The Datasheet Archive

SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock

Amphenol Corporation
RCP-5UAMMM-TRM7A01 Cable Assembly Cat 5e Patch 1m RJ-45 M (Alt: RCP-5UAMMM-TRM7A01) RCP-5UAMMM-TRM7A01 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Avnet RCP-5UAMMM-TRM7A01 0 15 Weeks 100 - - €4.22614 €2.53568 €2.53568 More Info
Amphenol LTW Technology
RDP-5SAMMM-TRM7B01 RJ, D SIZE PLASTIC, C5E SHIELDED RDP-5SAMMM-TRM7B01 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Newark element14 RDP-5SAMMM-TRM7B01 Bulk 0 10 $9.24 $8.54 $7.17 $6.61 $6.61 More Info
Allied Electronics & Automation RDP-5SAMMM-TRM7B01 Bulk 0 1 $10.6 $9.33 $7.95 $7.95 $7.95 More Info
Heilind Electronics RDP-5SAMMM-TRM7B01 0 - - - - - More Info
Interstate Connecting Components RDP-5SAMMM-TRM7B01 0 - - - - - More Info
Amphenol LTW Technology
RCP-5SAMMM-TRM7B01 RJ, C PLASTIC, C5E SHIELDED RCP-5SAMMM-TRM7B01 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Newark element14 RCP-5SAMMM-TRM7B01 Bulk 0 10 $8.99 $8.3 $6.97 $6.43 $6.43 More Info
Allied Electronics & Automation RCP-5SAMMM-TRM7B01 Bulk 0 1 $10.31 $9.07 $7.73 $7.73 $7.73 More Info
Heilind Electronics RCP-5SAMMM-TRM7B01 0 - - - - - More Info
Interstate Connecting Components RCP-5SAMMM-TRM7B01 0 - - - - - More Info
Amphenol LTW Technology
RCP-5SAMMM-TRM7B03 RJ, C PLASTIC, C5E SHIELDED RCP-5SAMMM-TRM7B03 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Newark element14 RCP-5SAMMM-TRM7B03 Bulk 0 10 $12.49 $11.33 $8.89 $8.66 $8.66 More Info
Allied Electronics & Automation RCP-5SAMMM-TRM7B03 Bulk 0 1 $15.87 $13.97 $11.9 $11.9 $11.9 More Info
Heilind Electronics RCP-5SAMMM-TRM7B03 0 - - - - - More Info
Interstate Connecting Components RCP-5SAMMM-TRM7B03 0 - - - - - More Info
Amphenol LTW Technology
RCP-5UAMMM-TRM7A01 RJ, C PLASTIC, C5E UNSHIELDED RCP-5UAMMM-TRM7A01 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Newark element14 RCP-5UAMMM-TRM7A01 Bulk 0 10 $7.87 $7.27 $6.1 $5.63 $5.63 More Info
Allied Electronics & Automation RCP-5UAMMM-TRM7A01 Bulk 0 1 $9.02 $7.94 $6.77 $6.77 $6.77 More Info
Heilind Electronics RCP-5UAMMM-TRM7A01 0 - - - - - More Info
Interstate Connecting Components RCP-5UAMMM-TRM7A01 0 - - - - - More Info
Show More
Amphenol LTW Technology
RDP-5UAMMM-TRM7A01 RJ, D SIZE PLASTIC, C5E UNSHIELDED RDP-5UAMMM-TRM7A01 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Newark element14 RDP-5UAMMM-TRM7A01 Bulk 0 10 $8.92 $8.24 $6.92 $6.38 $6.38 More Info
Allied Electronics & Automation RDP-5UAMMM-TRM7A01 Bulk 0 1 $10.22 $8.99 $7.67 $7.67 $7.67 More Info
Heilind Electronics RDP-5UAMMM-TRM7A01 0 - - - - - More Info
Interstate Connecting Components RDP-5UAMMM-TRM7A01 0 - - - - - More Info
Mersen Electrical Power
TRM7 Fuse; Time-Delay; Midget; I.R. 10kA; 250VAC; 7A TRM7 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Allied Electronics & Automation TRM7 Bulk 8 1 $5.39 $4.98 $4.98 $4.98 $4.98 More Info
Essentra Components
TRM-7 Black Heat Stabilized Nylon 6/6 Tough Rivet; .144 in-.154 in Hole Dia; .265 in-. TRM-7 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Allied Electronics & Automation TRM-7 Bulk 0 1,000 - - - $0.215 $0.215 More Info
Ferraz Shawmut
TRM7 TRM7 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Bisco Industries TRM7 100 - - - - - More Info

TRM7 datasheet (117)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Type PDF
TRM7 TRM7 ECAD Model Ferraz Shawmut Fuse 7A 250V MIDGET Original PDF
TRM-7 TRM-7 ECAD Model Richco Rivets, Hardware, Fasteners, Accessories, RIVET BLACK .265-.290" HOLD Original PDF
TRM-7000 TRM-7000 ECAD Model OPTOWAY Technology 5V / 850 nm / 1.25 Gbps OPTICAL MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER Original PDF
TRM-7000AC-EMG TRM-7000AC-EMG ECAD Model OPTOWAY Technology 5V / 850 nm / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Multi-Mode Transceiver Original PDF
TRM-7000A-EMG TRM-7000A-EMG ECAD Model OPTOWAY Technology 5V / 850 nm / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Multi-Mode Transceiver Original PDF
TRM-7000C-EM TRM-7000C-EM ECAD Model OPTOWAY Technology 3.3V / 850 nm / 1.25 Gbps OPTICAL MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER Original PDF
TRM-7000C-EM TRM-7000C-EM ECAD Model OPTOWAY Technology 5V / 850 nm / 1.25 Gbps OPTICAL MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER Original PDF
TRM-7000C-EMG TRM-7000C-EMG ECAD Model OPTOWAY Technology 5V / 850 nm / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Multi-Mode Transceiver Original PDF
TRM-7000-EM TRM-7000-EM ECAD Model OPTOWAY Technology 5V / 850 nm / 1.25 Gbps OPTICAL MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER Original PDF
TRM-7000-EM TRM-7000-EM ECAD Model OPTOWAY Technology 3.3V / 850 nm / 1.25 Gbps OPTICAL MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER Original PDF
TRM-7000-EMG TRM-7000-EMG ECAD Model OPTOWAY Technology 5V / 850 nm / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Multi-Mode Transceiver Original PDF
TRM7014 TRM7014 ECAD Model General Diode Silicon NPN Power Transistors Scan PDF
TRM7014 TRM7014 ECAD Model Others Discontinued Transistor Data Book 1975 Scan PDF
TRM7014 TRM7014 ECAD Model Others Shortform Transistor PDF Datasheet Scan PDF
TRM7015 TRM7015 ECAD Model General Diode Silicon Power Transistors Scan PDF
TRM7015 TRM7015 ECAD Model Others Discontinued Transistor Data Book 1975 Scan PDF
TRM7015 TRM7015 ECAD Model Others Shortform Transistor PDF Datasheet Scan PDF
TRM7034AN TRM7034AN ECAD Model Hitachi Semiconductor OC-192 Transmitter Original PDF
TRM7043 TRM7043 ECAD Model Renesas Technology OC-192 SR-2 Transmitter Module Original PDF
TRM7044AN TRM7044AN ECAD Model Hitachi Semiconductor OC-192 Transmitter Original PDF

TRM7 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: PART NUMBER TRM-1 TRM-2 TRM-3 TRM-4 TRM-5 TRM-6 TRM-7 TRM-1 HOLE DIAMETER .097-.103 [2.5-2.6] .106-.112 [2.7-2.8] .122-.128 [3.1-3.3] .144-.154 [3.7-3.9] TRM-2 PANEL RANGE .160-.180 [4.1-4.6] .080-.105 [2-2.7] .105-.130 [2.7-3.3] .130-.155 [3.3-3.9] .155-.180 [3.9-4.6] .240-.265 [6.1-6.7] .265-.290 [6.7-7.4] "A"±.010 .040 [1] .050 [1.3] "B"±.010 .190 [4.8] "C"±.010 , .045 [1.1] .165 [4.2] TRM-7 TRM-6 "D" "A" "C" "F" DIA. "B" DIA. "E" NOTES: 1


Original
PDF RMS-47)
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: -1/4 TRM4 TRM7 TRM20 TRM3/10 TRM1-1/4 TRM2-1/2 TRM4-1/2 TRM8 TRM25 TRM4


Original
PDF 250VAC TRM15 TRM20 TRM3/10 TRM25 TRM4/10 TRM1-4/10 TRM2-8/10 TRM30 10x38mm)
2001 - TRM30

Abstract: TRM6 TRM1610 TRM-15
Text: -1/2 TRM4 TRM4-1/2 TRM5 AMPERE RATING 5-6/10 6 6-1/4 7 8 9 CATALOG NUMBER TRM5-6/10 TRM6 TRM6-1/4 TRM7


Original
PDF 1/10A 250VAC TRM1/10 TRM15/100 TRM2/10 TRM3/10 TRM4/10 TRM6/10 TRM8/10 TRM1-4/10 TRM30 TRM6 TRM1610 TRM-15
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: NUMBER RATING NUMBER TRM5-6/10 10 TRM10 TRM6 12 TRM12 TRM6-1/4 15 TRM15 TRM7 20


Original
PDF 1/10A 250VAC us/10 TRM4/10 TRM1-4/10 TRM2-8/10 TRM3-2/10 TRM5-6/10 TRM10 TRM12
TRM3-2/10

Abstract: TRM15 TRM10 TRM1610 TRM Fuses TRM3-1/2 TRM12 TRM20 TRM1-4/10 TRM1
Text: TRM12 TRM6-1/4 15 TRM15 TRM7 20 TRM20 TRM8 25 TRM25 TRM9 30 TRM30 Time in Seconds Time


Original
PDF 1/10A 250VAC TRM1-8/10 TRM2/10 TRM3/10 TRM4/10 TRM1-4/10 TRM2-8/10 TRM3-2/10 TRM5-6/10 TRM3-2/10 TRM15 TRM10 TRM1610 TRM Fuses TRM3-1/2 TRM12 TRM20 TRM1-4/10 TRM1
2004 - TRM-16

Abstract: TRM6 G218299 TRM30 TRM2 TRM Fuses V218817
Text: -1/2 TRM4 TRM4-1/2 TRM5 5-6/10 6 6-1/4 7 8 9 TRM5-6/10 TRM6 TRM6-1/4 TRM7 TRM8 TRM9 10 12 15


Original
PDF 10x38 1/10A 250VAC Delay17782 X222545 G201394 M214210 T215228 Q214719 Y215738 TRM-16 TRM6 G218299 TRM30 TRM2 TRM Fuses V218817
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: SNAP RIVETS TR/TRM Series Tough Snap Rivet A ØB A ØB C D Hole Dia. C D Type 1 Specifications: Material: Type 1: Nylon 6/6, Flame Class: UL94V-0 Type 2: Nylon 6/6, Flame Class: UL94HB Color: Black Features: TRM: Heat stabilized TR: Impact Modified Type 2 Panel Thickness A ØB C D Item No. In mm In mm In mm In mm In mm In mm Type Pack Qty. TRM-1 TRM-2 TRM-3 TRM-4 TRM-5 TRM-6 TRM-7 TR-1 TR


Original
PDF UL94V-0 UL94HB UL94V-2
BC818-16R

Abstract: BC817-16R sot-23 npn marking code cr 48mT BC817 BC817-16 BC808 BC818 BC818-16 BC807
Text: N AUER PHILIPS/DISCRETE OLE D ■b h 53 T-rM7 SILICON PLANAR EPITAXIAL TRANSISTORS N-P-N transistors, in a SOT-23 plastic envelope for use in driver and output stages of audio amplifiers in thick and thin-film hybrid circuits. P-N-P complements are BC807; R and BC808; R respectively. QUICK REFERENCE DATA BC817 BC818 Collector-emitter voltage (Vgg = 0) VCES # max. 50 30 V Collector-emitter voltage (open base) vCEO max. 45 25 V Collector current (peak


OCR Scan
PDF BC817 BC818 OT-23 BC807; BC808; BC817 35MHz BC818-16R BC817-16R sot-23 npn marking code cr 48mT BC817-16 BC808 BC818 BC818-16 BC807
tiris s2000

Abstract: tiris TIRIS s2510 s2000 tiris rs232 ascii protocol tiris manual
Text: the TSM.INI settings see Appendix A. TIRIS Reader Manager TRM-7 Reader Manager August


Original
PDF RI-ACC-S01A RS422/RS485 TRM-32 ibto600 ibto1200 ibto2400 ibto4800 ibto9600 tiris s2000 tiris TIRIS s2510 s2000 tiris rs232 ascii protocol tiris manual
VL8530

Abstract: IN SDLC PROTOCOL VL85C35-06QC VL85C35-06PC VL85C35-06CC VL85C35-04QC VL85C35-04PC VL85C35-04CC NMOS8530 til 312
Text: . t.R.m.7 .: rj INTERFACE TO SCC .B.r.SL TAIL POINTER 4 BIT COUNTER HEAD POINTER 4 BIT COUNTER 4 BIT


OCR Scan
PDF VL85C35 14-bit 19-bit-wide NMOS8530 VLB5C35 VL8530 IN SDLC PROTOCOL VL85C35-06QC VL85C35-06PC VL85C35-06CC VL85C35-04QC VL85C35-04PC VL85C35-04CC NMOS8530 til 312
2012 - PAGE Memory Management Unit MC9S08MM128

Abstract: 0x1854 DAC12BIT
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF MC9S08MM128RM MC9S08MM128 PAGE Memory Management Unit MC9S08MM128 0x1854 DAC12BIT
2009 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF MC9S08MM128 MC9S08MM64 MC9S08MM32 MC9S08MM32A MC9S08MM128RM HCS08 MC9S08MM128RM
2009 - bpl modem

Abstract: HCS08 c code example interrupt mcg motor 2233 MC9S08MM128RM S08USBV1 MC9S08MM128 HCS08 ADC16 seven segment 14pin MOD70
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF MC9S08MM128 MC9S08MM64 MC9S08MM32 MC9S08MM32A HCS08 MC9S08MM128RM MC9S08MM128 HCS08 48-MHz bpl modem HCS08 c code example interrupt mcg motor 2233 MC9S08MM128RM S08USBV1 ADC16 seven segment 14pin MOD70
2009 - MC9S08LL64

Abstract: MC9S08LL64RM biosensor ch7f HC08 HCS08
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF MC9S08LL64 MC9S08LL36 HCS08 MC9S08LL64RM MC9S08LL64 HCS08 MC9S08LL64RM biosensor ch7f HC08
2008 - MC9S08LH64

Abstract: display lcd 13pin ADP 16PIN MC9S08LH MC9S08LL64 HCS08 HC08 seven segment 14pin CLM1 biosensor
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF MC9S08LH64 MC9S08LH36 HCS08 MC9S08LH64RM MC9S08LH64 HCS08 --16-bit display lcd 13pin ADP 16PIN MC9S08LH MC9S08LL64 HC08 seven segment 14pin CLM1 biosensor
2009 - MC9S08LL64RM

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF MC9S08LL64 MC9S08LL36 HCS08 MC9S08LL64RM --10-channel, 12-bit MC9S08LL64
1999 - intel 8061 pinout

Abstract: MC9S08* application notes FFE806 water level sensor circuit diagram CONCEPTUAL FRAMEWORK Sensor for obstacle detection MCF51MM256RM Diode 1240 BEM MCF51MM256 MCF51MM128 PAGE Memory Management Unit MC9S08MM128
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF MCF51MM256 MCF51MM256 MCF51MM128 MCF51MM256RM MCF51MM256/128 intel 8061 pinout MC9S08* application notes FFE806 water level sensor circuit diagram CONCEPTUAL FRAMEWORK Sensor for obstacle detection MCF51MM256RM Diode 1240 BEM MCF51MM128 PAGE Memory Management Unit MC9S08MM128
2008 - 7411 pin configuration

Abstract: mac 87A6 display lcd 13pin MCF51EM256 AD161 soft start motor control diagram chn 731 CSR 8670 AD53025 853f top mark
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF MCF51EM256 MCF51EM256 MCF51EM128 MCF51EM256RM EL516 MCF51EM256RM 0x040C 7411 pin configuration mac 87A6 display lcd 13pin AD161 soft start motor control diagram chn 731 CSR 8670 AD53025 853f top mark
T35W

Abstract: 65e9 transistor 2SC965 transistor kt 606A sr 6863 D CS9011 sr1k diode KT850 transistor 130001 8d TRANSISTOR st25a
Text: No file text available


OCR Scan
PDF 10DB2P 10DB4P 10DB6P 180B6A T35W 65e9 transistor 2SC965 transistor kt 606A sr 6863 D CS9011 sr1k diode KT850 transistor 130001 8d TRANSISTOR st25a
2009 - MC9S08GW64

Abstract: TX2 RX2 freescale superflash HCS08 HC08 ADC16 pin diagram of hcs12 microcontroller MC9S08GW32 MC9S08GW ftm 230
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF MC9S08GW64 MC9S08GW32 HCS08 MC9S08GW64RM MC9S08GW64 HCS08 10MHz TX2 RX2 freescale superflash HC08 ADC16 pin diagram of hcs12 microcontroller MC9S08GW32 MC9S08GW ftm 230
2012 - mac 87A6

Abstract: robin pump ptd 206 7411 pin configuration HCS08 I2C driver example codes 8042 "Keyboard Controller" address 8385 assembly language programmers for matrix multiple FF872 FF826 LCD901 CSR 8670
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF MCF51EM256RM MCF51EM256 MCF51EM256RM. mac 87A6 robin pump ptd 206 7411 pin configuration HCS08 I2C driver example codes 8042 "Keyboard Controller" address 8385 assembly language programmers for matrix multiple FF872 FF826 LCD901 CSR 8670
2006 - 7100-C

Abstract: TTL 7100 1000BASE-SX TRM-7000C-EM TRM-7000-EM TRM-7100 TRM-7100-EM
Text: Connector (m) (nm) (V) TRM-7000-EM 300 / 500* 850 5 SC TRM-7000C-EM 300 / 500* 850 5 SC TRM-7100-EM , * TRM-7100 / TRM-7100C 3.3V / 850 nm / 1.25 Gbps OPTICAL MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER , meter with 50/125 µm MMF LVPECL Signal Detection Output ( TRM-7100 ) LVTTL Signal Detection Output ( TRM-7100C , Transition: high to low 2 3 3 TRM-7100 TRM-7100C 1. Minimum sensitivity and saturation levels at , . PACKAGE DIAGRAM Units in mm TX OPTICAL RX OPTICAL TRM-7100-EM / TRM-7100C-EM Note


Original
PDF TRM-7100 TRM-7100 TRM-7100C TRM-7100-EM TRM-7100C-EM 7100-C TTL 7100 1000BASE-SX TRM-7000C-EM TRM-7000-EM
1998 - RCV5932

Abstract: DR9301 LB7671 laser DFB 1550nm 10mW single hitachi DC9300 Photodiode, 1550nm, butterfly package laser DFB 1550nm 10mW DC9300 Arrayed Waveguide Grating 1550nm Laser Diode with butterfly pin package
Text: /SONET Transmitter 2Q/98 TRM793xxx TRM793xxx TRM793xxx PIN Type APD Type NOW , Functions TRM7936EN Receiver Module · 1310nm and 1510nm Wavelength coverage · High Sensitivity · PLL


Original
PDF 635nm 830nm HE7601 HE8404 HE8807 HE8811 HE8812 HE7601SG HE8404SG RCV5932 DR9301 LB7671 laser DFB 1550nm 10mW single hitachi DC9300 Photodiode, 1550nm, butterfly package laser DFB 1550nm 10mW DC9300 Arrayed Waveguide Grating 1550nm Laser Diode with butterfly pin package
2N3743

Abstract: 2N4930 2N4931 2N5096 2N5282
Text: COB •/int. Hut Sink (Wis) trm7015 ¡7.5 2.0 3.0 1.0 700 6.0 700* 3 10 1.0 10 15 1.0 20 MD-14 10 -65 »200 trm7505 17.5 2.0 3.0 1.0 750 6.0 750» 3 10 1.0 10 15 1.0 20 MO-14 10 -(5 ♦ 200 trm8015


OCR Scan
PDF -p-33 lcs50MA trm7015 MD-14 trm7505 MO-14 trm8015 TRSP3014S TRSP3504 TRSP3514S 2N3743 2N4930 2N4931 2N5096 2N5282
RCV5931AN

Abstract: Ge APD TRM5467 RCV5467 TRV5367 LB7374 LTH-20 RCV57 PS-593
Text: * TRM5467 t TRM5714AN TRM5712AN TRM5732AN TRM7732AN TRM5934AN TRM7934AN f : Under development *: Tranceiver , TRM5714AN FP-LD, 1.3pm TRM5712AN FP-LD, 1.3pm, TEC TRM5732AN DFB-LD, 1.3pm, TEC TRM7732AN DFB-LD, 1.55pm , TRM7934AN MQW-LD, 1.55pm, TEC > 80km Front-end Receiver PS5931 InGaAs APD, Pre-Amp > 40km Laser Diode


OCR Scan
PDF 52Mb/s TRV5366 TRV5367 156Mb/s TRM5612 TRV5466 TRV5467 TRM5467 RCV5467 RCV5602 RCV5931AN Ge APD LB7374 LTH-20 RCV57 PS-593
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel