The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
1655L354 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM
1656L348 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM
1656L337 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM
1656L352 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM
1655L358 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM
1655L336 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM

TOSA 10G 15 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2010 - GN1153

Abstract: GN1153B GN2010D GN2010 gn2010e GN2004s GN2405 GN1250L GN3250 GN1155
Text: Data Rate (Gb/s) Wave length BW Rise Time Fall Time Applications 850nm 10G TOSA , BW Rise Time Fall Time Applications 850nm 10G TOSA to 10.3 850 nm 7.8GHz , and Copper Products Gennum offers some of the industry's most innovative products for 2.5G, 8G, 10G , 's Rchip Technology · Transmit Optical Sub-Assembly ( TOSA ) utilizes a high performance, highly reliable , single-chip 10G EPON Transceiver · Dual lane signal conditioners with integrated DML or EML driver ·


Original
PDF
1997 - Tosa 850nm

Abstract: TOSA process TOSA 10G VCSEL TOSA 10G tosa high power 850nm 10G VCSEL 850nm Picolight vcsel 10G APD TOSA TOSA 850 10G
Text: PL-SxD-00-S40-Cx 850nm 10G TOSA The Picolight 850nm 10 Gbps connectorized TOSA product , Arthur Avenue Louisville, CO 80027 Tel: 303.530.3189 Web site: www.picolight.com 10G , 4-lead TOSA without , 10, 5-lead TOSA with Flex Circuit 05000753 Rev 7 April 2006 850nm 10G TOSA Absolute , special, indirect, incidental or consequential damages as a result of its use. 850nm 10G TOSA , , indirect, incidental or consequential damages as a result of its use. 850nm 10G TOSA Flex Circuit


Original
PDF PL-SxD-00-S40-Cx 850nm PL-SxD-00-S40-Cx Tosa 850nm TOSA process TOSA 10G VCSEL TOSA 10G tosa high power 850nm 10G VCSEL 850nm Picolight vcsel 10G APD TOSA TOSA 850 10G
2005 - 10G TOSA

Abstract: 850 nm to-can VCSEL 10G PROCESS VCSEL 10g 850nm tosa
Text: PL-SxD-00-S40-Cx 850nm 10G TOSA Features · Data Rates up to 10 Gbps · 3.3V Operation · -10°C , -00-S40-C3 PL-SLD-00-S40-C3 Description: 850nm 10G TOSA Diff. Drive VCSEL w/SC Housing 850nm 10G TOSA Diff. Drive VCSEL w/LC Housing 850nm 10G TOSA Diff. Drive VCSEL w/SC Housing and Flex Circuit 850nm 10G TOSA Diff , 850nm 10G TOSA Absolute maximum ratings Parameter Storage Temperature Lead Solder Temperature Laser , or consequential damages as a result of its use. 850nm 10G TOSA Mounting dimensions (SC


Original
PDF PL-SxD-00-S40-Cx 850nm 10G TOSA 850 nm to-can VCSEL 10G PROCESS VCSEL 10g 850nm tosa
1997 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: PL-SxD-00-S40-Cx 850nm 10G TOSA The Picolight 850nm 10 Gbps connectorized TOSA product , Description 10G , 4-lead TOSA without Flex Circuit PL-SSD-00-S40-C2 Differential drive TOSA with SC , Cathode-drive TOSA with LC Housing with Flex 05000753 Rev 9 October 2006 850nm 10G TOSA Absolute , 10G TOSA 1. Measured according to IEEE802.3 for RIN under Modulation. 2. Applies to PL-SxD , 530 31 05000753 Rev 9 850nm 10G TOSA TOSA With Flex Dimensions (SC) UNITS: MM 1.092 .X =


Original
PDF PL-SxD-00-S40-Cx 850nm
2004 - 10G EML TOSA

Abstract: TOSA 10G DFB TOSA 10G EML EML TOSA 25g 10G APD ROSA laser DFB 1550nm 10mW 10g tosa EML NEC TOSA 10G 25g EML TOSA TOSA 1310 10G
Text: and under TOSA and ROSA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 5 10G TOSA and ROSA . . . . . . . , data sheets can be found at 5 www.cel.com/prod/prod_laser.asp 10G TOSA and ROSA NEC TOSA and , Ethernet, 10G FEC, and 10G Fibre Channel applications · TOSA /ROSA with LC or SC receptacle · Pluggable , . . . . . . . 8 2.5G and 10G EML Modules . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9 10G Detector Modules . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10 CAN Lasers . . . .


Original
PDF acros88-2247 04/2M 10G EML TOSA TOSA 10G DFB TOSA 10G EML EML TOSA 25g 10G APD ROSA laser DFB 1550nm 10mW 10g tosa EML NEC TOSA 10G 25g EML TOSA TOSA 1310 10G
1997 - 795 VCSEL

Abstract: PL-SLC-00-S40-C4 10G APD VCSEL 10g PL-SSC-00-S40-C4 Tosa 850nm TOSA 10G VCSEL 10G PROCESS TOSA process PL-SLD-00-S40-C
Text: PL-SxD-00-S40-Cx 850nm 10G TOSA The Picolight 850nm 10 Gbps connectorized TOSA product , Arthur Avenue Louisville, CO 80027 Tel: 303.530.3189 Web site: www.picolight.com 10G , 4-lead TOSA without , 10, 5-lead TOSA with Flex Circuit 05000753 Rev 8 June 2006 850nm 10G TOSA Absolute , special, indirect, incidental or consequential damages as a result of its use. 850nm 10G TOSA , result of its use. 850nm 10G TOSA TOSA With Flex Dimensions (SC) 7.95 4.52 1.22 7.26 1.04 1 PIN 2


Original
PDF PL-SxD-00-S40-Cx 850nm PL-SxD-00-S40-Cx 795 VCSEL PL-SLC-00-S40-C4 10G APD VCSEL 10g PL-SSC-00-S40-C4 Tosa 850nm TOSA 10G VCSEL 10G PROCESS TOSA process PL-SLD-00-S40-C
2009 - GN2406

Abstract: GN1153 epon 828 GN2405 GN1153B GN2003S GN2004S GN1113 GN3250 GN1250L
Text: ) 40GbE Optical Module GN2405 4x10G Quad 10G CDR 4x10G TOSA (x4) Quad 10G CDR Quad , , SONET OC-192 and 8G, 10G and 16G Fibre Channel, overall design efforts are reduced. TOSA Reference , /s) Wave length BW Rise Time Fall Time Applications 850nm 10G TOSA to 10.3 , Rate (Gb/s) Wave length BW Rise Time Fall Time Applications 850nm 10G TOSA to , , 10G , 40G and beyond. Robust solutions that improve performance and reliability, simplify design


Original
PDF
2015 - GN25L98

Abstract: GN2504 TOSA 10G DFB NT25L90 SFP/GN2044 GN2044 GN1085 GN25L96 QSFP28 NT20045
Text: / 10G EPON OLT GN7053 1G GPON Burst mode Limiting 1.25 1.25kΩ 1.5 3.3 * 1G GPON , Limiting Amplifiers 14 Transceiver IC’s (LD & LA) 15 Optical Module Reference Design , 10G PON transceivers for symmetric and asymmetric applications • Industry’s first quad 10 Gbps , 16G FIBRE CHANNEL Industry’s first complete integrated IC solution for 16G Fibre Channel 10G , Industry-leading integrated solutions Industry’s first fully integrated 10G PON solutions 4 Highly


Original
PDF Amplifier-S00 Optical-SG15 GN25L98 GN2504 TOSA 10G DFB NT25L90 SFP/GN2044 GN2044 GN1085 GN25L96 QSFP28 NT20045
2007 - TOSA 10G DFB

Abstract: laser DFB 1550nm 10gb 1550nm laser diode for 10Gbps TOSA 1310 10G 1310nm fp tosa 10g DML TOSA 10G TOSA 10G 15 laser DFB 1550nm 20mW 10gb laser diode symbol schematic dfb laser diode 1310nm -1550nm
Text: DIODE LC AND SC TOSA DFB-1310-10LR-X The DFB-1310-10LR-x is specifically designed for applications , , 10G GbE, 10G GbE FEC, & 10GFC FEC. Excellent optical performance is achieved by matching the electrical characteristics of the TOSA and laser to the external circuitry. Separate, differential laser , level, and help to reduce the overall electro-magnetic emissions. The TOSA is designed to be paired with the 10G LR ROSA PIN-1310-10LR-x available at http://www.finisar.com/aoc.php. Anti-wiggle


Original
PDF 10Gbps 1310nm DFB-1310-10LR-X DFB-1310-10LR-x 10GBASE-LR, STM64, STM64 10GFC, 10GFC 1-866-MY-VCSEL TOSA 10G DFB laser DFB 1550nm 10gb 1550nm laser diode for 10Gbps TOSA 1310 10G 1310nm fp tosa 10g DML TOSA 10G TOSA 10G 15 laser DFB 1550nm 20mW 10gb laser diode symbol schematic dfb laser diode 1310nm -1550nm
2007 - TOSA 10G DFB

Abstract: TOSA 1310 10G 1550nm photodiode 1.6 Ghz 10g DFB 1550nm laser diode for 10Gbps VCSEL 10g CHIP laser diode symbol schematic 1550nm optical detector 10Gbps ROSA 1310 10G laser DFB 1550nm 10gb
Text: DIODE LC TOSA DFB-1310-10LR-LC The DFB-1310-10LR-LC is specifically designed for applications based , , 10G GbE, 10G GbE FEC, & 10GFC FEC. Excellent optical performance is achieved by matching the electrical characteristics of the TOSA and laser to the external circuitry. Separate, differential laser , level, and help to reduce the overall electro-magnetic emissions. The TOSA is designed to be paired with the 10G LR ROSA PIN-1310-10LR-x available at http://www.finisar.com/aoc.php. Anti-wiggle


Original
PDF 10Gbps 1310nm DFB-1310-10LR-LC DFB-1310-10LR-LC 10GBASE-LR, STM64, STM64 10GFC, 10GFC 1-866-MY-VCSEL TOSA 10G DFB TOSA 1310 10G 1550nm photodiode 1.6 Ghz 10g DFB 1550nm laser diode for 10Gbps VCSEL 10g CHIP laser diode symbol schematic 1550nm optical detector 10Gbps ROSA 1310 10G laser DFB 1550nm 10gb
2007 - TOSA 10G DFB

Abstract: 1310nm RWG 10G 1310nm 10Gbps DML DML TOSA 10G 1310nm fp tosa 10g VCSEL 10g CHIP optical transmitter VCSEL 10Gbps TOSA 10G 10g DFB 1550nm laser diode for 10Gbps
Text: DIODE LC TOSA DFB-1310-10LR-LC The DFB-1310-10LR-LC is specifically designed for applications based , , 10G GbE, 10G GbE FEC, & 10GFC FEC. Excellent optical performance is achieved by matching the electrical characteristics of the TOSA and laser to the external circuitry. Separate, differential laser , level, and help to reduce the overall electro-magnetic emissions. The TOSA is designed to be paired with the 10G LR ROSA PIN-1310-10LR-x available at http://www.finisar.com/aoc.php. Anti-wiggle


Original
PDF 10Gbps 1310nm DFB-1310-10LR-LC DFB-1310-10LR-LC 10GBASE-LR, STM64, STM64 10GFC, 10GFC 1-866-MY-VCSEL TOSA 10G DFB 1310nm RWG 10G 1310nm 10Gbps DML DML TOSA 10G 1310nm fp tosa 10g VCSEL 10g CHIP optical transmitter VCSEL 10Gbps TOSA 10G 10g DFB 1550nm laser diode for 10Gbps
2014 - NT25L90

Abstract: NT20045 NT25L90/91 GN1412A GN2426 SM14027 dqpsk 40G 10G APD EPON GN1444 TOSA for 100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4
Text: communications. 10G XFP Retimed SFP+ Module for < 40Km Applications GN2042/44 CDR TOSA LD LD , - LD LA CDR GN1153 6/8/ 10G SFP+ Module Applications ROSA TOSA ROSA - GN3050 GN3150 GN3250 GN3268 TIA - TOSA 10G XFP Module for < 80Km Applications CDR - GN2042 GN2044 , -192 and 8G, 10G and 16G Fibre Channel, overall design effort is reduced. Reference Free TOSA , Linecard Signal Conditioners 14 Laser Drivers and Limiting Amplifiers 15 Transceiver


Original
PDF 40Gbps 100Gbps sg2014 NT25L90 NT20045 NT25L90/91 GN1412A GN2426 SM14027 dqpsk 40G 10G APD EPON GN1444 TOSA for 100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4
laser DFB 1550nm 10mW

Abstract: TOSA 10G DFB 10G APD ROSA tunable ROSA receptacle LC plastic package ROSA NX8346 2.5G DWDm 1310nm otdr TOSA 1310 10G ROSA 1310 10G
Text: . . . 3 PRODUCTS 10G DFB TOSA and PIN ROSA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4 10G DWDM CW Lasers . . . . . . . . . . . . , A & P I N R O S A Renesas Electronics TOSA and ROSA devices for OC­192 (2 to 40 km), 10GBASE­LR, and 10G Fibre Channel applications FEATURES TOSA · AlGaInAs DFB fabricated using Al , DFB TOSA and APD ROSA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8


Original
PDF
2011 - jdsu tosa

Abstract: 10G TOSA TOSA 10G VCSEL TOSA 10G 15 TOSA process 850 nm to-can VCSEL 10G PROCESS TOSA
Text: continuously consistent performance. The 10G TOSA converts an electrical signal into optical power at data , OPTICAL COMMUNICATIONS 850 nm 10 G TOSA Key Features ·Data rates up to 10.5 Gbps ·Optimized , verification The JDSU 850 nm 10 Gbps connectorized TOSA product (Transmit Optical SubAssembly) is designed , -JDSU WEBSITE: www.jdsu.com 850 NM 10 G TOSA 2 TOSA with Flex Dimensions (SC) UNITS: MM X.X = 0.2 X.XX , 0.30 4X 0.92 Pinout 5-lead TOSA , Differential drive, with flex Pad SymbolFunction 1 2 3 4 5 6


Original
PDF 1-800-498-JDSU 800-5378-JDSU 498-JDSU 5378-JDSU PL-XXD-00-S40-CX jdsu tosa 10G TOSA TOSA 10G VCSEL TOSA 10G 15 TOSA process 850 nm to-can VCSEL 10G PROCESS TOSA
2008 - TOSA 850 10G

Abstract: PL-FLD-00-S40-C5 flex circuit connector 10 Gbps TOSA TOSA VCSEL 10G PROCESS tosa 498 TOSA 10G TOSA 10G 15 10G APD
Text: Communications componentS 850 nm 10 G TOSA PL-xxD-00-S40-Cx Key Features ·Data rates up to , JDSU 850 nm 10 Gbps connectorized TOSA product (Transmit Optical SubAssembly) is designed for , -JDSU WEBSITE: www.jdsu.com 850 nm 10 G TOSA TOSA with Flex Dimensions (SC) UNITS: MM .X = 0.2 .XX , -00-S40-C4PL-FxD-00-S40-C5PL-FxA-00-S40-C6 (5-lead TOSA , Anode drive, with flex) (5-lead TOSA , Differential drive, with flex) (5 , 850 nm 10 G TOSA TOSA with Flex Dimensions (LC) UNITS: MM .X = 0.2 .XX = 0.10 .XXX = 0.050


Original
PDF PL-xxD-00-S40-Cx PL-FSC-00-S40-C4 PL-FLC-00-S40-C4 PL-FSD-00-S40-C5 PL-FLD-00-S40-C5 PL-FSA-00-S40-C6 PL-FLA-00-S40-C6 498-JDSU 5378-JDSU PL-XXD-00-S40-CX TOSA 850 10G PL-FLD-00-S40-C5 flex circuit connector 10 Gbps TOSA TOSA VCSEL 10G PROCESS tosa 498 TOSA 10G TOSA 10G 15 10G APD
2010 - CyOptics TOSA

Abstract: CyOptics APC 2010 B TX293K MMTB3904 TOSA 10G DFB SY88022 CyOptics 10G DFB TOSA 10G XMD MSA
Text: Toyocom(13) (14) U1 MIC3003 U2 FT2232D FTDI Chip( 15 ) U3 SY88022 Micrel(14) 10G , -041610-A hbwhelp@micrel.com or (408) 955-1690 Micrel, Inc. SY88022L/SY88024L Optical Evaluation Board TOSA Installation Evaluation with MIC3003 Controller The footprint of the TOSA is compliant to XMD MSA. Refer to Figure 1 to install the TOSA with flex. In this configuration, the transmitter is completely , input on the MIC3003 (U1). SW6 Figure 1. TOSA Footprint Pads Assignment 1 3 Connects


Original
PDF SY88022L/SY88024L SY88022L/SY88024L SY88022L SY88024L MIC3003 M9999-041610-A CyOptics TOSA CyOptics APC 2010 B TX293K MMTB3904 TOSA 10G DFB SY88022 CyOptics 10G DFB TOSA 10G XMD MSA
2003 - CyOptics TOSA

Abstract: TOSA 1310 10G CyOptics TX299K 1310nm fp tosa 10g CYOPTICS laser tosa MSA XMD TOSA TOSA 10G LD chip cyoptics
Text: TX299K Series 1310 FP TOSA Preliminary Data Sheet June 2008 June 2008 TX299K Series 1310 nm FP TOSA for 10 Gb/s Applications Features § § § Description Low threshold current o , ( TOSA ) designed for the LRM transceivers. The TOSA comes with a InAlGaAs ridge waveguide FP laser with , C to +95 C operating temperature range LRM or EDC TOSA applications The mechanical interface of this TOSA is compatible with Multi-source Agreement (MSA) of 10Gb/s Miniature Device (XMD) for high


Original
PDF TX299K 1310nm CyOptics TOSA TOSA 1310 10G CyOptics 1310nm fp tosa 10g CYOPTICS laser tosa MSA XMD TOSA TOSA 10G LD chip cyoptics
2003 - TOSA 10G DFB

Abstract: TOSA 1310 10G laser module 10G direct TOSA 10G 1310nm laser diode for 10Gbps C-13-DFB10-TK-SXCMI 10 gb laser diode 1310 nm TOSA 10G 15 10G TOSA 10 gb laser diode
Text: 10Gbps 1310 nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module-Differential TOSA C-13-DFB10-TK-SXCMI (-01) Features , InGaAs monitor photodiode · Single frequency operation with high SMSR · Integrated 4-pin TO-18 TOSA , 15 mA T=25ºC Optical Output Power Po 0.3 - 1 mW Ith=40mA,CW,T , VF - 1.5 - V Rise/Fall Time, 20 to 80%* tr/tf - 40 - ps Relative Intensity Noise RIN - - -130 dB/Hz CW, T=25ºC, @ Iop Pf /Pf - 1.5 - 1.5 dB


Original
PDF 10Gbps C-13-DFB10-TK-SXCMI LUMNDS777-NOV1504 TOSA 10G DFB TOSA 1310 10G laser module 10G direct TOSA 10G 1310nm laser diode for 10Gbps C-13-DFB10-TK-SXCMI 10 gb laser diode 1310 nm TOSA 10G 15 10G TOSA 10 gb laser diode
2007 - TOSA 10G DFB

Abstract: TOSA finisar TOSA DWDM 10G EML TOSA TOSA 10G EML TOSA layout 10G APD chip TOSA 10G L-band TEC TOSA 10g tosa EML
Text: ( TOSA ) DM80-02-0/1/2 PRODUCT FEATURES · High Performance CMLTM · Supports multi-bit-rate , to 1605.744nm) · 10G Ethernet · 10X Fibre Channel · XFP, X2, Xenpak Finisar's DM80-02 transmitter optical sub-assembly ( TOSA ) employs proprietary Chirp Managed Laser (CMLTM , L-band for DWDM versions. Also included in this TOSA package are 2 photo-detectors for power control and wavelength locking, together with 2 TECs for temperature stabilization. The miniature size of this TOSA


Original
PDF 10Gb/s 120km DM80-02-0/1/2 95Gb/s 120km OC-192, STM-64 773nm 744nm) DM80-02 TOSA 10G DFB TOSA finisar TOSA DWDM 10G EML TOSA TOSA 10G EML TOSA layout 10G APD chip TOSA 10G L-band TEC TOSA 10g tosa EML
2003 - EMCORE TOSA for 10G ER

Abstract: TOSA 1310 10G TOSA 10G DFB TOSA model TOSA 10G
Text: Definition 1876TC 1876XE SONET OC-192, SDH STM-64 10Gb/s 1310 nm TOSA 10GBASE-LR/W Ethernet, 10G Fibre , with Low-Power Drive Circuit The Model 1876 TOSA is an uncooled transmitter optical sub-assembly in a , Temperature Data Rate Power Dissipation 1 2 3 Typical 1.3 1 Max 1.5 3.465 -1.0 1 Units Vp-p V dBm , Features Signal drive voltage < 1.5 Vp-p 3.3 V supply voltage Direct-modulated 1310 nm DFB laser , 2.2 1.5 Unit °C V µA V Vp-p DC Input Voltage 1. Pin 1, RF input. EMCORE Corporation 2


Original
PDF OC-192, STM-64 1876TC) 1876XE) OC-192 STM-64 10GBASE-LW 10GBASE-LR 1876TC 1876XE EMCORE TOSA for 10G ER TOSA 1310 10G TOSA 10G DFB TOSA model TOSA 10G
laser diode 940 nM 200mW

Abstract: LD5033 80km* opnext ps7055 laser DFB chip 1310nm 2.5G LE7062 LB7962 Photodiode, 1550nm, butterfly package HL6530MG 10G APD chip
Text: technologies with both 2.5G and 10G capabilities. 2.5 Gbit/s Products 10 Gbit/s Products (cont.) · , excellent high frequency performances. This laser is applicatble to OC-192 and 10G Ethernet. Laser Diode and Photodiode Modules · · · · Laser Diode Modules MSA compliant XMD TOSA Photodiode , ) Dispersion Penalty (dB) Dispersion (ps/nm) Reach Remarks HL1594AF 10 1,530 to 1,565 15 , ,565 15 to 35 5 (CW) > 10 > 35 <2 1600 80 km Chip form Expected Value


Original
PDF 200mW laser diode 940 nM 200mW LD5033 80km* opnext ps7055 laser DFB chip 1310nm 2.5G LE7062 LB7962 Photodiode, 1550nm, butterfly package HL6530MG 10G APD chip
2006 - LQW18ANR16

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: signal reflections from the TOSA end of the output transmission lines, enabling excellent optical eye quality to be achieved even when the TOSA end of the output transmission lines is significantly , Gb Ethernet optical transceivers 10G -BASE-LRM optical transceivers 8× and 10× Fibre Channel optical , . 13 Applications Information . 15 Typical Application Circuit. 15 Layout Guidelines


Original
PDF ADN2530 ADN2530 back-termination871 SFP-SFF8472 LQW18ANR16
2009 - GN1032

Abstract: GN1052 GN1448 10G APD GN1055 GN1057 TOSA ROsa 10G APD ROSA 10G CDR Gennum APD
Text: ) Laser Driver TOSA ROSA LA/CDR TIA Learn More ABOUT GENNUM TIA AT www.gennum.com GN1032 - 2.5G TIA GN1448 - 8.5G TIA GN1052 - 10G /11.3G TIA GN1055 - 10G /11.3G TIA GN1057 - 10G /11.3G


Original
PDF gain2/STM-64, GN1057 10GBASE-LRM OC-192/STM-64 GN1065 GN1032 GN1052 GN1448 10G APD GN1055 GN1057 TOSA ROsa 10G APD ROSA 10G CDR Gennum APD
2015 - sfp reference design

Abstract: sy88022al
Text: , the 10G DFB/FP laser driver SY88022AL, and any of the following 10G limiting amplifiers: SY88053C , Board Evaluation Board Setup TOSA and ROSA Installation Check the pin configuration of the TOSA and , to achieve the best compensation for the laser used with this board. Figure 1. Mounting of TOSA , checked later. Return to the main window. 15 . On the Panels list, select OEM Settings and enter the , -1GEF15R0C Panasonic RES 15 OHM 1/10W 1% 0201 SMD 2 R21-22, R33-34 ERJ-2GEJ100X Panasonic RES 10 OHM


Original
PDF MIC3003 SY88022AL, SY88053C/073L. SFF-8472/SFF-8432, sfp reference design sy88022al
2010 - QT2225

Abstract: qt2025 s4886 S10124 QT2225-1 G.975.1 S4882 S4884 QT2025-1 S19262
Text: S19235 & S19237 & S19250 /16 Rubicon/ ASIC /16 Transport Products 15 S19252 10G , .14 S19235/S19237/S19250. 15 S19252 , 10G 16-bit Transceiver 9.9 ­ 11.1 Gbps 1.2 V & 1.8/3.3 V 1100 255 PBGA 17x17 I L S19237 10G 16-bit Transceiver 9.9 ­ 10.7 Gbps 1.2 V & 1.8/3.3 V 1000 255 PBGA 17x17 I L S19250 10G 16-bit Transceiver 9.9 ­ 11.3 Gbps 1.2 V & 3.3 V 1100 255 PBGA 17x17 I L


Original
PDF S19225 VOLTA-192. QT2022/QT2032. S19227 RUBICON-LH/S19262 QT2025. S19231 QT2025-1. S19258 QT2225. QT2225 qt2025 s4886 S10124 QT2225-1 G.975.1 S4882 S4884 QT2025-1 S19262
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel