The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (1)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
STELLARIS-3P-SEVEN-SEVENSTAXTCP-TCPIP Texas Instruments SEVENSTAX TCP/IP-Stack
SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock

Seagate Technology
STAX500102 PORTABLE EXT DRIVE - Bulk (Alt: STAX500102)
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Avnet STAX500102 Bulk 0 4 Weeks 1 - - - - - Get Quote
Cypress Semiconductor
SL811HST-AXC MICROCONTROLLER MCU, 8 BIT, 48MHZ, TQFP-48; USB IC Type:High Speed USB; USB Standard:USB 2.0; Supply Voltage Min:3V; Supply Voltage Max:3.45V; Interface Case Style:TQFP; No. of Pins:48Pins; Data Rate:12Mbps; No. of Ports:1 Port RoHS Compliant: Yes
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Newark element14 SL811HST-AXC Bulk 381 1 $18.63 $16.94 $13.76 $12.28 $12.28 Buy Now
Future Electronics SL811HST-AXC Tray 671 1 $11 $11 $10.41 $10.41 $10.41 Buy Now
Rochester Electronics SL811HST-AXC 608 1 $14.35 $14.35 $12.78 $11.66 $11.66 Buy Now
Bristol Electronics (4) SL811HST-AXC 8 - - - - - Buy Now
SL811HST-AXC 6 1 $8.625 $8.625 $8.625 $8.625 $8.625 Buy Now
SL811HST-AXC 710 - - - - - Buy Now
SL811HST-AXC 3 - - - - - Buy Now
RS Components SL811HST-AXC Tray 719 10 - £11.37 £8.95 £8.24 £8.24 Buy Now
More Distributors
Chip 1 Exchange (3) SL811HST-AXC 448 - - - - - Get Quote
SL811HST-AXC 1,267 - - - - - Get Quote
SL811HST-AXC 448 - - - - - Get Quote
Chip1Stop SL811HST-AXC 748 1 $16.1 $11.5 $10.4 $10.1 $10.1 Buy Now
element14 Asia-Pacific SL811HST-AXC 366 1 $26.81 $24.38 $20.72 $16.93 $16.93 Buy Now
Farnell element14 SL811HST-AXC 366 1 £13.38 £11.6 £9.13 £9.13 £9.13 Buy Now
Eaton Bussmann
FUSE 3A 60V FAST AXIAL MCR
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Chip 1 Exchange FUSE 3A 60V FAST AXIAL MCR 6,682 - - - - - Get Quote
Eaton Bussmann
FUSE 2A 60V FAST AXIAL MCR
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Chip 1 Exchange FUSE 2A 60V FAST AXIAL MCR 7,797 - - - - - Get Quote
CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR
SL811HST-AXC USB Bus Controller, CMOS, PQFP48
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
New Advantage Corporation SL811HST-AXC 1,500 1,500 - - - $14.67 $13.75 Buy Now

STAX Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2001 - STAX

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: . It is written as a subroutine: RORX: RORX1: JPC RORX1 LDRXS STAX RET LDRXS JPC RORX2 STAX LDI 08H ADDX RORX2: STAX RET STAX LDI 08H ADDX STAX SHLX RET ;if Carry is


Original
PDF EM66xx, EM65xx B/416 EM66xx STAX
2001 - ldr 07

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: written as a subroutine: ROLX: ROLX1: JPC ROLX1 SHLX STAX RET SHLX JPC ROLX2 STAX INCX ROLX2: STAX RET STAX INCX STAX SHRA RET ;if Carry is already set, branch to code that


Original
PDF EM66xx, EM65xx B/416 ldr 07
1998 - Elastomeric STAX

Abstract: elastomeric Elastomeric Technologies military connectors Thomas Betts "quality plan"
Text: SELECTION GUIDE STAXTM MOE® (Metal-on-Elastomer) Elastomeric STAX elements are made of conductive , s , m i c ro p h o n e s , a n d electroluminescent lamps. TM SERIES LCD STAX STAXTM , MOE® FG: Gold ® STAX SD3.5: Wideline SD MOE® WG: Gold TM STAXTM HP: High Performance , elastomeric connections. Microphone STAXTM Microphone Housing (Front) STAX and MOE are , assembly a STAX TM HP5 Dual connector was designed to contact each side of the chip. All that remained


Original
PDF MG-3/98-9M Elastomeric STAX elastomeric Elastomeric Technologies military connectors Thomas Betts "quality plan"
2007 - 6SN7

Abstract: 6CG7 high accuracy riaa riaa 6sn7 datasheet NATIONAL riaa AN1651 inverse riaa 6FQ7 AN-1651
Text: 30024306 6. ESL 6 Stax 1 R7 200 Vp-p U1A 400 VDC 200 V 0V Q1 Q1 Stax 1 R11


Original
PDF LME49710/LM4562 55MHz LME49710 AN-1651 15eur, CSP-9-111C2 6SN7 6CG7 high accuracy riaa riaa 6sn7 datasheet NATIONAL riaa AN1651 inverse riaa 6FQ7 AN-1651
2001 - EM6503

Abstract: c26f STI 358 c871 C56E ldr alarm Project C16F TEC2048 F27F V6603
Text: D0FF 986E 327 328 002C 002D 4026 FA7F 339 002E F805 : STAX ;store nibble , STAX LDI 10 SUBX JPNZ IncM60End ;get low nibble and increment ;store low nibble ;if nibble < 10 , : : : : STAX LDI 6 SUBX JPNZ IncM60End 387 0047 C0FF 389 0048 FA7F : STIX 0 ;else , : : : : : INCX STAX LDI 10 SUBX JPNZ IncM24Test ;then check modulo 24 405 406 407 408 004E 004F 0050 0051 C0FF C56E 86FF D0FF : : : : STIX 0 STI XL, HourOffs + 1 INCX STAX ;else


Original
PDF EM6603, EM6503 B/416 EM6503 c26f STI 358 c871 C56E ldr alarm Project C16F TEC2048 F27F V6603
2007 - lamFRAME

Abstract: SMIA 85 40820 rca USB series mini-b receptacle assy tyco laptop antenna antenna PCB quad-band circular 1470139-1 RS-2561 4-1747769-0 micro sd connector
Text: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . STAXTM LD Elastomeric Connectors . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . STAXTM Array Connector . . . . . . . . . , Connectors for Microphones . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . STAXTM , -1 STAXTM Connector . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . STAXTM Coax Connector . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .


Original
PDF
74139

Abstract: LS 74139 74139 dual 2 to 4 data sheet 74139 S2090
Text: 1 IL •ax ALL_ L 0. 36 0. 1 0.6 2 0.5 aA I0H stax ALL H 0.4 0.4 1 1 2 24 24 4


OCR Scan
PDF
2006 - 10GBASE-LRM

Abstract: microcontroller pacemaker IQ2200 VSC8238 electronic dispersion compensator
Text: , FOCUS32, FOCUS16, IQ2200, NexSAS, VersaCAT, GigaStream, HawX, SparX, StaX , VstaX, SimpliPHY,VeriPHY


Original
PDF VSC8238 10GBASE-LRM microcontroller pacemaker IQ2200 VSC8238 electronic dispersion compensator
2005 - VSC7716

Abstract: EPON ONU ONU block diagram STAX IQ2200 VSC7975 fast photodiode amplifier GEPON
Text: , StaX , VstaX, SimpliPHY,VeriPHY, ActiPHY, XFP PRO, SFP PRO, Smart-LINKOctalMAC, EQ Technology are


Original
PDF VSC7716 VSC7975 10Vitesse" VSC7716 EPON ONU ONU block diagram STAX IQ2200 VSC7975 fast photodiode amplifier GEPON
2000 - EPSON 32.768khz

Abstract: 8H P6n P143L A1659 FROM512K P67AD cstce12m Xstromy16
Text: tSCLx typ Tfilt tSCLH min 5 2.55.5 8 tHD; STAx SM0CK(P22 , (P22) 8 1.0 SM0DA(P23) tSU; STAx SM0CK(P22) SM0DA(P23) Tfilt 2.55.5 5.5 s , SMIIC Tfilt I2CSHDS=1 8 tHD; STAx SM0CK(PB4) SM0DA(PB5) 2.5 2.55.5 4.1 , ) tSU; STAx SM1CK(PB4) SM1DA(PB5) Tfilt 2.55.5 5.5 s 1.6


Original
PDF LC88F52H0A FROM512K RAM24K LC88F52H0AXstromy16CPU512KROM( 24KRAM Xstromy16 512/1K 107ns 500ns 33110HKIM EPSON 32.768khz 8H P6n P143L A1659 P67AD cstce12m
2005 - INTERNAL STRUCTURE OF LDR

Abstract: Y11H
Text: index register. It is written as a subroutine: ROLX: ROLX1: JPC ROLX1 SHLX STAX RET SHLX JPC ROLX2 STAX INCX ROLX2: STAX RET STAX INCX STAX SHRA RET ;if Carry is already set , index register. It is written as a subroutine: RORX: RORX1: JPC RORX1 LDRXS STAX RET LDRXS JPC RORX2 STAX LDI 08H ADDX RORX2: STAX RET STAX LDI 08H ADDX STAX SHLX RET ;if


Original
PDF EM66xx, EM65xx INTERNAL STRUCTURE OF LDR Y11H
2SC3770

Abstract: 2SC3773 2SC40 2SC4082 2SC4083 2SC4084
Text: - 138 - /Jvfs^ffi h^vy^.í' - te m g * * £ fê Ä W « tt « # tr y t* T5 H a Êfêifi m i Ä 'JN ff. V Ä * ffl ffi ft • 2SC4 0 7 1 VcEo(V) 20 llFE 40. 00 200.00 Vce=10V, Ic=3mA *hpEl/hFE2. hFE® IE IC t 1B H« : UHF mws, stax ■< -, ^ y VEBO(V) 3 hFEit* 0.80 1.00 Vce=10V, Ic=3mA 'hSWiíl&lFEl 1 r m Ic(mA) 30 ít(GHZ) 0.60 1.20 Vce=10V, ic=3mA t-tí - - ftg : 2SC3770 flgof , Pc (mW) 250 Cob(pF) 0. 70 Vcb=10V, f=lMHz -ir — X Tj (°C) 150 AVbe(V) 0.01 Vce=10V, Ic


OCR Scan
PDF 2SC3770 2SC40 500MHz 2SC4084 200MHz 2SC3773 2SC4082 2SC4083
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: CTR oe* st=ax * M B t* S 4 fc S C K 1 .2 5 F -P =1 * ^ ^ - >12708 > t« 2 J s


OCR Scan
PDF 10AME> ta/24/ C-175699
2006 - the circuit diagram of pacemaker

Abstract: ROSA linear tia 10GBASE-LRM apd photodetector STAX ROSA 10GBASE-LRM STM-64 SFP VSC7878 STM-64 photodetector apd dwdm
Text: , FOCUS32, FOCUS16, IQ2200, NexSAS, VersaCAT, GigaStream, HawX, SparX, StaX , VstaX, SimpliPHY,VeriPHY


Original
PDF VSC7878 the circuit diagram of pacemaker ROSA linear tia 10GBASE-LRM apd photodetector STAX ROSA 10GBASE-LRM STM-64 SFP VSC7878 STM-64 photodetector apd dwdm
2006 - GPON olt block diagram

Abstract: GPON GPON block diagram GEPON VSC7718 IQ2200 VSC7728 GPON SFP B 1000BASE-PX10 filter GPON
Text: , GigaStream, HawX, SparX, StaX , VstaX, SimpliPHY,VeriPHY, ActiPHY, XFP PRO, SFP PRO, Smart-LINK, OctalMAC, EQ


Original
PDF VSC7718, VSC7728 VSC7718 16-pin GPON olt block diagram GPON GPON block diagram GEPON VSC7718 IQ2200 VSC7728 GPON SFP B 1000BASE-PX10 filter GPON
2005 - gpon laser

Abstract: SFP LVDS VSC7965 IEC-60825 IQ2200 microcontroller pacemaker ADC Laser Module laser diode FP TO for SFP VPPD-01136
Text: , NexSAS, VersaCAT, GigaStream, HawX, SparX, StaX , VstaX, SimpliPHY,VeriPHY, ActiPHY, XFP PRO, SFP PRO


Original
PDF VSC7965 VSC7965 gpon laser SFP LVDS IEC-60825 IQ2200 microcontroller pacemaker ADC Laser Module laser diode FP TO for SFP VPPD-01136
2006 - gpon laser

Abstract: VSC7967 IEC-60825 IQ2200 VSC7970 fabry perot 155 laser gpon
Text: , IQ2200, NexSAS, VersaCAT, GigaStream, HawX, SparX, StaX , VstaX, SimpliPHY,VeriPHY, ActiPHY, XFP PRO, SFP


Original
PDF VSC7967 VSC7967 gpon laser IEC-60825 IQ2200 VSC7970 fabry perot 155 laser gpon
2006 - the circuit diagram of pacemaker

Abstract: VSC3040 IQ2200 1072-pin
Text: , SparX, StaX , VstaX, SimpliPHY,VeriPHY, ActiPHY, XFP PRO, SFP PRO, Smart-LINK, OctalMAC, EQ Technology


Original
PDF VSC3040 the circuit diagram of pacemaker VSC3040 IQ2200 1072-pin
2005 - VSC7153-02

Abstract: SAS controller VSC715 SAS expander
Text: , SparX, StaX , VstaX, SimpliPHY,VeriPHY, ActiPHY, XFP PRO, SFP PRO, Smart-LINK, OctalMAC, EQ Technology


Original
PDF VSC7153-02 24-PHY VSC7153-02 SAS controller VSC715 SAS expander
2005 - microcontroller pacemaker

Abstract: fabry perot 155 VSC7966 vitesse sff module laser diode FP TO for SFP IEC-60825 IQ2200 32pin Laser Driver
Text: , HOVCAT192e, Micro PHY, FOCUS32, FOCUS16, IQ2200, VersaCAT, GigaStream, HawX, SparX, StaX , VstaX, SimpliPHY


Original
PDF VSC7966 SFF-8472 IEC-60825 microcontroller pacemaker fabry perot 155 VSC7966 vitesse sff module laser diode FP TO for SFP IQ2200 32pin Laser Driver
rjz a

Abstract: OOLR NPMRT
Text: [XSSQfU XSsUXXK]O[Ta[ StaX QOqUK UZXSa[Xt[Mb [XX[KU fU MYaO[ X Mb s LK MY f]OX qUaXhaSqX Sf]X UJUKQ R[fU


Original
PDF 024z6 rjz a OOLR NPMRT
2007 - 3-1827253-6

Abstract: 5177984-6 Elastomeric STAX 6-5353652-2 5MM PITCH PIN STRIP HEADER RIGHT ANGLE Tyco 3-1827253-6 ultem 1010 3-5353652-6 1747025-1 connector tyco 1565357-1
Text: Connectors . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .101-104 STAX Elastomeric , . AMP, AMPMODU, AMP-DURAGOLD, AMP-LATCH, AMPSLIM, CHAMP, MICTOR, STAX , TE LOGO and TYCO ELECTRONICS


Original
PDF
2012 - 76751

Abstract: Tyco 3-1827253-6 5177984 3-6318491-6 tyco crimp height chart intel 945 MOTHERBOARD SERVICE MANUAL B-21 7120 Tyco Electronics IDC 26 pin ribbon 1307819 0.5mm 20 pin fpc connector
Text: .101-104 STAX Elastomeric Connectors . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . , , AMP-LATCH, AMPSLIM, CHAMP, MICTOR, STAX , TE Connectivity and the TE connectivity (logo) are trademarks of


Original
PDF
stc 8080

Abstract: stc 8080 h Intel 8080 instruction set lt 8228 intel 8080A instruction set intel 8080 stc 8080A lt 8224 8080 Manual 8080, 8224, and 8228
Text: DAD 4 .60 STAX 6 .90 . LDAX 5 .75 INX 2 .30 DCX 3 .45 CMA 2 .30 STC 3 .45 CMC 4


OCR Scan
PDF
2006 - VSC7770

Abstract: gpon laser 1.25 Gbps transimpedance amplifier VSC7966 GPON Post amplifier TOSA ROsa GPON APD 1490nm VSC7959 integrated ROSA
Text: , HOVCAT192e, Micro PHY, FOCUS32, FOCUS16, IQ2200, NexSAS, VersaCAT, GigaStream, HawX, SparX, StaX , VstaX


Original
PDF 1310nm, 1490nm) VSC7970 VSC7971 VSC7965 VSC7967 VSC7966 VSC7959 VSC7961 VSC7770 gpon laser 1.25 Gbps transimpedance amplifier VSC7966 GPON Post amplifier TOSA ROsa GPON APD 1490nm VSC7959 integrated ROSA
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel