The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
LTC1689IS#TR Linear Technology LTC1689 - 100Mbps RS485 Hot Swapable Quad Drivers; Package: SO; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C
LTC1689CS#TRPBF Linear Technology LTC1689 - 100Mbps RS485 Hot Swapable Quad Drivers; Package: SO; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
LTC1689IS#PBF Linear Technology LTC1689 - 100Mbps RS485 Hot Swapable Quad Drivers; Package: SO; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C
LTC1689IS#TRPBF Linear Technology LTC1689 - 100Mbps RS485 Hot Swapable Quad Drivers; Package: SO; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C
LTC1689CS Linear Technology LTC1689 - 100Mbps RS485 Hot Swapable Quad Drivers; Package: SO; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
LTC1689CS#TR Linear Technology LTC1689 - 100Mbps RS485 Hot Swapable Quad Drivers; Package: SO; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C

Search Stock (1)

  You can filter table by choosing multiple options from dropdownShowing 1 results of 1
Part Manufacturer Supplier Stock Best Price Price Each Buy Part
VS-09-KU-ST/ST 1689640 Phoenix Contact TME Electronic Components 3 $35.54 $31.11

No Results Found

ST-1689 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2002 - 0009E

Abstract:
Text: Fiberoptics, Inc. 1689 Regatta Blvd. Richmond, CA 94804 Tel. (510)620-5000 Fax. (510)620-4100 , Fiberoptics, Inc. 1689 Regatta Blvd. Richmond, CA 94804 Tel. (510)620-5000 Fax. (510)620-4100


Original
PDF SMF-28. 0009E 0009E Corning flexcor fiber
2001 - Corning flexcor fiber

Abstract:
Text: DiCon Fiberoptics, Inc. All rights reserved. DiCon Fiberoptics, Inc. 1689 Regatta Blvd. Richmond, CA , . Copyright ©2001 DiCon Fiberoptics, Inc. All rights reserved. DiCon Fiberoptics, Inc. 1689 Regatta Blvd


Original
PDF VX500 SMF-28, SMF-28. 0089B Corning flexcor fiber smf-28 corning corning multimode optical fiber
2002 - 0008E

Abstract:
Text: Switches Units: mm Electrical connector is 4-pin male MTE (Molex 22-23-2041). DiCon Fiberoptics, Inc. 1689 , . All rights reserved. DiCon Fiberoptics, Inc. 1689 Regatta Blvd. Richmond, CA 94804 Tel. (510


Original
PDF SMF-28. 0008E 0008E MOLEX 22-23-2041 Corning flexcor fiber
2003 - c 1384

Abstract:
Text: ] 20.07 [.790] 17.40 [.685] 16.89 [.665] 1 2 C 13.84 [.545] 13.59 [.535] 1.27 [.050 , ] 16.89 [.665] 1 2 B R 1.52 [.060] 3 0.84 [.033] MAX. 4.82 [.190] 3.81 [.150] 3.81 , ] 1.02 [.040] 3 17.40 [.685] 16.89 [.665] 3.81 [.150] 6.60 [.260] 6.32 [.249] 13.84


Original
PDF 90495G O-254AA) IRFM9140 JANTX2N7236 JANTXV2N7236 JANS2N7236 MIL-PRF-19500/595 O-254AA. MIL-PRF-19500 c 1384 IRFM9140 JANS2N7236 jantx2N7236 JANTXV2N7236
2002 - 0007F

Abstract:
Text: , Inc. 1689 Regatta Blvd. Richmond, CA 94804 Tel. (510)620-5000 Fax. (510)620-4100 www.diconfiber.com , . All rights reserved. DiCon Fiberoptics, Inc. 1689 Regatta Blvd. Richmond, CA 94804 Tel. (510


Original
PDF SMF-28. 0007F 0007F Corning flexcor fiber sp 13003
k 2134

Abstract:
Text: 7 6 5 D C A THIS DRAWING IS UNPUBLISHED. i£L RELEASED FOR PUBLICATION , 19 COPYRIGHT 19 BY AMP INCORPORATED. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. f- 5 . 03 17.02 MAX 5 . 03 L_ C 6.10 MAX ro f\i c ■28 . 58 ±0 . 25- 5 . 03 . 1 98 — — 4 . 83 . 1 90 31.12 1 . 225 4 . 57 . 1 80 28 . 58 1.125 2 . 36 . 093 21.34 . 840 2 . 29 . 090 17.02 . 670 0 . 38 .015 16.89 . 665 0 . 25 .010 7 . 92 .312 0.13 . 005 6.10 . 240 MM I N , BACKGROUND. 16=89 - -21.34- -► a 7 . V RECOMMENDED PANEL CUT OUT 770071-1 PART NUMBER THIS


OCR Scan
PDF 11JUN97 04-FEB-99 /home/ampi9538/ecnredraw 0G1B-0014-99 2-FEB-39 12-FEB-1999 k 2134 st 1702
Not Available

Abstract:
Text: 20.32 [.800] 20.07 [.790] 17.40 [.685] 16.89 [.665] 1 2 C 13.84 [.545] 13.59 [.535] B 22.73 [.895] 21.21 [.835] 20.32 [.800] 20.07 [.790] 17.40 [.685] 16.89 [.665] 1 2 13.84 , ] 0.89 [.035] 0.36 [.014] 2X 1.27 [.050] 1.02 [.040] A 3 17.40 [.685] 16.89 [.665


Original
PDF 90495G O-254AA) IRFM9140 JANTX2N7236 JANTXV2N7236 JANS2N7236 MIL-PRF-19500/595 O-254AA. MIL-PRF-19500
Not Available

Abstract:
Text: ] 1.27 [.050] 1.02 [.040] A 20.32 [.800] 20.07 [.790] 17.40 [.685] 16.89 [.665] 1 C 2 3 17.40 [.685] 16.89 [.665] 3X 3.81 [.150] 2X B 13.84 [.545] 13.59 [.535] 0.84


Original
PDF -94275B 35SCGQ060 35SCGQ060 O-254AA MIL-PRF-19500
Not Available

Abstract:
Text: 1-6-89 AMP INCORPORATED Harrisburg^ Pa. 171 OS A A.EMAD1 APPD 1-6-89 A.EMAD1 APPD 1-6-89 A.EMAD1 PRODUCT SPEC NAME AMPL1MITE NONMAGNETIC PLUG ASSEMBLY WITHOUT SIZE 20


OCR Scan
PDF DF-408Q 17-HAR-Ã
2005 - 35SCGQ045

Abstract:
Text: 20.32 [.800] 20.07 [.790] 17.40 [.685] 16.89 [.665] 1 C 2 3 17.40 [.685] 16.89 [.665


Original
PDF PD-93965A 35SCGQ045 35SCGQ045 30Apk, O-254AA
2001 - uPC 1270

Abstract:
Text: . Copyright ©2001 DiCon Fiberoptics, Inc. All rights reserved. 80 DiCon Fiberoptics, Inc. 1689 Regatta


Original
PDF SMF-28 GR-1221 uPC 1270 Dicon optical switch corning fiber optic SC APC COUPLERS dicon 2x2 optical fiber switch Fiberoptics protection couplers
2010 - 1N6660

Abstract:
Text: 150 CASE STYLE 3.78 [.149] 3.53 [.139] A 1.27 [.050] 1.02 [.040] 17.40 [.685] 16.89 [.665] 1 2 3 20.32 [.800] 20.07 [.790] 13.84 [.545] 13.59 [.535] B C 17.40 [.685] 16.89


Original
PDF PD-97555 22DGQ045 JANS1N6660DT1 JANTX1N6660DT1 JANTXV1N6660DT1 MIL-PRF-19500/608 20Apk, 1N6660DT1 O-254AA 1N6660 TO-254AA Package
2012 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: ] 3.53 [.139] A 1.27 [.050] 1.02 [.040] 17.40 [.685] 16.89 [.665] 1 2 3 20.32 [.800] 20.07 [.790] 13.84 [.545] 13.59 [.535] B C 17.40 [.685] 16.89 [.665] 0.84 [.033] MAX. 3X 3.81 [.150


Original
PDF PD-97554A 22JGQ045 JANS1N6660CAT1 JANTX1N6660CAT1 JANTXV1N6660CAT1 30Amp, MIL-PRF-19500/608 20Apk, 1N6660CAT1
Not Available

Abstract:
Text: ] 17.40 [.685] 16.89 [.665] 1 C 2 3 17.40 [.685] 16.89 [.665] 3X 3.81 [.150] 2X B


Original
PDF PD-97555 22DGQ045 JANS1N6660DT1 JANTX1N6660DT1 JANTXV1N6660DT1 MIL-PRF-19500/608 1N6660DT1 O-254AA MIL-PRF-19500 22DGQ045,
2007 - 1N6660

Abstract:
Text: ] 17.40 [.685] 16.89 [.665] 1 C 2 3 17.40 [.685] 16.89 [.665] 3X 3.81 [.150] 2X


Original
PDF PD-20346E 22CGQ045 JANS1N6660CCT1 JANTX1N6660CCT1 JANTXV1N6660CCT1 MIL-PRF-19500/608 1N6660CCT1 O-254AA MIL-PRF-19500 1N6660 22CGQ045 JANS1N6660CCT1 JANTX1N6660CCT1 JANTXV1N6660CCT1 TO-254AA Package
2004 - ST 9427

Abstract:
Text: [.040] A 20.32 [.800] 20.07 [.790] 17.40 [.685] 16.89 [.665] 1 C 2 3 17.40 [.685] 16.89 [.665] 3X 3.81 [.150] 2X B 13.84 [.545] 13.59 [.535] 0.84 [.033] MAX. 1.14


Original
PDF -94275B 35SCGQ060 35SCGQ060 O-254AA MIL-PRF-19500 ST 9427
2001 - APC Back

Abstract:
Text: vacuum. DiCon Fiberoptics, Inc. 1689 Regatta Blvd. Richmond, CA 94804 Tel. (510)528-0427 Fax


Original
PDF SMF-28 APC Back attenuator 528 -20db MVA attenuator
2001 - UPC 1350

Abstract:
Text: rights reserved. DiCon Fiberoptics, Inc. 1689 Regatta Blvd. Richmond, CA 94804 Tel. (510)620-5000


Original
PDF -400C UPC 1350 uPC 1270 1x32 620-4100 850C st 1689
2003 - uPC 1270

Abstract:
Text: DiCon Fiberoptics, Inc. 1689 Regatta Blvd. Richmond, CA 94804 Tel. (510)620-5000 Fax. (510


Original
PDF GR-1221 Stora10 0066B uPC 1270
2001 - 850C

Abstract:
Text: Fiberoptics, Inc. 1689 Regatta Blvd. Richmond, CA 94804 Tel. (510)620-5000 Fax. (510)620-4100


Original
PDF SMF-28 -400C 850C dicon uPC 1270
2005 - 15CGQ100

Abstract:
Text: ] 1.27 [.050] 1.02 [.040] A 20.32 [.800] 20.07 [.790] 17.40 [.685] 16.89 [.665] 1 C 2 3 17.40 [.685] 16.89 [.665] 3X 3.81 [.150] 2X B 13.84 [.545] 13.59 [.535] 0.84


Original
PDF -20345F 15CGQ100 15CGQ100 15Apk, O-254AA
2012 - 22DGQ045

Abstract:
Text: [.139] A 1.27 [.050] 1.02 [.040] 17.40 [.685] 16.89 [.665] 1 2 3 20.32 [.800] 20.07 [.790] 13.84 [.545] 13.59 [.535] B C 17.40 [.685] 16.89 [.665] 0.84 [.033] MAX. 3X 3.81 [.150


Original
PDF PD-97555A 22DGQ045 JANS1N6660DT1 JANTX1N6660DT1 JANTXV1N6660DT1 30Amp, MIL-PRF-19500/608 20Apk, 1N6660DT1
Not Available

Abstract:
Text: ] 17.40 [.685] 16.89 [.665] 1 C 2 3 17.40 [.685] 16.89 [.665] 3X 3.81 [.150] 2X


Original
PDF PD-20346E 22CGQ045 JANS1N6660CCT1 JANTX1N6660CCT1 JANTXV1N6660CCT1 MIL-PRF-19500/608 1N6660CCT1 O-254AA MIL-PRF-19500
2001 - SC/UPC pigtail

Abstract:
Text: . All rights reserved. 46 DiCon Fiberoptics, Inc. 1689 Regatta Blvd. Richmond, CA 94804 Tel


Original
PDF SMF-28 GR-1221 SC/UPC pigtail polarization insensitive isolator
Not Available

Abstract:
Text: ] 17.40 [.685] 16.89 [.665] 1 C 2 3 17.40 [.685] 16.89 [.665] 3X 3.81 [.150] 2X B


Original
PDF PD-97554 22JGQ045 JANS1N6660CAT1 JANTX1N6660CAT1 JANTXV1N6660CAT1 MIL-PRF-19500/608 1N6660CAT1 O-254AA MIL-PRF-19500
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel