The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
LTM8022IV#PBF-ES Linear Technology 1A, 36V DC/DC Module
LTM8023IV#PBF-ES Linear Technology 2A, 36V DC/DC Module
LTM8020IV#PBF-ES Linear Technology 200mA, 36V DC/DC Module
LT5528EUF#3BTPBF Linear Technology 1.5GHz to 2.4GHz High Linearity Direct Quadrature Modulator
LT5528EUF#3BTTRPBF Linear Technology 1.5GHz to 2.4GHz High Linearity Direct Quadrature Modulator
LT5568EUF Linear Technology RF/Microwave Modulator/Demodulator, 700 MHz - 1050 MHz RF/MICROWAVE I/Q MODULATOR, 4 X 4 MM, PLASTIC, MO-220WGGC, QFN-16

TOSA optical module Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2005 - TOSA for SFP

Abstract:
Text: Small Form Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver Module with Extremely Low Power Consumption for , , 244-8588 JAPAN ichino-moriyasu@sei.co.jp Abstract An optical transceiver module for the dense , package is adopted as the TOSA package, and is the same size as a Receiver Optical Sub Assembly (ROSA , TOSA and the ROSA are loaded close to each other, as the width of the SFP module is only 13.7mm in , for optical beam exist in the receptacle area (Fig.8-(b). (a) (b) TOSA range of -5 to 70


Original
PDF 300km ECOC2004. TOSA for SFP TEC TOSA TOSA DWDM Sumitomo TOSA TOSA ROsa optical module TOSA ROsa fif6 electronic circuit for rosa tosa
2009 - 13001 6.B331

Abstract:
Text: mm) Part Number: C-13-001-TX -SSCXX-XX SC TOSA (L&M Power) C-13-001-TX-SSCX-XX Optical plane SC TOSA (L&M Power with Isolator) C-13-001-TX-SSCXI-XX Optical plane SC TOSA (H&2 Power) C , Module Packaging Dimensions (Units in mm) Part Number: C-13-001-TX -SLCXX -XX LC TOSA (L&M Power) C-13-001-TX-SLCX-XX Optical plane LC TOSA (L&M Power with Isolator) C-13-001-TX-SLCXI-XX Optical plane LC TOSA (H&2 Power) C-13-001-TX-SLCXX-XX Optical plane 4 DS-5560 Rev 0.0 2009-06-02


Original
PDF C-13-001-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1310nm GR-468-CORE DS-5560 13001 6.B331 lm 13001 13001 s 13001 B 13001 lm 5560 DK51P-13001 2 sc 13001 13001 A
2009 - 13002

Abstract:
Text: -13-002-TX-SSCX-XX Optical plane SC TOSA (L&M Power with Isolator) C-13-002-TX-SSCXI-XX Optical plane SC TOSA (H , -13-002-TX -SLCXX -XX LC TOSA (L&M Power) C-13-002-TX-SLCX-XX Optical plane LC TOSA (L&M Power with Isolator) C-13-002-TX-SLCXI-XX Optical plane LC TOSA (H&2 Power) C-13-002-TX-SLCXX-XX Optical plane 4 , Packaging Dimensions (Units in mm) Part Number: C-13-002-TX -SMUXX -XX Optical plane MU TOSA (L&M , P/N: C-13-002-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1310nm 2.5Gbps Laser Diode Module Features l Laser diode with


Original
PDF C-13-002-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1310nm GR-468-CORE DS-5696 13002 LC-TOSA 13002 s Receptacle LC TOSA tr 13002 TOSA optical module GR-468-CORE receptacle LC plastic ST 13002
2009 - 1550nm laser diode

Abstract:
Text: mm) Part Number: C-15-001-TX -SSCXX-XX OPTICAL PLANE SC TOSA (L Power) C-15-001-TX-SSCL-XX A DIMENSION A:7.77~8.37mm OPTICAL PLANE SC TOSA (L Power with Isolator) C-15-001-TX-SSCLI-XX B A DIMENSION A:8.07~9.07mm B:1.0~2.0mm OPTICAL PLANE SC TOSA (M&H&2 Power) C-15-001-TX-SSCXX-XX B A , LC TOSA (L Power) C-15-001-TX-SLCL-XX OPTICAL PLANE DIMENSION A:7.77~8.37mm LC TOSA (L , LC TOSA (M&H&2 Power) C-15-001-TX-SLCXX-XX A OPTICAL PLANE DIMENSION A:9.7~11.2mm B:3.2


Original
PDF C-15-001-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1550nm GR-468-CORE DS-5563 1550nm laser diode GR-468-CORE InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm Laser source fiber 1550nm Source laser fiber 1550nm
10G EML eudyna

Abstract:
Text: (OC192 SONET mask) SONET, Ethernet, Fibre-Channel rates Available with 1310nm EML TOSA for optical , average optical power. TOSA temperature information is provided to the DS1862 from a thermistor , -20.2 (Rev. 5; 11/08) EML A Transmitter Optical Subassembly ( TOSA ) containing a 1310 nm Uncooled EML , Clock Optical Test Equipment XFP Module Fiber SMA Pattern Generator / BERT, Serializer , optical-toelectrical converter or an optical plug-in module . The optical-to-electrical conversion device should have


Original
PDF HFRD-20 1310nm DS1862 DS3900) HFRD18 RS232 DS3900 HFRD-18 10G EML eudyna EML TOSA tosa Thermistor 10G EML TOSA TOSA 10G EML pcb fiber TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM rs232 EML DRIVER MSA XMD TOSA 0201 resistor 10 Gbps EML TOSA
2005 - DFB Laser-Diode 1550 nm

Abstract:
Text: Units in mm. Part Number: C-15-DFB-TX-SSCXX-XX OPTICAL PLANE SC TOSA (L Power) C-15-DFB-TX-SSCL-XX A DIMENSION A:7.77~8.37mm SC TOSA (L Power with Isolator) C-15-DFB-TX-SSCLI-XX Optical plane SC TOSA (M&H&2 Power) C-15-DFB-TX-SSCXX-XX Optical plane LUMINENTOIC.COM 20550 Nordhoff St. · , -15-DFB-TX-SLCXX-XX LC TOSA (L Power) C-15-DFB-TX-SLCL-XX OPTICAL PLANE DIMENSION A:7.77~8.37mm LC TOSA (L Power) C-15-DFB-TX-SLCLI-XX Optical plane LC TOSA (M&H&2 Power) C-15-DFB-TX-SLCXX-XX Optical


Original
PDF 1550nm C-15-DFB-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX GR-468-CORE LUMNDS894-NOV0305 DFB Laser-Diode 1550 nm k 1535 1550 laser diode C-15-DFB-RX-SXXXX GR-468-CORE high power 1550 dfb laser diode InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm Laser Diode Specifications 1550nm
2010 - InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm

Abstract:
Text: -15-DFB-TX-SSCXX-XX OPTICAL PLANE SC TOSA (L Power) C-15-DFB-TX-SSCL-XX OPTICAL PLANE SC TOSA (L Power with Isolator) C-15-DFB-TX-SSCLI-XX OPTICAL PLANE SC TOSA (M&H&2 Power) C-15-DFB-TX-SSCXX-XX 4 DS-6083 Rev , -15-DFB-TX-SLCL-XX OPTICAL PLANE LC TOSA (L Power) C-15-DFB-TX-SLCLI-XX OPTICAL PLANE LC TOSA (M&H&2 Power) C-15-DFB-TX-SLCXX-XX OPTICAL PLANE Customer Specified TOSA 5 DS-6083 Rev 0.0 2010-04-08 P/N: C , P/N: C-15-DFB-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1550nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module Features z z z z z z z z z z


Original
PDF C-15-DFB-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1550nm GR-468-CORE DS-6083 InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm
2009 - GR-468-CORE

Abstract:
Text: Laser Diode Module Packaging Dimensions (Units in mm) Part Number: C-15-002-TX -SSCXX-XX OPTICAL PLANE SC TOSA (L Power) C-15-002-TX-SSCL-XX OPTICAL PLANE SC TOSA (L Power with Isolator) C-15-002-TX-SSCLI-XX OPTICAL PLANE SC TOSA (M&H&2 Power) C-15-002-TX-SSCXX-XX 3 DS-5697 Rev 0.0 2009-08-03 P/N: C , -15-002-TX -SLCXX -XX LC TOSA (L Power) C-15-002-TX-SLCL-XX OPTICAL PLANE DIMENSION A:7.77~8.37mm OPTICAL PLANE LC TOSA (L Power with Isolator) C-15-002-TX-SLCLI-XX OPTICAL PLANE LC TOSA (M&H


Original
PDF C-15-002-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1550nm GR-468-CORE DS-5697 GR-468-CORE InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm Source laser fiber 1550nm
2009 - GN2406

Abstract:
Text: ) 40GbE Optical Module GN2405 4x10G Quad 10G CDR 4x10G TOSA (x4) Quad 10G CDR Quad , 10 Optical Module Reference Design Kits 11 CDR-based Copper Cable Assembly Reference , Technology · Transmit Optical Sub-Assembly ( TOSA ) utilizes a high performance, highly reliable VCSEL · , kits for optical module and copper cable assemblies to decrease design time www.gennum.com 2 , backplane communications. Optical XFP Module for < 40Km Applications GN2014A CDR XFP Module for


Original
PDF
2010 - GN1153

Abstract:
Text: 11 Optical Module Reference Design Kits 12 Gennum is also a leader in networking standards , 's Rchip Technology · Transmit Optical Sub-Assembly ( TOSA ) utilizes a high performance, highly reliable , Protocol-independent repeaters/redrivers · SFP+ reference design kits for optical module and copper cable assemblies , + or XFP Module GN7350 CDR LD Burst Mode CDR LA TOSA LD WDM MAC EQ , comprehensive selection of optical transceiver ICs and components for all 10GbE and OC-192 module form factors


Original
PDF
2010 - 25-GBPS

Abstract:
Text: -13-DFB2.5-TX-SSCXX-XX OPTICAL PLANE SC TOSA (L&M Power) C-13-DFB2.5-TX-SSCX-XX OPTICAL PLANE SC TOSA (L&M Power with Isolator) C-13-DFB2.5-TX-SSCXI-XX OPTICAL PLANE SC TOSA (H&2 Power) C-13-DFB2.5-TX-SSCXX-XX 4 DS , -13-DFB2.5-TX-SLCX-XX OPTICAL PLANE LC TOSA (L&M Power) C-13-DFB2.5-TX-SLCXI-XX OPTICAL PLANE LC TOSA (H&2 Power) C , P/N: C-13-DFB2.5-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1310nm 2.5Gbps MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module Features z z z z , with Telcordia Technologies GR-468-CORE Single frequency operation with high SMSR TOSA FC/ST/SC


Original
PDF C-13-DFB2 1310nm GR-468-CORE DS-6086 25-GBPS
2007 - TOSA 10G DFB

Abstract:
Text: 's DM80-02 transmitter optical sub-assembly ( TOSA ) employs proprietary Chirp Managed Laser (CMLTM , . The module is comprised of a directlymodulated DFB laser chip and a co-packaged proprietary optical spectrum reshaper (OSR) passive optical element. The OSR component also provides a frequency locking , Finisar Product Specification 10Gb/s 120km Telecom CMLTM Transmitter Optical Sub-Assembly ( TOSA ) DM80-02-0/1/2 PRODUCT FEATURES · High Performance CMLTM · Supports multi-bit-rate


Original
PDF 10Gb/s 120km DM80-02-0/1/2 95Gb/s 120km OC-192, STM-64 773nm 744nm) DM80-02 TOSA 10G DFB TOSA finisar TOSA DWDM 10G EML TOSA TOSA 10G EML TOSA layout 10G APD chip TOSA 10G L-band TEC TOSA 10g tosa EML
LG124C104MAT2S1

Abstract:
Text: differential transmitter optical subassembly ( TOSA ), containing a DFB or FP laser, through a 25 flex , 22 3.0 Performance Data ( TOSA : NX8346TY; ROSA: NR3312) Table 1. Optical Transmitter Output Eyes , (includes cable, host board, edge connector, and module ). Transmit Disable Transmit Disable Optical , fiber-optic cable into the TOSA barrel. CAUTION: take care not to strain the TOSA flex. The optical cable , optical plug-in module such as the Agilent 86105C. The optical-toelectrical conversion should have a


Original
PDF HFRD-49 0625Gbps 3125Gbps, MAX3946 MAX3945 DS1878 LG124C104MAT2S1 tosa flex cable design LQW15AN19HJ00 JWK105BJ104MP-F 10G BERT BLM15GG471SN1D TOSA ROsa HFRD 80C12-10G
2010 - C15D

Abstract:
Text: -15-DFB2.5-TX-SSCXX-XX OPTICAL PLANE SC TOSA (L Power) C-15-DFB2.5-TX-SSCL-XX OPTICAL PLANE SC TOSA (L Power with Isolator) C-15-DFB2.5-TX-SSCLI-XX OPTICAL PLANE SC TOSA (M&H&2 Power) C-15-DFB2.5-TX-SSCXX-XX 4 DS , -15-DFB2.5-TX-SLCL-XX OPTICAL PLANE LC TOSA (L Power) C-15-DFB2.5-TX-SLCLI-XX OPTICAL PLANE LC TOSA (M&H&2 Power) C-15-DFB2.5-TX-SLCXX-XX OPTICAL PLANE Customer Specified TOSA 5 DS-6084 Rev 0.0 2010-04-08 P/N: C , P/N: C-15-DFB2.5-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1550nm 2.5Gbps MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module Features z z z z


Original
PDF C-15-DFB2 1550nm GR-468-CORE DS-6084 C15D InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm
2010 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: (Units in mm) Part Number: C-13-DFB-TX-SSCXX-XX OPTICAL PLANE SC TOSA (L&M Power) C-13-DFB-TX-SSCX-XX OPTICAL PLANE SC TOSA (L&M Power with Isolator) C-13-DFB-TX-SSCXI-XX OPTICAL PLANE SC TOSA (H , -13-DFB-TX-SLCXX-XX LC TOSA (L&M Power) C-13-DFB-TX-SLCX-XX OPTICAL PLANE LC TOSA (L&M Power with Isolator) C-13-DFB-TX-SLCXI-XX OPTICAL PLANE LC TOSA (H&2 Power) C-13-DFB-TX-SLCXX-XX OPTICAL PLANE 5 DS-6085 Rev 0.0 2010-04-09 , P/N: C-13-DFB-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1310nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module Features z z z z z z z z z z


Original
PDF C-13-DFB-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1310nm GR-468-CORE DS-6085
2006 - GR-468-CORE

Abstract:
Text: . Part Number: C-15-002-TX-SSCXX-XX OPTICAL PLANE SC TOSA (L Power) C-15-002-TX-SSCL-XX A DIMENSION A:7.77~8.37mm OPTICAL PLANE SC TOSA (L Power with Isolator) C-15-002-TX-SSCLI-XX OPTICAL , -15-002-TX-SLCXX-XX LC TOSA (L Power) C-15-002-TX-SLCL-XX OPTICAL PLANE DIMENSION A:7.77~8.37mm OPTICAL PLANE LC TOSA (L Power with Isolator) C-15-002-TX-SLCLI-XX OPTICAL PLANE LC TOSA (M&H&2 Power) C , 1550nm 2.5Gbps Laser Diode Module C-15-002-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX Features · Laser diode with


Original
PDF 1550nm C-15-002-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX GR-468-CORE LUMNDS528-JUN2606 GR-468-CORE InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm
2002 - tr 13002

Abstract:
Text: DIMENSION (HIGH POWER) A :10.0~10.7mm B:1.5 mm ~2.5 LC TOSA (L&M Power) OPTICAL PLANE DIMENSION A (L&M POWER):7.9~8.6mm LC TOSA (High Power) A OPTICAL PLANE DIMENSION (HIGH POWER) A :10.0~10.7mm B:4.4~5.1 mm TOSA (FC,ST,SC,LC) Customer Specified 1310 nm 2.5 Gbps Laser Diode Module C , 1310 nm 2.5 Gbps Laser Diode Module C-13-002-XD-SXXXX Features · Laser diode with multiple , to +85 -40 to +85 260 Unit mW V V mA °C °C °C All optical data refer to a coupled


Original
PDF C-13-002-XD-SXXXX TA-NWT-000983 LUMNDS168-0402 tr 13002 ,st 13002 10 Gbps TOSA 13002 13002 s 13002T C13002 ST 13002 TOSA
2002 - C-15-002-PD-SXXXX

Abstract:
Text: POWER) A :10.0~10.7mm B:1.5 mm ~2.5 LC TOSA (L&M Power) OPTICAL PLANE DIMENSION A (L&M POWER):7.9~8.6mm LC TOSA (Hi Power) A OPTICAL PLANE DIMENSION (HIGH POWER) A :10.0~10.7mm B:4.4~5.1 mm TOSA (FC,ST,SC,LC) Customer Specified 1550 nm 2.5 Gbps Laser Diode Module C , 1550 nm 2.5 Gbps Laser Diode Module C-15-002-TD-SXXXX · C-15-002-RD-SXXXX · C , Value 0.6 1 1.6 2 10 2 -40 to +85 -40 to +85 260 Optical and Electrical Characteristics (Tc


Original
PDF C-15-002-TD-SXXXX C-15-002-RD-SXXXX C-15-002-PD-SXXXX/XXX-X TA-NWT-000983 LUMNDS169-0302 C-15-002-PD-SXXXX C-15-002-RD-SXXXX laser diode 1550 nm Gbps tosa 2.5 Gbps laser diode sxxxx
2015 - GN25L98

Abstract:
Text: Limiting Amplifiers 14 Transceiver IC’s (LD & LA) 15 Optical Module Reference Design , % Yes 11 Optical Module CDRs Semtech’s dual-lane signal conditioners, with integrated VCSEL , adjust. LD LA TIA ROSA OPTICAL MODULE CDRs Part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Lanes , ) 28 QFN 10 GbE SR SFP+ GN25L95 NT25L90/91 www.semtech.com 15 Optical Module Reference Design Kit Improve the performance and time to market of your SFP+ design with Semtech Optical Module


Original
PDF Amplifier-S00 Optical-SG15 GN25L98 GN2504 TOSA 10G DFB NT25L90 SFP/GN2044 GN2044 CPRI CDR VCSEL array driver GN2010 GN2109
2003 - laser diode 1550 nm

Abstract:
Text: OPTICAL PLANE SC TOSA C-XXXXX-DFB-TX-SSCXI B A DIMENSION A:Max 11.8mm B:Max 3.95mm LC TOSA C-XXXXX-DFB-TX-SLCXI A OPTICAL PLANE DIMENSION A:Max 11.8mm B:Max 5.3mm Customer Specified TOSA , CWDM Series Laser Diode Module (18 channel) C-1XXX(A)-DFB-T/R/PX-SXXXI/XXX-X Features · , Single frequency operation with high SMSR · TOSA package · FC/ST/SC receptacle package with 2-hole flange , PD Reverse Voltage PD Forward Current Operating Temperature Storage Temperature (All optical data


Original
PDF TA-NWT-000983 LUMNDS533-MAR2504 laser diode 1550 nm TOSA CWDM
2003 - C-13-DFB2

Abstract:
Text: -13-DFB2.5-T/R/PX-SXXXX/XXX-X Packaging Demension ( TOSA ) 2.5G DFB LD Module - TOSA Part Number: C , Demension ( TOSA ) 2.5G DFB LD Module - TOSA Part Number: C-13-DFB2.5-TX-SLCXX Units in mm 5 1310 nm 2.5 MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module C-13-DFB2.5-T/R/PX-SXXXX/XXX-X Packaging Demension ( TOSA ) 2.5G , 1310 nm 2.5 MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module C-13-DFB2.5-T/R/PX-SXXXX/XXX-X Features · Un-cooled , Single frequency operation with high SMSR · TOSA package · FC/ST/SC receptacle package with 2


Original
PDF C-13-DFB2 TA-NWT-000983 LUMNDS536-0703 DFB-LASER mqw-dfb
2007 - 10G EML TOSA

Abstract:
Text: Finisar Product Specification 10Gb/s 200km Telecom CMLTM Transmitter Optical Sub-Assembly ( TOSA , 1605.744nm) Finisar's DM200-02 transmitter optical sub-assembly ( TOSA ) employs proprietary Chirp Managed , distances up to 200km. The module is comprised of a directlymodulated DFB laser chip and a co-packaged proprietary optical spectrum reshaper (OSR) passive optical element. The OSR component also provides a , both C-band and L-band for DWDM versions. Also included in this TOSA package are 2 photo-detectors for


Original
PDF 10Gb/s 200km DM200-02-0/1/2 95Gb/s OC-192, STM-64 773nm 744nm) DM200-02 10G EML TOSA TOSA 10G L-band TOSA 10G EML TOSA 10G DFB TOSA layout BOX TOSA laser wavelength locker 10g tosa EML DWDM 10g tosa EML TOSA DWDM
2009 - PL-FLD-00-S40-C5

Abstract:
Text: Communications componentS 850 nm 10 G TOSA PL-xxD-00-S40-Cx Key Features ·Data rates up to 10.5 Gbps ·Optimized for -5°C to 75°C transceiver module case operation · Optical power monitor with excellent tracking ·Multiple pinout options available ·VCSEL TO-can aligned to LC or SC optical housing , ·Modulation performance verification The JDSU 850 nm 10 Gbps connectorized TOSA product (Transmit Optical , optical power at data rates up to 10 Gbps and it is designed for performance over extended operating


Original
PDF PL-xxD-00-S40-Cx PL-FSC-00-S40-C4 PL-FLC-00-S40-C4 PL-FSD-00-S40-C5 PL-FLD-00-S40-C5 PL-FSA-00-S40-C6 PL-FLA-00-S40-C6 498-JDSU 5378-JDSU PL-XXD-00-S40-CX PL-FLD-00-S40-C5 TOSA jdsu tosa PL-SLD-00-S40-C5 10 Gbps TOSA flex circuit connector PL-FxA-00-S40-C6
2007 - TOSA 10G DFB

Abstract:
Text: 's DM200-02 transmitter optical sub-assembly ( TOSA ) employs proprietary Chirp Managed Laser (CMLTM , . The module is comprised of a directlymodulated DFB laser chip and a co-packaged proprietary optical spectrum reshaper (OSR) passive optical element. The OSR component also provides a frequency locking , Finisar Product Specification 10Gb/s 200km Telecom CMLTM Transmitter Optical Sub-Assembly ( TOSA ) DM200-02-0/1/2 PRODUCT FEATURES · High Performance CMLTM · Supports multi-bit-rate


Original
PDF 10Gb/s 200km DM200-02-0/1/2 95Gb/s 200km OC-192, STM-64 773nm 744nm) DM200-02 TOSA 10G DFB 10G APD chip 10G APD lens laser chirp parameter max 8770 TOSA 10G 10g tosa EML TOSA 10G EML fiber optic 1 by 2 splitter bt 8870 circuit description
10Gbps-VCSEL

Abstract:
Text: Includes 850nm TOSA and ROSA for optical evaluation Schematics and Bill of Materials provided Gerber , Subassembly ( TOSA ) and a Receive Optical Subassembly (ROSA) to enable a complete electro-optic , Optical Subassembly ( TOSA ) containing a high speed VCSEL on flex is provided with the reference design , (HFRD 18.0) SMA SMA Reference Clock Optical Test Equipment XFP Module Fiber SMA , converter or an optical plug-in module . The optical-to-electrical conversion device should have a


Original
PDF HFRD-19 850nm DS1862 DS3900) HFRD18 RS-232 DS3900 HFRD-18 10Gbps-VCSEL C4043 TOSA ROsa fiber TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM rs232 tosa flex cable design schematic diagram air conditioner control circuit XFP EVALUATION BOARD 10.7 Gbps Nelco-4000 FBMH1608HM221-T 10Gbps TOSAs
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel