The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
LTC1478CS#TR Linear Technology LTC1478 - Single and Dual Protected High Side Switches; Package: SO; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
LTC1477CS8 Linear Technology LTC1477 - Single and Dual Protected High Side Switches; Package: SO; Pins: 8; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
LTC1478CS Linear Technology LTC1478 - Single and Dual Protected High Side Switches; Package: SO; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
LTC1477CS8#TR Linear Technology LTC1477 - Single and Dual Protected High Side Switches; Package: SO; Pins: 8; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
LTC1477CS8#TRPBF Linear Technology LTC1477 - Single and Dual Protected High Side Switches; Package: SO; Pins: 8; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
LTC1477CS8#PBF Linear Technology LTC1477 - Single and Dual Protected High Side Switches; Package: SO; Pins: 8; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C

Single side polished Si Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
1998 - W4PRE8F-0200

Abstract: W4TRD0R-0200 W4TRE0R-0200 W6NRD0X-0D00 W4NRE0X-0D00 silicon carbide W4NRF0X-0D00 EPI WAFER W4TRF0R-0200 1E16
Text: Layer 4 Layer 5 Layer 0 = No Epitaxy S = Standard SiC Epitaxy T = Thick SiC Epitaxy 0 = Single Side Polish, Si Face Epi Ready C = Single Side Polish, C Face Epi Ready D = Double Side Polish, Si Face Epi Ready G = Double Side Polish, C Face Epi Ready 1 = Single Side Polish, Si Face CMP, Epi Ready 2 = Double Side Polish, Si Face CMP, Epi Ready 0 = Standard Micropipe L = Low Micropipe V = , Single Crystal 4H Single Crystal 6H Hexagonal Hexagonal 3.26 eV 3.03 eV Thermal


Original
PDF
AV09C7L3D200

Abstract: AV094 AV021003C940N AV091003C240N 200X0 DIN 40050 Part 9 IEC 529 AV091003C940N AVM31003C900 874DIA av0940n
Text: - AV09.40N 3.00 (.118) ø19.00x1.00 SI (.748DIAx1.00 IS) 7.30 (.287) 1.20 (.047 , N T BASIC MODEL Hex nut 25 (.984) across flats Flat actuator - AV03.40N ø22.00x1.00 SI , .00 (1.023DIA) AV22LP402 Ø22.00x1.00 SI (.866DIAx1.00 IS) 12.50 (.492) K OTHER CONFIGURATIONS , .00 (1.181DIA) AV24LP402 Ø24.00x1.00 SI (.944DIAx1.00 IS) 14.20 (.559) OTHER CONFIGURATIONS , ) 1.40 (.055) ø30.00 (1.181DIA) AV22PNA62 8.50 (.334) ø22.00x1.00 SI (.866DIAx1.00 IS


Original
PDF 393DIA) AV09C7L3D200 AV094 AV021003C940N AV091003C240N 200X0 DIN 40050 Part 9 IEC 529 AV091003C940N AVM31003C900 874DIA av0940n
1998 - W6NRD0X-0000

Abstract: W4NRE0X-0D00 1E-18 W4TRD0R-0D00 Single side polished Si W4SRD0R-0D00 W4NXD8D-S000 W4NXD8D-0000 W4NXD8C-S000 W4NXD8C-L000
Text: Thick SiC Epitaxy 0 = Single Side Polish, Si Face Epi Ready C = Single Side Polish, C Face Epi Ready D = Double Side Polish, Si Face Epi Ready G = Double Side Polish, C Face Epi Ready 1 = CMP Polish, Si Face Epi Ready 2 = Double Side CMP Polish, Si Face Epi Ready 0 = Standard Micropipe S = Select , Devices III-V Nitride Deposition Physical Properties Polytype Single Crystal 4H Single Crystal , micropipes/cm 2 0.015-0.028 C W4SRD0R-0D00 SI on-axis N/A á1E5 R W4SRD8R


Original
PDF
2004 - AV09C7L3D900

Abstract: AV19LP007 AV09C7L3D200 stainless steel pushbutton AV091003C940N 24vdc loudspeaker stainless steel bushing AV030003A940N u218 B-93
Text: AV031202C00 Ø22.00x1.00 SI (.866DIAx1.00 IS) Ø15.00 (.59DIA) · Single pole, screw terminals , (.866) across flats Short case - flat actuator - AV09100.40N 3.00 (.118) ø19.00x1.00 SI , ) 2.00 (.078) Screw terminals for wires 1,5 mm2 max. Ø15.00 (.590DIA) Ø19.00x1.00 SI , MODEL Hex nut 25 (.984) across flats Short case - flat actuator - AV03100.40N ø22.00x1.00 SI , (.248) Hex nut 25 (.984) across flats Ø22.00x1.00 SI (.866DIAx1.00 IS) ! New 2.00 (.078


Original
PDF U2187 B-107 AV09C7L3D900 AV19LP007 AV09C7L3D200 stainless steel pushbutton AV091003C940N 24vdc loudspeaker stainless steel bushing AV030003A940N u218 B-93
2000 - Bosch oxygen sensor

Abstract: multilayer lithography ic fabrication Bosch PSI IC wyko 400 oxygen Sensor bosch polysilicon* lpcvd STS Pressure Sensor MEMS pressure sensor automotive sensors bosch integrated circuit BOSCH
Text: and edge quality for single and double-side polished wafers. Inventory is maintained for 100 , either single side or simultaneous double-side etching proprietary rinsing, cleaning, and drying techniques. Various proprietary fixtures and techniques are used for the electrochemical etching of single , 500 µm. Two other vendors are used to supply polished Contact or proximity printing using positive , KOH, KOH and IPA, and TMAH, with and lithographies on both sides of double-side polished without


Original
PDF 1034AX6 Bosch oxygen sensor multilayer lithography ic fabrication Bosch PSI IC wyko 400 oxygen Sensor bosch polysilicon* lpcvd STS Pressure Sensor MEMS pressure sensor automotive sensors bosch integrated circuit BOSCH
2011 - AV22LC

Abstract: av0630c9 cav9 av47 AV3002F
Text: : nickel plated, chrome plated or polished varnished brass, stainless steel · Bushing diameter 16 mm (.629 , actuator - short case - 48VDC - AV09100 3.00 (.118) ø19.00x1.00 SI (.748DIAx1.00 IS) 5.00 (.196) Hex , .00x1.00 SI (.748DIAx1.00 IS) 5.00 (.196) Ø15.00 (.590DIA) To order switches marked UL-CSA, add "UU"at , nut 25 (.984) across flats Flat actuator - short case - 48VDC - AV03100 ø22.00x1.00 SI , VAC - UL/CSA - AV03000 2.00 (.078) Hex nut 25 (.984) across flats Ø22.00x1.00 SI (.866DIAx1.00 IS


Original
PDF UG1006-A-R2 IP69K U2187 181x1 AV22PNA 866DIAX1 181DIA) AV22PNA B-158 AV22LC av0630c9 cav9 av47 AV3002F
T 582

Abstract: IK08 AV091L av9sld9 AV22L
Text: , chrome plated or polished varnished brass, stainless steel · Bushing diameter 16 mm (.629), 19 mm (.748 , AV09100 3.00 (.118) ø19.00x1.00 SI (.748DIAx1.00 IS) 7.30 (.287) 1.20 (.047) 2.80x0.5 , .00x1.00 SI (.748DIAx1.00 IS) Ø15.00 (.590DIA) Ø22.00 (.866DIA) Screw terminals AV090003A940 , ) across flats Flat actuator - short case - 48VDC - AV03100 ø22.00x1.00 SI (.866DIAx1.00 IS) 2.00 , AV03000 Ø22.00x1.00 SI (.866DIAx1.00 IS) 2.00 (.078) Ø15.00 (.59DIA) Ø25.00 (.984DIA


Original
PDF UG1006-A IP69K U2187 181x1 AV22PNA 866DIAX1 AV22PNA 181DIA) B-158 T 582 IK08 AV091L av9sld9 AV22L
1998 - circuit diagram for audible thermometers

Abstract: induction furnace circuit diagram Pyropen peak and hold diesel RAYTEK MX4 testo rs232 cable Calex raytek Raytek temperature gold induction furnace
Text: side +/-0.5% or +/-1°C 10s contact side 0.1°C 8-14µm Single beam 0.1°C 8-14µm No 0.5°C 8-14µm , polished metal surface ( poor radiator) has an emissivity of typically 0.1 or less. All values of , polished surfaces can have emissivities which are very low. Typical values of emissivity for some common , ambient at 100°C and above Oxidised Heavily oxidised Highly polished Roughly polished Commercial sheet Highly polished plate Bright rolled plate Alloy 1100-0 Alloy 24ST Alloy 75ST Alloy polished Bismuth


Original
PDF
2013 - AV3002F

Abstract: AV090003A940 AV24LP AV24LB av9sld9 AV19100EA2 AV22LP led 2v AV09C703D9 AV30022
Text: polished varnished brass, stainless steel · Bushing diameter 16 mm (.629), 19 mm (.748), 22 mm (.866) or 24 , above order format. Flat actuator - short case - 48VDC - AV09100 3.00 (.118) ø19.00x1.00 SI , ) across flats Ø19.00x1.00 SI (.748DIAx1.00 IS) 5.00 (.196) Ø22.00 (.866DIA) Ø15.00 (.590DIA) To , Hex nut 25 (.984) across flats Flat actuator - short case - 48VDC - AV03100 ø22.00x1.00 SI , 250VAC/8A125VAC - UL/CSA - AV03000 2.00 (.078) Hex nut 25 (.984) across flats Ø22.00x1.00 SI


Original
PDF IP69K 181x1 AV22PNA 866DIAX1 181DIA) AV22PNA B2-106 AV3002F AV090003A940 AV24LP AV24LB av9sld9 AV19100EA2 AV22LP led 2v AV09C703D9 AV30022
AV06

Abstract: U1929 AV0312 748DIAX1 AV22L 59DIA AV24L av 228 b membrane switch actuator AV24LP
Text: Ø22.00x1.00 SI (.866DIAx1.00 IS) 12.50 (.492) K OTHER CONFIGURATIONS Curved actuator , ) AV24LP402 Ø24.00x1.00 SI (.944DIAx1.00 IS) 14.20 (.559) OTHER CONFIGURATIONS Curved actuator , Hex nut 22 (.866) across flats Flat actuator - AV09.00 ø19.00x1.00 SI (.748DIAx1.00 IS) 2.00 , marking. BASIC MODEL Hex nut 25 (.984) across flats Flat actuator - AV03.00 ø22.00x1.00 SI , Single pole, solder lug terminals · Gold plated silver contacts · Current/voltage rating with resistive


Original
PDF
av9sld9

Abstract: AV19LP40900 AV021202C900 AV190003A9 AV0611A8 AV0611A2 AV24LB AV1611A8 AV19100EA2 AV03120
Text: bushing : nickel plated, chrome plated or polished varnished brass, stainless steel · Bushing diameter 16 , Flat actuator - short case - 48VDC - AV09100 3.00 (.118) ø19.00x1.00 SI (.748DIAx1.00 IS) 7.30 , - UL/CSA - AV09000 3.00 (.118) Ø19.00x1.00 SI (.748DIAx1.00 IS) Ø15.00 (.590DIA) Ø22 , AV03100 ø22.00x1.00 SI (.866DIAx1.00 IS) 2.00 (.078) 7.30 (.287) 3.00 (.118) 1.20 (.047 , actuator - long case - 250 VAC - UL/CSA - AV03000 Ø22.00x1.00 SI (.866DIAx1.00 IS) 2.00 (.078


Original
PDF U2187 181x1 AV22PNA 181DIA) 866DIAX1 AV22PNA B-115 av9sld9 AV19LP40900 AV021202C900 AV190003A9 AV0611A8 AV0611A2 AV24LB AV1611A8 AV19100EA2 AV03120
uv flame sensor

Abstract: 4h sic 27713 thermal conductivity sensor ballistic radar of ballistic missile sac 326 1E18 X 1017 cree package structure
Text: carbon face polished as specified Polish damage removed on specified face FLUOROWARE ® Single Wafer , important properties in comparison to Si and GaAs is shown below: Wide Energy Bandgap (eV) 4H-SiC: 3.26 6H-SiC: 3.0 GaAs: 1.43 Si : 1.12 Electronic devices formed in SiC can operate at extremely high temperatures , (for 1000 V operation)] 4H-SiC: 2.2 x 106* 6H-SiC: 2.5 x 106* GaAs: 3 x 10s Si : 2.5 x 105 SiC can withstand a voltage gradient (or electric field) over eight times greater than Si or GaAs without undergoing


OCR Scan
PDF 2771J 161-IMO uv flame sensor 4h sic 27713 thermal conductivity sensor ballistic radar of ballistic missile sac 326 1E18 X 1017 cree package structure
waveguide selective switch

Abstract: quartz optical properties MSI nichrome resistor A1203 AT*T Wireless Services coupler microwave circulators NICHROME wire 0.005 mm2 AI and Au wirebonding Thin Film Capacitors AT*T coupler conductor
Text: , packageless chip mounting, and the consolidation of digital and RF circuitry within a single assembly , integrated on a single substrate. Applications include highperformance, low-noise, and power amplifiers for , digital circuit requirements, PIMIC-HDDI (HighDensity Digital Interconnect) substrates offer single or , in a single design, MIC Technology has created PIMIC-MSI (Mixed Signal Interconnect) to address the , Si or GaAs ICs High-power DC/RF/ Microwave circuits using Silicon or GaAs JCs. High


Original
PDF 02-Dec-04 waveguide selective switch quartz optical properties MSI nichrome resistor A1203 AT*T Wireless Services coupler microwave circulators NICHROME wire 0.005 mm2 AI and Au wirebonding Thin Film Capacitors AT*T coupler conductor
2011 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 0.2 0.95 Polished aluminium 201 0.04 Anodized (black) aluminium 201 0.8 , in Figure 2. Note that the enclosure top and one side have been made transparent so that the , (3) 30 20 0 4 8 12 y-gap (mm) (1) Tj ( polished aluminium). (2) Tj (black plastic , Heat transfer by conduction Black plastic good bad Polished aluminium bad good Anodized aluminium good good The black plastic and polished aluminium materials are both good in


Original
PDF AN11113 AN10874)
2007 - NICHROME wire 0.005 mm2

Abstract: gold embrittlement MSI nichrome resistor nicr-ni temperature waveguide selective switch microwave circulators AT*T Wireless Services coupler
Text: the consolidation of digital and RF circuitry within a single assembly. PIMICTM technology , , capacitors, air-bridges, and filled thermal vias are integrated on a single substrate. Applications include , Interconnect) substrates offer single or doublesided, controlled impedance signal routing. These MCM-D , incorporating features of PIMIC-AI and -HDDI in a single design, EFI Technology has created PIMIC-MSI (Mixed , Applications Low to medium power, DC/RF or Microwave circuits using Si or GaAs ICs Cost-effective material


Original
PDF 27-Mar-07 NICHROME wire 0.005 mm2 gold embrittlement MSI nichrome resistor nicr-ni temperature waveguide selective switch microwave circulators AT*T Wireless Services coupler
2002 - molex single mode fiber cable

Abstract: IEC 1754-7 Polish MTP MTP MPO ADAPTER shutter 800-A1-FIBER M9125
Text: routing requirements. Fanouts to single fiber leads connectorized with Molex industry standard LC, MU, FC , yields comparable insertion loss values of the single fiber ceramic ferrules. MTP/MPO connectors meet , SIDE VIEW All Dimensions in INCHES mm 2 Molex reserves the right to make any changes to the , Connectors and Adapters MTP JACKETED CABLE Note: Singlemode angled 8° polished MT ferrule Multimode flat polished MT ferrule MTP NO BOOT Note: Singlemode angled 8° polished MT ferrule Multimode


Original
PDF 800-A1-FIBER USA/MFO/2002 molex single mode fiber cable IEC 1754-7 Polish MTP MTP MPO ADAPTER shutter M9125
Aspheric Lens TO Can

Abstract: PYREX biconvex lens Oriel Oriel Instruments 42960
Text: refraction: Crown glass: Pyrex®: Surface quality: Aspheric side : Non-aspheric side : ±0.5 mm ±0.30 mm , 1.474 @ 587.6 nm Fire polished , 80 - 50 Ground and polished , 80 - 50 ORDERING INFORMATION Nom , offer the highest throughput of any single element lens, and have shorter focal lengths than , lenses Highest throughput single element lens Short focal lengths Properties of Optical Materials


Original
PDF
2002 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 挿入損失 Connection Loss PCç ”ç£¨ 反射減衰量 PC Polished Return Loss AdPCç ”ç£¨ AdPC Polished Quarts Single mode 0.5 dB max. Quarts Multiple mode 27 dB min. 25 dB min. 0.3 dB max. 40 , . This feature ensures stable connection. ●For single mode and multimode ■一般仕æ , ƒ• イ ァ バ種別 Fiber Mode 石英系シングルモー ド Quarts Single mode 石英系マルチモー ド Quarts Multiple mode 0.5 dB max. 0.3 dB max. PC ç ”ç£¨ PC Polished 27 dB min


Original
PDF 225-805an,
SP 1191

Abstract: DPCO 70099314 switch dpdt push latching MPL027
Text: . Microswitch 5 A, 250 VAC Mounting Front panel/ single hole (26 mm dia.) Front panel/ single hole (26 mm dia.) Front panel/ single hole (26 mm dia.) Front panel/ single hole (26 mm dia.) Front panel/ single hole (26 mm dia.) Front panel/ single hole (26 mm dia.) Front panel/ single hole (26 mm dia.) Front panel/ single hole (26 mm dia.) Front panel/ single hole (19.2 mm dia.) Front panel/ single hole (19.2 mm dia.) Front panel/ single hole (19.2 mm dia.) Front panel/ single hole (19.2 mm dia.) Front panel/ single hole (19.2 mm


Original
PDF
2005 - single photon detection module

Abstract: C9692 intel pentium 3 photomultiplier tube
Text: Units are photon counting units designed to make low-light measurements at single photon levels without , negative logic 100 ns or more +7 (supplied from AC adapter) 100 V to 240 V (auto switchable), single , TPMOC0188EA MEASUREMENT EXAMPLES of polished rice (with husk and outer brown matter removed) ­ ­ , changes in fluorescence intensity emitted from a grain of polished rice irradiated with UV light for 10 , POWER ERROR PMT POWER EXT. TRIG 100 SIDE VIEW DC IN USB SIDE VIEW 86.5 100


Original
PDF C9692 C9692-01 C9692-02 C9692-03 C9692-01/-02/-03) A9859, A9860, A9861) single photon detection module intel pentium 3 photomultiplier tube
2006 - 5 pin ip68 waterproof connector

Abstract: Waterproof Optical Fiber Connection
Text: connector is mated: single point of contact) Return loss: 40dB min. (SMF), 25dB min. (MMF) Operating , -0131-3 Materials and Finishes Receptacle Components Shell Insulator Ferrule Stopper O Ring (outer side ) O Ring (inner side ) Dust Cap Materials and Finishes Copper Alloy/ Cr plating Glass filled PBT Ceramic, Stainless , : 50CM 1: 1M 5: 5M Other end Connector S:SC Connector Polished Finishes P: PC Polish A: AdPC Polish Fiber length SM: Single Mode Fiber M5:Multi mode fiber (GI50) M6: Multi mode fiber(GI62.5) Plug FO-MC


Original
PDF MB-0131-3 2006Japan 5 pin ip68 waterproof connector Waterproof Optical Fiber Connection
2004 - SHF300

Abstract: SFH300 IF-E93A if-e93a-blue IF-E91C-blue IF-E91C CD 4069 HEX INVERTER working of fused tube light using diodes LPT80A IFE93A
Text: optic components contained in the kit on the left side of a work space with a flat surface such as a table approximately 60 x 90 cm (2 x 3 feet) in size. (The left side will contain unidentified components; on the right side will be the identified components.) 2. Locate the 3-meter length of 1000 µm core plastic optical fiber and move it to the right side of your work space. 3. Identify , inside diameter of 4.8 mm (3/16 inch). Move it to the right side of your workspace. 1 s 1460


Original
PDF
708-AG2D

Abstract: LSG-1AG14-1 328-AG19DC 224-AG30D 94v0 ds2 720-AG2D-ES LSG-1AG14 Augat 824-AG11D ag40d Augat lsg
Text: Augat 200C Series single beam side wipe contact provides maximum normal force and consistent mechanical , Lynnfield Road Memphis, TN 38119 (901) 682-8221 FAX (901) 537-8805 200C Series Stamped Single Beam , ) dia. polished steel pin Withdrawal Force . 43 Grams (1.5 oz.) average with a .009" x .015" (0,23 x 0,38) dia. polished steel pin · Non-wicking, closed bottom design gives protection against , Single Beam Contact Closed Bottom DIP Sockets "B" A "B" Ø.055 (1,40) Centerline P.C.B


Original
PDF 200SM 800SM 708-AG2D LSG-1AG14-1 328-AG19DC 224-AG30D 94v0 ds2 720-AG2D-ES LSG-1AG14 Augat 824-AG11D ag40d Augat lsg
colour tv kit circuit diagram

Abstract: GU3050 GUE7082W bs 1363 wall switches
Text: occasions • Whole house control from one single controller • Peace of mind at the touch of a , 1 1 gang gang gang gang gang gang Black Nickel Pearl Nickel Polished Chrome Polished , Black Nickel Pearl Nickel Polished Chrome Polished Brass White Metal Stainless Steel 1 1 1 1 , one single cable. All signals are permanently transmitted to all outlets, in all rooms. Simply , - Pearl nickel PB - Polished brass PC - Polished chrome BN - Black nickel Delta 8 home


Original
PDF SE6543 colour tv kit circuit diagram GU3050 GUE7082W bs 1363 wall switches
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: monitoring at the receiver side through SNMP/VistaLINK® (requires SmartMON™ capable companion fiber , Eg: Model+3RU+SC SC/UPC SC/APC (Angle polished ) ST/UPC FC/UPC FC/APC (Angle polished ) 2012 , single slot modules 1RU Multiframe which holds up to 3 single or dual slot modules Standalone Enclosure


Original
PDF 7807LT-2 7807LT-2 7800FR 7701FR 7800FR 7701FR S7701FR 7700FR-C 7807LR-2
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel