The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
ZXTS1000E6TA Diodes Incorporated Small Signal Bipolar Transistor, 1.25A I(C), 12V V(BR)CEO, 1-Element, PNP, Silicon,
DW-12-13-T-S-1000 Samtec Inc Board Stacking Connector, 12 Contact(s), 1 Row(s), Male, Straight, Solder Terminal,
DW-24-13-T-S-1000-LL Samtec Inc Board Stacking Connector, 24 Contact(s), 1 Row(s), Male, Straight, Solder Terminal,
DW-14-13-T-S-1000 Samtec Inc Board Stacking Connector, 14 Contact(s), 1 Row(s), Male, Straight, Solder Terminal,
DW-09-19-T-S-1000 Samtec Inc Board Stacking Connector, 9 Contact(s), 1 Row(s), Male, Straight, Solder Terminal, ROHS COMPLIANT
DW-20-14-T-S-1000 Samtec Inc Board Stacking Connector, 20 Contact(s), 1 Row(s), Male, Straight, Solder Terminal,
SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock (139)

  You can filter table by choosing multiple options from dropdownShowing 80 results of 139
Part Manufacturer Supplier Stock Best Price Price Each Buy Part
ATS1000VA-230/110V U TOROIDY TME Electronic Components 17 $82.69 $71.70
BTS-100-01-F-D-A Samtec Inc Farnell element14 - £8.51 £5.84
BTS-100-01-L-D-A-K Samtec Inc Farnell element14 - £10.11 £6.67
BTS-100-01-L-D-EM2 Samtec Inc Samtec - $8.64 $8.64
CSTS1000MG06-T2 Murata Manufacturing Co Ltd Bristol Electronics 2,000 $0.75 $0.15
DCTS1000BPE011T AMETEK Inc Allied Electronics & Automation - $332.14 $332.14
DCTS1000BPE031 AMETEK Inc Allied Electronics & Automation - $278.57 $278.57
DCTS1000FPE031T AMETEK Inc Allied Electronics & Automation - $332.14 $332.14
DTS-10/0,047/5,0-V Feryster TME Electronic Components 11 $1.04 $0.68
DW-02-14-T-S-1000 Samtec Inc Newark element14 100 $0.34 $0.15
DW-02-14-T-S-1000 Samtec Inc Samtec 316 $0.11 $0.06
DW-03-19-T-S-1000 Samtec Inc Avnet 283 $0.37 $0.17
DW-06-13-T-S-1000 Samtec Inc Newark element14 100 $1.11 $0.50
DW-06-13-T-S-1000 Samtec Inc Samtec 124 $0.36 $0.20
DW-06-19-T-S-1000 Samtec Inc Avnet 1,124 $0.65 $0.35
DW-09-19-T-S-1000 Samtec Inc Avnet 800 $0.88 $0.53
DW-15-13-T-S-1000 Samtec Inc Newark element14 100 $1.91 $0.86
DW-16-13-T-S-1000 Samtec Inc Newark element14 100 $2.04 $0.92
DW-16-13-T-S-1000 Samtec Inc Samtec 48 $0.96 $0.53
DW-35-13-T-S-1000 Samtec Inc Newark element14 100 $3.71 $1.73
EC1300HSTS-100.000M Ecliptek Corporation Bristol Electronics 2,765 - -
EC2500TS-10.000 Ecliptek Corporation New Advantage Corporation 90 - -
EC2600ETTTS-10.000M TR Ecliptek Corporation New Advantage Corporation 1,000 $1.08 $1.08
EC2600TS-10.000M TR Ecliptek Corporation New Advantage Corporation 1,000 $1.08 $1.08
EC2600TS-10.000M TR Ecliptek Corporation Future Electronics 2,000 $0.76 $0.76
EC2600TS-10.000MTR Ecliptek Corporation Chip1Stop 908 $1.36 $1.07
EC2600TS-100.000M Ecliptek Corporation Bristol Electronics 500 - -
EC2620TTS-100.000M TR Ecliptek Corporation New Advantage Corporation 2,000 $2.46 $2.29
EC2620TTS-100.000M TR Ecliptek Corporation Future Electronics 1,000 $1.72 $1.72
EC2625ETTS-100.000MTR Ecliptek Corporation Chip1Stop 1,956 $3.71 $2.62
EC2645TS-100.000MTR Ecliptek Corporation Chip1Stop 1,000 $3.49 $3.49
EC2645TTS-100.000M TR Ecliptek Corporation New Advantage Corporation 1,000 $2.13 $2.13
EC2645TTS-100.000M TR Ecliptek Corporation Future Electronics 2,000 $1.49 $1.49
EC3600ETTS-10.000M TR Ecliptek Corporation Allied Electronics & Automation - $0.60 $0.60
EC3625ETTTS-10.000M TR Ecliptek Corporation Chip1Stop 1,000 $1.24 $0.71
EC3645ETTTS-100.000M TR Ecliptek Corporation Future Electronics - $1.23 $1.23
EC3700ETTTS-100.000M TR Ecliptek Corporation New Advantage Corporation 1,000 $2.24 $2.24
EC3925ETTTS-100.000M TR Ecliptek Corporation Future Electronics - $1.81 $1.81
EC5645TS-10.000M TR Ecliptek Corporation Allied Electronics & Automation - $0.95 $0.95
EC5720TTS-10.000M Ecliptek Corporation Allied Electronics & Automation - $1.14 $1.14
EH2600TS-1.000M Ecliptek Corporation Bristol Electronics 11 - -
EH2600TS-1.000M TR Ecliptek Corporation Bristol Electronics 715 - -
EH3545ETTS-1.000M TR Ecliptek Corporation Future Electronics - $2.87 $2.87
EH3600ETTS-10.000M Ecliptek Corporation Bristol Electronics 32 - -
HMTSW-103-21-T-S-1000-RA Samtec Inc Samtec 95 $0.18 $0.10
HMTSW-103-21-T-S-1000-RA Samtec Inc Newark element14 100 $0.57 $0.26
JW-03-04-T-S-1000-140 Samtec Inc Samtec - $0.48 $0.27
QTS-100-01-F-D-A-GP Samtec Inc Farnell element14 - £14.95 £7.97
QTS-100-01-F-D-RA-WT-LS1 Samtec Inc Farnell element14 - £23.11 £12.33
QTS-100-02-F-D-A Samtec Inc Farnell element14 - £13.38 £7.14
QTS-100-02-F-D-A Samtec Inc Avnet - $12.69 $9.89
QTS-100-02-H-D-RA-WT Samtec Inc Chip1Stop 755 $47.49 $42.29
QTS-100-02-L-D-A Samtec Inc Farnell element14 - £15.67 £8.36
QTS-100-03-H-D-K Samtec Inc Avnet - $39.19 $30.49
QTS-100-04-L-D-A Samtec Inc Bisco Industries 4 - -
QTS-10002FD Samtec Inc Avnet - $12.69 $9.89
TS-1000-112A Mean Well Master Electronics 2 $268.10 $245.48
TS-1000-112A Mean Well Sager 1 $269.44 $242.50
TS-1000-112A Mean Well Jameco Electronics - $254.95 $241.95
TS-1000-112F Mean Well Jameco Electronics - $310.95 $299.95
TS-1000-112F Mean Well Sager 1 $313.19 $281.88
TS-1000-112F Mean Well Master Electronics 2 $272.54 $267.17
TS-1000-124A Mean Well Master Electronics 20 $241.64 $234.81
TS-1000-124A Mean Well Jameco Electronics - $254.95 $241.95
TS-1000-124A Mean Well Chip1Stop 1 $335.00 $335.00
TS-1000-124F Mean Well Jameco Electronics - $294.95 $269.95
TS-1000-124F Mean Well Master Electronics 3 $299.23 $293.34
TS-1000-124F Mean Well Sager 3 $313.19 $281.88
TS-1000-148A Mean Well Sager 1 $269.44 $242.50
TS-1000-148A Mean Well Master Electronics 4 $268.10 $245.48
TS-1000-148A Mean Well Jameco Electronics 1 $254.95 $241.95
TS-1000-148F Mean Well Sager 1 $313.19 $281.88
TS-1000-148F Mean Well Master Electronics 3 $299.23 $293.34
TS-1000-212B Mean Well Schukat electronic 18 €227.44 €199.87
TS-1000-212B Mean Well TME Electronic Components 4 $270.00 $252.00
TS-1000-224B Mean Well Sager - $269.44 $242.50
TS-1000-224B Mean Well Schukat electronic 18 €227.44 €199.87
TS-1000-224B Mean Well Jameco Electronics - $254.95 $237.95
TS-1000-248B Mean Well Schukat electronic - €227.44 €199.87
TTS1000/D230/24V Breve Tufvassons sp z o o TME Electronic Components 5 $133.14 $115.38

No Results Found

Show More

TS1000 datasheet (8)

Part Manufacturer Description Type PDF
TS1000 Others Discontinued Transistor Data Book 1975 Scan PDF
TS10000 Microsemi 10V, 500mWt General purpose voltage reference/regulator diode Scan PDF
TS10000 Microsemi Data Book 1983 Scan PDF
TS10000 Others Shortform Semicon, Diode, and SCR Datasheets Scan PDF
TS-1000-112F Mean Well DC-AC POWER INVERTER,1000W, 10.5-15VDC,TRUE SINE WAVE,GFCI Original PDF
TS-1000-112GF Mean Well PWR SPLY,DC-AC,INVER,1kW, 12VDC,120VAC@60Hz,UL/CUL/CE Original PDF
TS-1000-124GF Mean Well PWR SPLY,DC-AC,INVER,1kW, 24VDC,120VAC@60Hz,UL/CUL/CE Original PDF
TS100-06 Bothhand Enterprise 10 BASE-T, SMD ETHERNET TRANSFORMER Original PDF

TS1000 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
M1017

Abstract: KS8695 100BASE-FX KS8695P KS8993F KS8999 storm interface Application ethernet media converter
Text: KS8993F Product Brief www.micrel.com Single-Chip Fast Ethernet Media Converter with TS-1000 OAM Description Features The KS8993F is the industry's first single-chip Fast Ethernet media converter that implements TS-1000 operations, administration, and management (OAM) frames for communicating , design. · First single-chip 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX media converter with TS-1000 OAM · , TS-1000 specification from the Telecommunication Technology Committee (TTC) · Sends and receives


Original
PDF KS8993F TS-1000 KS8993F 100BASE-FX 10BASE-T 100BASE-TX BP116 M1017-052004 M1017 KS8695 KS8695P KS8999 storm interface Application ethernet media converter
128-PIN PQFP

Abstract: fibre to ethernet converter Tx/Fx Media Converter KS8999 128-pin WESTERN DESIGN CENTER micrel ethernet phy ethernet mac chip TS-1000 100BASE-FX
Text: KS8993F Product Brief www.micrel.com Single-Chip Fast Ethernet Media Converter with TS-1000 OAM Description Features The KS8993F is the industry's first single-chip Fast Ethernet media converter that implements TS-1000 operations, administration, and management (OAM) frames for communicating , design. · First single-chip 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX media converter with TS-1000 OAM · , TS-1000 specification from the Telecommunication Technology Committee · Sends and receives OAM


Original
PDF KS8993F TS-1000 KS8993F 100BASE-FX 10BASE-T 100BASE-TX BP116 M1017-052004 128-PIN PQFP fibre to ethernet converter Tx/Fx Media Converter KS8999 128-pin WESTERN DESIGN CENTER micrel ethernet phy ethernet mac chip
2005 - ADM6993

Abstract: ADM6992 Tx/Fx Media Converter fibre to ethernet converter TS-1000 TS1000 Tx/Fx ethernet switch 100M 4 port
Text: Product Brief ADM6993 Fiber-to-Fast Ethernet Converters The ADM6993 consists of Fiber to Fast Ethernet converters on a single chip, integrating two 10/100 Mbps MDIX TX/FX transceivers with a two-port 10/100M Ethernet L2 switch controller. Features include an OAM engine for the TS1000 protocol , Applications Fiber-to-Ethernet Converter TS1000 Converter Features 2 , TS1000 How to reach us: http://www.infineon.com Published by Infineon Technologies AG


Original
PDF ADM6993 ADM6993 10/100M TS1000 10Base-T/100Base-TX 100Baion B000-H0000-X-X-7600 ADM6992 Tx/Fx Media Converter fibre to ethernet converter TS-1000 Tx/Fx ethernet switch 100M 4 port
12 to 220 1000w inverter

Abstract: 1000w inverter inverter 1000w circuit inverter 12v to 48v inverter 1000w 1000W DC TO AC POWER INVERTER circuit DC/AC inverter 1000w 48V battery 1000w inverter 12v 220v class d 1000w
Text: equipment, vehicle and yacht .etc. 2 years warranty E13 SPECIFICATION MODEL TS-1000-124 TS-1000-112 TS-1000-148 TS-1000-212 TS-1000-224 TS-1000-248 1000W RATED POWER (Typ.) MAXIMUM , , 25 of ambient temperature. File Name: TS-1000-SPEC 2008-10-14 TS-1000 1000W True Sine Wave , TS-1000 1000W True Sine Wave DC-AC Power Inverter series Features : True sine wave output , : TS-1000-SPEC 2008-10-14 -


Original
PDF TS-1000 TS-1000-124 TS-1000-112 TS-1000-148 TS-1000-212 TS-1000-224 TS-1000-248 18eptacles 1GG1HS-212) TS-1000-SPEC 12 to 220 1000w inverter 1000w inverter inverter 1000w circuit inverter 12v to 48v inverter 1000w 1000W DC TO AC POWER INVERTER circuit DC/AC inverter 1000w 48V battery 1000w inverter 12v 220v class d 1000w
100BASE-FX

Abstract: TS-1000-OAM TS-1000
Text: Layer-2 managed crossover cables, and LinkMDTM TDR-based cable switch and TS-1000 OAM (Operations , . Backwards The high performance switching engine features an compatible to the TS-1000 (2002) specification, TS-1000 extensive feature set that includes programmable rate V2 is an OAM sub-layer that provides


Original
PDF KSZ8893FQL 100BASESX KSZ8893FQL, 10BASE-T 100BASE-TX TS-1000 SE-171 M9999-031307 100BASE-FX TS-1000-OAM
2007 - RX-25

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Layer-2 managed switch and TS-1000 OAM (Operations, Administration and Management) V2 in a compact solution. Backwards compatible to the TS-1000 (2002) specification, TS-1000 V2 is an OAM sub-layer that , and 100Base-SX optical modules TTC TS-1000 OAM · Supports OAM sub-layer which conforms to TS-1000 V2 , and post amp Port 1 supports 100Base-FX with TS-1000 OAM V2 June 2007 3 M9999 , . 22 TS-1000 OAM Operation


Original
PDF KSZ8893FQL KSZ8893FQL, TS-1000 TS-1000 M9999-061907-1 RX-25
adm6999

Abstract: ADM8515 ADM5120P ADM6999U ADM6993 ADM7001 ADMTEK ADSL2 Modem circuit diagram ADM8511 ADM6926
Text: ) ADM6993F( FTTH TS-1000 Switch) Ninja Family Ninja-K: ADM6992K( FTTH TS-1000 Switch) Ninja-F: ADM6992F( FTTH TS-1000 Switch) Ninja-C: ADM6992C( 2 Port Switch) NICE Family NICE-PCI: ADM983B (100/10 NIC , /16 SS_SMII +2 MII Switch 128 PQFP, 0.18u Ninja ADM6999/U/G FTTH/ TS1000 1Tx/1Fx 64/PQFP


Original
PDF 25MHz RJ-45 ADM8515 10/100M 128LQFP ADM8511/8513/8515 ADM8515: adm6999 ADM8515 ADM5120P ADM6999U ADM6993 ADM7001 ADMTEK ADSL2 Modem circuit diagram ADM8511 ADM6926
12vdc to 220vac 1000w inverter

Abstract: 12vdc inverter 220v DC 12v to AC 220v 1000w 1000w inverter 12v 220v inverter DC 12v to AC 220v 12vdc to 240vac inverter circuit 1000W solar power inverter sine wave power inverter Pure Sine Wave Inverter circuit pure sine wave inverter
Text: % 22.5±4% 21±4% TS-1000 Output: O/P Wattage:1000W 1:110VAC 2:230VAC A B C D E F A , % 11.3±4% 10.5±4% 22.5±4% 21±4% 45±4% 42±4% TS-1000 Output: O/P Wattage:1000W 1:110VAC , 21~30VDC 85% 48V 45~60VDC 85% 11.3±4% 10.5±4% 22.5±4% 21±4% 45±4% 42±4% TS-1000 , % 22.5±4% 21±4% 45±4% 42±4% TS-1000 Output: O/P Wattage:1000W 1:110VAC 2:230VAC series , 24V 21~30VDC 85% 48V 42~60VDC 85% 22.5±4% 21±4% 45±4% 42±4% TS-1000 Output: O


Original
PDF 5-120W E7501 E7500 E7100 E7120 500mA 100/110/120VAC 12vdc to 220vac 1000w inverter 12vdc inverter 220v DC 12v to AC 220v 1000w 1000w inverter 12v 220v inverter DC 12v to AC 220v 12vdc to 240vac inverter circuit 1000W solar power inverter sine wave power inverter Pure Sine Wave Inverter circuit pure sine wave inverter
2011 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: ▼FND3019A-13/FND3019A-15 は、 TTC 標準( TS-1000 )クラス S ã«æº–æ‹ ã—ãŸãƒ¡ãƒ‡ã‚£ã‚¢ã‚³ãƒ³ãƒãƒ¼ã‚¿ です。TTC 標準( TS-1000 )クラス S æº–æ‹ ã®ãƒ¡ãƒ‡ã‚£ã‚¢ã‚³ãƒ³ãƒãƒ¼ã‚¿ã¨ï¼‘å¿ƒã®å…‰ã , 以下)まで伝送すること が可能です。 ▼FND3019AL-13/FND3019AL-15 は、TTC 標準( TS-1000 )クラス B ã«æº–æ‹ ã—ãŸãƒ¡ãƒ‡ã‚£ã‚¢ã‚³ãƒ³ãƒ ータです。TTC 標準( TS-1000 )クラス B æº–æ‹ ã , ®å ´åˆã§ã‚‚アッテネータ等を挿入することなくご使用いただけます。 ▼FND3019A は、TTC 標準( TS-1000


Original
PDF SPRO-00904-00 FND3019A-13ï FND3019A-15 FND3019AL-13ï FND3019AL-15
24v dc to 220 ac 1000w INVERTER

Abstract: 12 to 220 1000w inverter inverter 1000w 1000w inverter E13 diode inverter 12v to 48v TS-1000-SPEC 1GG1HS-212 DC/AC inverter 1000w CLASS D 1000W
Text: equipment, vehicle and yacht .etc. 2 years warranty E13 SPECIFICATION MODEL TS-1000-124 TS-1000-112 TS-1000-148 TS-1000-212 TS-1000-224 TS-1000-248 1000W RATED POWER (Typ.) MAXIMUM , measured at rated load, 25 of ambient temperature. File Name: TS-1000-SPEC 2009-02-07 TS-1000 , TS-1000 1000W True Sine Wave DC-AC Power Inverter series Features : True sine wave output , Output Setting ON Status OFF Battery Load Remote port Type-B 171 184 File Name: TS-1000-SPEC


Original
PDF TS-1000 TS-1000-124 TS-1000-112 TS-1000-148 TS-1000-212 TS-1000-224 TS-1000-248 1GG1HS-212) TS-1000-SPEC 24v dc to 220 ac 1000w INVERTER 12 to 220 1000w inverter inverter 1000w 1000w inverter E13 diode inverter 12v to 48v 1GG1HS-212 DC/AC inverter 1000w CLASS D 1000W
2005 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: ƒ•ã‚¡ã‚¤ãƒï¼‘心にて最大 15km 程度伝送することができる.TTC TS-1000 æº–æ‹ åˆ¥å£²å“ ã


Original
PDF FNT3012-13 FNT3011-13 10BASE-T 100BASE-TX FNT3011 FNT3012-13ï FN3012-13 FND3011-15
2003 - 100BASE-FX

Abstract: IP113M
Text: out-band, auto or program) ­ The maintenance frame is compatible to TS-1000 standard (the , access functions and it also supports remote monitor and loop back test function defined in TS-1000 , defined in TS-1000 spec. IP113M supports IEEE802.3x, collision base backpressure, and various LED , not forwarded to TP ports. The frame format follows the TS-1000 standard. Maintenance frame format , , to issue a status request frame to get status defined in TS-1000 by programming MII register 24. The


Original
PDF IP113M 10/100Base-TX 10/100BASE-TX/ 100BASE-FX 100BASE-FX 128Kb IP113M-DS-R02 IP113M
2004 - TP-LINK

Abstract: ON958 mdio 100BASE-FX IP113M IP113MLF
Text: test (In-band or out-band, auto or program) ­ The maintenance frame is compliant to TS-1000 standard , access functions and it also supports remote monitor and loop back test function defined in TS-1000 , maintenance frame defined in TS-1000 spec. IP113M LF supports IEEE802.3x, collision base backpressure, and , Telecommunication Technology Committee owns the copyright of TS-1000 . 1/58 Copyright © 2004, IC Plus Corp , frames are not forwarded to TP ports. The frame format follows the TS-1000 standard. 2.3.1 Maintenance


Original
PDF IP113M 10/100Base-TX 10/100BASE-TX/ 100BASE-FX 100BASE-FX 128Kb Confi0039M LF-DS-R11 TP-LINK ON958 mdio IP113MLF
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: equipment, vehicle and yacht .etc. 3 years warranty E13 SPECIFICATION MODEL TS-1000-124 TS-1000-112 TS-1000-148 TS-1000-212 TS-1000-224 TS-1000-248 1000W RATED POWER (Typ.) MAXIMUM , curve 2. File Name: TS-1000-SPEC 2011-05-24 TS-1000 1000W True Sine Wave DC-AC Power Inverter TS , TS-1000 1000W True Sine Wave DC-AC Power Inverter series Features : True sine wave output , Remote port Type-B 171 184 File Name: TS-1000-SPEC 2011-05-24 -


Original
PDF TS-1000 TS-1000-124 TS-1000-112 TS-1000-148 TS-1000-212 TS-1000-224 TS-1000-248 21VDC 42VDC 15VDC
2007 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: –¼ FNT3015-13, FNT3015-15 は、TTC 標準( TS-1000 )クラス S ã«æº–æ‹ ã—ãŸç«¯æœ«å´ãƒ¡ãƒ‡ã‚£ã‚¢ã‚³ãƒ³ã , ¯ TTC 標準( TS-1000 )クラス S æº–æ‹ ã®ç«¯æœ«å´ãƒ¡ãƒ‡ã‚£ アコンバータです。本製品ã , ƒ³ タイプ 1.31μ m 帯 スタンドアロン タイプ 備考 TTC 標準( TS-1000 ) クラス S æº–æ‹ TTC 標準( TS-1000 ) クラス S æº–æ‹ æœ¬ãƒ¡ãƒ‡ã‚£ã‚¢ã‚³ãƒ³ãƒãƒ¼ã‚¿ FNT3015 , •…障した通知を TS-1000 保守信号により出力し (無効) ピン ます。試験用ã


Original
PDF SPRO-00809-00 FNT3015-13 FNT3015-15
2006 - HP 2100 Webcam

Abstract: KSZ8893 MII MIC53xx webcam circuit diagram 100BASE-SX KSZ8893 internal webcam circuit diagram GPON MAC block diagram MIC5320 MIC5310
Text: ) units, a high-speed non-blocking switch fabric, a Layer-2 managed switch and TS-1000 OAM (Operations, Administration and Management) V2 in a compact solution. Backwards compatible to the TS-1000 (2002) specification, TS-1000 V2 is an OAM sub-layer that provides communication between CO (central office) and CPE , · · · · Integrated 3-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch Fiber Support TTC TS-1000 OAM


Original
PDF MIC53xx. SE-171 M0048-080706 HP 2100 Webcam KSZ8893 MII MIC53xx webcam circuit diagram 100BASE-SX KSZ8893 internal webcam circuit diagram GPON MAC block diagram MIC5320 MIC5310
C6802

Abstract: RJ45 WIRING diagram Wiring Diagram Great wall single mode optical fiber block diagram for optical fiber communication RJ45 conector 1000 Base-Fx to 1000 base-Fx media converter FTTH TS1000 J501
Text: , domestic Japanese standard TS-1000 , VCCI Class-B, JIS C6802 class1 laser products and the Electrical


Original
PDF DRT-J501 100BASE-TXUTP 100BASE-FX1 IEEE802 TTCTS-1000 C6802 25MHz 100M/Full LINK100MFull C6802 RJ45 WIRING diagram Wiring Diagram Great wall single mode optical fiber block diagram for optical fiber communication RJ45 conector 1000 Base-Fx to 1000 base-Fx media converter FTTH TS1000 J501
2006 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Layer-2 managed switch and TS-1000 OAM (Operations, Administration and Management) V2 in a compact solution. Backwards compatible to the TS-1000 (2002) specification, TS-1000 V2 is an OAM sub-layer that , modules Low Latency Support TTC TS-1000 OAM Switch Monitoring Features • Supports OAM sub-layer which conforms to TS-1000 V2 specification from TTC (Telecommunication Technology Committee) â , supports 100Base-FX with TS-1000 OAM V2 October 2007 3 M9999-101607-1.3 Micrel, Inc


Original
PDF KSZ8893FQL KSZ8893FQL, TS-1000 TS-1000 M9999-101607-1
2003 - IP113

Abstract: IP113M 100BASE-FX TS-1000 digital ts receiver
Text: maintenance frame is compatible to TS-1000 standard (the Telecommunication Technology Committee, TTC , function. Besides remote monitor and loop back test function defined in TS-1000 , IP113M supports remote , defined in TS-1000 . IP113M supports IEEE802.3x, collision base backpressure, and various LED functions , maintenance frames are not forwarded to TP ports. The frame format follows the TS-1000 standard. Maintenance , get status defined in TS-1000 by programming MII register 24. The terminal IP113M receives the status


Original
PDF IP113M 10/100Base-TX 10/100BASE-TX/ 100BASE-FX 100BASE-FX 128Kb IP113M IP113M-DS-R02 IP113 TS-1000 digital ts receiver
KSZ8001LI

Abstract: KSZ8995MAI PQFP128 SSOP48 KSZ8995MI KSZ8721BLI SSOP-48 LQFP128 KSZ8995MA KS8995MAI
Text: Driver and Post Amplifier Single Chip Fast Ethernet Media Converter with TTC TS-1000 Compliant OAM Sublayer Same as KS8993F (lead free version) Single Chip Fast Ethernet Media Converter with TTC TS-1000


Original
PDF KS8001L KSZ8001L KSZ8001LI KS8001S KSZ8001S KSZ8001SI KSZ8041NL KSZ8041NLI KSZ8041TL KSZ8041FTL KSZ8995MAI PQFP128 SSOP48 KSZ8995MI KSZ8721BLI SSOP-48 LQFP128 KSZ8995MA KS8995MAI
2005 - BT 342 project

Abstract: tf412 ADM6992 mask eeprom
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF ADM6992C) ADM6992C BT 342 project tf412 ADM6992 mask eeprom
2005 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: ▼FND3019-13/FND3019-15 は、TTC 標準( TS-1000 )クラス S ã«æº–æ‹ ã—ãŸãƒ¡ãƒ‡ã‚£ã‚¢ã‚³ãƒ³ãƒãƒ¼ã‚¿ã§ す。TTC 標準( TS-1000 )クラス S æº–æ‹ ã®ãƒ¡ãƒ‡ã‚£ã‚¢ã‚³ãƒ³ãƒãƒ¼ã‚¿ã¨ï¼‘å¿ƒã®å…‰ã , 以下)まで伝送することが 可能です。 ▼FND3019L-13/FND3019L-15 は、 TTC 標準( TS-1000 )クラス B ã«æº–æ‹ ã—ãŸãƒ¡ãƒ‡ã‚£ã‚¢ã‚³ãƒ³ãƒãƒ¼ã‚¿ です。TTC 標準( TS-1000 )クラス B æº–æ‹ ã , ®å ´åˆã§ã‚‚アッテネータ等を挿入することなくご使用いただけま す。 ▼FND3019 は、TTC 標準( TS-1000


Original
PDF SPRO-00558-06 FND3019-13ï FND3019-15 FND3019L-13ï FND3019L-15
2005 - LED pin configuration

Abstract: ADM6992C PCFC SK 1000B body marking MCL ADM6992 filter marking code s2 2-port bridge fiber UTP MARKING P1F PIN assignments of UTP cables
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF ADM6992C/CX) ADM6992C/CX LED pin configuration ADM6992C PCFC SK 1000B body marking MCL ADM6992 filter marking code s2 2-port bridge fiber UTP MARKING P1F PIN assignments of UTP cables
2006 - KSZ8893FQLI

Abstract: TLA-6T718 TDK TLA-6T718 SI-50170 YCL Transformer 10BT TS-1000-OAM
Text: Layer-2 managed switch and TS-1000 OAM (Operations, Administration and Management) V2 in a compact solution. Backwards compatible to the TS-1000 (2002) specification, TS-1000 V2 is an OAM sub-layer that , 10BaseFL and 100Base-SX optical modules Low Latency Support TTC TS-1000 OAM Switch Monitoring Features · Supports OAM sub-layer which conforms to TS-1000 V2 specification from TTC , -FX with TS-1000 OAM V2 October 2007 3 M9999-101607-1.3 Micrel, Inc. KSZ8893FQL Revision


Original
PDF KSZ8893FQL KSZ8893FQL, TS-1000 TS-1000 M9999-101607-1 KSZ8893FQLI TLA-6T718 TDK TLA-6T718 SI-50170 YCL Transformer 10BT TS-1000-OAM
2005 - BT 342 project

Abstract: adm6992F
Text: TS-1000 CO side functions through this SMI interface. 1.2 · · · · · · · · · · · · · · · · · · · · , OAM engine complying with TS1000 for CPE and CO functions Supports remote control via an OAM frame , packet is not in the Ethernet packet format. The NINJA F (ADM6992F) supports OAM packets which follow TS-1000 , ) transmits OAM frames when the following condition occurs. 1. State Notification required in TS-1000 . a


Original
PDF ADM6992F) ADM6992F BT 342 project adm6992F
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel