The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
LT1213AIJ8 Linear Technology IC DUAL OP-AMP, 150 uV OFFSET-MAX, CDIP8, HERMETIC SEALED, CERDIP-8, Operational Amplifier
LT1079CS Linear Technology IC QUAD OP-AMP, 150 uV OFFSET-MAX, PDSO, Operational Amplifier
LT1028CS Linear Technology IC OP-AMP, 150 uV OFFSET-MAX, 75 MHz BAND WIDTH, PDSO16, PLASTIC, SOL-16, Operational Amplifier
LT1113IN8 Linear Technology IC DUAL OP-AMP, 150 uV OFFSET-MAX, PDIP8, PLASTIC, DIP-8, Operational Amplifier
LT1028CS16 Linear Technology IC OP-AMP, 150 uV OFFSET-MAX, 75 MHz BAND WIDTH, PDSO16, PLASTIC, SOL-16, Operational Amplifier
LT1113IS8 Linear Technology IC DUAL OP-AMP, 150 uV OFFSET-MAX, PDSO8, 0.150 INCH, PLASTIC, SO-8, Operational Amplifier
SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock (4)

  You can filter table by choosing multiple options from dropdownShowing 4 results of 4
Part Manufacturer Supplier Stock Best Price Price Each Buy Part
TMM-150-01-T-Q-RE Samtec Inc Avnet - $10.29 $6.09
TMM-150-01-T-Q-RE Samtec Inc Sager - $9.35 $5.63
TMM-150-01-T-Q-RE-001 Samtec Inc Avnet - $10.49 $6.19
TMM-150-01-T-Q-RE-001 Samtec Inc Sager - $9.50 $5.79

No Results Found

TMM-150-01-T-Q-RE Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
TLWI-0001

Abstract: ultrasonic stirrer Keithley 2700 Multimeter calibration manual EIA-364-70 Keithley 2700 manual Samtec SMM Series
Text: Project Number: Customer Tracking Code: TC0350-Customer-0330 Requested by: Mark Shireman Date: 12/9/2003 Part #: CLT/SMM Product Rev: Current Lot #: Stock Tech: Troy Cook Part description: SMM-125-02-S-D-LC/TMM- 150-01 -S-D-SM Test Start: 12/10/2003 Eng: John Tozier Qty to test: 3 Test Completed: 12/9/2003 SMM TMM CCC PART DESCRIPTION SMM Mated with TMM Tracking Code: TC0350-Customer-0330 Part description: CLT/SMM Part #: CLT/SMM CERTIFICATION All instruments and measuring


Original
PDF TC0350-Customer-0330 SMM-125-02-S-D-LC/TMM-150-01-S-D-SM 10012-l Cal6/12/03, MO-04 PS-01 329A-07330 TC090601-103/105 Thermocouple-103/105 TLWI-0001 ultrasonic stirrer Keithley 2700 Multimeter calibration manual EIA-364-70 Keithley 2700 manual Samtec SMM Series
04-6288-015-000-846

Abstract: 973-120 04 6288 040 000 846 HT 1200-4 smd 04-6288-055-000-846 samtec QTH series 8 pin 2x4, 1mm pitch dil header connectors QTH-060-01-L-D-A CLM-105-02-L-D LED Strip SMD 5050
Text: Height 2.7mm 3.5mm 4.0mm QSH-090-01-L-D-A QSH-120-01-L-D-A QSH- 150-01 -L-D-A SlimStackTM SMT Stacking , 166-7913 12.13 QTH-120-01-L-D-A 240 166-7917 11.91 QTH- 150-01 -L-D-A 300 166-7923 Profile Height - 7.26mm


Original
PDF element-14 element14. element14, element14 04-6288-015-000-846 973-120 04 6288 040 000 846 HT 1200-4 smd 04-6288-055-000-846 samtec QTH series 8 pin 2x4, 1mm pitch dil header connectors QTH-060-01-L-D-A CLM-105-02-L-D LED Strip SMD 5050
2.54 mm pitch BERG stick

Abstract: concept 2114s STANDARD 2.54 PITCH BERG STICK STANDARD 2.54 PITCH BERG STICK 4 pin connector 2 mm pitch BERG stick 1251SM-02 13002 and 13003 power transistor 50 pin 2x25, 2mm pitch berg connectors PIN 11375-1 OZ 9902
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 50F2249 46F4434 46F4437 922576-20-I 922576-26-I 922576-34-I 922576-40-I 922576-50-I 65F198 65F199 2.54 mm pitch BERG stick concept 2114s STANDARD 2.54 PITCH BERG STICK STANDARD 2.54 PITCH BERG STICK 4 pin connector 2 mm pitch BERG stick 1251SM-02 13002 and 13003 power transistor 50 pin 2x25, 2mm pitch berg connectors PIN 11375-1 OZ 9902
5252 F 1107

Abstract: 5271B M 5228 P
Text: No file text available


OCR Scan
PDF 5271B 500mW 5252 F 1107 M 5228 P
laser diode 1550 nm

Abstract: TOSA optical laser 1550 nm specifications SM h2 DIODE DSA00181443 1550 laser diode m 1550 laser diode laser 1550 CT LC TOSA pin PD connector SC 1550
Text: 470 1550 nm C- 15-001 -TX-SXXXX C- 15-001 -RX-SXXXX C- 15-001 -PX-SXXXX/XXX-X Absolute Maximum , Version: 2 C- 15-001 -TX-SXXXX C- 15-001 -RX-SXXXX C- 15-001 -PX-SXXXX/XXX-X 470 1550 nm 1550 nm Laser Diode Module LD Module-receptacle Part NumberC- 15-001 -RX-SXXXX LD Pin Assignment Units in , : 2 470 1550 nm C- 15-001 -TX-SXXXX C- 15-001 -RX-SXXXX C- 15-001 -PX-SXXXX/XXX-X 1550 nm Laser Diode Module LD Module-TOSA Part NumberC- 15-001 -TX-SXXXX Packaging Dimension Units in mm SC


Original
PDF C-15-001-TX-SXXXX C-15-001-RX-SXXXX C-15-001-PX-SXXXX/XXX-X TA-NWT-0009853 C-15-001-TX-SLCXX OM-C-SP-0004-V2 NumberC-15-001-PX-SXXXX/XXX-X laser diode 1550 nm TOSA optical laser 1550 nm specifications SM h2 DIODE DSA00181443 1550 laser diode m 1550 laser diode laser 1550 CT LC TOSA pin PD connector SC 1550
2002 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 1550 nm Laser Diode Modules C- 15-001 -X-SXXL/M/H Features · Laser diode with multiple quantum , coupled 9/125 µm SM fiber) CONNECTOR OPTION Model C- 15-001 -R-SFCL/M/H C- 15-001 -R-SSTL/M/H C- 15-001 -R-SSCL/M/H C- 15-001 -P-SFCL/M/H C- 15-001 -P-SSTL/M/H C- 15-001 -P-SSCL/M/H C- 15-001 -P-SL/M/H Package , Laser Diode Modules C- 15-001 -X-SXXL/M/H LD PIN ASSIGNMENT LD Modules-receptacle (Note: Pin , Diode Anode Pin 4 : Monitor Diode Cathode FC Receptacle C- 15-001 -R-SFC ST Receptacle C- 15-001


Original
PDF C-15-001-X-SXXL/M/H LUMNDS077-0302
1550nm laser diode

Abstract: C-15-001-R-SSTL InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm
Text: 1550nm C- 15-001 -R-SFCL/M/H C- 15-001 -P-SFCL/M/H Features ! ! Laser diode with , Handling Precautions mA Connector Option Model C- 15-001 -R-SFCL/M/H C- 15-001 -R-SSTL/M/H C- 15-001 -R-SSCL/M/H C- 15-001 -P-SFCL/M/H C- 15-001 -P-SSTL/M/H C- 15-001 -P-SSCL/M/H C- 15-001 -P-SL/M/H Package , Diode Anode Pin 4 : Monitor Diode Cathode FC Receptacle C- 15-001 -R-SFC ST Receptacle C- 15-001 -R-SST SC Receptacle C- 15-001 -R-SSC Customer Specified LD Modules-pigtailed C- 15-001


Original
PDF 1550nm C-15-001-R-SFCL/M/H C-15-001-P-SFCL/M/H 1550nm C-15-001-R-SSTL/M/H C-15-001-R-SSCL/M/H C-15-001-P-SSTL/M/H C-15-001-P-SSCL/M/H 1550nm laser diode C-15-001-R-SSTL InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm
minimelf marking

Abstract: p 4614 4626 1085P
Text: No file text available


OCR Scan
PDF 0041bl3 7T5TS37 200mA) minimelf marking p 4614 4626 1085P
TMM BAT 48

Abstract: melf Schottky Byv 10-40 tm BYV 30 45 BAT 49
Text: No file text available


OCR Scan
PDF ps/20 0-20A TMM BAT 48 melf Schottky Byv 10-40 tm BYV 30 45 BAT 49
BAS18

Abstract: BAT 43 Schottky Diodes BYV 200 BYV 35 C BAR29 BAT45 BAT 49 BYV 43 45 melf Schottky glass TMMBAT48
Text: No file text available


OCR Scan
PDF 0-20A BAS18 BAT 43 Schottky Diodes BYV 200 BYV 35 C BAR29 BAT45 BAT 49 BYV 43 45 melf Schottky glass TMMBAT48
2009 - 1550nm laser diode

Abstract: GR-468-CORE InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm Laser source fiber 1550nm Source laser fiber 1550nm
Text: P/N: C- 15-001 -XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1550nm Laser Diode Module Features l Laser diode with , Note: 1 DS-5563 Rev 0.0 2009-06-17 P/N: C- 15-001 -XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1550nm Laser Diode Module , Pin 4 : Monitor Diode Anode Packaging Dimensions (Units in mm) Part Number: C- 15-001 , 2009-06-17 P/N: C- 15-001 -XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1550nm Laser Diode Module Packaging Dimensions (Units in mm) Part Number: C- 15-001 -TX -SSCXX-XX OPTICAL PLANE SC TOSA (L Power) C- 15-001 -TX-SSCL-XX A


Original
PDF C-15-001-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1550nm GR-468-CORE DS-5563 1550nm laser diode GR-468-CORE InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm Laser source fiber 1550nm Source laser fiber 1550nm
2003 - C-15-001-E-B

Abstract: C-15-001-E-A InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm
Text: 1550nm Laser Diodes C- 15-001 -E-XX Features · Uncooled laser diode with MQW structure · 5mW CW , Typical Max Unit Test Condition Slope Efficiency C- 15-001 -E-A C- 15-001 -E-B SE 0.2 , : 886.3.5169222 · fax: 886.3.5169213 1 LUMNDS505-MAR1504 rev. A.0 1550nm Laser Diodes C- 15-001 -E-XX Mechanical Drawing C- 15-001 -E-A C- 15-001 -E-AB C- 15-001 -E-AD C- 15-001 -E-B C- 15-001 -E-BB C- 15-001 , LUMNDS505-MAR1504 rev. A.0 1550nm Laser Diodes C- 15-001 -E-XX Warnings Handling Precautions: This device is


Original
PDF 1550nm C-15-001-E-XX TA-NWT-000983 LUMNDS505-MAR1504 C-15-001-E-B C-15-001-E-A InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


OCR Scan
PDF
2003 - 1550nm laser diode

Abstract: sxxxx InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm
Text: 1550nm Laser Diode Module C- 15-001 -T/R/PX-SXXXX/XXX-X Features · Laser diode with , Module C- 15-001 -T/R/PX-SXXXX/XXX-X Ordering Information C- 15-001 -XX-SXXXX/XXX-X Connector FC/ST , : 886.3.5169213 2 LUMNDS526-MAR2904 rev. A.0 1550nm Laser Diode Module C- 15-001 -T/R/PX-SXXXX/XXX-X Packaging Dimensions LD Module-Receptacle LUMINENTOIC.COM Part Number: C- 15-001 -RX-SXXXX 20550 , rev. A.0 1550nm Laser Diode Module C- 15-001 -T/R/PX-SXXXX/XXX-X Packaging Dimensions LD


Original
PDF 1550nm C-15-001-T/R/PX-SXXXX/XXX-X TA-NWT-0009853 LUMNDS526-MAR2904 1550nm laser diode sxxxx InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm
5221B

Abstract: 5252 F 1107 5252 F minimelf marking B432-2
Text: No file text available


OCR Scan
PDF 7TETE37 GG41blS 5221B 5271B 500mW 200mA) 7T2T237 5252 F 1107 5252 F minimelf marking B432-2
1998 - SFM-150

Abstract: RS-364
Text: CONTECH RESEARCH. INC. JULY 23, 1990 TEST REPORT 190122 QUALIFICATION TESTING TFM AND SW- 150-01 , REPORT #90122 QUALIFICATION TESTING TFM AND,SMF- 150-01 -T-D PRODUCT LINE 100 POSITION SAMTEC CORPORATION , Corporation, for the evaluation to be performed by Contech Research, Inc. a) b) TFM- 150-01 -T-D, 100 Positions SFM- 150-01 -T-D, 100 Positions 2. Unless otherwise indicated, all materials were certified by the , -_-_-PART NO.: 'TFM- 150-01 -T-D PART DESCRIPTION: Plug and Receptacle SFM- 150-01 -T-D Connectors,100 Pos


Original
PDF SW-150-01-T-D SMF-150-01-T-D H331NCXl L-08S 06/06/L 106IOEI uoy23! 8EZEOV90 SFM-150 RS-364
2005 - InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm

Abstract: 1550nm laser diode
Text: 1550nm Laser Diode Module C- 15-001 -XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX Features · Laser diode with , : 886.3.5169213 LUMNDS526-SEP1905 rev. A.1 1 1550nm Laser Diode Module C- 15-001 -XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX LD , : C- 15-001 -RX-SXXXX-XX metal FC Receptacle metal ST Receptacle plastic SC Receptacle , rev. A.1 2 1550nm Laser Diode Module C- 15-001 -XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX Packaging Dimension Units in mm. Part Number: C- 15-001 -TX-SSCXX-XX OPTICAL PLANE A OPTICAL PLANE B


Original
PDF 1550nm C-15-001-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX GR-468-CORE LUMNDS526-SEP1905 InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm 1550nm laser diode
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Taping P a ck a g in g S p e c ific a tio n s YCN 1 0 2^ 2 .0+0.1 1.50+0.1 1.9+ 0.2 1 .9 0+0.2 8 .0 + 0 .2 1.75+0.1 3.50 + 0 .0 5 - 0.6 0 + 0 .2 4.0+ 0.1 1.50+0.1 3 , 1.50+0.1 6.9+ 0.2 2 .0 0 + 0 .2 1 2 .0+0.2 1.75+0.1 5.50+0.1 - 1.0+0.15 4.0+ 0.1 1.50+0.1 2.9+ 0.2 2 .4 0 + 0 .2 8.0+ 0.2 1.75+0.1 3.50+0.1 - 0.7 5 + 0 .2 4.0+ 0.1 1.50+0.1 5 .5 5 + 0 .2 2 .4 5 + 0 .2 1 2 .0+0.2 1.75+0.1 5.50+0.1 1.0+0.15 - 4.0


OCR Scan
PDF
2014 - 40112C

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF
2011 - 00116

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: : 105583_Report_Rev_1 Date: 1/13/2011 Part #: CLP-150-02-L-D-A/FTSH- 150-01 -L-D Lot #: na Product , -150-02-L-D-A/FTSH- 150-01 -L-D Page 1 of 31 Tracking Code: 105583_Report_Rev_1 Part #: CLP-150-02-L-D-A/FTSH- 150-01 , -150-02-L-D-A/FTSH- 150-01 -L-D Part description: CLP\FTSH TYPICAL OVEN PROFILE (Soldering Parts to Test Boards) Page 3 of 31 Tracking Code: 105583_Report_Rev_1 Part #: CLP-150-02-L-D-A/FTSH- 150-01 -L-D Part , : CLP-150-02-L-D-A/FTSH- 150-01 -L-D Part description: CLP\FTSH FLOWCHARTS Continued Durability


Original
PDF CLP-150-02-L-D-A/FTSH-150-01-L-D 10012-l SVC-01 LE-DSA-10-20K ACLM-01 352C03 ED-03 00116
1550nm optical detector

Abstract: 1550nm pin detector laser diode 1550nm single mode optical CW LASER 1550nm
Text: 1310nm 1550nm 1310nm Emitting, 1550nm Receiving, BIDI Optical Module(Preliminary) C-13/ 15-001 -PA-SFCL/M Features Single-fiber bi-directional operation Laser diode with multi-quan tumwell , Optical Crosstalk APC, -40~+85 1310nm 1550nm C-13/ 15-001 -PA-SFCL/M 1310nm Emitting, 1550nm Receiving, BIDI Optical Module Connector Option Model C-13/ 15-001 -PA-SFCL(M) C-13/ 15-001 -PA-SSTL(M) C-13/ 15-001 -PA-SSCL(M) C-13/ 15-001 -PA-SL(M) Package Pigtailed Fiber Connector SM


Original
PDF 1310nm 1550nm 1310nm 1550nm C-13/15-001-PA-SFCL/M 1550nm optical detector 1550nm pin detector laser diode 1550nm single mode optical CW LASER 1550nm
2007 - laser diode to56

Abstract: C-15-001-E-XX GR-468-CORE 1550nm 5mw laser diode slope efficiency InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm
Text: P/N: C- 15-001 -E-XX 1550nm Laser Diodes Features Uncooled laser diode with MQW structure 5mW , 1.2 1.5 V CW,Po=5mW DS-5670 JUN1609-Rev 00 P/N: C- 15-001 -E-XX 1550nm Laser Diodes , -5670 JUN1609-Rev 00 P/N: C- 15-001 -E-XX 1550nm Laser Diodes Mechanical Drawing Flat window Cap Ball , DS-5670 JUN1609-Rev 00 P/N: C- 15-001 -E-XX 1550nm Laser Diodes Order Information Available Options: C- 15-001 -E-XX C- 15-001 -E-XX-G5 C- 15-001 -E-XX-GR Note: XX=A,AB,AD,B,BB,BD C - 15 -


Original
PDF C-15-001-E-XX 1550nm GR-468-CORE DS-5670 JUN1609-Rev laser diode to56 C-15-001-E-XX GR-468-CORE 1550nm 5mw laser diode slope efficiency InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm
2006 - Micro-MaTch

Abstract: IDC male connector smt amphenol wire to board connectors Micromatch idc male amphenol connectors 4 dip TMM4 Micromatch 16 AMPHENOL TMM-6
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF
2002 - eb 13001

Abstract: C-13-001-E-X High Voltage 13001 13001 s 13001 001-EA diode C-15-001-E-X C-15-001-E-A C-13-001-E-B C-13-001-E-A
Text: 1310 nm, 1550 nm Laser Diodes C-13-001-E-X · C- 15-001 -E-X Features · Uncooled laser diode with , Ratings (Tc = 25°C) Parameter Symbol Value Optical Output Power C-13-001-E-X Po 10 (CW) C- 15-001 , -13-001-E-X 1 C- 15-001 -E-X 2 Operating Temperature Topr -40 to +85 Storage Temperature Tstg -40 to +100 , -13-001-E-A 0.3 SE C-13-001-E-B 0.2 SE C- 15-001 -E-A 0.2 SE C- 15-001 -E-B 0.15 SE Threshold Current Ith Optical Output Power 5 Po Peak Wavelength C-13-001-E-X 1290 C- 15-001 -E-X 1530 Spectral Width


Original
PDF C-13-001-E-X C-15-001-E-X TA-NWT-000983 LUMNDS004-0402 eb 13001 C-13-001-E-X High Voltage 13001 13001 s 13001 001-EA diode C-15-001-E-X C-15-001-E-A C-13-001-E-B C-13-001-E-A
2012 - GRM155R60J475M

Abstract: GRM155R60J225M UCSP35L1 dfe2520
Text: www.rohm.co © 2012 ROHM Co., Ltd. All rights reserved. m TSZ22111 15001 2/21 TSZ02201 , ROHM Co., Ltd. All rights reserved. m TSZ22111 15001 3/21 TSZ02201-0F2F0AG00010-1-2 04 , ,BU90006GWZ) EN=0V www.rohm.co © 2012 ROHM Co., Ltd. All rights reserved. m TSZ22111 15001 4/21 , =100ns, MODE : Low www.rohm.co © 2012 ROHM Co., Ltd. All rights reserved. m TSZ22111 15001 5/21 , MODE : High to Low www.rohm.co © 2012 ROHM Co., Ltd. All rights reserved. m TSZ22111 15001 6/21


Original
PDF BU90006GWZ BU9000xGWZ GRM155R60J475M GRM155R60J225M UCSP35L1 dfe2520
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel