.00.130. LC 1.9 2.2 2.7 1.6 , :. 37. 3.2 3.7 mmm FFC.00.727.CN 2) - FFA.00.130. LC FFA.00.130. LC FFA.00.130. LC FFA.00.130. LC FFA.00.130. LC FFA.00.130. LC FFA.00.130. LC FFA.00.130. LC FFA.00.130. LC FFA.00.130. LC


OCR Scan
PDF
2004 - EN-60825-2

Abstract: LC RECEPTACLE photo diode LC SERIES 1310nm mmf sff fp high power 850nm ld 100SML LC-1250Dxxx
Text: LC -1250xxxx Series 2x5 Small Form Factor Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet FEATURES Compliant , Ethernet LC -1250BxQx compliant with the 1.0625GBd Fiber Channel 100-SM-LC-L FC-PI Rev.13 LC , Class 1 product which comply with the requirements of IEC 60825-1 and IEC 60825-2 Duplex LC connector interface TTL or PECL signal detection (SD) level Description Applications The LC -1250xxxx series , interface Performance The LC -1250xxxx series provide with the LC receptacle those are compatible with


Original
PDF LC-1250xxxx LC-1250BxQx 0625GBd 100-SM-LC-L LC-1250AxFx 100-M5-SN-I 1550nm LC-1250AxFx: EN-60825-2 LC RECEPTACLE photo diode LC SERIES 1310nm mmf sff fp high power 850nm ld 100SML LC-1250Dxxx
2006 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: LC -1250xxxxRx Series RoHS 2x5 Small Form Factor Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet FEATURES , Ethernet LC -1250BxQxRx compliant with the 1.0625GBd Fiber Channel 100-SM-LC-L FC-PI Rev.13 LC , Class 1 product which comply with the requirements of IEC 60825-1 and IEC 60825-2 Duplex LC connector , Applications The LC -1250xxxxRx series are high performance, cost effective optical transceivers intended , applications File server interface Performance The LC -1250xxxxRx series provide with the LC receptacle


Original
PDF LC-1250xxxxRx LC-1250BxQxRx 0625GBd 100-SM-LC-L LC-1250AxFxRx 100-M5-SN-I 2002/95/EC
PSP 3s

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF
IC350

Abstract: 14106B SG2803 SG28c SG2800 JAN2805J JAN2803J JAN2801J M38510/14109BVA LB-250
Text: Current, lc (SG2800, 2820). 500mA (SG2810 , which the device is functional. Peak Collector Current, lc SG2800, SG2820 series , Temperature Range.-55°C to 125°C SELECTION GUIDE Device VCE Max lc Max Logic Inputs SG2801 50V , , CMOS SG2812 50V 600mA 14V-25V PMOS Device VCE Max lc Max Logic Inputs SG2813 50V 600mA 5V TTL, CMOS , - Emitter (VCE(SATJ) All TA = TMIN lc = 350mA, lB = 850|iA 1.6 1.8 V lc . 200mA, Ig - 550|iA


OCR Scan
PDF SG2800 500mA 18-pin 20-pin SG28XXJ/883B SG28XXJ IC350 14106B SG2803 SG28c JAN2805J JAN2803J JAN2801J M38510/14109BVA LB-250
2012 - J610

Abstract: 40e07 IDTF1162
Text: . Zero-DistortionTM technology allows realization of either benefit. IP3O: 11 dB STD Mode, 5 dB LC Mode Dissipation: 40% LC , 15% STD Mode TM Zero-DistortionTM RFIN_A IFOUT_A RF VCO STBY Bias Control 2 , mA +30 -20 Total VCC , LC Mode LCMODE = GND EVkit BOM = LC Mode Total Both Channels 230 , MHz F1162NBGI IDTF1162 SPECIFICATION (CONTINUED) Parameter Gain LC Mode Comment Conversion Gain · · · · FRF = 2700 MHz LCMODE = GND EVkit BOM = LC Mode FIF = 200 MHz (High Side Inj.) Symbol


Original
PDF F1162NBGI IDTF1162 F1162 R14/R13 pin17 YB1213A Q62A033M J610 40e07
2012 - IDTF1102

Abstract: BTS 110 SMD yageo 0402 LM3661TL-1.25
Text: values and a toggle pin to run the devices in low current mode ( LC mode) with +36 dBm Output IP3 and 235 , dB Gain Ultra linear: +43 dBm IP3O (STD Mode) +36 dBm IP3O ( LC Mode) Low NF < 10 dB Extended LO level , device in LC Mode to reduce Power consumption significantly. IP3O: 7 dB STD Mode, 3 dB LC Mode Dissipation: 40% LC Mode, 12% STD Mode Allows for higher RF gain improving Sensitivity DEVICE BLOCK , 4.75 to 5.25 -40 to +100 330 370 1 V µA µA V degC mA mA +30 -20 Total VCC , LC Mode LCMODE =


Original
PDF F1102NBGI IDTF1102 F1102 dBR17 YA1208A Q21A029M BTS 110 SMD yageo 0402 LM3661TL-1.25
2012 - TIA-604

Abstract: lc duplex adapter 95633
Text: Amphenol LC Connectors Amphenol's data communications fiber optic LC small form factor (SFF) connectors utilize the familiar RJ-45 latching mechanism. The LC connector is almost half the size of the , greater bandwidth in less physical space, LC connectors have emerged as a viable solution for high density frames and patch panels. Amphenol's LC connectors are a high density low cost solution without any sacrifice of performance. The Amphenol LC connectors are compliant to the EIA/TIA-604 and IEC 61754


Original
PDF RJ-45 EIA/TIA-604 TIA-604 lc duplex adapter 95633
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: ~irij v.vi- W ■-f. v,zrnT~.-tr«i -i ji_ f i LC C 8-10A -L LC C 8-14A -L LC C 8-14B -L LC C 8-14D -L LC C 8-38D -L r f ■LC C 6-10A -L LC C 6-14A -L LC C 6-14B -L LC C 6-14D -L LC C 6-38D -L LC C6-12-L LC C 4-14A -L LC C 4-14B -L LC C 4-38D -L LC C 4-12-L C opper C o n , Navy LC C 2-14A -Q LC C 2-14B -Q LC C 2-56B -Q LC C 2-56C -Q LC C 2-38-Q LC C 2-38D -Q LC C , hole sizes and spacing #2 AWG or 60 Navy LC C 1-14A -E LC C 1-14B -E LC C 1-56B -E LC C


OCR Scan
PDF 8-14B 8-14D 8-38D 6-14B 6-14D 6-38D C6-12-L 4-14B 4-38D 4-12-L
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, LC / LC MODEL NUMBER: N455-000-PM Highlights Dual LC / LC , cables with LC connectors Package Includes Duplex LC to LC Multimode fiber optic coupler Description This coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two fiber optic cables with LC connectors. Can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies. Features Dual LC female connectors For , ASSIGNMENT Unit Carton UPC# 037332173393 CONNECTIONS Connector A LC Connector B LC WARRANTY


Original
PDF N455-000-PM N820-01M N820-02M N820-03M 10-ft. com/sku/N455-000-PM.
socapex

Abstract: LC adapter BP29 Amphenol SOCAPEX
Text: LC Patchcord !"!"!"!"!"!"!"! LC Ser MAIN CHARACTERISICS Singlemode Connectors and , multimode connector LC /PC has been conceived and developped in order to satisfy the needs of the network , reliable but are presented without garanty. No reproduction without agreement. LC Connectors. May 2000. Printed in France by Amphenol Socapex. Cordons LC LC Series !"!"!"!"!"!"!"! Comment commander les cordons et raccord LC : Amphenol Part Number Adapter SM/MM Sleeve SM LC 120 5200U


Original
PDF 1D5Y06 9443D0 9541D0 9543D0 socapex LC adapter BP29 Amphenol SOCAPEX
2009 - ITU-T G.652 D

Abstract: GR-409 g.655 ICEA-596 ITU-T G.655 G652.D SC Duplex G.652 fibre EIA-492 91ll
Text: MM (1300nm) FC SC LC ST E-2000 MTRJ Insertion Loss 0.30 0.30 0.30 0.30 , LC ST MTRJ Insertion Loss 0.30 0.30 0.30 0.30 0.50 Return Loss -50.0 -50.0 -50.0 -50.0 -30.0 FC SC LC ST E-2000 Insertion Loss 0.30 0.30 , FC/APC J = LC (90° boot) L = LC U = MU Jacket Colour 0 = Default Colour - SM = Yellow - MM , metre - LS0H Yellow 91.9L.372.00100 OF Patchcord SC Duplex LC Duplex OM3 2mm 1 metre - LS0H Aqua


Original
PDF 00X00 ITU-T G.652 D GR-409 g.655 ICEA-596 ITU-T G.655 G652.D SC Duplex G.652 fibre EIA-492 91ll
2013 - FBOTD25SL1C00

Abstract: FTLC8281SCNM FTL410QE2C
Text: - 20 to 85 LC Pluggable Digital 550 m - 40 to 85 - 40 to 85 - 20 to 85 - 40 to 85 , - 40 to 85 - 10 to 70 - 20 to 70 - 20 to 85 LC LC LC LC LC LC LC LC LC LC LC LC LC LC LC LC LC LC LC LC LC LC LC LC LC LC LC LC LC LC LC LC LC LC Pluggable , Pluggable 0 to 70 LC Pluggable Digital 80 km CWDM DFB Laser APD 1.25 Gb/s 3.3       0 to 70 LC Pluggable Digital 100 km CWDM DFB Laser


Original
PDF 50-micron MTP12) MTP24 MTP24) FBOTD25SL1C00 FTLC8281SCNM FTL410QE2C
audio ampli 3w

Abstract: 2N3440 2N5416 REPLACEMENT 2N3772 APPLICATIONS 2N3055 2N6488 2N6472 2N6292 2N6248 2N6107 2N5781
Text: EPITAXIAL-BASE N-P-N & P-N-P POWER TYPES IC to 15 A . Pf to 200 W . VCE to 125 V lc - -3.5 ma*. Pj* 10 W max. IT039I IC-IA max. Py • 40 W max. ITO-SSI" lc - -6 A max. PT « 40 W max. ITO-S6I" tc - 7 A max. P-j- - 40 W max. VERSAWATT (TO-2201 lc - — 7 a max. PT - 40 W max. VERSAWATT (TO-2201 lc -15 A max. PT - 125 W max. ITO-3I lc - -15 A max. Pf - 125 W max. ITO-31 lc - 15 A max. Py - 75 W max. VERSAWATT (TO-2201 lc - -15 A max. PT - 75 W max. VERSAWATT (TO-2201 90 x 90* 90x90 90x90 90x90


OCR Scan
PDF IT039I O-2201 lc-15 ITO-31 O-2201 90x90 audio ampli 3w 2N3440 2N5416 REPLACEMENT 2N3772 APPLICATIONS 2N3055 2N6488 2N6472 2N6292 2N6248 2N6107 2N5781
2000 - LC Connector

Abstract: Versatile Interface Adapters zirconia molex lc lc fiber connector RJ45 connector footprint 86125-1000
Text: LC Connectors and Adapters Features & Benefits · Versatile RJ-45 latching connector · · system , LC connector was developed to meet the growing demand for smaller and easier-to-use fiber optic , combined in the LC connector system to deliver a high performance and easy to implement fiber optic , fiber. The Molex LC connectors are available in both simplex and duplex configurations. They are , application flexibility. Duplex and simplex LC adapters also available in industry standard colors, compliment


Original
PDF RJ-45 USA/30MFO/2000 LC Connector Versatile Interface Adapters zirconia molex lc lc fiber connector RJ45 connector footprint 86125-1000
2N956

Abstract: 2N718A 718a
Text: Collector-emitter voltage (RBE < 10si) 50 V VEBO Emitter-base voltage ( lc = 0) 7 V lc Collector current 1 A Ptot , ) Vcb=60V Vcb=60V Tamt>= 150°C 10 10 nA ilA lEBO Emitter cutoff current ( lc = 0) Veb=5V for 2N 718A for 2N 956 10 5 nA nA ^(br)cbo Collector-base breakdown voltage 0E =0) lc = 100juA 75 V VCER (sus)* Collector-emitter sustaining voltage (RBE< 10n) lc = 10 mA 50 V v(br>ebo Emitter-base breakdown voltage dc =0) I e = 100 /UA 7 V ^ ce (sat) * Collector-emitter saturation voltage lc = 150 mA lB = 15 mA 0.24 1.5 V


OCR Scan
PDF 2N718A 2N956 2N956 718a
2000 - 473M capacitor

Abstract: 104m capacitor capacitor 104m 103M capacitor 103M capacitor 1k CAPACITOR 473M
Text: MODEL LC SERIES Low Pass Filter Leadless Surface Mount Chip Inductor/Capacitor NEW PRODUCT LOW PASS FILTER TECHNOLOGY LC and RC filters are offered by BI to solve issues of unwanted noise. Each has cost/performance trade offs. LC composite construction has superior performance through the , Model LC Series TYPICAL PERFORMANCE - MODEL LC 0805 0 -10 -20 Insertion Loss [dB] LC 0805 L 103M LC 0805 L 223M LC 0805 L 473M LC 0805 L 104M LC 0805 L 224M -30 -40 -50 -60 0.1 1 10


Original
PDF
1999 - RJ45 CONNECTOR jack lucent

Abstract: LC3-040-1 systimax RJ45 CONNECTOR jack lucent LC3-240-3 LC-304 lucent comcode lucent lc connector
Text: LC Multimode Duplex Jumper Plug LC Compatible Connector System LC Single Mode Patchcord Connector LC Single Mode Duplex Jack LC Single Mode BTW Connector Double Your Connector Density RJ-45 Style Miniature Connectors for Premise, Telco, and Broadband Applications LC 12 port Multimode Cassette LC Duplex fits the RJ-45 Standard Footprint FO2013-8252 The LC Duplex Fits into the RJ-45 standard cutout and uses the smallest diameter cable jacket in the industry The LC Product family includes


Original
PDF RJ-45 FO2013-8252 900-118-3008N/O RJ45 CONNECTOR jack lucent LC3-040-1 systimax RJ45 CONNECTOR jack lucent LC3-240-3 LC-304 lucent comcode lucent lc connector
2N3055 TO-220

Abstract: 2N6472 2N6372 2N6292 2N6248 2N6107 2N5954 2N5781 ta8662 2n5783
Text: EPITAXIAL-BASE N-P-N & P-N-P POWER TYPES IC to 15 A . Pf to 200 W . VCE to 125 V lc - -3.5 ma*. Pj* 10 W max. IT039I IC-IA max. Py • 40 W max. ITO-SSI" lc - -6 A max. PT « 40 W max. ITO-S6I" tc - 7 A max. P-j- - 40 W max. VERSAWATT (TO-2201 lc - — 7 a max. PT - 40 W max. VERSAWATT (TO-2201 lc -15 A max. PT - 125 W max. ITO-3I lc - -15 A max. Pf - 125 W max. ITO-31 lc - 15 A max. Py - 75 W max. VERSAWATT (TO-2201 lc - -15 A max. PT - 75 W max. VERSAWATT (TO-2201 90 x 90* 90x90 90x90 90x90


OCR Scan
PDF IT039I O-2201 lc-15 ITO-31 O-2201 90x90 2N3055 TO-220 2N6472 2N6372 2N6292 2N6248 2N6107 2N5954 2N5781 ta8662 2n5783
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel